Competition: Belarusian Junior Allround Championships 2000

Rink:
Orsha (BLR)
Date:
22. - 23.01.2000
Records:
Information:
  • 69 athletes from 1 nation
  • 21 women and 48 men
  • 5 distances (1000m, 1500m, 3000m, 5000m, 500m)
  • 276 races

Women Juniors B1 , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
22. - 23.01.2000

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Julija Jasenok (B1) BLR 46.40 (1) 2:30.50 (1) TRJ 1:35.00 (1) 5:09.60 (1) NRJ, TRJ 195.666 NRJ, TRJ -
2 Julija Plosjkina (B1) BLR 50.30 (3) 2:40.50 (3) 1:41.50 (2) 5:53.30 (2) 213.433 SB +17.767
3 Olga Novikova (B1) BLR 58.50 (11) SB 3:24.80 (11) SB 2:03.70 (11) 6:40.40 (3) 255.349 SB +59.683
4 Tatjana Strizjevskaja (B1) BLR 49.90 (2) 2:38.80 (2) 1:45.00 (3) - - -
5 Marina Kozlovskaja (C2) BLR 53.30 (6) 2:49.70 (4) 1:47.00 (4) - - -
6 Nadezjda Sojko (C2) BLR 52.50 (4) 2:51.50 (5) SB 1:51.50 (8) - - -
7 Marina Vlasenko (C2) BLR 53.50 (7) 2:51.60 (6) 1:50.10 (5) - - -
8 Julija Ivanova (D2) BLR 55.50 (10) 2:57.10 (7) SB 1:51.30 (7) - - -
9 Inna Khadkevitsj (C1) BLR 54.30 (9) 3:01.30 (8) SB 1:51.20 (6) - - -
10 Natalja Varfalamejeva (C2) BLR 53.60 (8) 3:02.10 (9) SB 1:55.60 (10) - - -
11 Jelena Mitkevitsj (C2) BLR 53.20 (5) SB 3:08.80 (10) SB 1:54.10 (9) SB - - -
12 Jekaterina Kot (E2) BLR 1:03.70 (12) 3:39.40 (12) SB 2:13.30 (12) SB - - -
13 Natalja Kharevskaja (B1) BLR 1:04.60 (13) SB 3:58.50 (14) PB 2:20.10 (13) - - -
14 Marija Majbina (D1) BLR 1:08.10 (14) 3:57.50 (13) SB 2:27.20 (14) - - -
15 Natalja Smolskaja (C1) BLR 1:08.20 (15) PB 4:10.40 (15) PB 2:33.10 (15) PB - - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
22.01.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Julija Jasenok (B1) BLR 46.40 -
2 Tatjana Strizjevskaja (B1) BLR 49.90 +3.500
3 Julija Plosjkina (B1) BLR 50.30 +3.900
4 Nadezjda Sojko (C2) BLR 52.50 +6.100
5 Jelena Mitkevitsj (C2) BLR 53.20 SB +6.800
6 Marina Kozlovskaja (C2) BLR 53.30 +6.900
7 Marina Vlasenko (C2) BLR 53.50 +7.100
8 Natalja Varfalamejeva (C2) BLR 53.60 +7.200
9 Inna Khadkevitsj (C1) BLR 54.30 +7.900
10 Julija Ivanova (D2) BLR 55.50 +9.100
11 Olga Novikova (B1) BLR 58.50 SB +12.100
12 Jekaterina Kot (E2) BLR 1:03.70 +17.300
13 Natalja Kharevskaja (B1) BLR 1:04.60 SB +18.200
14 Marija Majbina (D1) BLR 1:08.10 +21.700
15 Natalja Smolskaja (C1) BLR 1:08.20 PB +21.800
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
22.01.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Julija Jasenok (B1) BLR 2:30.50 TRJ -
2 Tatjana Strizjevskaja (B1) BLR 2:38.80 +8.300
3 Julija Plosjkina (B1) BLR 2:40.50 +10.000
4 Marina Kozlovskaja (C2) BLR 2:49.70 +19.200
5 Nadezjda Sojko (C2) BLR 2:51.50 SB +21.000
6 Marina Vlasenko (C2) BLR 2:51.60 +21.100
7 Julija Ivanova (D2) BLR 2:57.10 SB +26.600
8 Inna Khadkevitsj (C1) BLR 3:01.30 SB +30.800
9 Natalja Varfalamejeva (C2) BLR 3:02.10 SB +31.600
10 Jelena Mitkevitsj (C2) BLR 3:08.80 SB +38.300
11 Olga Novikova (B1) BLR 3:24.80 SB +54.300
12 Jekaterina Kot (E2) BLR 3:39.40 SB +1.08.900
13 Marija Majbina (D1) BLR 3:57.50 SB +1.27.000
14 Natalja Kharevskaja (B1) BLR 3:58.50 PB +1.28.000
15 Natalja Smolskaja (C1) BLR 4:10.40 PB +1.39.900
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1000 meter
23.01.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Julija Jasenok (B1) BLR 1:35.00 -
2 Julija Plosjkina (B1) BLR 1:41.50 +6.500
3 Tatjana Strizjevskaja (B1) BLR 1:45.00 +10.000
4 Marina Kozlovskaja (C2) BLR 1:47.00 +12.000
5 Marina Vlasenko (C2) BLR 1:50.10 +15.100
6 Inna Khadkevitsj (C1) BLR 1:51.20 +16.200
7 Julija Ivanova (D2) BLR 1:51.30 +16.300
8 Nadezjda Sojko (C2) BLR 1:51.50 +16.500
9 Jelena Mitkevitsj (C2) BLR 1:54.10 SB +19.100
10 Natalja Varfalamejeva (C2) BLR 1:55.60 +20.600
11 Olga Novikova (B1) BLR 2:03.70 +28.700
12 Jekaterina Kot (E2) BLR 2:13.30 SB +38.300
13 Natalja Kharevskaja (B1) BLR 2:20.10 +45.100
14 Marija Majbina (D1) BLR 2:27.20 +52.200
15 Natalja Smolskaja (C1) BLR 2:33.10 PB +58.100
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
23.01.2000

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Julija Jasenok (B1) BLR 5:09.60 NRJ, TRJ -
2 Julija Plosjkina (B1) BLR 5:53.30 +43.700
3 Olga Novikova (B1) BLR 6:40.40 +1.30.800
Jekaterina Kot (E2) BLR - -
Natalja Varfalamejeva (C2) BLR - -
Natalja Kharevskaja (B1) BLR - -
Marija Majbina (D1) BLR - -
Natalja Smolskaja (C1) BLR - -
Jelena Mitkevitsj (C2) BLR - -
Nadezjda Sojko (C2) BLR - -
Marina Vlasenko (C2) BLR - -
Tatjana Strizjevskaja (B1) BLR - -
Inna Khadkevitsj (C1) BLR - -
Julija Ivanova (D2) BLR - -
Marina Kozlovskaja (C2) BLR - -
TRJ - Track Record Junior, NCRJ - Championship Record Juniors, BB2 - Age Group Record AG B1/B2, SB - Seasonal Best

Samalogs 22. - 23.01.2000