SpeedSkatingNews [.info]

All about ice speed skating - news, results and statistics

speed skating Competition schedule

Page 2 of 4
DateCompetitionLocation
23. - 24.11.2019 Flikkerudløpet
23. - 24.11.2019
Sørmarka Arena 4019 Sørmarkveien 18 Norway Stavanger
23. - 24.11.2019 Rabo Holland Cup 2 – Kraantje Lek
23. - 24.11.2019
Kennemerland 2024 IJsbaanlaan 2 Netherlands Haarlem
23. - 24.11.2019 Rabo Holland Cup 2 – Eindhoven Cup
23. - 24.11.2019
Kunstijsbaan Eindhoven 5654 Antoon Coolenlaan 3 Netherlands Eindhoven
24.11.2019 Trachitol Trophy Final
24.11.2019
Kardinge 9735 Kardingeplein 1 Netherlands Groningen
27. - 28.11.2019 Open Russian Cup #3
27. - 28.11.2019
Uralskaja Molnija (Uralblitz) 454080 ул. Труда 187-а Russia Tscheljabinsk
30.11.2019 Frillensee Cup
30.11.2019
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
30.11.2019 Erfurt Race
30.11.2019
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
30.11.2019 Time Trials
30.11.2019
Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Canada Calgary
30.11.2019 Nachwuchswettkampf
30.11.2019
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
30.11.2019 Überprüfungswettkampf
30.11.2019
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
30.11. - 01.12.2019 Odalsskøyta
30.11. - 01.12.2019
Olympia Hall 2321 Åkersvikveien 1 Norway Hamar
01.12.2019 Zwergenrennen
01.12.2019
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
01.12.2019 International Competition Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Poland Tomaszów Mazowiecki
05.12.2019 International Competition “Fun To Mass” #3
05.12.2019
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
06. - 08.12.2019 3. World Cup 2019/2020 Sportpalast "Alau" 010000 пр. Кабанбай батыра Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan (Astana)
06. - 08.12.2019 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #2
06. - 08.12.2019
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
06. - 08.12.2019 AmCup #2
06. - 08.12.2019
John Rose Minnesota Oval 2660 Civic Center Drive United States of America Roseville
07. - 08.12.2019 Masters Criterion
07. - 08.12.2019
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
07. - 08.12.2019 Überprüfungswettkampf
07. - 08.12.2019
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
07. - 08.12.2019 Deutsche Meisterschaften Junioren A-B Mehrkampf 2020
07. - 08.12.2019
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
07. - 08.12.2019 Norwegian Cup 4
07. - 08.12.2019
Risenga 1367 Bragesvei 8 Norway Asker
07. - 08.12.2019 Norges Cup 4
07. - 08.12.2019
Olympia Hall 2321 Åkersvikveien 1 Norway Hamar
07. - 08.12.2019 2nd “Grand Prix”
07. - 08.12.2019
Ice Rink Ritten 39054 Zaberbach 15 Italy Collalbo
07. - 08.12.2019 International Competition Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Poland Tomaszów Mazowiecki
07. - 08.12.2019 Lidiya Skoblikova Prize
07. - 08.12.2019
Uralskaja Molnija (Uralblitz) 454080 ул. Труда 187-а Russia Tscheljabinsk
07. - 08.12.2019 International Nikolaus Sprint
07. - 08.12.2019
Eisstadion am Ostpark 81735 Staudinger 17 Germany München
13. - 15.12.2019 4. World Cup 2019/2020
13. - 15.12.2019
M-Wave 380-8512 Long Pond 195 Japan
14.12.2019 Frillensee Cup
14.12.2019
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
14.12.2019 Erfurt Race
14.12.2019
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
14.12.2019 Krystallcupen
14.12.2019
Jevnaker Stadion 3520 Skolevegen Norway Jevnaker
14. - 15.12.2019 28th International Junior Team Cup
14. - 15.12.2019
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
14. - 15.12.2019 European Cup 2 Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Poland Tomaszów Mazowiecki
14. - 15.12.2019 14th Master Revival
14. - 15.12.2019
Stadio del Ghiaccio Ice Rink Piné srl 38042 Via dello Stadio 17 Italy Baselga di Pinè
15.12.2019 Maierløpet
15.12.2019
Tønsberg Kunstisbane 3122 Stadion 10 Norway Tønsberg
17.12.2019 Sport School Trophy
17.12.2019
Tor Cos new 34-500 ul. Bronisława Czecha Poland Zakopane
19. - 20.12.2019 The Cup Of Kazakhstan 3 - Int’l Open Race “ALAU” Sportpalast "Alau" 010000 пр. Кабанбай батыра Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan (Astana)
20. - 21.12.2019 Tatra Cup
20. - 21.12.2019
Tor Cos new 34-500 ul. Bronisława Czecha Poland Zakopane
21.12.2019 Erfurt Christmas Race
21.12.2019
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
21.12.2019 Time Trials
21.12.2019
Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Canada Calgary
21.12.2019 Nachwuchswettkampf
21.12.2019
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
21.12.2019 PNIC International Time Trials #1
21.12.2019
Pettit National Ice Center 53214 500 South 84th Street United States of America Milwaukee
21.12.2019 International Time Trial Utah Olympic Oval 84118 5662 South 4800 West (Cougar Lane) United States of America Salt Lake City
21. - 22.12.2019 Länderkampf GER-NED-NOR
21. - 22.12.2019
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
21. - 22.12.2019 Austrian Open
21. - 22.12.2019
Olympia Eisstadion 6020 Olympiastraße 10 Austria Innsbruck
21. - 22.12.2019 International Competition Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Poland Tomaszów Mazowiecki
21. - 22.12.2019 Tatra Cup
21. - 22.12.2019
Tor Cos new 34-500 ul. Bronisława Czecha Poland Zakopane
28.12.2019 Time Trials
28.12.2019
Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Canada Calgary
28.12.2019 International Competition “Fun To Mass” #4
28.12.2019
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
28. - 29.12.2019 Internationales Rennen
28. - 29.12.2019
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
28. - 29.12.2019 Erfurt Last-2019 Race
28. - 29.12.2019
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
28. - 29.12.2019 Norwegian Cup 5
28. - 29.12.2019
Olympia Hall 2321 Åkersvikveien 1 Norway Hamar
28. - 29.12.2019 Minsk Open National Championships
28. - 29.12.2019
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
03. - 05.01.2020 Canada Cup #2
03. - 05.01.2020
Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Canada Calgary
04.01.2020 Erfurt Race
04.01.2020
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
04.01.2020 3. Berlin-Pokal & ÜWK
04.01.2020
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
04.01.2020 Nachwuchswettkampf
04.01.2020
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
04.01.2020 Vingerløpet Holt Stadion 2211 Tajevegen Norway Kongsvinger
04. - 05.01.2020 Frillensee Cup
04. - 05.01.2020
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
04. - 05.01.2020 Norwegische Masters Allround Championships 2020
04. - 05.01.2020
Olympia Hall 2321 Åkersvikveien 1 Norway Hamar
08. - 10.01.2020 European Championships 2021
08. - 10.01.2020
IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Netherlands Heerenveen
09. - 22.01.2020 Youth Olympic Games 2022
09. - 22.01.2020
Eisbahn auf dem St. Moritzer See 7500 Via Grevas Switzerland St. Moritz
10. - 12.01.2020 China Cup #2
10. - 12.01.2020
Daqing Stadium China Daqing
11.01.2020 Erfurt Race
11.01.2020
Gunda Niemann Stirnemann Halle 99096 Arnstädter Str. 53 Germany Erfurt
11.01.2020 AB Open - Club Level 11,12
11.01.2020
Olympic Oval T2N 1N4 2500 University Drive NW Canada Calgary
11. - 12.01.2020 22. Master Sprint Classics
11. - 12.01.2020
Max Aicher Arena 83330 Reichenhaller Straße 79 Germany Inzell
11. - 12.01.2020 Deutscher Juniorencup & ÜWK
11. - 12.01.2020
Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany Berlin
11. - 12.01.2020 Hamarlekene
11. - 12.01.2020
Olympia Hall 2321 Åkersvikveien 1 Norway Hamar
11. - 12.01.2020 Norwegische Junior Sprint Championships 2020
11. - 12.01.2020
Sørmarka Arena 4019 Sørmarkveien 18 Norway Stavanger
11. - 12.01.2020 38th Junior Meeting
11. - 12.01.2020
Ice Rink Ritten 39054 Zaberbach 15 Italy Collalbo
11. - 12.01.2020 Igor Zhelezovsky Prize
11. - 12.01.2020
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
11. - 12.01.2020 Rabo Holland Cup 4 - Gruno/Zilveren Schaats
11. - 12.01.2020
Kardinge 9735 Kardingeplein 1 Netherlands Groningen
11. - 12.01.2020 Rabo Holland Cup 4 – Utrecht City Bokaal
11. - 12.01.2020
De Vechtsebanen 3506 Mississippidreef 151 Netherlands Utrecht
11. - 12.01.2020 International Competition Arena Lodow 97-200 Strzelecka 24/26 Poland Tomaszów Mazowiecki
16. - 19.01.2020 Winter World Masters Games 2020
16. - 19.01.2020
Olympia Eisstadion 6020 Olympiastraße 10 Austria Innsbruck
17. - 19.01.2020 Offene Weissrussische Sprintchampionships 2020
17. - 19.01.2020
Minsk Arena 220020 Проспект Победителей 107 a Belarus Minsk
Page 2 of 4
>