Competition: Bayerische Meisterschaften

Information:
  • 121 athletes from 11 nations
  • 54 women and 67 men
  • 12 distances (1000m, 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 370 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women - 500 meter
06.02.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Nana Takagi (Neo) JPN 39.35 -
2 Valentina Moya (Senior) CHI 42.80 NR +3.450
3 Jasmin Güntert (B1) SUI 43.80 +4.450
4 Maria Jose Moya (Senior) CHI 43.94 +4.590
5 Jessica van Bentum (Neo) NZL 46.75 NR +7.400
NR - National Record

Women - 1000 meter
06.02.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Heather Bergsma (Senior) USA 1:14.17 -
2 Miho Takagi (Neo) JPN 1:15.36 +1.190
3 Misaki Oshigiri (Neo) JPN 1:15.45 PB +1.280
4 Nana Takagi (Neo) JPN 1:17.16 SB +2.990
5 Ayaka Kikuchi (Senior) JPN 1:18.78 +4.610
6 Valentina Moya (Senior) CHI 1:25.66 NR +11.490
7 Maria Jose Moya (Senior) CHI 1:27.44 +13.270
NR - National Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 1500 meter
06.02.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) TPE 2:10.64 NR -
2 Jasmin Güntert (B1) SUI 2:18.41 +7.770
3 Jessica van Bentum (Neo) NZL 2:21.40 NR +10.760
NR - National Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 3000 meter
06.02.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Irene Schouten (Senior) NED 4:06.47 -
2 Carien Kleibeuker (Senior) NED 4:08.80 +2.330
NR - National Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
07.02.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Petra Hynkova (B1) CZE 43.45 -
NR - National Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors F1 , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m
06. - 07.02.2016

PosNameNation100m300mPointsDiff
1 Dominika Scurova (F1) GER 14.75 (2) 38.26 (1) SB 53.010 -
2 Lotta Letteboer (F1) GER 14.73 (1) SB 40.24 (2) SB 54.970 +1.960
3 Alina Gzuck (F1) GER 15.21 (3) SB 41.75 (3) SB 56.960 +3.950
4 Carolin Schmuck (F1) GER 16.76 (4) SB 47.46 (4) SB 64.220 +11.210
5 Elisabeth Käufler (F1) GER 17.03 (5) SB 48.12 (5) SB 65.150 +12.140
NR - National Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors F2 , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/100m/300m
06. - 07.02.2016

PosNameNation100m 1. Race300m 1. Race100m 2. Race300m 2. RacePointsDiff
1 Sina Kroner (F2) GER 13.83 (1) PB 37.72 (1) 14.06 (1) 37.21 (1) PB 102.820 -
2 Maria Steyerer (F2) GER 14.79 (2) 39.01 (3) 14.90 (3) 38.84 (3) SB 107.540 +4.720
3 Marielle Razenberg (F2) GER 19.48 (5) 38.53 (2) 14.48 (2) SB 37.77 (2) SB 110.260 +7.440
4 Sara Ferchichi (F2) GER 16.55 (3) 43.59 (4) 16.69 (4) 43.19 (4) SB 120.020 +17.200
5 Melanie Schröcker (F2) GER 17.95 (4) 47.90 (5) SB 17.12 (5) 49.27 (5) 132.240 +29.420
NR - National Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors E1 , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/100m/500m
06. - 07.02.2016

PosNameNation100m300m100m 2. Race500mPointsDiff
1 Sophie Patz (E1) GER 13.11 (2) PB 33.31 (2) 13.35 (2) 52.21 (1) SB 111.980 -
2 Stina Letteboer (E1) GER 13.05 (1) 33.23 (1) 13.04 (1) 55.14 (2) SB 114.460 +2.480
3 Lucia Brero (E1) GER 13.46 (3) 34.09 (3) SB 13.60 (3) 56.16 (4) SB 117.310 +5.330
4 Julia Geutner (E1) GER 13.92 (4) 34.29 (4) 13.82 (4) 55.30 (3) 117.330 +5.350
5 Pia Trautner (E1) GER 14.62 (5) 40.62 (5) PB 14.48 (5) PB 1:07.62 (5) PB 137.340 +25.360
6 Saskia Knauer (E1) GER 15.32 (6) 41.01 (6) SB 15.21 (6) PB 1:08.61 (6) SB 140.150 +28.170
NR - National Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors E2 , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/300m/500m
06. - 07.02.2016

PosNameNation100m300m 1. Race300m 2. Race500mPointsDiff
1 Sabine Rothenfußer (E2) GER 13.10 (2) PB 32.28 (1) 32.13 (3) 51.41 (3) 128.920 -
2 Ashley Völker (E2) GER 13.54 (6) PB 32.82 (2) 32.47 (4) 51.00 (2) 129.830 +0.910
3 Katja Füssl (E2) GER 13.35 (3) SB 33.00 (3) 32.10 (2) SB 51.73 (4) 130.180 +1.260
4 Maira Jasch (E2) GER 12.87 (1) PB 39.09 (9) 30.86 (1) SB 49.04 (1) 131.860 +2.940
5 Katharina Ulrich (E2) GER 13.50 (5) PB 34.50 (4) 34.42 (6) SB 55.40 (5) SB 137.820 +8.900
6 Elena Marschner (E2) GER 13.66 (7) PB 34.53 (5) SB 34.80 (7) 55.51 (6) SB 138.500 +9.580
7 Yuki Keller (E2) GER 13.48 (4) PB 34.80 (6) 34.41 (5) 55.82 (7) 138.510 +9.590
8 Lisa Entholzer (E2) GER 14.42 (8) PB 37.03 (7) 36.97 (8) SB 1:01.45 (8) SB 149.870 +20.950
9 Franziska Siegert (E2) GER 15.69 (9) 38.55 (8) SB 39.55 (9) 1:04.91 (9) SB 158.700 +29.780
NR - National Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors D1 , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/300m/1000m
06. - 07.02.2016

PosNameNation300m 1. Race500m300m 2. Race1000mPointsDiff
1 Annika Letteboer (D1) GER 30.51 (1) 49.05 (1) 30.57 (1) 1:41.24 (1) 160.750 -
2 Louisa Patz (D1) GER 32.35 (2) 52.79 (3) 31.71 (2) PB 1:46.50 (2) SB 170.100 +9.350
3 Leonie Mayrhofer (D1) GER 34.13 (4) 54.83 (4) 33.53 (4) 1:49.54 (3) 177.260 +16.510
4 Anastasia Oquieka (D1) GER 34.34 (5) 54.89 (5) SB 33.81 (5) PB 1:51.44 (4) PB 178.760 +18.010
Nina Mayrhofer (D1) GER 32.97 (3) 52.25 (2) 33.01 (3) DQ - -
NR - National Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors D2 , Samalog - Allround 300m/500m/300m/1000m
06. - 07.02.2016

PosNameNation300m 1. Race500m300m 2. Race1000mPointsDiff
1 Julia Bachl (D2) GER 30.64 (1) 48.38 (1) 30.34 (1) SB 1:37.53 (1) SB 158.125 -
2 Sarah Weiner (D2) GER 30.97 (2) SB 50.14 (2) SB 31.13 (2) 1:47.22 (2) SB 165.850 +7.725
NR - National Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors C1 , Samalog - Allround 500m/1000m/500m/1500m
06. - 07.02.2016

PosNameNation500m 1. Race1000m500m 2. Race1500mPointsDiff
1 Marie Motschmann (C1) GER 48.32 (2) 1:36.54 (1) 47.27 (1) 2:27.04 (1) 192.873 -
2 Laura Müllinger (C1) GER 47.96 (1) 1:38.21 (2) 47.50 (2) 2:31.73 (2) 195.141 +2.268
3 Clea Zimmermann (C1) GER 50.39 (3) 1:42.52 (3) 49.98 (3) 2:38.38 (3) 204.423 +11.550
4 Lara Kroner (C1) GER 51.71 (4) PB 1:48.57 (4) PB 51.89 (4) 2:43.38 (4) PB 212.345 +19.472
NR - National Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Women Juniors B , Samalog - Mini Combination 500m/1500m/1000m/3000m
06. - 07.02.2016

PosNameNation500m1500m1000m3000mPointsDiff
1 Marie Saurler (B1) GER 43.18 (1) 2:12.79 (1) 1:25.58 (1) 4:35.84 (1) SB 176.206 -
2 Steffi Rothenfußer (C2) GER 43.77 (2) 2:16.39 (2) 1:27.41 (2) SB 4:48.10 (3) SB 180.954 SB +4.748
3 Anita Dumberger (B1) GER 44.18 (3) 2:16.91 (3) 1:28.17 (3) SB 4:47.04 (2) PB 181.741 +5.535
4 Marieke Bohn (B1) GER 45.93 (5) 2:21.60 (4) SB 1:32.48 (4) 4:55.54 (4) PB 188.626 PB +12.420
5 Kirsten Strauss (C2) USA 45.38 (4) SB 2:24.51 (5) SB 1:35.00 (5) SB 5:14.12 (5) SB 193.403 SB +17.197
NR - National Record, SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 06.02.2016

Single Day 2 - 07.02.2016

Samalogs 06. - 07.02.2016

  • Men

  • Juniors F1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
  • Juniors F2

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors D2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors C1

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Juniors B

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Women

  • Juniors F1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
  • Juniors F2

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors E1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors D2

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors C1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors B

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter

Samalogs 06.02.2016