Competition: Championnats De Paris

Information:
  • 22 athletes from 1 nation
  • 8 women and 14 men
  • 6 distances (1000m, 1500m, 2000m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 73 races (1x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
5000 meter 8:49.30 Michel Thépénier (Neo) 20.03.1966
Last Update: 20.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter 56.70 Marie-Lise Perrenoud (A1) 19.03.1966
1000 meter 1:54.10 Martine Ivangine (A1) 20.03.1966
1500 meter 2:57.50 Martine Ivangine (A1) 19.03.1966
Last Update: 20.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
Mini Combination 216.849 Michel Mahe (A1) 19. - 20.03.1966
Small Combination 207.949 Raymond Fonvieille (Neo) 19. - 20.03.1966
500 meter 1:00.10 Francine Demora (Senior) 19.03.1966
500 meter 1:08.80 Robert Malderez (D2) 19.03.1966
500 meter 1:14.80 Eric Fleury (E2) 19.03.1966
1000 meter 1:46.20 Michel Mahe (A1) 20.03.1966
1000 meter 2:02.10 Francine Demora (Senior) 20.03.1966
1000 meter 2:09.50 Brigitte Chevauchet (B2) 20.03.1966
1000 meter 2:13.90 Thérèse Barres (C2) 20.03.1966
1000 meter 2:15.00 Robert Malderez (D2) 20.03.1966
1500 meter 2:42.80 Michel Mahe (A1) 19.03.1966
1500 meter 3:16.10 Francine Demora (Senior) 19.03.1966
3000 meter 5:42.50 Michel Mahe (A1) 20.03.1966
Last Update: 20.10.2021
DistanceTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter - -
500 meter 53.80 Eric Maturi (C2) 19.03.1966
500 meter 58.90 Dominique Luccioni (A2) 19.03.1966
500 meter 1:00.10 Francine Demora (Senior) 19.03.1966
500 meter 1:02.10 Emmanuel Michon (E2) Brigitte Chevauchet (B2) 19.03.1966
500 meter 1:04.20 Sylvie Chevauchet (C2) 19.03.1966
500 meter 1:04.60 Annie Quenet (C1) 19.03.1966
500 meter 1:08.80 Robert Malderez (D2) 19.03.1966
500 meter 1:14.80 Eric Fleury (E2) 19.03.1966
1000 meter 1:46.20 Michel Mahe (A1) 20.03.1966
1000 meter 1:49.70 Bernard Guyot (B2) 20.03.1966
1000 meter 1:50.40 Jean Michel Nardin (A1) 20.03.1966
1000 meter 1:52.40 Eric Maturi (C2) 20.03.1966
1000 meter 1:56.80 Richard Tourne (C2) 20.03.1966
1000 meter 1:57.80 Norbert Tourne (B1) 20.03.1966
1000 meter 2:02.10 Francine Demora (Senior) 20.03.1966
1000 meter 2:09.50 Brigitte Chevauchet (B2) 20.03.1966
1000 meter 2:10.00 Emmanuel Michon (E2) 20.03.1966
1000 meter 2:13.90 Thérèse Barres (C2) 20.03.1966
1000 meter 2:15.00 Robert Malderez (D2) 20.03.1966
1000 meter 2:29.80 Annie Quenet (C1) 20.03.1966
1500 meter 2:42.80 Michel Mahe (A1) 19.03.1966
1500 meter 3:01.00 Eric Maturi (C2) 19.03.1966
1500 meter 3:16.10 Francine Demora (Senior) 19.03.1966
1500 meter 3:25.10 Brigitte Chevauchet (B2) 19.03.1966
Small combination 207.949 Raymond Fonvieille (Neo) 19. - 20.03.1966
Mini combination 215.916 Jean Michel Nardin (A1) 19. - 20.03.1966
Small combination 216.643 Bernard Oger (Neo) 19. - 20.03.1966
Mini combination 216.849 Michel Mahe (A1) 19. - 20.03.1966
Mini combination 223.633 Bernard Guyot (B2) 19. - 20.03.1966
3000 meter 5:16.40 Raymond Fonvieille (Neo) 19.03.1966
3000 meter 5:42.50 Michel Mahe (A1) 20.03.1966
Last Update: 20.10.2021