SpeedSkatingNews [.info]

All about ice speed skating - news, results and statistics

speed skating Distance result: SCB Sprintpokal ⋅ Men ⋅ Allround Germany

Sportforum 13053 Weissenseer Weg 51-55 Germany
Distance result:
Allround - 200m (1. Lauf) / 500m / 200m (2. Lauf)
Rink:
Sportforum Berlin - Hohenschönhausen
Date:
08. - 09.12.2001
Records:
Information:
  • 10 skaters from 4 countries
  • 10 men
  • 2 distances (200m, 500m)
  • 30 races
Men, Samalog - Allround 200m/500m/200mDate: 08. - 09.12.2001
PosNameNation200m
1st race
500m200m
2nd race
Points
1Mateusz KasprzykPOL21.7649.2322.2893,270
2Fentress BoyseGER21.8150.1722.0294,000
3Daniel GwaderaPOL22.4351.2321.8995,550
4Patrick BeckertGER23.0251.7922.5397,340
5Daan BlokkerNED23.0851.8122.8697,750
6Christian JunkerGER23.2953.0823.2299,590
7Erik KamenetsBLR24.1355.6724.48104,280
8Johan OerlemansNED23.3254.1633.06110,540
9Mischa WolfGER31.1557.8725.44114,460
10Nikita MostovojBLR24.011:08.3323.35115,690
PB - Personal best, SB - Saison best

1. day (08.12.2001)

2. day (09.12.2001)

Loading record list of the competition…
> >