Competition: Belarusian Junior Allround Championships 1999

Rink:
Orsha (BLR)
Date:
23. - 24.01.1999
Records:
Information:
  • 33 athletes from 1 nation
  • 11 women and 22 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 132 races

Men , Samalog - Small Combination 500m/3000m/1500m/5000m
23. - 24.01.1999

PosNameNation500m3000m1500m5000mPointsDiff
1 Andrej Sjemetovets (B2) BLR 43.10 (3) 4:57.30 (2) 2:15.50 (1) TRJ 8:13.10 (1) TRJ, SB 187.126 TR, SB -
2 Vitalij.81 Rogovtsev (B2) BLR 43.50 (4) 4:55.90 (1) TR 2:16.70 (3) 8:17.70 (2) 188.152 SB +1.026
3 Aleksandr Gavrilov (B1) BLR 42.90 (1) TRJ 5:03.20 (3) 2:19.10 (6) 8:32.00 (3) SB 190.999 SB +3.873
4 Aleksej Fedortsov (B2) BLR 44.50 (5) 5:13.50 (5) 2:16.20 (2) 8:33.40 (4) 193.490 SB +6.364
5 Oleg Moisejev (B1) BLR 45.10 (6) 5:09.90 (4) 2:18.40 (5) SB 8:36.20 (5) SB 194.503 SB +7.377
6 Andrej Bugajev (A2) BLR 42.90 (2) 5:17.10 (6) 2:17.90 (4) 9:12.90 (8) SB 197.006 SB +9.880
7 Sergej Minin (B1) BLR 46.60 (9) 5:21.10 (7) 2:24.10 (7) 8:51.20 (6) SB 201.269 SB +14.143
8 Sergej Romanjuk (A1) BLR 47.00 (10) 5:34.40 (8) 2:26.70 (8) 9:01.50 (7) SB 205.783 SB +18.657
9 Sergej Melnikov (A2) BLR 45.30 (7) SB 5:37.50 (9) SB 2:28.90 (9) SB 9:33.20 (11) SB 208.503 SB +21.377
10 Andrej Mazjugin (B2) BLR 48.10 (11) PB 5:41.80 (11) SB 2:30.80 (11) PB 9:18.00 (9) PB 211.132 PB +24.006
11 Andrej Bodikov (B2) BLR 46.00 (8) 5:43.80 (12) SB 2:29.00 (10) PB 9:54.00 (14) PB 212.366 PB +25.240
12 Andrej Vorobjev (B1) BLR 48.90 (15) 5:41.50 (10) 2:33.90 (13) SB 9:35.00 (12) PB 214.616 SB +27.490
13 Jevgenij Bliner (A1) BLR 49.80 (16) SB 5:46.90 (13) SB 2:34.70 (15) PB 9:28.20 (10) SB 216.002 SB +28.876
14 Ruslan Gordetskij (B2) BLR 48.60 (14) SB 5:49.90 (14) PB 2:34.70 (14) PB 9:39.70 (13) PB 216.452 PB +29.326
15 Jevgenij Samotolkov (A1) BLR 48.20 (12) 5:53.50 (15) PB 2:33.30 (12) SB 10:08.00 (15) PB 219.016 PB +31.890
16 Aleksandr Nikitenko (A1) BLR 48.30 (13) 5:58.80 (16) SB 2:37.40 (16) PB 10:19.00 (16) PB 222.466 PB +35.340
17 Denis Sjmidov (A2) BLR 50.00 (17) PB 6:08.90 (18) PB 2:42.10 (17) PB - - -
18 Dmitrij Koltsov (A2) BLR 51.30 (18) PB 6:08.80 (17) SB 2:46.90 (18) PB - - -
Leonid Baranovskij (B1) BLR 1:14.10 (22) PB - - - - -
Aleksandr Gorbatsjevskij (B1) BLR 1:05.30 (21) PB - 3:46.20 (21) PB - - -
Dmitrij Kolosov (A1) BLR 57.40 (19) SB - 3:07.70 (20) SB - - -
Aleksandr.83 Karasev (B1) BLR 1:00.60 (20) PB - 2:58.40 (19) PB - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
23.01.1999

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Aleksandr Gavrilov (B1) BLR 42.90 TRJ -
2 Andrej Bugajev (A2) BLR 42.90 -
3 Andrej Sjemetovets (B2) BLR 43.10 +0.200
4 Vitalij.81 Rogovtsev (B2) BLR 43.50 +0.600
5 Aleksej Fedortsov (B2) BLR 44.50 +1.600
6 Oleg Moisejev (B1) BLR 45.10 +2.200
7 Sergej Melnikov (A2) BLR 45.30 SB +2.400
8 Andrej Bodikov (B2) BLR 46.00 +3.100
9 Sergej Minin (B1) BLR 46.60 +3.700
10 Sergej Romanjuk (A1) BLR 47.00 +4.100
11 Andrej Mazjugin (B2) BLR 48.10 PB +5.200
12 Jevgenij Samotolkov (A1) BLR 48.20 +5.300
13 Aleksandr Nikitenko (A1) BLR 48.30 +5.400
14 Ruslan Gordetskij (B2) BLR 48.60 SB +5.700
15 Andrej Vorobjev (B1) BLR 48.90 +6.000
16 Jevgenij Bliner (A1) BLR 49.80 SB +6.900
17 Denis Sjmidov (A2) BLR 50.00 PB +7.100
18 Dmitrij Koltsov (A2) BLR 51.30 PB +8.400
19 Dmitrij Kolosov (A1) BLR 57.40 SB +14.500
20 Aleksandr.83 Karasev (B1) BLR 1:00.60 PB +17.700
21 Aleksandr Gorbatsjevskij (B1) BLR 1:05.30 PB +22.400
22 Leonid Baranovskij (B1) BLR 1:14.10 PB +31.200
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 3000 meter
23.01.1999

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Vitalij.81 Rogovtsev (B2) BLR 4:55.90 TR -
2 Andrej Sjemetovets (B2) BLR 4:57.30 +1.400
3 Aleksandr Gavrilov (B1) BLR 5:03.20 +7.300
4 Oleg Moisejev (B1) BLR 5:09.90 +14.000
5 Aleksej Fedortsov (B2) BLR 5:13.50 +17.600
6 Andrej Bugajev (A2) BLR 5:17.10 +21.200
7 Sergej Minin (B1) BLR 5:21.10 +25.200
8 Sergej Romanjuk (A1) BLR 5:34.40 +38.500
9 Sergej Melnikov (A2) BLR 5:37.50 SB +41.600
10 Andrej Vorobjev (B1) BLR 5:41.50 +45.600
11 Andrej Mazjugin (B2) BLR 5:41.80 SB +45.900
12 Andrej Bodikov (B2) BLR 5:43.80 SB +47.900
13 Jevgenij Bliner (A1) BLR 5:46.90 SB +51.000
14 Ruslan Gordetskij (B2) BLR 5:49.90 PB +54.000
15 Jevgenij Samotolkov (A1) BLR 5:53.50 PB +57.600
16 Aleksandr Nikitenko (A1) BLR 5:58.80 SB +1.02.900
17 Dmitrij Koltsov (A2) BLR 6:08.80 SB +1.12.900
18 Denis Sjmidov (A2) BLR 6:08.90 PB +1.13.000
Dmitrij Kolosov (A1) BLR - -
Aleksandr.83 Karasev (B1) BLR - -
Aleksandr Gorbatsjevskij (B1) BLR - -
Leonid Baranovskij (B1) BLR - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 1500 meter
24.01.1999

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Andrej Sjemetovets (B2) BLR 2:15.50 TRJ -
2 Aleksej Fedortsov (B2) BLR 2:16.20 +0.700
3 Vitalij.81 Rogovtsev (B2) BLR 2:16.70 +1.200
4 Andrej Bugajev (A2) BLR 2:17.90 +2.400
5 Oleg Moisejev (B1) BLR 2:18.40 SB +2.900
6 Aleksandr Gavrilov (B1) BLR 2:19.10 +3.600
7 Sergej Minin (B1) BLR 2:24.10 +8.600
8 Sergej Romanjuk (A1) BLR 2:26.70 +11.200
9 Sergej Melnikov (A2) BLR 2:28.90 SB +13.400
10 Andrej Bodikov (B2) BLR 2:29.00 PB +13.500
11 Andrej Mazjugin (B2) BLR 2:30.80 PB +15.300
12 Jevgenij Samotolkov (A1) BLR 2:33.30 SB +17.800
13 Andrej Vorobjev (B1) BLR 2:33.90 SB +18.400
14 Ruslan Gordetskij (B2) BLR 2:34.70 PB +19.200
15 Jevgenij Bliner (A1) BLR 2:34.70 PB +19.200
16 Aleksandr Nikitenko (A1) BLR 2:37.40 PB +21.900
17 Denis Sjmidov (A2) BLR 2:42.10 PB +26.600
18 Dmitrij Koltsov (A2) BLR 2:46.90 PB +31.400
19 Aleksandr.83 Karasev (B1) BLR 2:58.40 PB +42.900
20 Dmitrij Kolosov (A1) BLR 3:07.70 SB +52.200
21 Aleksandr Gorbatsjevskij (B1) BLR 3:46.20 PB +1.30.700
Leonid Baranovskij (B1) BLR - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 5000 meter
24.01.1999

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Andrej Sjemetovets (B2) BLR 8:13.10 TRJ, SB -
2 Vitalij.81 Rogovtsev (B2) BLR 8:17.70 +4.600
3 Aleksandr Gavrilov (B1) BLR 8:32.00 SB +18.900
4 Aleksej Fedortsov (B2) BLR 8:33.40 +20.300
5 Oleg Moisejev (B1) BLR 8:36.20 SB +23.100
6 Sergej Minin (B1) BLR 8:51.20 SB +38.100
7 Sergej Romanjuk (A1) BLR 9:01.50 SB +48.400
8 Andrej Bugajev (A2) BLR 9:12.90 SB +59.800
9 Andrej Mazjugin (B2) BLR 9:18.00 PB +1.04.900
10 Jevgenij Bliner (A1) BLR 9:28.20 SB +1.15.100
11 Sergej Melnikov (A2) BLR 9:33.20 SB +1.20.100
12 Andrej Vorobjev (B1) BLR 9:35.00 PB +1.21.900
13 Ruslan Gordetskij (B2) BLR 9:39.70 PB +1.26.600
14 Andrej Bodikov (B2) BLR 9:54.00 PB +1.40.900
15 Jevgenij Samotolkov (A1) BLR 10:08.00 PB +1.54.900
16 Aleksandr Nikitenko (A1) BLR 10:19.00 PB +2.05.900
Dmitrij Kolosov (A1) BLR - -
Dmitrij Koltsov (A2) BLR - -
Aleksandr.83 Karasev (B1) BLR - -
Aleksandr Gorbatsjevskij (B1) BLR - -
Denis Sjmidov (A2) BLR - -
Leonid Baranovskij (B1) BLR - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 23. - 24.01.1999