Competition: Canada Cup 1

Information:
  • 136 athletes from 3 nations
  • 55 women and 81 men
  • 6 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 724 races (32x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 1000 meter
01.12.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Richard MacLennan (Neo) CAN 1:12.15 TR -
2 Vincent Dehaître (Neo) CAN 1:12.38 +0.230
3 Laurent Dubreuil (Neo) CAN 1:12.83 +0.680
4 Alexandre St-Jean (Neo) CAN 1:13.24 +1.090
5 Philippe Riopel (Senior) CAN 1:13.95 +1.800
6 Alex Boisvert-Lacroix (Senior) CAN 1:14.60 +2.450
7 Muncef Ouardi (Senior) CAN 1:14.66 +2.510
8 Martin Corbett (Neo) CAN 1:15.78 +3.630
9 Axel Morin (Neo) CAN 1:16.29 +4.140
10 Daniel Dubreuil (A2) CAN 1:16.68 +4.530
11 Robert Watson (Neo) CAN 1:16.78 +4.630
12 Samuel Giasson des Cormiers (Neo) CAN 1:17.44 +5.290
13 Dan Carruthers (Neo) CAN 1:17.67 +5.520
14 Braden Clouthier (A2) CAN 1:17.89 +5.740
15 Michael Wrubleski (Neo) CAN 1:17.99 +5.840
16 Jess Neufeld (Neo) CAN 1:18.22 +6.070
17 Mikhail-Jeonghan Choi (Neo) CAN 1:18.31 +6.160
18 Marc-André Poudrier-Michaud (Neo) CAN 1:18.43 +6.280
19 Jérôme Detuncq (Neo) CAN 1:18.45 +6.300
20 Connor McConvey (A2) CAN 1:18.48 +6.330
21 Benjamin Donnelly (B2) CAN 1:18.54 +6.390
22 Sam Deckert (A2) CAN 1:18.63 +6.480
23 Jamie Inglis (Neo) CAN 1:18.91 +6.760
24 Jordan Bertagnolli (Neo) CAN 1:18.99 +6.840
25 Lucas Duffield (Senior) CAN 1:19.04 +6.890
26 Troy Henry (Senior) CAN 1:19.58 SB +7.430
27 Marc-Olivier Lemay (B1) CAN 1:19.84 +7.690
28 Andrew Lawler (A2) CAN 1:20.09 +7.940
29 Antoine Roy (A1) CAN 1:20.13 +7.980
30 Myles Matheson (Senior) CAN 1:20.29 +8.140
31 Lucas Morin (A1) CAN 1:20.61 +8.460
32 Christopher Daeninck (Neo) CAN 1:20.95 +8.800
33 Alex Ruel-Garvey (A1) CAN 1:21.16 +9.010
34 Antoine Roger (B2) CAN 1:21.72 +9.570
35 Vincent Bertrand (B2) CAN 1:21.97 +9.820
36 Maxim Morris (Neo) CAN 1:22.08 +9.930
37 Mark Beitel (Neo) CAN 1:22.25 +10.100
38 Jean-Christophe Pouliot (B1) CAN 1:22.49 +10.340
39 Guillaume Labbé (B2) CAN 1:22.77 +10.620
40 Hubert Drouin-Belleau (B2) CAN 1:22.84 PB +10.690
41 Dylan White (B2) CAN 1:22.94 +10.790
42 Bruno-Olivier Brabant (Neo) CAN 1:23.60 +11.450
43 Ben Kriwokon (A1) CAN 1:23.61 +11.460
44 Lukas Conly (B2) CAN 1:23.87 +11.720
45 Philippe Clément (Neo) CAN 1:24.17 PB +12.020
46 Jeff Ross (B2) CAN 1:24.55 +12.400
47 Samuel Carpentier (A1) CAN 1:25.71 +13.560
48 Pierre-Luc Hamelin (A1) CAN 1:25.80 +13.650
49 Sam Pollock (A1) CAN 1:25.82 +13.670
50 William Masson (A2) CAN 1:26.87 +14.720
51 Raphael Grignon (A1) CAN 1:27.02 +14.870
52 Jake Weidemann (B2) CAN 1:27.39 +15.240
53 Gabriel Quon (A2) CAN 1:28.20 +16.050
54 Guillaume Plante (A1) CAN 1:28.29 PB +16.140
55 Caleb Hovey (B1) CAN 1:28.87 SB +16.720
56 Mathieu Auger (B1) CAN 1:29.06 +16.910
57 Louis-Philippe Papillon (A2) CAN 1:29.83 +17.680
58 Emile Goulet (Senior) CAN 1:30.38 +18.230
59 Cimon Charest-Deschênes (B2) CAN 1:31.01 +18.860
60 Pierre-alexandre Vanier (B2) CAN 1:31.15 +19.000
61 Michael Tremblay (Senior) CAN 1:31.49 PB +19.340
62 Jonah Hurtubise (B1) CAN 1:32.03 SB +19.880
63 Jérémy Lesvesque (Senior) CAN 1:33.46 PB +21.310
64 Cameron.97 Mason (B1) CAN 1:34.12 +21.970
65 Gary Trembinski (Neo) CAN 1:35.29 +23.140
DNS Jackson Hill (Neo) CAN DNS -
DNS Elliott Nelson (Neo) CAN DNS -
DNF Cooper Hunter (A2) CAN DNF -
DQ Sébastien Beaulieu (Neo) CAN DQ -
DNS Christopher Fiola (B2) CAN DNS -
TR - Track Record, SB - Seasonal Best