SpeedSkatingNews [.info]

All about ice speed skating - news, results and statistics

Rink card of: Eishalle Krylatskoje Moskau-Krylatskoje Russia

Eishalle Krylatskoje 121614 ул. Крылатская, 16 Russia
Eishalle Krylatskoje
Address:
ул. Крылатская, 16
121614 Moskau
Region:
Moskau
Nation:
Russia
Internet:
http://www.skating-palace.ru/
Rink data:
Sheltered rink, Artificial ice
Track length:
400 meter
Altitude:
127.0 meter above sea level
opened:
10.2004

Geographical Location:

ул. Крылатская, 16
121614 Moskau

Track records: History

TypeTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter11.49Aleksandra Gurjanova03.12.2008
500 meter37.86Jenny Wolf17.01.2009
1.000 meter1:15.59Christine Nesbitt30.01.2011
1.500 meter1:55.95Christine Nesbitt19.02.2012
Team Pursuit3:01.13Diane Valkenburg
Ireen Wüst
Marrit Leenstra
30.01.2011
3.000 meter4:01.80Martina Sáblíková18.02.2012
5.000 meter6:49.92Claudia Pechstein22.11.2008
10.000 meter16:35.81Lada Zadonskaja19.01.2012
Small combination161,050Ireen Wüst18.02.2012
Mini combination159,488Lotte van Beek12.03.2010
Sprint combination152,475Beixing Wang17.01.2009
2 x 500 meter76,340Svetlana Zjurova24.12.2005
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter10.75Aleksej Voronin28.02.2018
500 meter34.9117.01.2009
1.000 meter1:08.66Shani Davis17.01.2009
1.500 meter1:45.46Håvard Bøkko22.11.2008
3.000 meter3:43.54Koen Verweij12.03.2010
Team Pursuit3:43.71Ivan Skobrev
Pavel Bajnov
Aleksandr Rumyantsev
30.01.2011
5.000 meter6:14.23Sven Kramer18.02.2012
10.000 meter12:59.21Bob de Jong23.11.2008
Big combination149,327Sven Kramer18.02.2012
Small combination148,518Koen Verweij12.03.2010
Mini combination152,435Aleksandr Razorjonov10.12.2011
Sprint combination139,560Shani Davis17.01.2009
2 x 500 meter69,870Pavel Kulizhnikov28.10.2014
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter11.49Aleksandra Gurjanova03.12.2008
500 meter38.50Darya Kachanova02.03.2017
1.000 meter1:17.00Lotte van Beek12.03.2010
1.500 meter1:57.95Lotte van Beek12.03.2010
Team Pursuit3:07.88Lotte van Beek
Roxanne van Hemert
Yvonne Nauta
12.03.2010
3.000 meter4:08.15Ireen Wüst05.02.2005
5.000 meter7:11.99Ireen Wüst05.02.2005
Small combination164,047Ireen Wüst05.02.2005
Mini combination159,488Lotte van Beek12.03.2010
Sprint combination159,285Angelina Golikova20.03.2010
2 x 500 meter78,130Yekaterina Aydova12.03.2010
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter10.75Aleksej Voronin28.02.2018
500 meter35.73Artur Nogal14.03.2010
1.000 meter1:10.81Brian Hansen14.03.2010
1.500 meter1:46.83Brian Hansen12.03.2010
3.000 meter3:43.54Koen Verweij12.03.2010
Team Pursuit3:50.02Sverre Lunde Pedersen
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
Simen Spieler Nilsen
12.03.2010
5.000 meter6:25.15Koen Verweij12.03.2010
10.000 meter13:18.03Sven Kramer05.02.2005
Big combination152,245Sven Kramer05.02.2005
Small combination148,518Koen Verweij12.03.2010
Mini combination159,811Jevgenij Sergejev05.01.2012
Sprint combination143,870Konstantin Nikitin24.12.2011
2 x 500 meter71,620Artur Nogal12.03.2010

Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameDate
Allround152,657Yegor Yunin01. - 02.02.2017
Team Pursuit3:50.02Sverre Lunde Pedersen
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
Simen Spieler Nilsen
12.03.2010
Small combination164,047Ireen Wüst05. - 06.02.2005
3.000 meter4:08.15Ireen Wüst05.02.2005
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
1.500 meter1:48.38Bart Swings19.02.2012
Big combination152,409Haralds Silovs18. - 19.02.2012
Big combination153,950Bart Swings18. - 19.02.2012
10.000 meter13:43.66Haralds Silovs19.02.2012
10.000 meter16:35.81Lada Zadonskaja19.01.2012
Team Pursuit3:03.02Mari Hemmer
Hege Bøkko
Ida Njåtun
30.01.2011
500 meter35.70Daniel Greig28.01.2011
2 x 500 meter72,730Daniel Greig12. - 14.03.2010
2 x 500 meter74,170Valentin Antonio Anghel12. - 14.03.2010
2 x 500 meter74,790Christian Oberbichler12. - 14.03.2010
2 x 500 meter78,130Yekaterina Aydova12. - 14.03.2010
Small combination149,432Brian Hansen12. - 14.03.2010
Small combination152,432Hong-Seon Ha12. - 14.03.2010
Small combination153,828Longjiang Sun12. - 14.03.2010
Small combination154,594Tommi Pulli12. - 14.03.2010
Mini combination161,014Hege Bøkko12. - 14.03.2010
3.000 meter4:31.84Brooke Lochland13.03.2010
1.500 meter2:11.37Brooke Lochland12.03.2010
500 meter36.66Philip Brojaka17.01.2009
10.000 meter13:16.74Roger Schneider23.11.2008
10.000 meter13:19.6423.11.2008
10.000 meter13:41.15Xingyu Song23.11.2008
10.000 meter14:04.94Marian Cristian Ion23.11.2008
10.000 meter13:16.36Tobias Schneider26.11.2006
10.000 meter14:35.25Oliver Sundberg26.11.2006
5.000 meter7:18.85Katarzyna Wójcicka25.11.2006
3.000 meter4:13.15Katarzyna Wójcicka05.02.2005
10.000 meter13:06.79Øystein Grødum05.02.2005
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
Big combination159,013Egor Shkolin29. - 30.03.2018
Small combination172,393Anna Tsjernova22. - 23.12.2011
Sprint combination159,285Angelina Golikova20. - 21.03.2010
500 meter35.73Artur Nogal14.03.2010
500 meter36.97Valentin Antonio Anghel14.03.2010
500 meter37.33Christian Oberbichler14.03.2010
500 meter40.00Yvonne Daldossi14.03.2010
2 x 500 meter71,620Artur Nogal12. - 14.03.2010
2 x 500 meter72,080Aleksej Bondartsjuk12. - 14.03.2010
2 x 500 meter72,730Daniel Greig12. - 14.03.2010
2 x 500 meter73,200Andrej Panov12. - 14.03.2010
2 x 500 meter73,480Tommi Pulli12. - 14.03.2010
2 x 500 meter74,170Valentin Antonio Anghel12. - 14.03.2010
2 x 500 meter74,790Christian Oberbichler12. - 14.03.2010
2 x 500 meter75,180David Bosa12. - 14.03.2010
2 x 500 meter78,130Yekaterina Aydova12. - 14.03.2010
2 x 500 meter79,580Hege Bøkko12. - 14.03.2010
2 x 500 meter80,310Yvonne Daldossi12. - 14.03.2010
2 x 500 meter80,580Ksenija Sadovskaja12. - 14.03.2010
Small combination149,432Brian Hansen12. - 14.03.2010
Small combination152,432Hong-Seon Ha12. - 14.03.2010
Small combination153,828Longjiang Sun12. - 14.03.2010
Small combination154,594Tommi Pulli12. - 14.03.2010
Mini combination161,014Hege Bøkko12. - 14.03.2010
1.000 meter1:22.88Elina Risku13.03.2010
3.000 meter4:31.84Brooke Lochland13.03.2010
500 meter35.89Artur Nogal12.03.2010
500 meter35.93Aleksej Bondartsjuk12.03.2010
500 meter37.46Christian Oberbichler12.03.2010
500 meter40.28Ksenija Sadovskaja12.03.2010
500 meter40.31Yvonne Daldossi12.03.2010
500 meter42.93Brooke Lochland12.03.2010
1.000 meter1:24.06Brooke Lochland12.03.2010
1.500 meter1:49.93Tommi Pulli12.03.2010
1.500 meter2:11.37Brooke Lochland12.03.2010
Team Pursuit3:07.88Lotte van Beek
Roxanne van Hemert
Yvonne Nauta
12.03.2010
Team Pursuit3:09.68

12.03.2010
Team Pursuit3:11.17Brianne Tutt
Kaylin Irvine
Kali Christ
12.03.2010
Team Pursuit3:14.06Xin Zhao
Jianlu Wang
Chao Chang
12.03.2010
Team Pursuit3:16.91Paola Simionato
Tea Ravnic
Francesca Lollobrigida
12.03.2010
Team Pursuit3:23.90Cristina Radu
Daniela Ilaşcu
Raluca Doina Ştef
12.03.2010
3.000 meter3:47.60Brian Hansen12.03.2010
3.000 meter3:48.50Seok-Min Park12.03.2010
Team Pursuit3:50.02Sverre Lunde Pedersen
Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen
Simen Spieler Nilsen
12.03.2010
Team Pursuit3:52.56Woo-Jin.91 Kim
Hong-Seon Ha
Seok-Min Park
12.03.2010
3.000 meter3:52.86Longjiang Sun12.03.2010
Team Pursuit3:53.09Koen Verweij
Maurice Vriend
Frank Hermans
12.03.2010
Team Pursuit3:57.20Paul Nahrwold
Brian Hansen
Colton Barrett
12.03.2010
Team Pursuit3:57.93Hubert Hirschbichler
Jann-Luca Zinser
Jonas Pflug
12.03.2010
Team Pursuit3:58.43Aleksej Beljakov
Jaroslav Vikulin
Aleksej Suvorov
12.03.2010
Team Pursuit4:02.18Bailin Li
Zhongsheng Mu
Longjiang Sun
12.03.2010
Sprint combination160,740Hege Bøkko17. - 18.01.2009
1.000 meter1:19.04Hege Bøkko17.01.2009
100 meter11.47Aleksej Raditsj03.12.2008
100 meter11.97Ksenija Zjitlukhina03.12.2008
10.000 meter13:41.15Xingyu Song23.11.2008
10.000 meter14:05.32Hong-Seon Ha23.11.2008
1.500 meter1:49.51Xingyu Song22.11.2008
5.000 meter7:18.60Do-Yeong Park22.11.2008
10.000 meter14:05.77Xingyu Song26.11.2006
10.000 meter14:09.68Christian Pichler26.11.2006
5.000 meter7:12.58Stephanie Beckert25.11.2006
2 x 500 meter74,380Aleksey Yesin22. - 25.03.2006
10.000 meter14:13.94Yevgeny Seryaev24.03.2006
2 x 500 meter74,520Aleksandr.87 Lebedev24. - 25.12.2005
2 x 500 meter80,930Jekaterina Malysjeva24. - 25.12.2005
1.500 meter2:02.12Jekaterina Malysjeva17.12.2005
Mini combination160,235Denis Yuskov26. - 27.11.2005
1.500 meter2:04.98Jekaterina Malysjeva03.11.2005
2 x 500 meter81,440Jekaterina Malysjeva21. - 23.10.2005
1.500 meter2:05.56Jekaterina Malysjeva21.10.2005
Small combination164,047Ireen Wüst05. - 06.02.2005
3.000 meter4:08.15Ireen Wüst05.02.2005
2 x 500 meter72,350Jan Smeekens11. - 12.12.2004
2 x 500 meter75,190Håvard Bøkko11. - 12.12.2004
2 x 500 meter75,370Artur Waś11. - 12.12.2004
2 x 500 meter75,960Aleksey Yesin11. - 12.12.2004
2 x 500 meter79,590Annette Gerritsen11. - 12.12.2004
2 x 500 meter81,690Jekaterina Malysjeva11. - 12.12.2004
2 x 500 meter82,330Ágota Tóth11. - 12.12.2004
2 x 500 meter85,040Claudia Wallin11. - 12.12.2004
2 x 500 meter86,970Jana Tsybenko11. - 12.12.2004
2 x 500 meter88,270Tatjana Korzun11. - 12.12.2004
3.000 meter4:26.23Tatjana Bodjagina11.12.2004
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
5.000 meter6:49.92Claudia Pechstein22.11.2008
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
Sprint combination152,860Angelina Golikova29. - 30.03.2018
Sprint combination155,015Olga Fatkulina24. - 25.12.2011
Small combination165,684Yekaterina Lobysheva22. - 23.12.2011
1.000 meter1:16.90Yekaterina Lobysheva21.03.2009
1.000 meter1:10.08Jevgenij Lalenkov25.12.2005
2 x 500 meter70,750Dmitrij Dorofejev24. - 25.12.2005
2 x 500 meter76,340Svetlana Zjurova24. - 25.12.2005
1.000 meter1:17.83Svetlana Zjurova25.12.2005
5.000 meter7:11.57Svetlana Vysokova19.12.2005
10.000 meter13:16.92Jurij Kokhanets19.12.2005
Team Pursuit3:06.73Yekaterina Lobysheva
Ekaterina Abramova
Galina Likhatsjova
18.12.2005
Team Pursuit3:48.83Dmitrij Shepel
Jevgenij Lalenkov
Ivan Skobrev
18.12.2005
1.500 meter1:48.34Jevgenij Lalenkov17.12.2005
1.500 meter1:59.27Yekaterina Lobysheva17.12.2005
3.000 meter4:11.82Svetlana Vysokova16.12.2005
5.000 meter6:28.06Artjom Detysjev16.12.2005
Big combination155,240Ivan Skobrev25. - 26.12.2004
Small combination167,131Olga Tarasova-Sakharovskaja25. - 26.12.2004
1.500 meter1:49.14Jevgenij Lalenkov25.12.2004
1.500 meter2:00.78Olga Tarasova-Sakharovskaja25.12.2004
3.000 meter4:12.27Olga Tarasova-Sakharovskaja25.12.2004
5.000 meter6:32.28Anatolij Krasjeninin25.12.2004
5.000 meter7:20.67Svetlana Vysokova25.12.2004
10.000 meter13:40.94Anatolij Krasjeninin25.12.2004
Sprint combination140,980Dmitrij Lobkov22. - 23.12.2004
Sprint combination150,865Oleg Moisejev22. - 23.12.2004
Sprint combination159,895Svetlana Zjurova22. - 23.12.2004
Sprint combination172,105Julija Jasenok22. - 23.12.2004
500 meter35.16Dmitrij Lobkov22.12.2004
500 meter37.61Oleg Moisejev22.12.2004
1.000 meter1:10.37Dmitrij Lobkov22.12.2004
1.000 meter1:19.41Natalja Tsjerepanova22.12.2004
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
Big combination159,013Egor Shkolin29. - 30.03.2018
Sprint combination159,570Irina Kuznetsova29. - 30.03.2018
10.000 meter14:08.85Egor Shkolin30.03.2018
1.000 meter1:18.09Darya Kachanova02.02.2017
500 meter38.94Darya Kachanova01.02.2017

Competitions by season:

> >