Competition: AM025 Pupillen & Junioren C, B

Information:
  • 60 athletes from 1 nation
  • 22 women and 38 men
  • 4 distances (100m, 300m, 500m, 700m)
  • 120 races (7x mit DNF/DNS/DQ)

Men - 100 meter
05.12.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Stefan Mur (E2) NED 15.16 -
2 Maxime Constandse (E1) NED 15.34 +0.180
3 Dook van Olst (F2) NED 15.47 +0.310
Stijn Verbeek (E1) NED 15.47 +0.310
5 Luke Straathof (D2) NED 15.58 +0.420
6 Bas Van Der Burgh (F2) NED 15.81 +0.650
7 Finn Straathof (E1) NED 16.13 +0.970
8 Max Stukart (D1) NED 16.58 +1.420

Men - 500 meter
05.12.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tobias Elshof (B1) NED 41.42 -
2 Gijs Nolen (C1) NED 46.31 +4.890
3 Sander.06 van Dijk (C2) NED 49.40 +7.980
4 Volke van der Willigen (C2) NED 49.58 +8.160
5 Jurre van Huissteden (B1) NED 50.51 +9.090
6 Ingmar Kaizer (C1) NED 51.96 +10.540
7 Philip Wolvers (C1) NED 52.38 PB +10.960
8 Hannes van de Wetering (D1) NED 52.64 +11.220
9 Tom van Hofwegen (D2) NED 56.41 +14.990
10 Daan van der Burgh (D1) NED 57.44 +16.020
11 Tim Verbeek (D2) NED 57.63 +16.210
12 Mikai Kentrop (C1) NED 1:07.94 +26.520
DNS Wietse Hilarides (C1) NED DNS -
DNS Timme van de Wetering (E2) NED DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 500 meter
05.12.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Robin Bader (B1) NED 44.60 -
2 Moos van Hall (D2) NED 46.68 +2.080
3 Bas Haakman (B1) NED 49.44 +4.840
4 Floris Tas (D1) NED 54.60 +10.000
5 Vigho Roodenburg (C1) NED 54.70 +10.100
6 Oscar Baumeister (D2) NED 59.73 +15.130
7 Niek Verlinden (D1) NED 1:00.08 +15.480
8 Ruben Niekus (D2) NED 1:01.35 +16.750
9 Lucas Van Der Scheer (C2) NED 1:01.80 +17.200
10 Tijmen Stroo (D2) NED 1:02.72 +18.120
11 Bruce Nelissen (D1) NED 1:03.12 +18.520
12 Floris van Hofwegen (D1) NED 1:04.02 +19.420
13 Kjeld Dijkstra (E2) NED 1:04.30 +19.700
14 Fabian Elshof (D1) NED 1:07.98 +23.380
DNS Wessel Deken (D1) NED DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 300 meter
05.12.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Robin Bader (B1) NED 28.61 -
2 Moos van Hall (D2) NED 30.63 +2.020
3 Bas Haakman (B1) NED 31.85 +3.240
4 Vigho Roodenburg (C1) NED 33.21 +4.600
5 Floris Tas (D1) NED 34.22 +5.610
6 Oscar Baumeister (D2) NED 34.99 +6.380
7 Niek Verlinden (D1) NED 37.00 +8.390
8 Lucas Van Der Scheer (C2) NED 37.64 PB +9.030
9 Bruce Nelissen (D1) NED 37.91 +9.300
10 Ruben Niekus (D2) NED 38.18 +9.570
11 Tijmen Stroo (D2) NED 39.03 +10.420
12 Kjeld Dijkstra (E2) NED 39.63 +11.020
13 Maxime Constandse (E1) NED 41.21 +12.600
14 Stefan Mur (E2) NED 41.72 +13.110
15 Floris van Hofwegen (D1) NED 42.07 +13.460
16 Fabian Elshof (D1) NED 42.32 +13.710
17 Bas Van Der Burgh (F2) NED 42.73 +14.120
18 Stijn Verbeek (E1) NED 43.01 +14.400
19 Dook van Olst (F2) NED 46.38 +17.770
20 Max Stukart (D1) NED 46.90 +18.290
21 Luke Straathof (D2) NED 47.14 +18.530
22 Finn Straathof (E1) NED 49.09 +20.480
DNS Wessel Deken (D1) NED DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best

Men - 700 meter
05.12.2021

PosNameNationTimeDiff
1 Tobias Elshof (B1) NED 57.68 PB -
2 Sander.06 van Dijk (C2) NED 1:06.98 +9.300
3 Gijs Nolen (C1) NED 1:07.31 PB +9.630
4 Mikai Kentrop (C1) NED 1:10.04 +12.360
5 Volke van der Willigen (C2) NED 1:14.48 +16.800
6 Ingmar Kaizer (C1) NED 1:15.19 +17.510
7 Philip Wolvers (C1) NED 1:18.20 PB +20.520
8 Hannes van de Wetering (D1) NED 1:18.54 +20.860
9 Daan van der Burgh (D1) NED 1:23.47 +25.790
10 Tim Verbeek (D2) NED 1:28.69 +31.010
11 Tom van Hofwegen (D2) NED 1:46.02 +48.340
DNF Jurre van Huissteden (B1) NED DNF -
DNS Wietse Hilarides (C1) NED DNS -
DNS Timme van de Wetering (E2) NED DNS -
SB - Seasonal Best