Competition: Chinese Cup 1

Rink:
Ürümqi (CHN)
Date:
14. - 16.10.2016
Records:
Information:
  • 290 athletes from 1 nation
  • 108 women and 182 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 598 races (17x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 1500 meter
15.10.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Mei Han (A2) CHN 1:56.99 NRJ, TRJ -
2 Xue Zhan (Senior) CHN 1:58.30 PB +1.310
3 Qishi Li (Neo) CHN 1:58.44 +1.450
4 Jing.88 Liu (Senior) CHN 1:58.50 +1.510
5 Ruining Tian (Neo) CHN 1:59.59 +2.600
6 Dan Li (Neo) CHN 1:59.64 SB +2.650
7 Xin.92 Zhao (Senior) CHN 2:00.64 +3.650
8 Dan Wu (Neo) CHN 2:01.37 PB +4.380
9 Jiachen Hao (Senior) CHN 2:01.67 +4.680
10 Dongxue Xi (A1) CHN 2:01.93 +4.940
11 Moyuan Xu (Neo) CHN 2:02.22 +5.230
12 Jiaying Tao (Senior) CHN 2:02.93 +5.940
13 Sining Yang (B2) CHN 2:04.81 PB +7.820
14 Xintong Wang (A2) CHN 2:04.88 PB +7.890
15 Yichi Liu (Senior) CHN 2:05.05 SB +8.060
16 Weiping Gan (B1) CHN 2:05.54 +8.550
17 Sisha Li (Neo) CHN 2:05.55 SB +8.560
18 Chong Pei (Neo) CHN 2:06.11 +9.120
19 Jian Wang (A2) CHN 2:06.19 PB +9.200
20 Yining Zhao (A1) CHN 2:06.41 SB +9.420
21 Xinmiao.00 Zhang (B1) CHN 2:06.70 +9.710
22 Xiangyu.1099 Chen (B2) CHN 2:07.25 +10.260
23 Xin.90 Zhang (Senior) CHN 2:07.39 SB +10.400
24 Yue.97 Gao (A2) CHN 2:07.44 PB +10.450
25 Lilan Jin (A2) CHN 2:08.04 +11.050
26 Xueqing Zhao (B2) CHN 2:08.05 +11.060
27 Yuhan Ma (C2) CHN 2:08.54 +11.550
28 Nazhatihan Bihan (A1) CHN 2:08.64 SB +11.650
29 Jie.98 Yang (A1) CHN 2:08.88 +11.890
30 Yueting Wu (B2) CHN 2:09.87 +12.880
31 Leming Li (B1) CHN 2:09.96 SB +12.970
32 Yuzhuo Yan (Neo) CHN 2:10.50 +13.510
33 Ziyang Li (A2) CHN 2:10.88 +13.890
34 Biying Wang (B2) CHN 2:10.90 SB +13.910
35 Jiahui Lai (A1) CHN 2:11.45 SB +14.460
36 Yingyuan Sun (A1) CHN 2:11.65 SB +14.660
37 Xiangyi Song (A2) CHN 2:12.04 SB +15.050
38 Youdan Chang (A1) CHN 2:12.31 +15.320
39 Ke Ding (A2) CHN 2:13.61 PB +16.620
40 Jiayang Geng (C2) CHN 2:14.07 SB +17.080
41 Xinyu Su (B1) CHN 2:14.08 +17.090
42 Xuan Jia (B1) CHN 2:14.43 SB +17.440
43 Shanshan Li (B1) CHN 2:14.65 SB +17.660
44 Mingzhuo Xiu (B2) CHN 2:14.99 SB +18.000
45 Baoqian Yang (B2) CHN 2:15.62 PB +18.630
46 Rigu Su (A2) CHN 2:18.27 PB +21.280
47 Liuqing He (C2) CHN 2:18.96 PB +21.970
48 Jinming Qi (A1) CHN 2:19.15 PB +22.160
49 Chaonan Yuan (B2) CHN 2:19.38 +22.390
DQ Yan.01 Ma (C2) CHN DQ -
DQ Bing Lyu (B2) CHN DQ -
NRJ - National Record Juniors, TRJ - Track Record Junior, AA2 - Age Group Record AG A1/A2, SB - Seasonal Best