Competition: China Cup Speed Skating Elite League

Information:
  • 55 athletes from 1 nation
  • 22 women and 33 men
  • 11 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m, Mass Start, Team Pursuit, 6 Laps, Team Pursuit, 8 Laps)
  • 185 races (10x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 33.83 Tingyu Gao (Senior) 26.09.2021
Team Pursuit 3:43.39 Hanahati Muhamaiti (Neo) Alemasi Kahanbai (Senior) Zhongyan Ning (Neo) 26.09.2021
Last Update: 01.12.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 33.83 Tingyu Gao (Senior) 26.09.2021
500 meter 37.34 Jingzhu Jin (Senior) 26.09.2021
1000 meter 1:07.65 Zhongyan Ning (Neo) 25.09.2021
1500 meter 1:42.93 Zhongyan Ning (Neo) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:55.07 Mei Han (M??) 27.09.2021
Team Pursuit 3:09.49 Mei Han (M??) Adake Ahena Er (Neo) Qishi Li (Senior) 26.09.2021
Team Pursuit 3:13.96 Aoyu Chen (B2) Jiarong Zhou (B2) Yulin Huang (A2) 26.09.2021
Team Pursuit 3:43.39 Hanahati Muhamaiti (Neo) Alemasi Kahanbai (Senior) Zhongyan Ning (Neo) 26.09.2021
Team Pursuit 4:02.35 Ayitinama Yerhanati (A2) Jinensibieke Yerdana (Neo) Rehati Baoerjiang (Senior) 26.09.2021
3000 meter 4:05.49 Mei Han (M??) 24.09.2021
5000 meter 6:27.89 Hanahati Muhamaiti (Neo) 24.09.2021
5000 meter 7:15.52 Mei Han (M??) 27.09.2021
Last Update: 01.12.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
10.000 meter 13:55.56 Shuaihan Wang (A2) 27.09.2021
Last Update: 01.12.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 33.83 Tingyu Gao (Senior) 26.09.2021
500 meter 35.01 Junzhi.98 Zhang (Neo) 26.09.2021
500 meter 35.28 Haotian Wang (Senior) 26.09.2021
500 meter 35.55 Bin.04 Liu (A1) 26.09.2021
500 meter 36.00 Xianghe Quan (Neo) 26.09.2021
500 meter 37.07 Ayitinama Yerhanati (A2) 26.09.2021
500 meter 37.34 Jingzhu Jin (Senior) 26.09.2021
500 meter 37.35 Ruining Tian (Senior) 26.09.2021
500 meter 38.17 Lina Zhang (Senior) 26.09.2021
500 meter 39.68 Dongxue Xi (Neo) 26.09.2021
500 meter 41.37 Caihong Wang (A2) 26.09.2021
1000 meter 1:09.05 Haotian Wang (Senior) 25.09.2021
1000 meter 1:09.84 Teenbuli Yeerken (Neo) 25.09.2021
1000 meter 1:15.26 Qi Yin (Senior) 25.09.2021
1000 meter 1:16.54 Yunyuan Li (Senior) 25.09.2021
1000 meter 1:19.21 Lina Zhang (Senior) 25.09.2021
1500 meter 1:45.76 Hanyang Chen (Neo) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:45.93 Ziwen Lian (Neo) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:46.45 Peng Cheng (Neo) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:47.25 Hongli Wang (Senior) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:47.44 Hanahati Muhamaiti (Neo) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:49.88 Sikai Qi (Neo) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:50.53 Jinensibieke Yerdana (Neo) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:51.71 Zhihan Deng (A1) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:52.86 Tianhong Lan (A2) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:54.84 Junzhi.98 Zhang (Neo) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:57.14 Adake Ahena Er (Neo) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:57.70 Bin.04 Liu (A1) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:58.44 Yunyuan Li (Senior) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 2:02.55 Binyu Yang (A2) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 2:15.57 Lina Zhang (Senior) 27.09.2021
Team Pursuit 3:13.96 Aoyu Chen (B2) Jiarong Zhou (B2) Yulin Huang (A2) 26.09.2021
Team Pursuit 3:43.39 Hanahati Muhamaiti (Neo) Alemasi Kahanbai (Senior) Zhongyan Ning (Neo) 26.09.2021
3000 meter 4:11.33 Qishi Li (Senior) 24.09.2021
3000 meter 4:15.90 Yuhan Ma (Neo) 24.09.2021
3000 meter 4:18.42 Yunyuan Li (Senior) 24.09.2021
3000 meter 4:20.20 Binyu Yang (A2) 24.09.2021
3000 meter 4:26.96 Caihong Wang (A2) 24.09.2021
5000 meter 6:27.89 Hanahati Muhamaiti (Neo) 24.09.2021
5000 meter 6:37.04 Shuaihan Wang (A2) 24.09.2021
5000 meter 6:37.64 Rehati Baoerjiang (Senior) 24.09.2021
5000 meter 6:38.29 Peng Cheng (Neo) 24.09.2021
5000 meter 6:46.54 Baishan Yeerjianati (Senior) 24.09.2021
5000 meter 6:49.46 Ayitinama Yerhanati (A2) 24.09.2021
5000 meter 6:52.04 Sikai Qi (Neo) 24.09.2021
10.000 meter 13:53.69 Hongli Wang (Senior) 27.09.2021
10.000 meter 14:25.32 Baishan Yeerjianati (Senior) 27.09.2021
Last Update: 01.12.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mass Start - -
500 meter 33.83 Tingyu Gao (Senior) 26.09.2021
500 meter 35.01 Junzhi.98 Zhang (Neo) 26.09.2021
500 meter 35.28 Haotian Wang (Senior) 26.09.2021
500 meter 35.55 Bin.04 Liu (A1) 26.09.2021
500 meter 35.76 Enxue Chen (Senior) 26.09.2021
500 meter 36.00 Xianghe Quan (Neo) 26.09.2021
500 meter 36.34 Chenglong Xu (Senior) 26.09.2021
500 meter 36.45 Yanan.97 Jin (Senior) 26.09.2021
500 meter 36.80 Fu Xu (Senior) 26.09.2021
500 meter 37.07 Ayitinama Yerhanati (A2) 26.09.2021
500 meter 37.34 Jingzhu Jin (Senior) 26.09.2021
500 meter 37.35 Ruining Tian (Senior) 26.09.2021
500 meter 38.17 Lina Zhang (Senior) 26.09.2021
500 meter 39.13 Xin.92 Zhao (Senior) 26.09.2021
500 meter 39.68 Dongxue Xi (Neo) 26.09.2021
500 meter 41.37 Caihong Wang (A2) 26.09.2021
1000 meter 1:09.05 Haotian Wang (Senior) 25.09.2021
1000 meter 1:09.76 Enxue Chen (Senior) 25.09.2021
1000 meter 1:09.84 Teenbuli Yeerken (Neo) 25.09.2021
1000 meter 1:11.26 Yanan.97 Jin (Senior) 25.09.2021
1000 meter 1:12.44 Chenglong Xu (Senior) 25.09.2021
1000 meter 1:12.73 Yutong Xu (Senior) 25.09.2021
1000 meter 1:14.06 Tao Yang (Senior) 25.09.2021
1000 meter 1:15.26 Qi Yin (Senior) 25.09.2021
1000 meter 1:16.54 Yunyuan Li (Senior) 25.09.2021
1000 meter 1:16.66 Xin.92 Zhao (Senior) 25.09.2021
1000 meter 1:18.09 Chong Pei (Senior) 25.09.2021
1000 meter 1:19.21 Lina Zhang (Senior) 25.09.2021
1500 meter 1:42.93 Zhongyan Ning (Neo) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:45.76 Hanyang Chen (Neo) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:45.93 Ziwen Lian (Neo) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:46.45 Peng Cheng (Neo) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:46.55 Alemasi Kahanbai (Senior) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:47.25 Hongli Wang (Senior) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:47.44 Hanahati Muhamaiti (Neo) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:47.46 Shiwei Wang (Senior) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:48.59 Yanan.97 Jin (Senior) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:49.88 Sikai Qi (Neo) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:49.94 Xingguang Ma (Senior) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:50.53 Jinensibieke Yerdana (Neo) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:51.71 Zhihan Deng (A1) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:52.13 Haonan Du (Neo) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:52.86 Tianhong Lan (A2) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:54.84 Junzhi.98 Zhang (Neo) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:57.14 Adake Ahena Er (Neo) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:57.70 Bin.04 Liu (A1) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:58.44 Yunyuan Li (Senior) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:58.46 Xin.92 Zhao (Senior) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:58.52 Xiangyu.1099 Chen (Neo) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 1:59.58 Zhaoyu Zhu (Neo) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 2:01.42 Yuhan Ma (Neo) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 2:02.55 Binyu Yang (A2) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 2:03.25 Jiarong Zhou (B2) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 2:03.28 Dongxue Xi (Neo) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 2:04.81 Yulin Huang (A2) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 2:06.09 Enxue Chen (Senior) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 2:06.14 Ruining Tian (Senior) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 2:07.91 An Liu (Senior) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 2:08.80 Jingzhu Jin (Senior) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 2:11.49 Tao Yang (Senior) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 2:13.03 Chong Pei (Senior) 27.09.2021
1500 meter 2:15.57 Lina Zhang (Senior) 27.09.2021
Team Pursuit 3:09.49 Adake Ahena Er (Neo) 26.09.2021
Team Pursuit 3:13.96 Aoyu Chen (B2) Jiarong Zhou (B2) Yulin Huang (A2) 26.09.2021
Team Pursuit 3:43.39 Hanahati Muhamaiti (Neo) Alemasi Kahanbai (Senior) Zhongyan Ning (Neo) 26.09.2021
Team Pursuit 4:02.35 Rehati Baoerjiang (Senior) Jinensibieke Yerdana (Neo) Ayitinama Yerhanati (A2) 26.09.2021
3000 meter 4:09.45 Qi Yin (Senior) 24.09.2021
3000 meter 4:09.54 Xiangyu.1099 Chen (Neo) 24.09.2021
3000 meter 4:11.33 Qishi Li (Senior) 24.09.2021
3000 meter 4:15.90 Yuhan Ma (Neo) 24.09.2021
3000 meter 4:18.42 Yunyuan Li (Senior) 24.09.2021
3000 meter 4:20.20 Binyu Yang (A2) 24.09.2021
3000 meter 4:21.18 Jiarong Zhou (B2) 24.09.2021
3000 meter 4:26.96 Caihong Wang (A2) 24.09.2021
5000 meter 6:27.89 Hanahati Muhamaiti (Neo) 24.09.2021
5000 meter 6:37.04 Shuaihan Wang (A2) 24.09.2021
5000 meter 6:37.64 Rehati Baoerjiang (Senior) 24.09.2021
5000 meter 6:38.29 Peng Cheng (Neo) 24.09.2021
5000 meter 6:46.54 Baishan Yeerjianati (Senior) 24.09.2021
5000 meter 6:47.50 Alemasi Kahanbai (Senior) 24.09.2021
5000 meter 6:49.46 Ayitinama Yerhanati (A2) 24.09.2021
5000 meter 6:52.04 Sikai Qi (Neo) 24.09.2021
5000 meter 7:04.85 Tianhong Lan (A2) 24.09.2021
5000 meter 7:27.64 Xiangyu.1099 Chen (Neo) 27.09.2021
10.000 meter 13:53.69 Hongli Wang (Senior) 27.09.2021
10.000 meter 14:03.56 Rehati Baoerjiang (Senior) 27.09.2021
10.000 meter 14:25.32 Baishan Yeerjianati (Senior) 27.09.2021
10.000 meter 14:39.04 Song Wang (Neo) 27.09.2021
10.000 meter 14:40.65 Jinensibieke Yerdana (Neo) 27.09.2021
Last Update: 01.12.2021