How can we help you?

You have noticed an error in the data or another problem? Please write us, so that we have the possibility to fix this as soon as possible. Thank you!


Rink card of: IJsstadion Thialf Heerenveen Netherlands

IJsstadion Thialf 8443 Pim Mulierlaan 1 Netherlands
IJsstadion Thialf
Address:
Pim Mulierlaan 1
8443 Heerenveen
Region:
Friesland
Nation:
Netherlands
Internet:
http://www.thialf.nl/
Rink data:
Sheltered rink, Artificial ice
Track length:
400 meter
Altitude:
10 meter above sea level
opened:
17.11.1986

Geographical Location:

Pim Mulierlaan 1
8443 Heerenveen

Track records: History

TypeTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter10.33Jenny Wolf (GER)27.01.2007
500 meter37.59Sang-Hwa Lee (KOR)11.12.2015
1.000 meter1:13.90Brittany Bowe (USA)13.02.2015
Team Sprint1:27.55 (JPN)10.12.2016
1.500 meter1:53.31Ireen Wüst (NED)29.12.2013
Team (Ladies)2:58.06 (JPN)
(JPN)
(JPN)
12.03.2016
3.000 meter3:58.68Ireen Wüst (NED)09.03.2013
5.000 meter6:49.31Martina Sáblíková (CZE)09.02.2007
10.000 meter14:39.76Carien Kleibeuker (NED)23.03.2006
Allround178,843Suzanne Hoogendoorn (NED)24.03.2014
Small allround158,615Ireen Wüst (NED)22.03.2014
Mini allround161,419Jutta Leerdam (NED)03.02.2017
Sprint allround152,180Karolína Erbanová (CZE)06.01.2017
2 x 500 meter75,320Margot Boer (NED)26.12.2013
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter09.52Fengtong Yu (CHN)18.02.2005
500 meter34.31Michel Mulder (NED)26.12.2013
1.000 meter1:08.16Pavel Kulizhnikov (RUS)12.12.2015
Team Sprint1:19.97Jonathan Garcia (USA)10.12.2016
1.500 meter1:43.36Denis Yuskov (RUS)13.02.2015
3.000 meter3:38.79Sven Kramer (NED)21.12.2016
Team (Men)3:39.76Koen Verweij (NED)
Jan Blokhuijsen (NED)
Sven Kramer (NED)
17.11.2012
5.000 meter6:09.65Sven Kramer (NED)14.02.2015
10.000 meter12:45.09Sven Kramer (NED)28.12.2013
Allround147,934Sven Kramer (NED)09.02.2007
Small allround151,221KC Boutiette (USA)21.11.2003
Mini allround149,671Tommi Pulli (FIN)26.02.2010
Sprint allround138,445Pavel Kulizhnikov (RUS)07.02.2015
2 x 500 meter68,920Pavel Kulizhnikov (RUS)15.02.2015

Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameDate
Team Sprint1:19.97Jonathan Garcia (USA)
Kimani Griffin (USA)
Mitchell Whitmore (USA)
10.12.2016
Team Sprint1:27.55 (JPN)
(JPN)
(JPN)
10.12.2016
10.000 meter12:49.88Sven Kramer (NED)09.02.2007
10.000 meter12:57.92Carl Verheijen (NED)04.12.2005
Allround151,691Mark Tuitert (NED)09. - 11.01.2004
Allround152,482Jochem Uytdehaage (NED)15. - 17.03.2002
5.000 meter6:55.34Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (GER)25.11.2000
10.000 meter13:03.40Gianni Romme (NED)25.11.2000
Allround153,367Ids Postma (NED)13. - 15.03.1998
3.000 meter4:05.08Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (GER)13.03.1998
3.000 meter3:52.67Jelmer Beulenkamp (NED)25.02.1998
3.000 meter4:07.80Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (GER)06.12.1997
5.000 meter6:30.63Gianni Romme (NED)06.12.1997
2 x 500 meter75,230Gerard van Velde (NED)28. - 29.12.1993
5.000 meter6:36.57Johann Olav Koss (NOR)13.03.1993
Allround156,882Falko Zandstra (NED)22. - 24.01.1993
5.000 meter6:38.77Johann Olav Koss (NOR)22.01.1993
Small allround159,753Falko Zandstra (NED)16. - 17.02.1991
Allround157,396Johann Olav Koss (NOR)09. - 10.02.1991
5.000 meter6:41.73Johann Olav Koss (NOR)09.02.1991
10.000 meter13:43.54Johann Olav Koss (NOR)09.02.1991
100 meter09.86Dan Jansen (USA)13.03.1990
100 meter10.73Bonnie Blair (USA)13.03.1990
Sprint allround145,945Igor Zjelezovskij (URS)25. - 26.02.1989
Sprint allround159,435Bonnie Blair (USA)25. - 26.02.1989
10.000 meter15:25.25Yvonne van Gennip (NED)20.03.1988
10.000 meter15:56.81Grietje Mulder (NED)16.03.1988
5.000 meter6:45.44Geir Karlstad (NOR)21.11.1987
5.000 meter7:20.36Yvonne van Gennip (NED)20.03.1987
500 meter39.43Bonnie Blair (USA)19.03.1987
3.000 meter4:16.85Yvonne van Gennip (NED)19.03.1987
Allround159,357Nikolaj Guljajev (URS)14. - 15.02.1987
1.500 meter1:52.70Nikolaj Guljajev (URS)14.02.1987
5.000 meter6:47.01Leo Visser (NED)14.02.1987
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
Allround149,771Chris Huizinga (NED)03. - 04.02.2017
2 x 500 meter70,300Laurent Dubreuil (CAN)22. - 25.03.2012
Allround149,671Tommi Pulli (FIN)26. - 27.02.2010
100 meter10.46Sang-Hwa Lee (KOR)03.03.2006
Team (Ladies)3:06.65Seon-Yeong No (KOR)
Eun-Jee Jeong (KOR)
Joo-Yeon Lee (KOR)
04.12.2005
5.000 meter7:01.56Martina Sáblíková (CZE)03.12.2005
Allround151,108Sven Kramer (NED)07. - 09.01.2005
Small allround164,386Ireen Wüst (NED)07. - 09.01.2005
5.000 meter6:24.29Sven Kramer (NED)07.01.2005
5.000 meter7:09.23Ireen Wüst (NED)07.01.2005
10.000 meter13:09.65Sven Kramer (NED)07.01.2005
Allround151,835Sven Kramer (NED)18. - 19.12.2004
5.000 meter6:26.63Sven Kramer (NED)18.12.2004
10.000 meter13:20.79Sven Kramer (NED)18.12.2004
5.000 meter7:11.27 (JPN)27.11.2004
10.000 meter15:43.75Paulien van Deutekom (NED)24.03.2000
1.500 meter2:00.08Li Song (CHN)20.11.1999
2 x 500 meter74,840Jae-Bong Choi (KOR)12. - 14.03.1999
2 x 500 meter79,710Xuesong Li (CHN)12. - 14.03.1999
Allround155,208Johan Röjler (SWE)05. - 06.03.1999
3.000 meter4:16.25Kirstin Holum (USA)06.12.1997
3.000 meter4:21.12Anni Friesinger (GER)19.03.1994
2 x 500 meter77,690Jan Bos (NED)28. - 29.12.1993
2 x 500 meter84,590Renske Vellinga (NED)28. - 29.12.1993
Small allround159,753Falko Zandstra (NED)16. - 17.02.1991
100 meter11.07Sandra Voetelink (NED)13.03.1990
3.000 meter4:02.10Falko Zandstra (NED)13.03.1990
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter38.07Olga Fatkulina (RUS)08.01.2017
1.000 meter1:14.88Jorien Ter Mors (NED)08.01.2017
Sprint allround139,230Kai Verbij (NED)06. - 08.01.2017
Sprint allround152,180Karolína Erbanová (CZE)07. - 08.01.2017
5.000 meter6:10.58Sven Kramer (NED)08.01.2017
500 meter38.16Olga Fatkulina (RUS)07.01.2017
1.000 meter1:08.77Kjeld Nuis (NED)07.01.2017
500 meter34.87Ronald Mulder (NED)06.01.2017
1.500 meter1:56.39Ireen Wüst (NED)13.01.2013
500 meter38.72Karolína Erbanová (CZE)12.01.2013
3.000 meter4:01.25Ireen Wüst (NED)12.01.2013
10.000 meter12:55.98Sven Kramer (NED)11.01.2013
5.000 meter6:53.19Martina Sáblíková (CZE)09.01.2009
10.000 meter13:00.16Sven Kramer (NED)09.01.2009
Allround150,998Jochem Uytdehaage (NED)07. - 09.01.2005
Small allround162,530Anni Friesinger (GER)07. - 09.01.2005
1.500 meter1:57.39Anni Friesinger (GER)07.01.2005
5.000 meter6:23.40Eskil Ervik (NOR)07.01.2005
10.000 meter13:06.81Øystein Grødum (NOR)07.01.2005
Allround151,691Mark Tuitert (NED)09. - 11.01.2004
Small allround162,717Anni Friesinger (GER)09. - 11.01.2004
500 meter39.28Anni Friesinger (GER)09.01.2004
5.000 meter6:26.43Carl Verheijen (NED)09.01.2004
10.000 meter13:22.91Carl Verheijen (NED)09.01.2004
Allround153,002Gianni Romme (NED)03. - 05.01.2003
Small allround162,965Anni Friesinger (GER)03. - 05.01.2003
500 meter39.39Anni Friesinger (GER)03.01.2003
5.000 meter6:26.72Gianni Romme (NED)03.01.2003
10.000 meter13:27.68Gianni Romme (NED)03.01.2003
Allround154,612Rintje Ritsma (NED)08. - 10.01.1999
500 meter36.74Rintje Ritsma (NED)08.01.1999
500 meter39.50Tonny de Jong (NED)08.01.1999
1.500 meter1:49.18Rintje Ritsma (NED)08.01.1999
1.500 meter1:58.37Annamarie Thomas (NED)08.01.1999
3.000 meter4:08.40Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (GER)08.01.1999
5.000 meter6:32.55Eskil Ervik (NOR)08.01.1999
5.000 meter7:03.35Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (GER)08.01.1999
10.000 meter13:29.81Bart Veldkamp (BEL)08.01.1999
500 meter36.77Ids Postma (NED)10.01.1997
500 meter37.12Ids Postma (NED)19.01.1996
Allround156,882Falko Zandstra (NED)22. - 24.01.1993
1.500 meter1:52.90Falko Zandstra (NED)22.01.1993
1.500 meter2:03.50Emese Hunyady (AUT)22.01.1993
3.000 meter4:17.43Gunda Niemann (GER)22.01.1993
5.000 meter6:38.77Johann Olav Koss (NOR)22.01.1993
5.000 meter7:15.50Gunda Niemann (GER)22.01.1993
10.000 meter13:46.96Falko Zandstra (NED)22.01.1993
Allround158,245Falko Zandstra (NED)17. - 19.01.1992
1.500 meter2:04.54Gunda Niemann (GER)17.01.1992
3.000 meter4:17.68Gunda Niemann (GER)17.01.1992
5.000 meter6:42.03Bart Veldkamp (NED)17.01.1992
5.000 meter7:19.29Gunda Niemann (GER)17.01.1992
10.000 meter13:48.29Geir Karlstad (NOR)17.01.1992
Allround160,110Bart Veldkamp (NED)19. - 20.01.1990
500 meter37.76Nikolaj Guljajev (URS)19.01.1990
1.500 meter1:54.00Ben van der Burg (NED)19.01.1990
5.000 meter6:45.66Bart Veldkamp (NED)19.01.1990
10.000 meter14:01.08Bart Veldkamp (NED)19.01.1990
Small allround170,622Gunda Kleemann (GER)17. - 18.01.1990
3.000 meter4:20.32Gunda Kleemann (GER)17.01.1990
5.000 meter7:24.76Gunda Kleemann (GER)17.01.1990
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
100 meter09.63Daniel Greig (AUS)26.12.2017
100 meter10.13Mathias Vosté (BEL)26.12.2017
5.000 meter7:26.02Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)16.03.2017
3.000 meter4:34.32Gemma Cooper (GBR)15.03.2017
Sprint allround157,785Nil Llop Izquierdo (ESP)03. - 04.03.2017
Sprint allround154,595Hege Bøkko (NOR)07. - 08.01.2017
Sprint allround143,700Ignat Golovatsiuk (BLR)06. - 07.01.2017
Sprint allround144,275Marten Liiv (EST)06. - 07.01.2017
3.000 meter3:38.79Sven Kramer (NED)21.12.2016
3.000 meter3:53.80Joshua Capponi (AUS)12.12.2016
3.000 meter4:36.11Ellia Smeding (GBR)12.12.2016
5.000 meter7:09.99Marina Zueva (BLR)11.12.2016
10.000 meter13:04.79Nils van der Poel (SWE)11.12.2016
10.000 meter13:12.82 (JPN)11.12.2016
10.000 meter13:29.49Sebastian Druszkiewicz (CZE)11.12.2016
10.000 meter13:38.27Linus Heidegger (AUT)11.12.2016
Team Sprint1:19.97Kimani Griffin (USA)
Mitchell Whitmore (USA)
Jonathan Garcia (USA)
10.12.2016
Team Sprint1:20.29Christopher Fiola (CAN)
Vincent Dehaître (CAN)
Laurent Dubreuil (CAN)
10.12.2016
Team Sprint1:20.58Artur Nogal (POL)
Piotr Michalski (POL)
Sebastian Klosinski (POL)
10.12.2016
Team Sprint1:20.79Pim Schipper (NED)
Ronald Mulder (NED)
Kai Verbij (NED)
10.12.2016
Team Sprint1:21.15Joel Dufter (GER)
Denny Ihle (GER)
Nico Ihle (GER)
10.12.2016
Team Sprint1:21.36Zhongsheng Mu (CHN)
Fan Yang (CHN)
Jiaxuan Xie (CHN)
10.12.2016
Team Sprint1:21.76Kirill Golubev (RUS)
Artyom Kuznetsov (RUS)
Aleksey Yesin (RUS)
10.12.2016
Team Sprint1:27.55 (JPN)
(JPN)
(JPN)
10.12.2016
Team Sprint1:28.80Sanneke de Neeling (NED)
Anice Das (NED)
Bo van der Werff (NED)
10.12.2016
Team Sprint1:29.54Kaylin Irvine (CAN)
Marsha Hudey (CAN)
Heather McLean (CAN)
10.12.2016
1.500 meter2:10.50Ellia Smeding (GBR)20.11.2016
1.000 meter1:24.69Ellia Smeding (GBR)06.11.2016
3.000 meter4:53.72Ellia Smeding (GBR)08.02.2016
500 meter43.45Ellia Smeding (GBR)25.01.2016
1.000 meter1:27.04Ellia Smeding (GBR)25.01.2016
100 meter10.23Mathias Vosté (BEL)26.12.2015
500 meter36.41Mathias Vosté (BEL)26.12.2015
2 x 500 meter68,920Pavel Kulizhnikov (RUS)15.02.2015
2 x 500 meter69,800Artur Waś (POL)15.02.2015
2 x 500 meter70,020Espen Aarnes Hvammen (NOR)15.02.2015
2 x 500 meter76,610Karolína Erbanová (CZE)14.02.2015
2 x 500 meter76,620Yekaterina Aydova (KAZ)14.02.2015
2 x 500 meter76,850Vanessa Bittner (AUT)14.02.2015
Sprint allround154,305Vanessa Bittner (AUT)07. - 08.02.2015
500 meter38.26Vanessa Bittner (AUT)07.02.2015
Allround189,356Ellia Smeding (GBR)30. - 31.01.2015
500 meter40.89Claudio Sandoval (CHL)24.01.2015
500 meter44.15Viviana Rodriguez (CHL)24.01.2015
500 meter39.04Pedro Causil (COL)20.01.2015
500 meter39.39Pedro Causil (COL)11.01.2015
1.000 meter1:18.44Pedro Causil (COL)11.01.2015
100 meter09.56Jesper Hospes (NED)26.12.2014
100 meter12.44Ellia Smeding (GBR)20.12.2014
5.000 meter6:31.43Viktor Hald Thorup (DEN)13.12.2014
500 meter44.64Ellia Smeding (GBR)23.11.2014
1.000 meter1:29.60Ellia Smeding (GBR)23.11.2014
100 meter12.48Ellia Smeding (GBR)16.11.2014
500 meter45.31Ellia Smeding (GBR)26.10.2014
500 meter45.52Ellia Smeding (GBR)29.09.2014
1.000 meter1:31.57Ellia Smeding (GBR)29.09.2014
Allround171,954Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)24. - 25.03.2014
Allround178,843Suzanne Hoogendoorn (NED)24. - 25.03.2014
Allround196,762Jay Ramirez (COL)24. - 25.03.2014
10.000 meter15:13.14Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)25.03.2014
10.000 meter17:26.73Jay Ramirez (COL)25.03.2014
5.000 meter7:27.61Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)24.03.2014
Small allround161,315Olga Graf (RUS)22. - 23.03.2014
Small allround164,248Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś (POL)22. - 23.03.2014
500 meter41.33Claudio Sandoval (CHL)20.03.2014
500 meter44.61Viviana Rodriguez (CHL)20.03.2014
1.500 meter1:59.25Claudio Sandoval (CHL)
Notker Ledergerber (SUI)
20.03.2014
1.500 meter2:13.22Viviana Rodriguez (CHL)20.03.2014
3.000 meter4:40.62Viviana Rodriguez (CHL)03.02.2014
5.000 meter7:25.86Claudio Sandoval (CHL)03.02.2014
500 meter42.43Claudio Sandoval (CHL)02.02.2014
500 meter45.15Viviana Rodriguez (CHL)02.02.2014
1.500 meter2:02.63Claudio Sandoval (CHL)02.02.2014
1.500 meter2:15.01Viviana Rodriguez (CHL)02.02.2014
1.500 meter2:03.53Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)26.01.2014
2 x 500 meter69,060Michel Mulder (NED)26. - 30.12.2013
2 x 500 meter75,320Margot Boer (NED)26. - 30.12.2013
3.000 meter4:19.39Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)14.12.2013
100 meter12.67Ellia Smeding (GBR)02.12.2013
5.000 meter7:30.46Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)10.11.2013
5.000 meter7:38.78Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)22.09.2013
1.500 meter2:05.78Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)13.07.2013
1.500 meter2:06.17Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)23.03.2013
Allround179,730Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)19. - 20.03.2013
1.500 meter2:07.47Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)19.03.2013
5.000 meter7:55.85Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)19.03.2013
10.000 meter16:25.31Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)19.03.2013
Allround190,853Miriam Nicolanská (SVK)15. - 16.03.2013
500 meter44.85Miriam Nicolanská (SVK)15.03.2013
1.500 meter1:45.50Bart Swings (BEL)10.03.2013
500 meter44.12Claudio Sandoval (CHL)
Ilonda Luse (LAT)
12.02.2013
500 meter45.70Paula Ruiz (CHL)12.02.2013
1.500 meter2:07.30Claudio Sandoval (CHL)12.02.2013
1.500 meter2:17.25Paula Ruiz (CHL)12.02.2013
100 meter12.86Ellia Smeding (GBR)02.02.2013
500 meter45.28Claudio Sandoval (CHL)17.01.2013
500 meter46.76Paula Ruiz (CHL)17.01.2013
1.500 meter2:12.88Claudio Sandoval (CHL)17.01.2013
1.500 meter2:24.34Paula Ruiz (CHL)17.01.2013
Allround150,277Bart Swings (BEL)11. - 13.01.2013
Allround152,044Moritz Geisreiter (GER)11. - 13.01.2013
Small allround164,436Olga Graf (RUS)11. - 13.01.2013
500 meter41.27Jelena Peeters (BEL)12.01.2013
5.000 meter6:19.13Bart Swings (BEL)11.01.2013
10.000 meter13:08.08Bart Swings (BEL)11.01.2013
500 meter46.11Ellia Smeding (GBR)09.12.2012
1.500 meter2:08.41Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)02.12.2012
1.500 meter1:47.46Bart Swings (BEL)18.11.2012
Team (Ladies)3:09.72Paola Simionato (ITA)
Yvonne Daldossi (ITA)
Francesca Bettrone (ITA)
18.11.2012
Team (Men)3:57.02Wannes van Praet (BEL)
Bart Swings (BEL)
Ferre Spruyt (BEL)
17.11.2012
3.000 meter4:16.95Jelena Peeters (BEL)16.11.2012
100 meter12.95Ellia Smeding (GBR)08.10.2012
Allround199,751Jay Ramirez (COL)28. - 29.03.2012
10.000 meter17:39.72Jay Ramirez (COL)29.03.2012
2 x 500 meter71,350Daniel Greig (AUS)22. - 25.03.2012
2 x 500 meter75,690Sang-Hwa Lee (KOR)22. - 25.03.2012
2 x 500 meter76,890Karolína Erbanová (CZE)22. - 25.03.2012
2 x 500 meter77,530Yekaterina Aydova (KAZ)22. - 25.03.2012
3.000 meter4:11.33Aleks Luik (EST)16.03.2012
3.000 meter5:02.64Jay Ramirez (COL)15.03.2012
10.000 meter13:21.44Bart Swings (BEL)03.03.2012
1.500 meter1:47.61Bart Swings (BEL)02.03.2012
Sprint allround177,940Marcello Bresin (ESP)25. - 26.02.2012
100 meter09.83Daniel Greig (AUS)13.02.2012
100 meter09.64Allard Neijmeijer (NED)26.12.2011
1.500 meter2:05.58Jelena Peeters (BEL)17.11.2011
2 x 500 meter74,180Daniel Greig (AUS)15.11.2011
500 meter41.94Nele Armée (BEL)26.10.2011
3.000 meter4:19.23Nele Armée (BEL)26.10.2011
Allround182,143Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)22. - 23.03.2011
10.000 meter16:28.11Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)23.03.2011
5.000 meter7:58.38Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)22.03.2011
Allround152,091David Andersson (SWE)18. - 19.03.2011
Allround158,299Stefan Due Schmidt (DEN)18. - 19.03.2011
Allround164,331Aleks Luik (EST)18. - 19.03.2011
Sprint allround165,625Marten Liiv (EST)18. - 19.03.2011
Allround178,553Saskia Alusalu (EST)18. - 19.03.2011
3.000 meter4:38.22Saskia Alusalu (EST)19.03.2011
1.500 meter2:08.63Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)17.03.2011
3.000 meter4:40.95Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)17.03.2011
1.500 meter2:09.27Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)11.03.2011
500 meter42.96Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (COL)26.02.2011
3.000 meter4:26.09Brooke Lochland (AUS)17.02.2011
1.500 meter2:08.28Brooke Lochland (AUS)14.02.2011
3.000 meter4:25.07Kaitlyn McGregor (SUI)14.02.2011
1.000 meter1:25.82Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (COL)05.02.2011
1.500 meter2:10.73Brooke Lochland (AUS)
Cathrine Grage (DEN)
05.02.2011
100 meter12.12Aurore Schiro (FRA)31.01.2011
500 meter35.71Daniel Greig (AUS)
Christian Oberbichler (SUI)
23.01.2011
500 meter36.76Haralds Silovs (LAT)23.01.2011
Sprint allround142,685Daniel Greig (AUS)22. - 23.01.2011
Sprint allround143,490Denis Kuzin (KAZ)22. - 23.01.2011
Sprint allround156,220Yekaterina Aydova (KAZ)22. - 23.01.2011
500 meter35.99Daniel Greig (AUS)22.01.2011
500 meter43.29Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (COL)26.12.2010
100 meter10.06Daniel Greig (AUS)19.12.2010
100 meter13.04Ellia Smeding (GBR)12.12.2010
100 meter10.07Daniel Greig (AUS)06.12.2010
100 meter11.27Kaitlyn McGregor (SUI)06.12.2010
100 meter11.42Jennifer Alexa Caicedo Mejía (COL)06.12.2010
100 meter10.09Daniel Greig (AUS)29.11.2010
100 meter11.34Kaitlyn McGregor (SUI)29.11.2010
100 meter13.10Ellia Smeding (GBR)20.11.2010
100 meter13.44Ellia Smeding (GBR)24.10.2010
3.000 meter4:04.27Philip Brojaka (GBR)01.10.2010
1.000 meter1:23.50Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)25.03.2010
Allround184,358Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)22. - 23.03.2010
10.000 meter16:35.33Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)23.03.2010
5.000 meter8:04.09Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)22.03.2010
Small allround161,022Martina Sáblíková (CZE)19. - 21.03.2010
Small allround164,835Ekaterina Shikhova (RUS)19. - 21.03.2010
10.000 meter13:30.30Shane Dobbin (NZL)19.03.2010
500 meter42.03Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)17.03.2010
1.000 meter1:25.92Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)17.03.2010
500 meter42.20Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)15.03.2010
Allround149,671Tommi Pulli (FIN)26. - 27.02.2010
Allround157,416Christian Oberbichler (SUI)26. - 27.02.2010
Allround181,226Saskia Alusalu (EST)26. - 27.02.2010
Sprint allround200,280Mariin Sarap (EST)26. - 27.02.2010
500 meter40.86Kaitlyn McGregor (SUI)
Emese Hunyady (AUT)
26.02.2010
500 meter44.66Saskia Alusalu (EST)26.02.2010
1.000 meter1:20.42Kaitlyn McGregor (SUI)26.02.2010
1.000 meter1:29.58Saskia Alusalu (EST)26.02.2010
1.500 meter2:03.70Kaitlyn McGregor (SUI)26.02.2010
1.500 meter2:14.27Saskia Alusalu (EST)26.02.2010
3.000 meter4:42.12Saskia Alusalu (EST)26.02.2010
500 meter42.21Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)20.02.2010
1.500 meter2:11.75Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)20.02.2010
1.500 meter2:11.94Brooke Lochland (AUS)09.01.2010
500 meter43.16Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)02.12.2009
1.000 meter1:27.71Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)02.12.2009
1.000 meter1:19.54Sophie Muir (AUS)15.11.2009
5.000 meter6:25.03Seung-Hoon Lee (KOR)14.11.2009
500 meter39.68Sophie Muir (AUS)13.11.2009
1.500 meter2:15.91Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)04.11.2009
100 meter12.00Clare Scanlon (IRL)19.03.2009
10.000 meter19:14.13Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)17.03.2009
2 x 500 meter88,700Clare Scanlon (IRL)16.03.2009
Allround150,601Sverre Lunde Pedersen (NOR)13. - 14.03.2009
Allround175,191Saana Hyttinen (FIN)13. - 14.03.2009
Allround198,776Marleen Sarap (EST)13. - 14.03.2009
500 meter46.37Saskia Alusalu (EST)13.03.2009
1.000 meter1:34.15Saskia Alusalu (EST)13.03.2009
1.500 meter2:26.73Saskia Alusalu (EST)13.03.2009
3.000 meter5:22.06Marleen Sarap (EST)13.03.2009
10.000 meter13:39.42Shane Dobbin (NZL)15.02.2009
10.000 meter14:15.29Joshua Lose (AUS)15.02.2009
500 meter38.01Wayne Begg (NZL)25.01.2009
500 meter40.84Sophie Muir (AUS)25.01.2009
1.000 meter1:22.21Sophie Muir (AUS)25.01.2009
3.000 meter4:04.09Joshua Lose (AUS)04.01.2009
5.000 meter6:37.96Shane Dobbin (NZL)23.11.2008
Team (Ladies)3:05.03Seon-Yeong No (KOR)
Joo-Yeon Lee (KOR)
Do-Yeong Park (KOR)
16.11.2008
Team (Ladies)3:06.54Karolína Erbanová (CZE)
Andrea Jirků (CZE)
Martina Sáblíková (CZE)
16.11.2008
Sprint allround175,945Clare Scanlon (IRL)20. - 21.03.2008
Sprint allround203,860Evelin Idarand (EST)07. - 08.03.2008
500 meter39.79Eerik Idarand (EST)07.03.2008
500 meter47.49Marleen Sarap (EST)07.03.2008
1.000 meter1:41.47Marleen Sarap (EST)07.03.2008
Sprint allround160,855Bianca Elena Anghel (ROU)19. - 20.01.2008
3.000 meter3:57.70Shane Dobbin (NZL)14.01.2008
3.000 meter4:41.74Renata Karabova (SVK)07.12.2007
Allround184,157Willemiek Kamper (NED)22. - 23.03.2007
Sprint allround179,090Clare Scanlon (IRL)19. - 20.03.2007
Allround175,546Mart Markus (EST)09. - 10.03.2007
Sprint allround190,610Risto Liiv (EST)09. - 10.03.2007
Sprint allround223,225Saskia Alusalu (EST)09. - 10.03.2007
500 meter49.85Marleen Sarap (EST)09.03.2007
1.000 meter1:21.89Eerik Idarand (EST)09.03.2007
1.500 meter2:05.54Eerik Idarand (EST)09.03.2007
Allround147,934Sven Kramer (NED)09. - 11.02.2007
Allround151,881Ivan Skobrev (RUS)09. - 11.02.2007
Allround152,994Johan Röjler (SWE)09. - 11.02.2007
Small allround158,663Ireen Wüst (NED)09. - 11.02.2007
5.000 meter6:49.31Martina Sáblíková (CZE)09.02.2007
10.000 meter12:49.88Sven Kramer (NED)09.02.2007
1.000 meter1:23.45Susanna Potka (FIN)28.01.2007
100 meter09.91Ermanno Ioriatti (ITA)27.01.2007
100 meter10.33Jenny Wolf (GER)27.01.2007
100 meter10.66Paulina Wallin (SWE)27.01.2007
100 meter10.78Chiara Simionato (ITA)27.01.2007
100 meter11.51Jelena Mjagkikh (UKR)27.01.2007
500 meter40.04José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)10.11.2006
1.000 meter1:15.93Oliver Sundberg (DEN)10.11.2006
1.000 meter1:17.85José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)10.11.2006
1.500 meter2:02.33José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)10.11.2006
3.000 meter4:23.67Cathrine Grage (DEN)10.11.2006
500 meter39.54Oliver Sundberg (DEN)08.07.2006
10.000 meter16:19.66José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)23.03.2006
10.000 meter15:48.86Cathrine Grage (DEN)21.03.2006
100 meter12.38Clare Scanlon (IRL)17.03.2006
500 meter46.09Clare Scanlon (IRL)16.03.2006
1.000 meter1:32.58Clare Scanlon (IRL)16.03.2006
Small allround162,606Oliver Sundberg (DEN)13. - 14.03.2006
Allround170,013José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)13. - 14.03.2006
1.500 meter1:56.90Oliver Sundberg (DEN)13.03.2006
3.000 meter4:07.86Oliver Sundberg (DEN)13.03.2006
3.000 meter4:28.57José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)13.03.2006
3.000 meter4:05.22Maren Haugli (NOR)04.03.2006
100 meter10.46Sang-Hwa Lee (KOR)03.03.2006
100 meter12.43Cathrine Grage (DEN)03.03.2006
Sprint allround153,585Rodan Gabriel Ionescu (ROU)21. - 22.01.2006
1.500 meter1:59.52Joo-Yeon Lee (KOR)04.12.2005
10.000 meter12:57.92Carl Verheijen (NED)04.12.2005
10.000 meter12:58.25Chad Hedrick (USA)04.12.2005
10.000 meter12:59.47Lasse Sætre (NOR)04.12.2005
10.000 meter13:08.42Johan Röjler (SWE)04.12.2005
10.000 meter13:10.58Arne Dankers (CAN)04.12.2005
10.000 meter13:12.21Enrico Fabris (ITA)04.12.2005
10.000 meter13:14.45Jurij Kokhanets (RUS)04.12.2005
10.000 meter13:19.73Paweł Jan Zygmunt (POL)04.12.2005
10.000 meter13:51.28Myeong-Seok Kim (KOR)04.12.2005
10.000 meter13:52.64Dmitry Babenko (KAZ)04.12.2005
10.000 meter13:56.42Jarmo Valtonen (FIN)04.12.2005
10.000 meter14:14.56Claudiu Grozea (ROU)04.12.2005
500 meter40.92José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)
Eerik Idarand (EST)
03.12.2005
1.500 meter1:45.56Enrico Fabris (ITA)03.12.2005
1.500 meter1:57.77Oliver Sundberg (DEN)03.12.2005
1.500 meter2:07.09José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)03.12.2005
Team (Men)3:46.74Enrico Fabris (ITA)
Stefano Donagrandi (ITA)
Ippolito Sanfratello (ITA)
03.12.2005
Team (Men)3:55.81Aleksandr Zjigin (KAZ)
Dmitry Babenko (KAZ)
Aleksej Beljajev (KAZ)
03.12.2005
Team (Men)4:00.20Alexis Contin (FRA)
Pascal Briand (FRA)
Tristan Loy (FRA)
03.12.2005
Team (Men)4:11.91Pavel Kulma (CZE)
Zdeněk Haselberger (CZE)
Miroslav Vtípil (CZE)
03.12.2005
Team (Men)4:17.67Jan Caflisch (SUI)
Rico Litscher (SUI)
Ronald Bosker (SUI)
03.12.2005
3.000 meter4:30.79José Ignacio Fazio (ARG)03.12.2005
5.000 meter7:01.56Martina Sáblíková (CZE)03.12.2005
5.000 meter7:03.23Catherine Raney (USA)03.12.2005
5.000 meter7:03.25Maren Haugli (NOR)03.12.2005
5.000 meter7:08.63Fei Wang (CHN)03.12.2005
5.000 meter7:38.79Cathrine Grage (DEN)03.12.2005
500 meter41.20Oliver Sundberg (DEN)
Ljudmila Prokasjeva (KAZ)
09.07.2005
1.500 meter2:03.91Oliver Sundberg (DEN)09.07.2005
10.000 meter16:42.75Paul Fitzgerald (IRL)22.03.2005
Allround185,716Yasmin Steenvoorde (NED)18.03.2005
5.000 meter7:15.33Maren Haugli (NOR)20.02.2005
5.000 meter7:19.82Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL)20.02.2005
5.000 meter7:33.03Marita Johansson (SWE)20.02.2005
3.000 meter4:10.97Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL)19.02.2005
10.000 meter13:05.44Øystein Grødum (NOR)19.02.2005
10.000 meter13:56.48Dmitry Babenko (KAZ)19.02.2005
10.000 meter13:57.55Robert Brandt (FIN)19.02.2005
Allround150,998Jochem Uytdehaage (NED)07. - 09.01.2005
Allround151,834Eskil Ervik (NOR)07. - 09.01.2005
Allround154,241Johan Röjler (SWE)07. - 09.01.2005
Small allround166,770Nicola Mayr (ITA)07. - 09.01.2005
Small allround168,068Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL)07. - 09.01.2005
1.500 meter1:59.91Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL)07.01.2005
5.000 meter6:29.21Johan Röjler (SWE)07.01.2005
5.000 meter7:17.00Maren Haugli (NOR)07.01.2005
10.000 meter13:06.81Øystein Grødum (NOR)07.01.2005
5.000 meter7:13.10Martina Sáblíková (CZE)27.11.2004
5.000 meter7:27.21Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL)27.11.2004
10.000 meter13:08.52Øystein Grødum (NOR)27.11.2004
10.000 meter13:22.99Enrico Fabris (ITA)27.11.2004
10.000 meter13:37.92Cédric Michaud (FRA)27.11.2004
10.000 meter13:55.75Xuefeng Gao (CHN)27.11.2004
10.000 meter14:28.61Miroslav Vtípil (CZE)27.11.2004
10.000 meter16:54.30Paul Fitzgerald (IRL)23.03.2004
1.500 meter1:50.62Changyu Li (CHN)29.02.2004
5.000 meter7:17.98Martina Sáblíková (CZE)29.02.2004
5.000 meter7:20.98Jia Ji (CHN)29.02.2004
5.000 meter7:26.76Henriët Bosker (SUI)29.02.2004
1.000 meter1:15.64Claudiu Grozea (ROU)28.02.2004
3.000 meter4:14.55Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL)28.02.2004
3.000 meter4:17.23Martina Sáblíková (CZE)28.02.2004
10.000 meter13:21.06KC Boutiette (USA)28.02.2004
10.000 meter13:33.43Paweł Jan Zygmunt (POL)28.02.2004
10.000 meter13:34.81Johan Röjler (SWE)28.02.2004
100 meter10.42Jenny Wolf (GER)27.02.2004
100 meter10.43Manli Wang (CHN)27.02.2004
500 meter35.07Fengtong Yu (CHN)27.02.2004
1.500 meter2:00.12Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL)27.02.2004
1.500 meter2:04.46Sofia Albertsson (SWE)
Julien Green (GBR)
27.02.2004
1.500 meter2:06.73Henriët Bosker (SUI)27.02.2004
Allround151,691Mark Tuitert (NED)09. - 11.01.2004
Allround155,917Johan Röjler (SWE)09. - 11.01.2004
Small allround168,754Nicola Mayr (ITA)09. - 11.01.2004
Small allround171,145Daniela Oltean (ROU)09. - 11.01.2004
1.500 meter2:07.62Henriët Bosker (SUI)09.01.2004
3.000 meter4:25.31Henriët Bosker (SUI)09.01.2004
5.000 meter7:27.14Daniela Oltean (ROU)09.01.2004
Small allround151,270Jevgenij Lalenkov (RUS)21. - 23.11.2003
Small allround154,120Johan Röjler (SWE)21. - 23.11.2003
Small allround155,703Matteo Anesi (ITA)21. - 23.11.2003
Small allround156,886Konrad Niedźwiedzki (POL)21. - 23.11.2003
Small allround158,652Xuefeng Gao (CHN)21. - 23.11.2003
Small allround163,579Maksim Pedos (UKR)21. - 23.11.2003
3.000 meter3:58.29Xuefeng Gao (CHN)21.11.2003
3.000 meter4:06.51Maksim Pedos (UKR)21.11.2003
5.000 meter7:22.98Martina Sáblíková (CZE)21.11.2003
5.000 meter7:28.00Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL)21.11.2003
5.000 meter7:41.66Henriët Bosker (SUI)21.11.2003
Small allround171,469Krisztina Egyed (HUN)03. - 05.01.2003
Small allround171,663Nicola Mayr (ITA)03. - 05.01.2003
10.000 meter14:04.06Sergej Iljustsjenko (KAZ)23.11.2002
10.000 meter14:06.57Sang-Yeop Yeo (KOR)23.11.2002
Allround152,482Jochem Uytdehaage (NED)15. - 17.03.2002
Allround153,116Dmitrij Shepel (RUS)15. - 17.03.2002
Allround153,662Derek Parra (USA)15. - 17.03.2002
Allround155,216Paweł Jan Zygmunt (POL)15. - 17.03.2002
10.000 meter13:35.18Paweł Jan Zygmunt (POL)15.03.2002
1.500 meter2:03.94Andreea Jakab (ROU)11.01.2002
3.000 meter4:19.90Andreea Jakab (ROU)11.01.2002
5.000 meter7:03.47Gretha Smit (NED)22.12.2001
Allround159,449Samuel Schwarz (GER)09. - 10.03.2001
1.000 meter1:26.61Marcela Kramárová (CZE)03.02.2001
500 meter43.22Marcela Kramárová (CZE)
Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (IND)
02.02.2001
1.000 meter1:21.05Anzjelika Gavrilova (KAZ)02.02.2001
1.000 meter1:29.02Marcela Kramárová (CZE)02.02.2001
1.500 meter1:53.01Zsolt Baló (HUN)02.02.2001
1.500 meter2:03.32Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL)02.02.2001
3.000 meter4:11.96Varvara Barysjeva (RUS)02.02.2001
3.000 meter4:21.24Krisztina Egyed (HUN)02.02.2001
5.000 meter7:03.52Zsolt Baló (HUN)02.02.2001
Small allround163,609Tonny de Jong (NED)28. - 30.12.2000
1.500 meter1:57.02Jennifer Rodriguez (USA)25.11.2000
1.500 meter1:58.03Li Song (CHN)25.11.2000
1.500 meter1:58.55Varvara Barysjeva (RUS)25.11.2000
5.000 meter6:55.34Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (GER)25.11.2000
5.000 meter7:05.61 (JPN)25.11.2000
5.000 meter7:23.15Li Song (CHN)25.11.2000
5.000 meter7:34.69Svetlana Tsjepelnikova (BLR)25.11.2000
5.000 meter7:37.33Ilonda Luse (LAT)25.11.2000
5.000 meter7:38.04Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL)25.11.2000
5.000 meter7:51.18Jelena Mjagkikh (UKR)25.11.2000
10.000 meter13:03.40Gianni Romme (NED)25.11.2000
10.000 meter13:27.19Vadim Sajutin (RUS)25.11.2000
10.000 meter13:30.86 (JPN)25.11.2000
10.000 meter13:36.90Paweł Jan Zygmunt (POL)25.11.2000
10.000 meter13:58.84Cédric Michaud (FRA)25.11.2000
10.000 meter14:08.07Guangbin Liu (CHN)25.11.2000
Allround154,798Remco olde Heuvel (NED)10. - 11.03.2000
Allround157,836Pekka Koskela (FIN)10. - 11.03.2000
Allround158,593Mikael Flygind Larsen (NOR)10. - 11.03.2000
Allround165,853Oleg Moisejev (BLR)10. - 11.03.2000
1.500 meter1:55.68Vitalij Novitsjenko (BLR)20.11.1999
1.500 meter2:00.08Li Song (CHN)20.11.1999
5.000 meter7:23.20Li Song (CHN)20.11.1999
5.000 meter7:41.69Ilonda Luse (LAT)20.11.1999
5.000 meter8:02.53Jana Rejhonová (CZE)20.11.1999
10.000 meter14:09.57Cédric Michaud (FRA)20.11.1999
10.000 meter14:18.73Guangbin Liu (CHN)20.11.1999
2 x 500 meter73,230Roland Brunner (AUT)12. - 14.03.1999
2 x 500 meter77,260Marianne Timmer (NED)12. - 14.03.1999
2 x 500 meter78,540Chiara Simionato (ITA)12. - 14.03.1999
2 x 500 meter78,800Edel Therese Høiseth (NOR)12. - 14.03.1999
500 meter38.04Svetlana Zjurova (RUS)12.03.1999
500 meter39.19Edel Therese Høiseth (NOR)12.03.1999
1.500 meter2:02.39Chiara Simionato (ITA)12.03.1999
3.000 meter4:07.49Tonny de Jong (NED)12.03.1999
3.000 meter4:34.21Jana Rejhonová (CZE)12.03.1999
5.000 meter7:05.16Tonny de Jong (NED)12.03.1999
5.000 meter7:15.54 (JPN)12.03.1999
5.000 meter7:22.78Cindy Overland (CAN)12.03.1999
10.000 meter13:30.22Frank Dittrich (GER)12.03.1999
Allround155,208Johan Röjler (SWE)05. - 06.03.1999
Allround160,416Jarmo Valtonen (FIN)05. - 06.03.1999
Allround162,368Thomas Falger (AUT)05. - 06.03.1999
Allround162,956Morten Bolstad (NOR)05. - 06.03.1999
Allround163,311Enrico Fabris (ITA)05. - 06.03.1999
Allround165,528Jakub Niedźwiedzki (POL)05. - 06.03.1999
Allround166,939Andrej Sjemetovets (BLR)05. - 06.03.1999
3.000 meter3:59.45Johan Röjler (SWE)05.03.1999
Allround156,134Dmitrij Shepel (RUS)08. - 10.01.1999
Allround156,872Christian Breuer (GER)08. - 10.01.1999
Allround158,609Marnix ten Kortenaar (AUT)08. - 10.01.1999
Allround160,356Cédric Kuentz (FRA)08. - 10.01.1999
500 meter44.93Jana Rejhonová (CZE)08.01.1999
1.500 meter2:04.81Krisztina Egyed (HUN)08.01.1999
1.500 meter2:07.87Anzjelika Kotjuga (BLR)08.01.1999
1.500 meter2:11.38Jana Rejhonová (CZE)08.01.1999
3.000 meter4:08.70Tonny de Jong (NED)08.01.1999
3.000 meter4:25.89Krisztina Egyed (HUN)08.01.1999
3.000 meter4:34.87Jana Rejhonová (CZE)08.01.1999
5.000 meter6:37.94Vadim Sajutin (RUS)08.01.1999
5.000 meter7:40.27Krisztina Egyed (HUN)08.01.1999
5.000 meter7:50.95Outi Aunula-Ylá-Sulkava (FIN)08.01.1999
5.000 meter7:05.94Carla Zijlstra (NED)21.11.1998
5.000 meter7:26.84Nicole Slot (CAN)21.11.1998
5.000 meter7:50.66Ilonda Luse (LAT)21.11.1998
5.000 meter7:54.72Outi Aunula-Ylá-Sulkava (FIN)21.11.1998
5.000 meter7:55.23Svetlana Tsjepelnikova (BLR)21.11.1998
5.000 meter8:02.92Jana Rejhonová (CZE)21.11.1998
10.000 meter13:40.34Vadim Sajutin (RUS)21.11.1998
10.000 meter13:51.36Jaromir Radke (POL)21.11.1998
10.000 meter14:15.18Cédric Michaud (FRA)21.11.1998
10.000 meter14:31.10Vitalij Novitsjenko (BLR)21.11.1998
Allround153,367Ids Postma (NED)13. - 15.03.1998
Allround155,830Roberto Sighel (ITA)13. - 15.03.1998
Allround156,129Bart Veldkamp (BEL)13. - 15.03.1998
Allround156,587KC Boutiette (USA)13. - 15.03.1998
Allround158,218Frank Dittrich (GER)13. - 15.03.1998
Allround158,442Steven Elm (CAN)13. - 15.03.1998
Allround159,938Sergej Tsybenko (KAZ)13. - 15.03.1998
500 meter39.02Bart Veldkamp (BEL)13.03.1998
1.500 meter1:51.19Roberto Sighel (ITA)13.03.1998
1.500 meter1:51.57Bart Veldkamp (BEL)13.03.1998
1.500 meter1:55.88Dezideriu Horváth (ROU)13.03.1998
1.500 meter2:14.97Jana Rejhonová (CZE)13.03.1998
3.000 meter4:05.08Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (GER)13.03.1998
3.000 meter4:17.60Cindy Overland (CAN)13.03.1998
3.000 meter4:21.83Mihaela Dascălu (ROU)13.03.1998
3.000 meter4:38.94Jana Rejhonová (CZE)13.03.1998
5.000 meter7:06.34Tonny de Jong (NED)13.03.1998
10.000 meter13:29.19Bart Veldkamp (BEL)13.03.1998
10.000 meter13:45.18Roberto Sighel (ITA)13.03.1998
10.000 meter13:48.53 (JPN)13.03.1998
10.000 meter14:00.06Steven Elm (CAN)13.03.1998
Allround165,114Enrico Fabris (ITA)06. - 07.03.1998
3.000 meter3:52.67Jelmer Beulenkamp (NED)25.02.1998
3.000 meter3:56.39Bart Veldkamp (BEL)25.02.1998
3.000 meter3:57.36Steinar Johansen (NOR)25.02.1998
2 x 500 meter72,590Jan Bos (NED)18. - 21.12.1997
2 x 500 meter80,090Andrea Nuyt (NED)18. - 21.12.1997
1.500 meter1:59.83Annamarie Thomas (NED)21.12.1997
10.000 meter13:35.27Bob de Jong (NED)21.12.1997
1.500 meter1:51.25Peter Adeberg (GER)06.12.1997
1.500 meter1:53.73Sergej Tsybenko (KAZ)06.12.1997
1.500 meter1:54.52Andrew Nicholson (NZL)06.12.1997
1.500 meter1:54.56Vesa Rosendahl (FIN)06.12.1997
1.500 meter1:56.56Zsolt Baló (HUN)06.12.1997
1.500 meter1:56.62Vitalij Novitsjenko (BLR)06.12.1997
1.500 meter1:58.23Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (GER)06.12.1997
1.500 meter2:00.23Fausto Armando de Oliveira Marreiros (POR)06.12.1997
1.500 meter2:01.81Svetlana Bazjanova (RUS)06.12.1997
1.500 meter2:04.28Elena Belci-Dal Farra (ITA)06.12.1997
1.500 meter2:07.52Slavenko Likic (BHI)06.12.1997
1.500 meter2:07.59Svetlana Konstantinova (UKR)06.12.1997
1.500 meter2:08.04Ilonda Luse (LAT)06.12.1997
1.500 meter2:11.45Irina Safrankova (BLR)06.12.1997
3.000 meter4:07.80Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (GER)06.12.1997
3.000 meter4:13.10Svetlana Bazjanova (RUS)06.12.1997
3.000 meter4:13.73Elena Belci-Dal Farra (ITA)06.12.1997
3.000 meter4:14.99Emese Hunyady (AUT)06.12.1997
3.000 meter4:16.25Kirstin Holum (USA)06.12.1997
3.000 meter4:16.34Ljudmila Prokasjeva (KAZ)06.12.1997
3.000 meter4:18.52Anette Tønsberg (NOR)06.12.1997
3.000 meter4:31.32Svetlana Tsjepelnikova (BLR)06.12.1997
3.000 meter4:46.26Jana Rejhonová (CZE)06.12.1997
5.000 meter6:30.63Gianni Romme (NED)06.12.1997
5.000 meter6:38.51Frank Dittrich (GER)06.12.1997
5.000 meter6:40.24Jurij Kokhanets (RUS)06.12.1997
5.000 meter6:40.95KC Boutiette (USA)06.12.1997
5.000 meter6:41.68Roberto Sighel (ITA)06.12.1997
5.000 meter6:47.33Martin Feigenwinter (SUI)06.12.1997
5.000 meter6:49.61Jae-Bong Choi (KOR)06.12.1997
5.000 meter6:51.90Cédric Kuentz (FRA)06.12.1997
5.000 meter6:55.85Vitalij Novitsjenko (BLR)06.12.1997
Allround167,189Danny Leger (GER)07. - 08.03.1997
Allround162,890Frank Dittrich (GER)10. - 12.01.1997
500 meter38.08Zsolt Baló (HUN)10.01.1997
500 meter39.99Bart Veldkamp (BEL)10.01.1997
1.500 meter1:57.22Vitalij Novitsjenko (BLR)10.01.1997
1.500 meter1:57.51Zsolt Baló (HUN)10.01.1997
1.500 meter2:12.09Olga Klyga (BLR)10.01.1997
5.000 meter7:34.67Anette Tønsberg (NOR)10.01.1997
1.500 meter1:56.27Bart Veldkamp (BEL)30.11.1996
1.500 meter2:13.77Ilonda Luse (LAT)30.11.1996
3.000 meter4:21.32Kirstin Holum (USA)30.11.1996
3.000 meter4:38.25Ilonda Luse (LAT)30.11.1996
3.000 meter4:41.50Olga Klyga (BLR)30.11.1996
3.000 meter4:58.58Jana Rejhonová (CZE)30.11.1996
5.000 meter6:48.01Bart Veldkamp (BEL)30.11.1996
Allround167,773Sven Joesten (GER)08. - 09.03.1996
Sprint allround148,175Vadim Sjaksjakbajev (KAZ)17. - 18.02.1996
Sprint allround150,160Tomasz Świst (POL)17. - 18.02.1996
Sprint allround151,565Davide Carta (ITA)17. - 18.02.1996
Sprint allround153,030Cédric Kuentz (FRA)17. - 18.02.1996
Sprint allround154,480Zsolt Baló (HUN)17. - 18.02.1996
Sprint allround161,350Edel Therese Høiseth (NOR)17. - 18.02.1996
Sprint allround169,065Krisztina Egyed (HUN)17. - 18.02.1996
Sprint allround169,245Anzjelika Kotjuga (BLR)17. - 18.02.1996
Sprint allround169,930Chiara Simionato (ITA)17. - 18.02.1996
500 meter36.06Sergej Klevtsjenja (RUS)17.02.1996
500 meter37.09Tomasz Świst (POL)17.02.1996
500 meter37.14Magnus Enfeldt (SWE)17.02.1996
500 meter38.53Zsolt Baló (HUN)17.02.1996
500 meter40.10Edel Therese Høiseth (NOR)17.02.1996
500 meter41.87Anzjelika Kotjuga (BLR)
Krisztina Egyed (HUN)
17.02.1996
1.000 meter1:14.79Tomasz Świst (POL)17.02.1996
1.000 meter1:15.23Davide Carta (ITA)17.02.1996
1.000 meter1:15.27Cédric Kuentz (FRA)17.02.1996
1.000 meter1:17.11Zsolt Baló (HUN)17.02.1996
1.000 meter1:20.71Edel Therese Høiseth (NOR)17.02.1996
500 meter39.15Zsolt Baló (HUN)19.01.1996
1.500 meter2:02.13Fausto Armando de Oliveira Marreiros (POR)19.01.1996
5.000 meter7:08.03Fausto Armando de Oliveira Marreiros (POR)19.01.1996
500 meter39.26Zsolt Baló (HUN)03.12.1995
500 meter39.30Zsolt Baló (HUN)02.12.1995
1.500 meter2:04.95Fausto Armando de Oliveira Marreiros (POR)02.12.1995
1.500 meter2:12.40Olga Klyga (BLR)02.12.1995
3.000 meter4:43.68Olga Klyga (BLR)02.12.1995
5.000 meter7:12.06Fausto Armando de Oliveira Marreiros (POR)02.12.1995
Allround166,681Niklas Larsson (SWE)10. - 11.03.1995
Allround167,454Adam Sadowski (POL)10. - 11.03.1995
Allround168,738Ninho Eckhardt (GER)10. - 11.03.1995
1.500 meter1:59.09Andrew Nicholson (NZL)03.12.1994
3.000 meter4:44.78Olga Klyga (BLR)03.12.1994
3.000 meter4:48.07Krisztina Egyed (HUN)03.12.1994
5.000 meter6:46.54 (JPN)03.12.1994
5.000 meter7:03.21Vitalij Novitsjenko (BLR)03.12.1994
5.000 meter7:06.21Andrew Nicholson (NZL)03.12.1994
5.000 meter7:41.00Anette Tønsberg (NOR)03.12.1994
5.000 meter8:05.51Outi Ylá-Sulkava (FIN)03.12.1994
5.000 meter8:10.33Ilonda Luse (LAT)03.12.1994
500 meter37.19Hans Markström (SWE)20.03.1994
3.000 meter4:18.74Ljudmila Prokasjeva (KAZ)19.03.1994
3.000 meter4:19.64Elena Belci-Dal Farra (ITA)19.03.1994
2 x 500 meter75,230Gerard van Velde (NED)28. - 29.12.1993
2 x 500 meter82,590Christine Aaftink (NED)28. - 29.12.1993
1.500 meter1:59.48Erik Bouwman (CZE)28.12.1993
500 meter36.73Yoon-Man Kim (KOR)14.03.1993
500 meter37.50Roland Brunner (AUT)14.03.1993
500 meter36.45Aleksandr Golubev (RUS)13.03.1993
500 meter36.51Igor Zjelezovskij (BLR)13.03.1993
500 meter37.07Roger Strøm (NOR)13.03.1993
500 meter41.26Mihaela Dascălu (ROU)13.03.1993
1.000 meter1:13.05Igor Zjelezovskij (BLR)13.03.1993
1.000 meter1:13.69Arjan Schreuder (NED)13.03.1993
1.000 meter1:13.75 (JPN)13.03.1993
1.000 meter1:21.98Seon-Hee.67 Yoo (KOR)13.03.1993
1.000 meter1:22.48Mihaela Dascălu (ROU)13.03.1993
1.500 meter2:02.99Emese Hunyady (AUT)13.03.1993
1.500 meter2:05.70Svetlana Bazjanova (RUS)13.03.1993
1.500 meter2:06.11Mihaela Dascălu (ROU)13.03.1993
1.500 meter2:06.39Else Ragni Yttredal (NOR)13.03.1993
3.000 meter4:16.33Emese Hunyady (AUT)13.03.1993
3.000 meter4:21.22Svetlana Bazjanova (RUS)13.03.1993
3.000 meter4:22.82Elena Belci-Dal Farra (ITA)13.03.1993
3.000 meter4:27.96Else Ragni Yttredal (NOR)13.03.1993
5.000 meter6:36.57Johann Olav Koss (NOR)13.03.1993
5.000 meter6:39.40Bart Veldkamp (NED)13.03.1993
5.000 meter6:49.46Jevgenij Sanarov (KAZ)13.03.1993
5.000 meter6:50.26Markus Tröger (GER)13.03.1993
5.000 meter7:14.71Gunda Niemann (GER)13.03.1993
Allround156,882Falko Zandstra (NED)22. - 24.01.1993
Allround162,500Dezideriu Horváth (ROU)22. - 24.01.1993
Allround163,015Peter Adeberg (GER)22. - 24.01.1993
Allround163,488Artur Szafrański (POL)22. - 24.01.1993
500 meter40.00Jirí Kyncl (CZE)22.01.1993
1.500 meter1:56.31Dezideriu Horváth (ROU)22.01.1993
1.500 meter1:56.43Jurij Sjulga (UKR)22.01.1993
1.500 meter2:03.50Emese Hunyady (AUT)22.01.1993
1.500 meter2:06.32Svetlana Bazjanova (RUS)22.01.1993
1.500 meter2:07.71Else Ragni Yttredal (NOR)22.01.1993
1.500 meter2:11.06Outi Ylá-Sulkava (FIN)22.01.1993
3.000 meter4:34.62Outi Ylá-Sulkava (FIN)22.01.1993
5.000 meter6:38.77Johann Olav Koss (NOR)22.01.1993
5.000 meter6:40.01Falko Zandstra (NED)22.01.1993
5.000 meter6:56.99Dezideriu Horváth (ROU)22.01.1993
5.000 meter7:05.18Jurij Sjulga (UKR)22.01.1993
5.000 meter7:15.50Gunda Niemann (GER)22.01.1993
5.000 meter7:42.35Anette Tønsberg (NOR)22.01.1993
10.000 meter13:46.96Falko Zandstra (NED)22.01.1993
10.000 meter14:18.82Dezideriu Horváth (ROU)22.01.1993
Allround163,930Janne Hänninen (FIN)13. - 14.03.1992
Small allround171,651Gunda Niemann (GER)07. - 08.03.1992
Small allround172,621Emese Hunyady (AUT)07. - 08.03.1992
Small allround174,608Ljudmila Prokasjeva (KAZ)07. - 08.03.1992
Small allround176,061Svetlana Sjurova-Bojko (RUS)07. - 08.03.1992
Small allround177,316Mary Docter (USA)07. - 08.03.1992
Small allround178,414Ewa Justyna Wasilewska-Borkowska (POL)07. - 08.03.1992
500 meter40.09Qiaobo Ye (CHN)07.03.1992
1.500 meter2:04.48Emese Hunyady (AUT)07.03.1992
1.500 meter2:06.57Svetlana Bazjanova (RUS)07.03.1992
1.500 meter2:07.36Ljudmila Prokasjeva (KAZ)07.03.1992
3.000 meter4:23.59Svetlana Sjurova-Bojko (RUS)07.03.1992
5.000 meter7:28.03Svetlana Sjurova-Bojko (RUS)07.03.1992
5.000 meter7:32.74Ljudmila Prokasjeva (KAZ)07.03.1992
Allround158,245Falko Zandstra (NED)17. - 19.01.1992
500 meter39.38István Dolp (HUN)17.01.1992
500 meter41.19Emese Hunyady (AUT)17.01.1992
500 meter41.55Mihaela Dascălu (ROU)17.01.1992
1.500 meter2:07.68Mihaela Dascălu (ROU)17.01.1992
1.500 meter2:07.85Else Ragni Yttredal (NOR)17.01.1992
3.000 meter4:27.71Mihaela Dascălu (ROU)17.01.1992
3.000 meter4:28.09Else Ragni Yttredal (NOR)17.01.1992
3.000 meter4:30.91Irina Abdullina (RUS)17.01.1992
3.000 meter4:43.23Regula Ledergerber-Bürgin (SUI)17.01.1992
5.000 meter6:42.03Bart Veldkamp (NED)17.01.1992
5.000 meter7:19.29Gunda Niemann (GER)17.01.1992
5.000 meter7:28.96Emese Hunyady (AUT)17.01.1992
5.000 meter7:32.96István Dolp (HUN)17.01.1992
5.000 meter7:43.69Mihaela Dascălu (ROU)17.01.1992
5.000 meter7:44.60Irina Abdullina (RUS)17.01.1992
5.000 meter7:50.53Else Ragni Yttredal (NOR)17.01.1992
10.000 meter13:52.65Falko Zandstra (NED)17.01.1992
500 meter37.83Roberto Sighel (ITA)30.11.1991
500 meter47.06Paul Fitzgerald (IRL)30.11.1991
1.000 meter1:16.79Chen Song (CHN)30.11.1991
1.000 meter1:34.82Paul Fitzgerald (IRL)30.11.1991
1.500 meter2:24.93Paul Fitzgerald (IRL)30.11.1991
10.000 meter14:14.40 (JPN)30.11.1991
10.000 meter14:23.59Rudi Jeklic (GER)30.11.1991
Small allround159,753Falko Zandstra (NED)16. - 17.02.1991
Allround157,396Johann Olav Koss (NOR)09. - 10.02.1991
Allround160,125Roberto Sighel (ITA)09. - 10.02.1991
Allround160,392Leo Visser (NED)09. - 10.02.1991
Allround161,575Danny Kah (AUS)09. - 10.02.1991
Allround163,043Peter Adeberg (GER)09. - 10.02.1991
Allround164,477 (JPN)09. - 10.02.1991
Allround165,242Jaromir Radke (POL)09. - 10.02.1991
500 meter38.27Roberto Sighel (ITA)09.02.1991
500 meter38.84Craig McNicoll (GBR)09.02.1991
1.500 meter1:52.76Johann Olav Koss (NOR)09.02.1991
5.000 meter6:41.73Johann Olav Koss (NOR)09.02.1991
5.000 meter7:08.33Dezideriu Horváth (ROU)09.02.1991
10.000 meter13:43.54Johann Olav Koss (NOR)09.02.1991
10.000 meter13:53.45Bart Veldkamp (NED)09.02.1991
10.000 meter14:17.70Danny Kah (AUS)09.02.1991
10.000 meter14:26.00 (JPN)09.02.1991
10.000 meter14:32.93Uwe Tonat (GER)09.02.1991
500 meter38.98Craig McNicoll (GBR)02.12.1990
500 meter36.71Uwe-Jens Mey (GER)01.12.1990
500 meter38.28Roberto Sighel (ITA)01.12.1990
1.000 meter1:14.42Uwe-Jens Mey (GER)01.12.1990
1.500 meter1:55.23Markus Tröger (GER)01.12.1990
1.500 meter1:58.45Craig McNicoll (GBR)01.12.1990
5.000 meter6:52.66Roberto Sighel (ITA)01.12.1990
5.000 meter6:54.13Jaromir Radke (POL)01.12.1990
5.000 meter6:59.84Markus Tröger (GER)01.12.1990
100 meter09.86Dan Jansen (USA)13.03.1990
100 meter09.90Uwe-Jens Mey (GER)13.03.1990
100 meter09.95Bauke Jonkman (NED)13.03.1990
100 meter10.11Viktor Tsjupira (URS)13.03.1990
100 meter10.73Bonnie Blair (USA)13.03.1990
100 meter10.77Herma Emmens-Meijer (NED)13.03.1990
100 meter10.90Angela Hauck (GER)13.03.1990
3.000 meter3:57.52Johann Olav Koss (NOR)13.03.1990
3.000 meter3:58.00Ben van der Burg (NED)13.03.1990
1.000 meter1:15.02Uwe Streb (FRG)10.03.1990
1.500 meter1:56.34Markus Tröger (FRG)10.03.1990
Allround160,347Tomas Gustafson (SWE)19. - 20.01.1990
Allround160,505Leo Visser (NED)19. - 20.01.1990
Allround160,534Johann Olav Koss (NOR)19. - 20.01.1990
Allround161,139Roberto Sighel (ITA)19. - 20.01.1990
Allround165,409Jaromir Radke (POL)19. - 20.01.1990
1.500 meter1:54.04Tomas Gustafson (SWE)19.01.1990
1.500 meter1:55.67Roberto Sighel (ITA)19.01.1990
5.000 meter6:58.60Jaromir Radke (POL)19.01.1990
10.000 meter14:10.52Roberto Sighel (ITA)19.01.1990
10.000 meter14:16.73Jaromir Radke (POL)19.01.1990
10.000 meter14:36.36Markus Tröger (FRG)19.01.1990
Small allround175,706Herma Emmens-Meijer (NED)17. - 18.01.1990
Small allround176,671Elena Belci-Dal Farra (ITA)17. - 18.01.1990
Small allround177,628Jasmin Krohn (SWE)17. - 18.01.1990
Small allround177,723Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (AUT)17. - 18.01.1990
Small allround178,377Else Ragni Yttredal (NOR)17. - 18.01.1990
1.500 meter2:08.26Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (AUT)17.01.1990
1.500 meter2:21.87Ida Stárková (TCH)17.01.1990
3.000 meter5:19.87Bibija Kerla (YUG)17.01.1990
5.000 meter7:40.29Petra Becker (FRG)17.01.1990
500 meter37.58Björn Forslund (SWE)19.03.1989
1.500 meter1:55.69Roberto Sighel (ITA)18.03.1989
1.500 meter2:08.30Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (AUT)18.03.1989
5.000 meter7:03.10Jaromir Radke (POL)18.03.1989
5.000 meter7:55.51Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (AUT)18.03.1989
Sprint allround147,390Dan Jansen (USA)25. - 26.02.1989
Sprint allround148,135Ki-Tae Bae (KOR)25. - 26.02.1989
Sprint allround149,130 (JPN)25. - 26.02.1989
Sprint allround149,525Jan Ykema (NED)25. - 26.02.1989
Sprint allround150,535Michael Hadschieff (AUT)25. - 26.02.1989
Sprint allround150,955Björn Forslund (SWE)25. - 26.02.1989
Sprint allround151,380Michael Richmond (AUS)25. - 26.02.1989
Sprint allround152,905Roberto Sighel (ITA)25. - 26.02.1989
Sprint allround154,285Yong-Il Ha (PRK)25. - 26.02.1989
Sprint allround159,435Bonnie Blair (USA)25. - 26.02.1989
Sprint allround162,395 (JPN)25. - 26.02.1989
Sprint allround163,560Ingrid Haringa (NED)25. - 26.02.1989
Sprint allround163,920Hwa-Seon Song (PRK)25. - 26.02.1989
Sprint allround164,000Shelley Rhead (CAN)25. - 26.02.1989
Sprint allround164,830Seon-Hee.67 Yoo (KOR)25. - 26.02.1989
Sprint allround164,880Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (AUT)25. - 26.02.1989
Sprint allround165,385Zofia Tokarczyk (POL)25. - 26.02.1989
Sprint allround166,480Edel Therese Høiseth (NOR)25. - 26.02.1989
Sprint allround183,255Bibija Kerla (YUG)25. - 26.02.1989
500 meter37.85Michael Hadschieff (AUT)25.02.1989
500 meter38.25Yong-Il Ha (PRK)25.02.1989
500 meter40.34Christine Aaftink (NED)
Seon-Hee.67 Yoo (KOR)
25.02.1989
500 meter40.76Seon-Hee.67 Yoo (KOR)25.02.1989
500 meter40.96Hwa-Seon Song (PRK)25.02.1989
500 meter41.08Behudin Merdovic (YUG)25.02.1989
500 meter41.30Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (AUT)25.02.1989
1.000 meter1:14.03Arie Loef (NED)25.02.1989
1.000 meter1:15.26Roberto Sighel (ITA)25.02.1989
1.000 meter1:17.26Yong-Il Ha (PRK)25.02.1989
1.000 meter1:21.54Hwa-Seon Song (PRK)25.02.1989
1.000 meter1:21.75Behudin Merdovic (YUG)25.02.1989
1.000 meter1:21.82Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (AUT)25.02.1989
10.000 meter15:25.25Yvonne van Gennip (NED)20.03.1988
1.000 meter1:21.44Erwina Rys-Ferens (POL)19.03.1988
1.500 meter2:08.69Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (AUT)19.03.1988
1.500 meter2:08.70Elena Belci-Dal Farra (ITA)19.03.1988
5.000 meter7:48.65Anja Mischke (FRG)19.03.1988
10.000 meter15:56.81Grietje Mulder (NED)16.03.1988
10.000 meter13:58.47Leo Visser (NED)02.01.1988
500 meter38.42Claude Nicouleau (FRA)22.11.1987
1.000 meter1:15.01Jerzy Dominik (POL)21.11.1987
1.000 meter1:15.03Ki-Tae Bae (KOR)21.11.1987
1.000 meter1:17.55Marc Vernier (FRA)21.11.1987
1.500 meter2:02.38Notker Ledergerber (SUI)21.11.1987
5.000 meter6:45.44Geir Karlstad (NOR)21.11.1987
5.000 meter6:53.20Christian Eminger (AUT)21.11.1987
5.000 meter6:55.11Per Bengtsson (SWE)21.11.1987
5.000 meter6:58.92Pertti Niittylä (FIN)21.11.1987
5.000 meter7:06.83Jirí Kyncl (TCH)21.11.1987
5.000 meter7:06.85Roberto Sighel (ITA)21.11.1987
5.000 meter7:21.57Notker Ledergerber (SUI)21.11.1987
1.500 meter1:53.88Hein Vergeer (NED)21.03.1987
1.500 meter1:54.26Rolf Falk-Larssen (NOR)21.03.1987
1.500 meter2:04.52Yvonne van Gennip (NED)21.03.1987
1.500 meter2:05.84Bonnie Blair (USA)21.03.1987
1.500 meter2:09.63Elena Belci-Dal Farra (ITA)21.03.1987
1.500 meter2:10.09Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (AUT)21.03.1987
10.000 meter14:04.04Gerard Kemkers (NED)21.03.1987
1.000 meter1:14.37Hans Magnusson (SWE)20.03.1987
1.000 meter1:15.19Michael Hadschieff (AUT)20.03.1987
1.000 meter1:20.19Bonnie Blair (USA)20.03.1987
1.000 meter1:21.71Yvonne van Gennip (NED)20.03.1987
1.000 meter1:23.14Natalie Grenier (CAN)20.03.1987
1.000 meter1:23.46Emese Nemeth-Hunyady (AUT)20.03.1987
5.000 meter7:07.16Bruno Milesi (ITA)20.03.1987
5.000 meter7:20.36Yvonne van Gennip (NED)20.03.1987
5.000 meter7:50.23Elena Belci-Dal Farra (ITA)20.03.1987
500 meter36.55Keith Nick Thometz (USA)19.03.1987
500 meter39.43Bonnie Blair (USA)19.03.1987
3.000 meter3:59.27Leo Visser (NED)19.03.1987
3.000 meter3:59.42Michael Hadschieff (AUT)19.03.1987
3.000 meter3:59.78Geir Karlstad (NOR)19.03.1987
3.000 meter4:02.03Hans Magnusson (SWE)19.03.1987
3.000 meter4:06.17Hansjörg Baltes (FRG)19.03.1987
3.000 meter4:08.53Bruno Milesi (ITA)19.03.1987
3.000 meter4:16.85Yvonne van Gennip (NED)19.03.1987
3.000 meter4:33.99Elena Belci-Dal Farra (ITA)19.03.1987
Allround160,567Michael Hadschieff (AUT)14. - 15.02.1987
Allround160,809Leo Visser (NED)14. - 15.02.1987
Allround162,129Rolf Falk-Larssen (NOR)14. - 15.02.1987
Allround162,730Benoît Lamarche (CAN)14. - 15.02.1987
Allround163,981Pertti Niittylä (FIN)14. - 15.02.1987
500 meter37.04Ki-Tae Bae (KOR)14.02.1987
500 meter38.34Michael Hadschieff (AUT)14.02.1987
500 meter40.28Jirí Kyncl (TCH)14.02.1987
1.500 meter1:52.70Nikolaj Guljajev (URS)14.02.1987
1.500 meter1:54.45 (JPN)14.02.1987
1.500 meter1:54.65Michael Hadschieff (AUT)14.02.1987
1.500 meter1:55.54Ki-Tae Bae (KOR)14.02.1987
1.500 meter1:58.94Danny Kah (AUS)14.02.1987
1.500 meter2:00.21Jirí Kyncl (TCH)14.02.1987
1.500 meter2:08.33Behudin Merdovic (YUG)14.02.1987
5.000 meter6:47.01Leo Visser (NED)14.02.1987
5.000 meter6:52.18Geir Karlstad (NOR)14.02.1987
5.000 meter6:53.78Michael Hadschieff (AUT)14.02.1987
5.000 meter6:59.28Benoît Lamarche (CAN)14.02.1987
5.000 meter6:59.50Hansjörg Baltes (FRG)14.02.1987
5.000 meter6:59.86Pertti Niittylä (FIN)14.02.1987
5.000 meter7:01.44 (JPN)14.02.1987
5.000 meter7:04.77Roman Derks (POL)14.02.1987
5.000 meter7:04.88Danny Kah (AUS)14.02.1987
5.000 meter7:08.25Roberto Sighel (ITA)14.02.1987
5.000 meter7:09.72Jirí Kyncl (TCH)14.02.1987
5.000 meter7:12.92Ik-Hwan Hwang (KOR)14.02.1987
5.000 meter7:49.70Behudin Merdovic (YUG)14.02.1987
10.000 meter14:03.92Geir Karlstad (NOR)14.02.1987
10.000 meter14:11.63Leo Visser (NED)14.02.1987
10.000 meter14:12.66Michael Hadschieff (AUT)14.02.1987
10.000 meter14:32.79Benoît Lamarche (CAN)14.02.1987
10.000 meter14:40.62Roland Freier (GER)14.02.1987
1.500 meter2:12.69Elena Belci-Dal Farra (ITA)29.11.1986
3.000 meter4:22.05Yvonne van Gennip (NED)29.11.1986
3.000 meter4:41.87Elena Belci-Dal Farra (ITA)29.11.1986
5.000 meter6:52.91Geir Karlstad (NOR)29.11.1986
5.000 meter7:10.30Bruno Milesi (ITA)29.11.1986
5.000 meter7:10.75Benoît Lamarche (CAN)29.11.1986
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
500 meter38.84Nil Llop Izquierdo (ESP)04.03.2017
1.000 meter1:19.12Nil Llop Izquierdo (ESP)04.03.2017
1.500 meter2:02.54Rafael Heredia Barba (ESP)04.03.2017
Sprint allround157,785Nil Llop Izquierdo (ESP)03. - 04.03.2017
500 meter39.60Nil Llop Izquierdo (ESP)03.03.2017
1.000 meter1:19.57Nil Llop Izquierdo (ESP)03.03.2017
3.000 meter4:21.09Rafael Heredia Barba (ESP)03.03.2017
3.000 meter4:36.11Ellia Smeding (GBR)12.12.2016
5.000 meter7:38.47Karolina Bosiek (POL)11.12.2016
1.500 meter2:10.50Ellia Smeding (GBR)20.11.2016
500 meter42.75Ellia Smeding (GBR)06.11.2016
1.000 meter1:24.69Ellia Smeding (GBR)06.11.2016
500 meter41.90Rafael Heredia Barba (ESP)27.02.2016
1.500 meter2:12.99Rafael Heredia Barba (ESP)27.02.2016
Sprint allround169,290Peter Riches (GBR)26.02.2016
3.000 meter4:53.72Ellia Smeding (GBR)08.02.2016
500 meter43.45Ellia Smeding (GBR)25.01.2016
1.000 meter1:27.04Ellia Smeding (GBR)25.01.2016
3.000 meter5:01.11Ellia Smeding (GBR)07.12.2015
2 x 500 meter70,780Jun-Ho Kim (KOR)15.02.2015
2 x 500 meter76,850Vanessa Bittner (AUT)14.02.2015
Sprint allround154,305Vanessa Bittner (AUT)07. - 08.02.2015
500 meter38.26Vanessa Bittner (AUT)07.02.2015
Allround189,356Ellia Smeding (GBR)30. - 31.01.2015
3.000 meter5:04.13Ellia Smeding (GBR)22.12.2014
100 meter12.44Ellia Smeding (GBR)20.12.2014
5.000 meter6:23.40Nils van der Poel (SWE)13.12.2014
500 meter44.64Ellia Smeding (GBR)23.11.2014
1.000 meter1:29.60Ellia Smeding (GBR)23.11.2014
100 meter12.48Ellia Smeding (GBR)16.11.2014
500 meter45.31Ellia Smeding (GBR)26.10.2014
1.500 meter2:22.03Ellia Smeding (GBR)26.10.2014
500 meter45.52Ellia Smeding (GBR)29.09.2014
1.000 meter1:31.57Ellia Smeding (GBR)29.09.2014
5.000 meter6:28.68Nils van der Poel (SWE)22.03.2014
1.500 meter2:24.06Ellia Smeding (GBR)10.02.2014
3.000 meter4:03.84Joshua Capponi (AUS)02.02.2014
1.000 meter1:33.29Ellia Smeding (GBR)27.01.2014
2 x 500 meter71,140Kai Verbij (NED)26. - 30.12.2013
3.000 meter4:05.70Joshua Capponi (AUS)09.12.2013
100 meter12.67Ellia Smeding (GBR)02.12.2013
3.000 meter5:07.56Ellia Smeding (GBR)11.11.2013
3.000 meter4:05.07Antoinette de Jong (NED)26.10.2013
3.000 meter4:15.23Joshua Capponi (AUS)
Christian Oberbichler (SUI)
22.09.2013
Allround190,853Miriam Nicolanská (SVK)15. - 16.03.2013
500 meter44.85Miriam Nicolanská (SVK)15.03.2013
1.000 meter1:33.77Ellia Smeding (GBR)24.02.2013
1.000 meter1:34.08Ellia Smeding (GBR)04.02.2013
100 meter12.86Ellia Smeding (GBR)02.02.2013
1.500 meter2:25.60Ellia Smeding (GBR)27.01.2013
500 meter48.04Daniela Mella (CHL)17.01.2013
1.500 meter2:24.41Daniela Mella (CHL)17.01.2013
Small allround163,191Antoinette de Jong (NED)11. - 13.01.2013
500 meter36.70David Andersson (SWE)11.01.2013
500 meter46.11Ellia Smeding (GBR)09.12.2012
1.000 meter1:21.55Quinten van de Sande (BEL)21.11.2012
1.500 meter1:50.20David Andersson (SWE)18.11.2012
5.000 meter6:46.97Adrian Wielgat (POL)16.11.2012
500 meter46.60Ellia Smeding (GBR)12.11.2012
1.000 meter1:34.39Ellia Smeding (GBR)12.11.2012
100 meter12.95Ellia Smeding (GBR)08.10.2012
2 x 500 meter76,890Karolína Erbanová (CZE)22. - 25.03.2012
Team (Ladies)3:04.10 (JPN)
(JPN)
(JPN)
25.03.2012
1.000 meter1:15.29Stefan Due Schmidt (DEN)17.03.2012
1.000 meter1:22.08Quinten van de Sande (BEL)17.03.2012
3.000 meter4:11.33Aleks Luik (EST)16.03.2012
500 meter47.62Ellia Smeding (GBR)12.03.2012
1.000 meter1:36.82Ellia Smeding (GBR)12.03.2012
500 meter48.30Ellia Smeding (GBR)19.02.2012
500 meter48.37Ellia Smeding (GBR)06.02.2012
1.000 meter1:37.88Ellia Smeding (GBR)15.01.2012
500 meter48.50Ellia Smeding (GBR)05.12.2011
5.000 meter7:03.60Pien Keulstra (NED)02.12.2011
1.500 meter2:27.18Ellia Smeding (GBR)27.11.2011
500 meter48.80Ellia Smeding (GBR)17.10.2011
1.000 meter1:17.37Stefan Due Schmidt (DEN)19.03.2011
1.000 meter1:29.38Nicoline Roelofs Christensen (DEN)19.03.2011
Allround152,091David Andersson (SWE)18. - 19.03.2011
Allround158,299Stefan Due Schmidt (DEN)18. - 19.03.2011
Allround164,331Aleks Luik (EST)18. - 19.03.2011
Sprint allround165,625Marten Liiv (EST)18. - 19.03.2011
Allround178,553Saskia Alusalu (EST)18. - 19.03.2011
Allround183,906Nicoline Roelofs Christensen (DEN)18. - 19.03.2011
3.000 meter4:38.22Saskia Alusalu (EST)19.03.2011
3.000 meter4:53.08Nicoline Roelofs Christensen (DEN)19.03.2011
500 meter39.22Stefan Due Schmidt (DEN)18.03.2011
500 meter44.38Nicoline Roelofs Christensen (DEN)18.03.2011
1.000 meter1:22.26Quinten van de Sande (BEL)18.03.2011
1.500 meter2:17.97Nicoline Roelofs Christensen (DEN)18.03.2011
3.000 meter4:05.65Stefan Due Schmidt (DEN)18.03.2011
3.000 meter4:25.07Kaitlyn McGregor (SUI)14.02.2011
Sprint allround156,220Yekaterina Aydova (KAZ)22. - 23.01.2011
Sprint allround159,230Hege Bøkko (NOR)22. - 23.01.2011
500 meter40.14Yvonne Daldossi (ITA)22.01.2011
100 meter13.04Ellia Smeding (GBR)12.12.2010
100 meter11.27Kaitlyn McGregor (SUI)06.12.2010
100 meter11.34Kaitlyn McGregor (SUI)29.11.2010
100 meter13.10Ellia Smeding (GBR)20.11.2010
500 meter48.95Ellia Smeding (GBR)20.11.2010
100 meter13.44Ellia Smeding (GBR)24.10.2010
500 meter39.46Hege Bøkko (NOR)19.03.2010
3.000 meter4:14.90Hege Bøkko (NOR)19.03.2010
1.000 meter1:15.67Christian Oberbichler (SUI)27.02.2010
1.500 meter1:50.41Tommi Pulli (FIN)27.02.2010
1.500 meter1:58.15Christian Oberbichler (SUI)27.02.2010
Allround149,671Tommi Pulli (FIN)26. - 27.02.2010
Allround149,816Thomas Krol (NED)26. - 27.02.2010
Allround154,653Philipp Steinert (GER)26. - 27.02.2010
Allround157,416Christian Oberbichler (SUI)26. - 27.02.2010
Sprint allround166,055Vanessa Bittner (AUT)26. - 27.02.2010
Sprint allround173,630Quinten van de Sande (BEL)26. - 27.02.2010
Allround181,226Saskia Alusalu (EST)26. - 27.02.2010
Sprint allround200,280Mariin Sarap (EST)26. - 27.02.2010
500 meter37.66Christian Oberbichler (SUI)26.02.2010
500 meter40.86Kaitlyn McGregor (SUI)26.02.2010
500 meter41.80Stefan Due Schmidt (DEN)26.02.2010
500 meter44.66Saskia Alusalu (EST)26.02.2010
500 meter46.30Nicoline Roelofs Christensen (DEN)26.02.2010
1.000 meter1:20.42Kaitlyn McGregor (SUI)26.02.2010
1.000 meter1:21.88Stefan Due Schmidt (DEN)26.02.2010
1.000 meter1:29.58Saskia Alusalu (EST)26.02.2010
1.000 meter1:34.88Nicoline Roelofs Christensen (DEN)26.02.2010
1.500 meter2:03.70Kaitlyn McGregor (SUI)26.02.2010
1.500 meter2:04.62Stefan Due Schmidt (DEN)26.02.2010
1.500 meter2:14.27Saskia Alusalu (EST)26.02.2010
1.500 meter2:28.17Nicoline Roelofs Christensen (DEN)26.02.2010
3.000 meter3:57.14Tommi Pulli (FIN)26.02.2010
3.000 meter4:42.12Saskia Alusalu (EST)26.02.2010
500 meter43.01Brooke Lochland (AUS)01.02.2010
1.000 meter1:26.02Brooke Lochland (AUS)01.02.2010
500 meter44.10Brooke Lochland (AUS)09.01.2010
1.500 meter2:11.94Brooke Lochland (AUS)09.01.2010
3.000 meter4:37.09Brooke Lochland (AUS)03.01.2010
2 x 500 meter79,060Lotte van Beek (NED)27. - 30.12.2009
1.000 meter1:18.48Hege Bøkko (NOR)15.11.2009
Team (Men)3:54.03Xin Jin.83 (CHN)
Xuefeng Gao (CHN)
Longjiang Sun (CHN)
15.11.2009
500 meter40.01Hege Bøkko (NOR)13.11.2009
1.500 meter1:59.69Daniel Greig (AUS)07.11.2009
Allround150,321Maurice Vriend (NED)13. - 14.03.2009
Allround150,601Sverre Lunde Pedersen (NOR)13. - 14.03.2009
Allround166,013Hege Bøkko (NOR)13. - 14.03.2009
Sprint allround174,420Stefan Due Schmidt (DEN)13. - 14.03.2009
Allround175,191Saana Hyttinen (FIN)13. - 14.03.2009
Allround198,776Marleen Sarap (EST)13. - 14.03.2009
500 meter41.33Saana Hyttinen (FIN)13.03.2009
500 meter41.59Kaitlyn McGregor (SUI)13.03.2009
500 meter44.04Stefan Due Schmidt (DEN)13.03.2009
500 meter46.37Saskia Alusalu (EST)13.03.2009
500 meter47.89Nicoline Roelofs Christensen (DEN)13.03.2009
1.000 meter1:24.04Saana Hyttinen (FIN)13.03.2009
1.000 meter1:25.73Stefan Due Schmidt (DEN)13.03.2009
1.000 meter1:34.15Saskia Alusalu (EST)13.03.2009
1.000 meter1:41.78Nicoline Roelofs Christensen (DEN)13.03.2009
1.500 meter2:26.73Saskia Alusalu (EST)13.03.2009
1.500 meter2:35.42Nicoline Roelofs Christensen (DEN)13.03.2009
3.000 meter5:22.06Marleen Sarap (EST)13.03.2009
500 meter38.72Daniel Greig (AUS)25.01.2009
1.000 meter1:17.08Daniel Greig (AUS)25.01.2009
5.000 meter6:53.54Daniel Joseph Nation (NZL)23.11.2008
1.000 meter1:20.37Yekaterina Aydova (KAZ)16.11.2008
Team (Ladies)3:04.49Catherine Raney-Norman (USA)
Mia Manganello (USA)
Nancy Swider-Peltz Jr. (USA)
16.11.2008
Team (Ladies)3:05.03Do-Yeong Park (KOR)
Seon-Yeong No (KOR)
Joo-Yeon Lee (KOR)
16.11.2008
Team (Ladies)3:06.54Karolína Erbanová (CZE)
Andrea Jirků (CZE)
Martina Sáblíková (CZE)
16.11.2008
Team (Ladies)3:11.52Chunyan Fu (CHN)
Feifei Dong (CHN)
Yang Gao (CHN)
16.11.2008
500 meter40.21Yekaterina Aydova (KAZ)15.11.2008
1.500 meter2:05.02Yekaterina Aydova (KAZ)15.11.2008
500 meter40.32Yekaterina Aydova (KAZ)
Hege Bøkko (NOR)
14.11.2008
Allround171,273Ida Njåtun (NOR)07. - 08.03.2008
Sprint allround179,595Kaitlyn McGregor (SUI)07. - 08.03.2008
Sprint allround203,860Evelin Idarand (EST)07. - 08.03.2008
500 meter39.79Eerik Idarand (EST)07.03.2008
500 meter42.35Elina Risku (FIN)07.03.2008
500 meter47.49Marleen Sarap (EST)07.03.2008
1.000 meter1:41.47Marleen Sarap (EST)07.03.2008
5.000 meter6:34.08Xingyu Song (CHN)08.12.2007
1.500 meter1:52.09Xingyu Song (CHN)07.12.2007
Allround150,914Koen Verweij (NED)09. - 10.03.2007
Allround153,831Fredrik van der Horst (NOR)09. - 10.03.2007
Allround175,546Mart Markus (EST)09. - 10.03.2007
Sprint allround190,610Risto Liiv (EST)09. - 10.03.2007
Sprint allround223,225Saskia Alusalu (EST)09. - 10.03.2007
500 meter49.85Marleen Sarap (EST)09.03.2007
1.000 meter1:21.89Eerik Idarand (EST)09.03.2007
1.500 meter2:05.54Eerik Idarand (EST)09.03.2007
3.000 meter4:11.70Stephanie Beckert (GER)10.11.2006
3.000 meter4:16.21Oana Anesia Opincariu (ROU)10.11.2006
5.000 meter6:44.92Christian Pichler (AUT)10.11.2006
Allround153,484Berden de Vries (NED)10. - 11.03.2006
Allround157,343Even S. Johansen (NOR)10. - 11.03.2006
100 meter10.46Sang-Hwa Lee (KOR)03.03.2006
100 meter10.95Claudia Wallin (SWE)03.03.2006
Sprint allround146,355Aleksandr Zjigin (KAZ)21. - 22.01.2006
Sprint allround167,190Daniela Georgiana Dumitru (ROU)21. - 22.01.2006
2 x 500 meter71,720Jan Smeekens (NED)27. - 30.12.2005
1.500 meter1:59.52Joo-Yeon Lee (KOR)04.12.2005
10.000 meter13:27.99Håvard Bøkko (NOR)04.12.2005
1.500 meter1:53.85Alexis Contin (FRA)03.12.2005
Team (Men)3:55.81Dmitry Babenko (KAZ)
Aleksej Beljajev (KAZ)
Aleksandr Zjigin (KAZ)
03.12.2005
Team (Men)4:00.20Tristan Loy (FRA)
Pascal Briand (FRA)
Alexis Contin (FRA)
03.12.2005
Team (Men)4:11.91Pavel Kulma (CZE)
Zdeněk Haselberger (CZE)
Miroslav Vtípil (CZE)
03.12.2005
5.000 meter7:01.56Martina Sáblíková (CZE)03.12.2005
2 x 500 meter72,330Jan Smeekens (NED)31.10. - 02.11.2005
Allround185,716Yasmin Steenvoorde (NED)18.03.2005
Allround154,664Stevin Hilbrands (NED)04. - 05.03.2005
500 meter42.01Anna Badajeva (BLR)04.03.2005
Allround151,108Sven Kramer (NED)07. - 09.01.2005
Allround155,034Håvard Bøkko (NOR)07. - 09.01.2005
Small allround164,386Ireen Wüst (NED)07. - 09.01.2005
Small allround169,775Anna Rokita (AUT)07. - 09.01.2005
500 meter37.00Håvard Bøkko (NOR)07.01.2005
5.000 meter6:24.29Sven Kramer (NED)07.01.2005
5.000 meter7:09.23Ireen Wüst (NED)07.01.2005
5.000 meter7:18.79Anna Rokita (AUT)07.01.2005
10.000 meter13:09.65Sven Kramer (NED)07.01.2005
10.000 meter13:46.08Håvard Bøkko (NOR)07.01.2005
Allround151,835Sven Kramer (NED)18. - 19.12.2004
Small allround165,801Ireen Wüst (NED)18. - 19.12.2004
5.000 meter6:26.63Sven Kramer (NED)18.12.2004
5.000 meter7:20.26Ireen Wüst (NED)18.12.2004
10.000 meter13:20.79Sven Kramer (NED)18.12.2004
5.000 meter7:11.27 (JPN)27.11.2004
5.000 meter7:13.10Martina Sáblíková (CZE)27.11.2004
5.000 meter7:20.09Anna Rokita (AUT)27.11.2004
5.000 meter7:23.87Joo-Yeon Lee (KOR)27.11.2004
10.000 meter13:52.28Håvard Bøkko (NOR)27.11.2004
Sprint allround169,220Elisa Rapisarda (ITA)12. - 13.03.2004
Allround171,576Anna Rokita (AUT)12. - 13.03.2004
5.000 meter7:17.98Martina Sáblíková (CZE)29.02.2004
5.000 meter7:20.98Jia Ji (CHN)29.02.2004
5.000 meter7:21.59Maren Haugli (NOR)29.02.2004
1.000 meter1:13.39Aleksandr Zjigin (KAZ)28.02.2004
1.000 meter1:20.48Bianca Elena Anghel (ROU)28.02.2004
3.000 meter4:17.23Martina Sáblíková (CZE)28.02.2004
3.000 meter4:18.82Bianca Elena Anghel (ROU)28.02.2004
3.000 meter4:25.47Anna Rokita (AUT)28.02.2004
500 meter35.07Fengtong Yu (CHN)27.02.2004
500 meter40.83Bianca Elena Anghel (ROU)27.02.2004
1.500 meter2:02.23Bianca Elena Anghel (ROU)27.02.2004
1.500 meter2:07.15Anna Rokita (AUT)27.02.2004
Allround158,575Matteo Anesi (ITA)09. - 11.01.2004
Small allround171,262Bianca Elena Anghel (ROU)09. - 11.01.2004
500 meter37.38Matteo Anesi (ITA)09.01.2004
500 meter40.92Bianca Elena Anghel (ROU)
Eerik Idarand (EST)
09.01.2004
1.500 meter2:03.57Bianca Elena Anghel (ROU)09.01.2004
5.000 meter7:33.57Bianca Elena Anghel (ROU)09.01.2004
10.000 meter14:19.62Matteo Anesi (ITA)09.01.2004
Small allround155,703Matteo Anesi (ITA)21. - 23.11.2003
Small allround156,886Konrad Niedźwiedzki (POL)21. - 23.11.2003
Small allround157,177Aleksandr Zjigin (KAZ)21. - 23.11.2003
Small allround159,025Vitaly Mikhailov (BLR)21. - 23.11.2003
1.500 meter1:53.65Aleksandr Zjigin (KAZ)21.11.2003
1.500 meter2:04.46Bianca Elena Anghel (ROU)21.11.2003
3.000 meter3:54.18Matteo Anesi (ITA)21.11.2003
3.000 meter3:57.23Konrad Niedźwiedzki (POL)21.11.2003
3.000 meter3:59.49Aleksandr Zjigin (KAZ)21.11.2003
5.000 meter6:54.72Konrad Niedźwiedzki (POL)21.11.2003
5.000 meter6:55.19Aleksandr Zjigin (KAZ)21.11.2003
5.000 meter6:56.41Vitaly Mikhailov (BLR)21.11.2003
5.000 meter7:19.93 (JPN)21.11.2003
5.000 meter7:22.98Martina Sáblíková (CZE)21.11.2003
5.000 meter7:30.78Maren Haugli (NOR)21.11.2003
5.000 meter7:40.36Bianca Elena Anghel (ROU)21.11.2003
5.000 meter7:56.75Karolina Ksyt (POL)21.11.2003
2 x 500 meter81,200Annette Gerritsen (NED)31.10. - 02.11.2003
Small allround170,536Kris Schildermans (BEL)14. - 15.03.2003
500 meter41.08Anna Rokita (AUT)14.03.2003
1.500 meter2:03.62Kris Schildermans (BEL)14.03.2003
1.500 meter2:08.46Anna Rokita (AUT)14.03.2003
3.000 meter4:17.01Kris Schildermans (BEL)14.03.2003
5.000 meter7:17.55Kris Schildermans (BEL)14.03.2003
Small allround174,212Bianca Elena Anghel (ROU)03. - 05.01.2003
500 meter41.13Bianca Elena Anghel (ROU)03.01.2003
1.500 meter1:51.74Matteo Anesi (ITA)03.01.2003
10.000 meter14:06.57Sang-Yeop Yeo (KOR)23.11.2002
500 meter41.64Anna Rokita (AUT)08.03.2002
1.500 meter2:09.20Anna Rokita (AUT)08.03.2002
Allround159,449Samuel Schwarz (GER)09. - 10.03.2001
Sprint allround163,805Vitaly Mikhailov (BLR)09. - 10.03.2001
1.000 meter1:26.61Marcela Kramárová (CZE)03.02.2001
1.000 meter1:26.93Jelena Kazantseva (UKR)03.02.2001
500 meter41.26Jelena Kazantseva (UKR)02.02.2001
500 meter43.22Marcela Kramárová (CZE)02.02.2001
1.000 meter1:27.36Jelena Kazantseva (UKR)02.02.2001
1.000 meter1:29.02Marcela Kramárová (CZE)02.02.2001
1.500 meter1:52.85Johan Röjler (SWE)25.11.2000
1.500 meter2:07.51Sofia Albertsson (SWE)25.11.2000
5.000 meter7:44.02Sofia Albertsson (SWE)25.11.2000
5.000 meter7:48.48Andreea Jakab (ROU)25.11.2000
10.000 meter15:43.75Paulien van Deutekom (NED)24.03.2000
Allround154,798Remco olde Heuvel (NED)10. - 11.03.2000
Allround157,836Pekka Koskela (FIN)10. - 11.03.2000
Allround158,593Mikael Flygind Larsen (NOR)10. - 11.03.2000
Allround165,853Oleg Moisejev (BLR)10. - 11.03.2000
1.000 meter1:15.03Pekka Koskela (FIN)10.03.2000
1.000 meter1:19.91Oleg Moisejev (BLR)10.03.2000
5.000 meter6:45.53 (JPN)19.02.2000
1.500 meter2:00.08Li Song (CHN)20.11.1999
5.000 meter7:23.20Li Song (CHN)20.11.1999
5.000 meter7:42.90Hedvig Bjelkevik (NOR)20.11.1999
5.000 meter7:58.05Andreea Jakab (ROU)20.11.1999
10.000 meter14:04.03Johan Röjler (SWE)20.11.1999
2 x 500 meter74,840Jae-Bong Choi (KOR)12. - 14.03.1999
2 x 500 meter79,710Xuesong Li (CHN)12. - 14.03.1999
Allround155,208Johan Röjler (SWE)05. - 06.03.1999
Allround160,416Jarmo Valtonen (FIN)05. - 06.03.1999
Allround162,368Thomas Falger (AUT)05. - 06.03.1999
Allround162,956Morten Bolstad (NOR)05. - 06.03.1999
Allround163,311Enrico Fabris (ITA)05. - 06.03.1999
Allround165,528Jakub Niedźwiedzki (POL)05. - 06.03.1999
Allround166,939Andrej Sjemetovets (BLR)05. - 06.03.1999
500 meter42.29Sofia Albertsson (SWE)05.03.1999
500 meter43.00Anna Horsmalahti (FIN)05.03.1999
1.000 meter1:15.86Johan Röjler (SWE)05.03.1999
1.000 meter1:20.69Andrej Sjemetovets (BLR)05.03.1999
1.000 meter1:25.33Raphaela Rauter (AUT)05.03.1999
1.500 meter1:55.50Johan Röjler (SWE)05.03.1999
1.500 meter2:09.98Verena Tscherner (AUT)05.03.1999
3.000 meter3:59.45Johan Röjler (SWE)05.03.1999
500 meter42.02Katarzyna Wójcicka (POL)08.01.1999
500 meter43.10Johanna Laine (FIN)08.01.1999
1.500 meter1:54.08Risto Rosendahl (FIN)08.01.1999
1.500 meter2:09.78Johanna Laine (FIN)08.01.1999
3.000 meter4:32.45Daniela Oltean (ROU)08.01.1999
3.000 meter4:33.78Johanna Laine (FIN)08.01.1999
5.000 meter7:59.32Monika Clapa (POL)21.11.1998
5.000 meter6:54.54Stefan Lechner (AUT)13.03.1998
Allround165,114Enrico Fabris (ITA)06. - 07.03.1998
500 meter42.86Sofia Albertsson (SWE)06.03.1998
1.500 meter2:13.04Sofia Albertsson (SWE)06.03.1998
1.000 meter1:15.10Jan Kootstra (NED)21.12.1997
2 x 500 meter76,560Jan Kootstra (NED)18. - 21.12.1997
2 x 500 meter83,370Wieteke Cramer (NED)18. - 21.12.1997
1.500 meter2:04.59Wieteke Cramer (NED)21.12.1997
10.000 meter14:14.55Dennis van der Gun (NED)21.12.1997
10.000 meter14:16.54Bjarne Rykkje (NOR)21.12.1997
1.500 meter1:54.00Bjarne Rykkje (NOR)20.12.1997
5.000 meter6:51.63Bjarne Rykkje (NOR)18.12.1997
1.500 meter1:52.35Dmitrij Shepel (RUS)06.12.1997
1.500 meter2:12.19Svetlana Tsjepelnikova (BLR)06.12.1997
3.000 meter4:16.25Kirstin Holum (USA)06.12.1997
3.000 meter4:31.32Svetlana Tsjepelnikova (BLR)06.12.1997
5.000 meter6:43.25Dmitrij Shepel (RUS)06.12.1997
5.000 meter6:49.61Jae-Bong Choi (KOR)06.12.1997
Allround167,189Danny Leger (GER)07. - 08.03.1997
Allround163,132Dmitrij Shepel (RUS)10. - 12.01.1997
1.500 meter1:55.59Dmitrij Shepel (RUS)10.01.1997
3.000 meter4:38.55Nicola Mayr (ITA)10.01.1997
5.000 meter7:00.11Dmitrij Shepel (RUS)10.01.1997
10.000 meter14:39.63Dmitrij Shepel (RUS)10.01.1997
3.000 meter4:21.32Kirstin Holum (USA)30.11.1996
3.000 meter4:42.47Nicola Mayr (ITA)30.11.1996
5.000 meter7:08.70Dmitrij Shepel (RUS)30.11.1996
Allround167,773Sven Joesten (GER)08. - 09.03.1996
Sprint allround169,065Krisztina Egyed (HUN)17. - 18.02.1996
500 meter41.87Krisztina Egyed (HUN)17.02.1996
500 meter37.88Christian Breuer (GER)19.01.1996
10.000 meter15:00.81Christian Breuer (GER)19.01.1996
Allround166,681Niklas Larsson (SWE)10. - 11.03.1995
Allround167,454Adam Sadowski (POL)10. - 11.03.1995
Allround168,738Ninho Eckhardt (GER)10. - 11.03.1995
1.500 meter1:58.12Carol Eduard Novak (ROU)03.12.1994
3.000 meter4:40.49Svetlana Knorr (KAZ)03.12.1994
3.000 meter4:48.07Krisztina Egyed (HUN)03.12.1994
3.000 meter5:17.16Lenka Jedlicková (CZE)03.12.1994
5.000 meter7:25.03Carol Eduard Novak (ROU)03.12.1994
5.000 meter7:44.60Vlastimil Kyncl (CZE)03.12.1994
5.000 meter7:53.65Chris Scheels (USA)03.12.1994
5.000 meter8:02.95Svetlana Knorr (KAZ)03.12.1994
5.000 meter8:20.40Sofia Larsson (SWE)03.12.1994
3.000 meter4:21.12Anni Friesinger (GER)19.03.1994
5.000 meter7:42.35Anni Friesinger (GER)19.03.1994
Allround170,751Karol Kreja (POL)04. - 05.03.1994
2 x 500 meter77,690Jan Bos (NED)28. - 29.12.1993
2 x 500 meter84,590Renske Vellinga (NED)28. - 29.12.1993
1.000 meter1:23.42Léontine van Meggelen (NED)13.03.1993
1.500 meter2:07.06Ewa Sylwia Borkowska (POL)13.03.1993
1.500 meter2:01.16Cédric Kuentz (FRA)22.01.1993
Allround163,930Janne Hänninen (FIN)13. - 14.03.1992
Allround173,853Tomasz Niemiec (POL)13. - 14.03.1992
Small allround176,201Svetlana Bazjanova (RUS)07. - 08.03.1992
1.500 meter2:06.57Svetlana Bazjanova (RUS)07.03.1992
3.000 meter4:39.41Outi Ylá-Sulkava (FIN)07.03.1992
5.000 meter7:40.43Svetlana Bazjanova (RUS)07.03.1992
1.000 meter1:25.43Jirí Kucera (TCH)30.11.1991
1.500 meter1:56.23Falko Zandstra (NED)
Christian Breuer (GER)
17.02.1991
Small allround159,753Falko Zandstra (NED)16. - 17.02.1991
Allround175,496Marion van Zuilen (NED)16. - 17.02.1991
Allround164,477 (JPN)09. - 10.02.1991
5.000 meter6:59.24 (JPN)09.02.1991
10.000 meter14:26.00 (JPN)09.02.1991
500 meter38.31Yoon-Man Kim (KOR)02.12.1990
500 meter38.90Davide Carta (ITA)01.12.1990
1.000 meter1:16.48Falko Zandstra (NED)01.12.1990
1.000 meter1:18.44Yoon-Man Kim (KOR)01.12.1990
1.500 meter1:59.85Alessandro de Taddei (ITA)01.12.1990
100 meter11.07Sandra Voetelink (NED)13.03.1990
3.000 meter4:02.10Falko Zandstra (NED)13.03.1990
1.500 meter1:55.76Ådne Søndrål (NOR)10.03.1990
500 meter38.12Ådne Søndrål (NOR)19.01.1990
1.500 meter1:56.47Ådne Søndrål (NOR)19.01.1990
500 meter41.36Sandra Voetelink (NED)17.01.1990
1.500 meter2:10.77Ewa Sylwia Borkowska (POL)
Jirí Kucera (TCH)
17.01.1990
3.000 meter4:35.26Ewa Sylwia Borkowska (POL)17.01.1990
3.000 meter4:45.83Elke Felicetti (ITA)17.01.1990
500 meter41.69Sandra Voetelink (NED)05.01.1990
3.000 meter4:31.97Lia van Schie (NED)05.01.1990
5.000 meter6:56.27Falko Zandstra (NED)05.01.1990
5.000 meter7:53.75Lia van Schie (NED)05.01.1990
1.500 meter2:11.01Heidi Skjeggestad (NOR)18.03.1989
5.000 meter6:54.87Michael Spielmann (GER)18.03.1989
10.000 meter14:25.60Michael Spielmann (GER)18.03.1989
Sprint allround166,380 (JPN)25. - 26.02.1989
Sprint allround167,545Tara Laszlo (USA)25. - 26.02.1989
Sprint allround169,430Ewa Sylwia Borkowska (POL)25. - 26.02.1989
500 meter38.17Ådne Søndrål (NOR)25.02.1989
500 meter41.15 (JPN)25.02.1989
500 meter41.38Tara Laszlo (USA)25.02.1989
500 meter42.41Ewa Sylwia Borkowska (POL)
Verena Tscherner (AUT)
25.02.1989
1.000 meter1:16.31Ådne Søndrål (NOR)25.02.1989
1.000 meter1:23.47 (JPN)25.02.1989
1.000 meter1:23.76Tara Laszlo (USA)25.02.1989
1.000 meter1:23.93Ewa Sylwia Borkowska (POL)25.02.1989
500 meter42.16Herma Emmens-Meijer (NED)02.01.1988
1.000 meter1:24.37Sandra Voetelink (NED)02.01.1988
1.500 meter1:57.53Arnold van der Poel (NED)02.01.1988
1.500 meter2:10.27Sandra Voetelink (NED)02.01.1988
5.000 meter7:54.83Petra de Boer-Grimbergen (NED)02.01.1988
5.000 meter7:13.68Jaromir Radke (POL)21.11.1987
5.000 meter8:01.40Herma Emmens-Meijer (NED)21.03.1987
1.000 meter1:25.47Herma Emmens-Meijer (NED)20.03.1987
1.500 meter1:57.90Jacques Orie (NED)20.03.1987
1.500 meter1:54.45 (JPN)14.02.1987
1.500 meter1:55.95Peter Adeberg (GER)14.02.1987
5.000 meter7:01.44 (JPN)14.02.1987
5.000 meter7:04.22Peter Adeberg (GER)14.02.1987
1.500 meter2:15.55Stéphanie Dumont (FRA)29.11.1986
3.000 meter4:46.26Stéphanie Dumont (FRA)29.11.1986
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
Team Sprint1:19.97Kimani Griffin (USA)
Mitchell Whitmore (USA)
Jonathan Garcia (USA)
10.12.2016
Team Sprint1:27.55 (JPN)
(JPN)
(JPN)
10.12.2016
10.000 meter12:50.33Jorrit Bergsma (NED)03.12.2011
10.000 meter12:57.92Carl Verheijen (NED)04.12.2005
3.000 meter3:46.95Chad Hedrick (USA)21.11.2003
5.000 meter6:55.34Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (GER)25.11.2000
10.000 meter13:03.40Gianni Romme (NED)25.11.2000
1.500 meter1:48.76Ådne Søndrål (NOR)20.11.1999
5.000 meter7:00.79Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (GER)20.11.1999
10.000 meter13:21.81Gianni Romme (NED)20.11.1999
5.000 meter7:05.42Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (GER)21.11.1998
10.000 meter13:34.83Gianni Romme (NED)21.11.1998
1.500 meter1:49.58Rintje Ritsma (NED)06.12.1997
1.500 meter1:58.23Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (GER)06.12.1997
3.000 meter4:07.80Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann (GER)06.12.1997
5.000 meter6:30.63Gianni Romme (NED)06.12.1997
500 meter36.45Aleksandr Golubev (RUS)13.03.1993
5.000 meter6:36.57Johann Olav Koss (NOR)13.03.1993
5.000 meter7:14.71Gunda Niemann (GER)13.03.1993
500 meter36.68Uwe-Jens Mey (GER)11.03.1990
500 meter36.71Dan Jansen (USA)19.03.1989
1.000 meter1:12.98Igor Zjelezovskij (URS)18.03.1989
5.000 meter6:45.44Geir Karlstad (NOR)21.11.1987
3.000 meter4:22.05Yvonne van Gennip (NED)29.11.1986
5.000 meter6:52.91Geir Karlstad (NOR)29.11.1986
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
Allround152,456Jesse Stam (NED)03. - 05.02.2017
Allround161,419Jutta Leerdam (NED)03. - 05.02.2017
1.000 meter1:08.22Kai Verbij (NED)30.12.2016
1.000 meter1:15.15Jorien Ter Mors (NED)30.12.2016
5.000 meter6:58.78Carien Kleibeuker (NED)30.12.2016
500 meter34.80Dai Dai Ntab (NED)28.12.2016
1.000 meter1:08.24Kjeld Nuis (NED)29.12.2015
5.000 meter6:58.88Carien Kleibeuker (NED)29.12.2015
Small allround160,599Ireen Wüst (NED)27.12.2014
3.000 meter4:02.27Ireen Wüst (NED)27.12.2014
500 meter34.86Jan Smeekens (NED)30.10. - 02.11.2014
1.000 meter1:08.25Kjeld Nuis (NED)02.11.2014
2 x 500 meter69,884Jan Smeekens (NED)30.10. - 02.11.2014
1.000 meter1:15.17Marrit Leenstra (NED)
Jorien Ter Mors (NED)
02.11.2014
5.000 meter7:00.67Carien Kleibeuker (NED)02.11.2014
1.500 meter1:55.43Ireen Wüst (NED)30.10.2014
500 meter34.90Ronald Mulder (NED)25. - 27.10.2013
2 x 500 meter69,900Jan Smeekens (NED)25. - 27.10.2013
1.000 meter1:15.38Marrit Leenstra (NED)27.10.2013
5.000 meter7:01.62Yvonne Nauta (NED)27.10.2013
10.000 meter12:46.96Sven Kramer (NED)27.10.2013
3.000 meter4:02.77Ireen Wüst (NED)26.10.2013
Allround148,076Sven Kramer (NED)29. - 30.12.2012
5.000 meter6:10.37Sven Kramer (NED)29. - 30.12.2012
500 meter34.96Michel Mulder (NED)09. - 11.11.2012
2 x 500 meter69,940Michel Mulder (NED)09. - 11.11.2012
1.000 meter1:15.64Marrit Leenstra (NED)29. - 30.12.2011
Sprint allround153,495Margot Boer (NED)29. - 30.12.2011
Sprint allround139,060Stefan Groothuis (NED)27. - 28.12.2010
Sprint allround153,825Margot Boer (NED)27. - 28.12.2010
1.500 meter1:44.81Simon Kuipers (NED)07.11.2010
500 meter35.03Jan Smeekens (NED)27. - 30.12.2009
500 meter37.94Margot Boer (NED)27. - 30.12.2009
2 x 500 meter70,190Jan Smeekens (NED)27. - 30.12.2009
1.000 meter1:15.70Margot Boer (NED)30.12.2009
2 x 500 meter76,160Annette Gerritsen (NED)27. - 30.12.2009
10.000 meter12:53.63Bob de Jong (NED)30.12.2009
1.500 meter1:45.39Simon Kuipers (NED)29.12.2009
1.000 meter1:08.50Stefan Groothuis (NED)28.12.2009
5.000 meter6:14.12Bob de Jong (NED)27.12.2009
500 meter35.23Jan Smeekens (NED)30.10. - 01.11.2009
500 meter38.37Annette Gerritsen (NED)30.10. - 01.11.2009
2 x 500 meter76,880Annette Gerritsen (NED)30.10. - 01.11.2009
Allround149,397Sven Kramer (NED)27. - 28.12.2008
500 meter35.25Jan Smeekens (NED)31.10. - 02.11.2008
500 meter38.40Annette Gerritsen (NED)31.10. - 02.11.2008
2 x 500 meter70,630Jan Smeekens (NED)31.10. - 02.11.2008
1.000 meter1:08.82Stefan Groothuis (NED)01.11.2008
5.000 meter6:14.90Sven Kramer (NED)31.10.2008
500 meter35.31Jacques de Koning (NED)05. - 06.01.2008
Sprint allround140,275Jan Bos (NED)05. - 06.01.2008
Sprint allround155,285Marianne Timmer (NED)05. - 06.01.2008
1.500 meter1:45.80Simon Kuipers (NED)28.10.2007
1.500 meter1:55.88Ireen Wüst (NED)23. - 24.12.2006
Allround150,476Sven Kramer (NED)23. - 24.12.2006
Small allround161,507Ireen Wüst (NED)23. - 24.12.2006
3.000 meter4:03.83Renate Groenewold (NED)23. - 24.12.2006
500 meter35.37Jan Bos (NED)27. - 30.12.2005
500 meter38.43Marianne Timmer (NED)27. - 30.12.2005
1.000 meter1:15.83Ireen Wüst (NED)30.12.2005
2 x 500 meter77,170Marianne Timmer (NED)27. - 30.12.2005
5.000 meter7:02.38Carien Kleibeuker (NED)30.12.2005
1.000 meter1:09.08Jan Bos (NED)29.12.2005
10.000 meter13:00.27Carl Verheijen (NED)29.12.2005
3.000 meter4:04.33Ireen Wüst (NED)28.12.2005
1.500 meter1:56.71Ireen Wüst (NED)27.12.2005
5.000 meter6:17.58Carl Verheijen (NED)27.12.2005
Allround151,835Sven Kramer (NED)18. - 19.12.2004
3.000 meter4:07.60Moniek Kleinsman (NED)18. - 19.12.2004
5.000 meter6:22.97Carl Verheijen (NED)18. - 19.12.2004
10.000 meter13:17.94Bob de Jong (NED)18. - 19.12.2004
500 meter35.40Gerard van Velde (NED)31.10. - 02.11.2003
500 meter38.55Marianne Timmer (NED)31.10. - 02.11.2003
2 x 500 meter70,870Gerard van Velde (NED)31.10. - 02.11.2003
2 x 500 meter77,600Marianne Timmer (NED)31.10. - 02.11.2003
1.000 meter1:10.17Erben Wennemars (NED)31.10.2003
1.500 meter1:46.53Erben Wennemars (NED)31.10.2003
5.000 meter6:26.56Carl Verheijen (NED)31.10.2003
5.000 meter7:06.01Gretha Smit (NED)31.10.2003
10.000 meter13:32.96Jochem Uytdehaage (NED)31.10.2003
500 meter35.80Erben Wennemars (NED)29. - 30.12.2000
500 meter38.76Andrea Nuyt (NED)29. - 30.12.2000
1.000 meter1:10.19Erben Wennemars (NED)29. - 30.12.2000
1.000 meter1:17.04Marianne Timmer (NED)29. - 30.12.2000
1.500 meter1:58.80Renate Groenewold (NED)28. - 30.12.2000
Sprint allround142,125Erben Wennemars (NED)29. - 30.12.2000
Allround154,388Jochem Uytdehaage (NED)28. - 30.12.2000
Sprint allround155,340Marianne Timmer (NED)29. - 30.12.2000
Small allround163,609Tonny de Jong (NED)28. - 30.12.2000
3.000 meter4:07.98Tonny de Jong (NED)28. - 30.12.2000
5.000 meter6:30.35Bob de Jong (NED)28. - 30.12.2000
5.000 meter6:36.84Brigt Rykkje (NOR)28. - 30.12.2000
5.000 meter7:06.89Tonny de Jong (NED)28. - 30.12.2000
500 meter36.20Jan Bos (NED)18. - 21.12.1997
500 meter39.88Andrea Nuyt (NED)18. - 21.12.1997
1.000 meter1:11.56Erben Wennemars (NED)21.12.1997
2 x 500 meter72,590Jan Bos (NED)18. - 21.12.1997
2 x 500 meter80,090Andrea Nuyt (NED)18. - 21.12.1997
1.500 meter1:59.83Annamarie Thomas (NED)21.12.1997
10.000 meter13:35.27Bob de Jong (NED)21.12.1997
10.000 meter14:16.54Bjarne Rykkje (NOR)21.12.1997
1.000 meter1:18.83Marianne Timmer (NED)20.12.1997
1.500 meter1:48.88Rintje Ritsma (NED)20.12.1997
1.500 meter1:54.00Bjarne Rykkje (NOR)20.12.1997
5.000 meter7:18.39Carla Zijlstra (NED)20.12.1997
3.000 meter4:13.11Tonny de Jong (NED)19.12.1997
5.000 meter6:34.03Rintje Ritsma (NED)18.12.1997
5.000 meter6:51.63Bjarne Rykkje (NOR)18.12.1997
500 meter37.46Gerard van Velde (NED)28. - 29.12.1993
2 x 500 meter75,230Gerard van Velde (NED)28. - 29.12.1993
2 x 500 meter82,590Christine Aaftink (NED)28. - 29.12.1993
1.500 meter1:53.08Rintje Ritsma (NED)28.12.1993
1.500 meter1:59.48Erik Bouwman (CZE)28.12.1993
5.000 meter6:44.83Rintje Ritsma (NED)28.12.1993
500 meter37.55Gerard van Velde (NED)25. - 26.01.1992
500 meter40.99Christine Aaftink (NED)25. - 26.01.1992
Sprint allround151,620Gerard van Velde (NED)25. - 26.01.1992
Sprint allround165,760Christine Aaftink (NED)25. - 26.01.1992
500 meter37.66Gerard van Velde (NED)02.01.1992
1.000 meter1:15.30Falko Zandstra (NED)02.01.1992
1.000 meter1:22.73Christine Aaftink (NED)02.01.1992
Sprint allround153,700Arie Loef (NED)04. - 05.02.1989
Sprint allround169,065Christine Aaftink (NED)04. - 05.02.1989
500 meter37.97Jan Ykema (NED)06.01.1989
500 meter38.13Maarten Noijens (NED)02.01.1988
500 meter41.00Ingrid Haringa (NED)02.01.1988
1.000 meter1:15.36Jan Ykema (NED)02.01.1988
1.000 meter1:22.98Ingrid Haringa (NED)02.01.1988
1.500 meter1:55.67Leo Visser (NED)02.01.1988
1.500 meter2:05.23Yvonne van Gennip (NED)02.01.1988
3.000 meter4:24.32Yvonne van Gennip (NED)02.01.1988
5.000 meter6:49.96Gerard Kemkers (NED)02.01.1988
5.000 meter7:32.83Yvonne van Gennip (NED)02.01.1988
10.000 meter13:58.47Leo Visser (NED)02.01.1988
TypeTime / PointsNameDate
Allround152,456Jesse Stam (NED)03. - 05.02.2017
Allround161,419Jutta Leerdam (NED)03. - 05.02.2017
1.500 meter1:59.84Joy Beune (NED)04.02.2017
500 meter39.15Isabelle van Elst (NED)03.02.2017
1.000 meter1:11.39Thijs Govers (NED)03.02.2017
1.000 meter1:17.53Jutta Leerdam (NED)03.02.2017
5.000 meter6:23.97Marwin Talsma (NED)03.02.2017
Allround155,045Chris Huizinga (NED)20. - 22.01.2017
10.000 meter13:59.86Chris Huizinga (NED)22.01.2017
500 meter36.17Niek Deelstra (NED)21.01.2017
1.500 meter1:49.56Chris Huizinga (NED)21.01.2017
500 meter38.17Falko Zandstra (NED)16. - 17.02.1991
500 meter42.61Wendy van der Poel (NED)16. - 17.02.1991
1.000 meter1:19.19Ids Postma (NED)16. - 17.02.1991
1.000 meter1:25.08Marion van Zuilen (NED)16. - 17.02.1991
1.500 meter1:56.23Falko Zandstra (NED)16. - 17.02.1991
1.500 meter2:09.86Marion van Zuilen (NED)16. - 17.02.1991
Small allround159,753Falko Zandstra (NED)16. - 17.02.1991
Allround162,495Martin Hersman (NED)16. - 17.02.1991
Allround175,496Marion van Zuilen (NED)16. - 17.02.1991
3.000 meter4:04.58Falko Zandstra (NED)16. - 17.02.1991
3.000 meter4:38.54Ellen Linnenbank (NED)16. - 17.02.1991
5.000 meter7:00.77Falko Zandstra (NED)16. - 17.02.1991

Competitions by season:

> >