Competition: Bayerische Meisterschaften

Information:
  • 121 athletes from 11 nations
  • 54 women and 67 men
  • 12 distances (1000m, 100m, 100m (1. Race), 100m (2. Race), 1500m, 3000m, 300m, 300m (1. Race), 300m (2. Race), 500m, 500m (1. Race), 500m (2. Race))
  • 370 races (3x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Women Juniors E2 , Samalog - Allround 100m/300m/300m/500m
06. - 07.02.2016

PosNameNation100m300m 1. Race300m 2. Race500mPointsDiff
1 Sabine Rothenfußer (E2) GER 13.10 (2) PB 32.28 (1) 32.13 (3) 51.41 (3) 128.920 -
2 Ashley Völker (E2) GER 13.54 (6) PB 32.82 (2) 32.47 (4) 51.00 (2) 129.830 +0.910
3 Katja Füssl (E2) GER 13.35 (3) SB 33.00 (3) 32.10 (2) SB 51.73 (4) 130.180 +1.260
4 Maira Jasch (E2) GER 12.87 (1) PB 39.09 (9) 30.86 (1) SB 49.04 (1) 131.860 +2.940
5 Katharina Ulrich (E2) GER 13.50 (5) PB 34.50 (4) 34.42 (6) SB 55.40 (5) SB 137.820 +8.900
6 Elena Marschner (E2) GER 13.66 (7) PB 34.53 (5) SB 34.80 (7) 55.51 (6) SB 138.500 +9.580
7 Yuki Keller (E2) GER 13.48 (4) PB 34.80 (6) 34.41 (5) 55.82 (7) 138.510 +9.590
8 Lisa Entholzer (E2) GER 14.42 (8) PB 37.03 (7) 36.97 (8) SB 1:01.45 (8) SB 149.870 +20.950
9 Franziska Siegert (E2) GER 15.69 (9) 38.55 (8) SB 39.55 (9) 1:04.91 (9) SB 158.700 +29.780
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 100 meter
06.02.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maira Jasch (E2) GER 12.87 PB -
2 Sabine Rothenfußer (E2) GER 13.10 PB +0.230
3 Katja Füssl (E2) GER 13.35 SB +0.480
4 Yuki Keller (E2) GER 13.48 PB +0.610
5 Katharina Ulrich (E2) GER 13.50 PB +0.630
6 Ashley Völker (E2) GER 13.54 PB +0.670
7 Elena Marschner (E2) GER 13.66 PB +0.790
8 Lisa Entholzer (E2) GER 14.42 PB +1.550
9 Franziska Siegert (E2) GER 15.69 +2.820
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 (1. Race) meter
06.02.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Sabine Rothenfußer (E2) GER 32.28 -
2 Ashley Völker (E2) GER 32.82 +0.540
3 Katja Füssl (E2) GER 33.00 +0.720
4 Katharina Ulrich (E2) GER 34.50 +2.220
5 Elena Marschner (E2) GER 34.53 SB +2.250
6 Yuki Keller (E2) GER 34.80 +2.520
7 Lisa Entholzer (E2) GER 37.03 +4.750
8 Franziska Siegert (E2) GER 38.55 SB +6.270
9 Maira Jasch (E2) GER 39.09 +6.810
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 300 (2. Race) meter
07.02.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maira Jasch (E2) GER 30.86 SB -
2 Katja Füssl (E2) GER 32.10 SB +1.240
3 Sabine Rothenfußer (E2) GER 32.13 +1.270
4 Ashley Völker (E2) GER 32.47 +1.610
5 Yuki Keller (E2) GER 34.41 +3.550
6 Katharina Ulrich (E2) GER 34.42 SB +3.560
7 Elena Marschner (E2) GER 34.80 +3.940
8 Lisa Entholzer (E2) GER 36.97 SB +6.110
9 Franziska Siegert (E2) GER 39.55 +8.690
SB - Seasonal Best

Women - 500 meter
07.02.2016

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Maira Jasch (E2) GER 49.04 -
2 Ashley Völker (E2) GER 51.00 +1.960
3 Sabine Rothenfußer (E2) GER 51.41 +2.370
4 Katja Füssl (E2) GER 51.73 +2.690
5 Katharina Ulrich (E2) GER 55.40 SB +6.360
6 Elena Marschner (E2) GER 55.51 SB +6.470
7 Yuki Keller (E2) GER 55.82 +6.780
8 Lisa Entholzer (E2) GER 1:01.45 SB +12.410
9 Franziska Siegert (E2) GER 1:04.91 SB +15.870
SB - Seasonal Best

Single Day 1 - 06.02.2016

Single Day 2 - 07.02.2016

Samalogs 06. - 07.02.2016

  • Men

  • Juniors F1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
  • Juniors F2

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors D2

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors C1

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Juniors C2

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Juniors B

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter
  • Women

  • Juniors F1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
  • Juniors F2

  • Allround
    100 (1. Race) meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
  • Juniors E1

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 meter
    100 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Juniors E2

  • Allround
    100 meter
    300 (1. Race) meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    500 meter
  • Juniors D1

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors D2

  • Allround
    300 (1. Race) meter
    500 meter
    300 (2. Race) meter
    1000 meter
  • Juniors C1

  • Allround
    500 (1. Race) meter
    1000 meter
    500 (2. Race) meter
    1500 meter
  • Juniors B

  • Mini Combination
    500 meter
    1500 meter
    1000 meter
    3000 meter

Samalogs 06.02.2016