Competition: Canada Cup 1

Information:
  • 136 athletes from 3 nations
  • 55 women and 81 men
  • 6 distances (10.000m, 1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 724 races (32x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 1000 meter
01.12.2013

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Shannon Rempel (Senior) CAN 1:22.67 -
2 Anastasia Bucsis (Senior) CAN 1:23.82 +1.150
3 Kate Hanly (Neo) CAN 1:23.86 +1.190
4 Tamara Oudenaarden (Senior) CAN 1:24.13 +1.460
5 Alexandra Ianculescu (Neo) CAN 1:24.59 +1.920
6 Sarah Gregg (Senior) CAN 1:25.15 +2.480
7 Jennessa Kemp (Neo) CAN 1:25.21 +2.540
8 Mèryem Labidi (Neo) CAN 1:25.31 +2.640
9 Heather McLean (Neo) CAN 1:25.63 +2.960
10 Hillary Fast (Neo) CAN 1:26.07 +3.400
11 Léa Thibault (Neo) CAN 1:26.44 +3.770
12 Juliette Wheler (B2) CAN 1:26.96 +4.290
13 Maddison Pearman (A1) CAN 1:27.10 +4.430
14 Geanne Blais-Dufour (A1) CAN 1:27.77 +5.100
15 Anne-Marie Couture (Neo) CAN 1:28.06 +5.390
16 Kelly Prokopchuk (Neo) CAN 1:29.27 +6.600
17 Béatrice Lamarche (C2) CAN 1:29.68 +7.010
18 Adeline Maunder (A1) CAN 1:30.23 +7.560
19 Christina Thiel (Neo) CAN 1:31.49 +8.820
20 Sophie Croteau (Neo) CAN 1:31.74 +9.070
21 Keira Poelzer (Neo) CAN 1:31.90 +9.230
22 Danielle Wallish (Neo) CAN 1:31.94 +9.270
23 Jeanette Steinmann (Neo) CAN 1:32.63 +9.960
24 Paisley Perrie (B2) CAN 1:33.03 +10.360
25 Caitlyn MacDonald (Neo) CAN 1:33.58 +10.910
26 Michelle Gauthier (Neo) CAN 1:34.24 +11.570
27 Carolane Gingras (B1) CAN 1:34.41 +11.740
28 Emilie Medland-Marchen (A1) CAN 1:34.98 +12.310
29 Allison Bates (A2) CAN 1:35.42 +12.750
30 Véronique Déry (C2) CAN 1:36.39 +13.720
31 Sabrina Levesque (Neo) CAN 1:37.42 SB +14.750
32 Catherine Mailloux (C2) CAN 1:37.55 +14.880
33 Marianne Portelance (A2) CAN 1:38.18 +15.510
34 Julie Bouchard-doyon (C2) CAN 1:38.79 +16.120
35 Rose Laliberté-Roy (C2) CAN 1:38.81 SB +16.140
36 Stephanie Lareau (A1) CAN 1:39.00 +16.330
37 Geneviève Patry (Senior) CAN 1:40.05 SB +17.380
38 Laurence Paquet (B1) CAN 1:40.50 +17.830
39 Jasmine Chase (B2) CAN 1:41.15 +18.480
40 Thalie Monette (B2) CAN 1:41.18 +18.510
41 Emily Mellors (A2) CAN 1:42.08 +19.410
42 Lily Weidemann (C2) CAN 1:42.13 +19.460
43 Roxanne Fiset (B1) CAN 1:45.43 +22.760
DNS Nichole Tofflemire (Neo) CAN DNS -
DNS Noémie Fiset (A1) CAN DNS -
DNS Jade Quevillon (B1) CAN DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best