Rink Card - Max Aicher Arena Inzell

Rink image of Max Aicher Arena
Country:
Germany
Address:
Reichenhaller Straße 79
83330 Inzell
State:
Bayern
Internet:
http://www.eisstadion-inzell.de/
Rink type:
Sheltered rink, Artificial ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
691 meters above sea level
Opened:
03.2011

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Team Pursuit 3:12.46 Nadja Wenger (Senior) Vera Güntert (Neo) Ramona Härdi (Senior) Frillensee Cup / Invitation Race 09.01.2021
10.000 meter 12:46.91 Nils van der Poel (Senior) Internationales Rennen 13.12.2020
500 meter 42.69 Dalia Soberanis (Senior) International Race 22.11.2020
500 meter 43.13 Dalia Soberanis (Senior) International Race 21.11.2020
Team Sprint 1:33.87 Meghan Wystrichowski (A1) Victoria Stirnemann (A1) Sophie Warmuth (B2) German Championships Juniors A-B Sprint-MK, Langstrecke And Teamsprint 2020 08.12.2019
3000 meter 4:21.14 Gemma Cooper (Senior) Open Internationale German Single Distances Championships 2020 08.11.2019
500 meter 41.45 Luisa Gonzalez Salazar (B1) Frillensee Cup 02.11.2019
3000 meter 4:07.43 Saskia Alusalu (Senior) Internationale Saisoneröffnung 13.10.2019
500 meter 39.83 Stien Vanhoutte (Senior) Internationale Saisoneröffnung 12.10.2019
500 meter 42.06 Luisa Gonzalez Salazar (B1) Internationales Rennen 05.10.2019
500 meter 40.07 Stien Vanhoutte (Senior) Internationales Rennen 04.10.2019
500 meter 42.58 Luisa Gonzalez Salazar (B1) Internationales Rennen 04.10.2019
1000 meter 1:12.27 Stefan Due Schmidt (Senior) Internationales Rennen 22.02.2019
500 meter 37.58 Stefan Due Schmidt (Senior) Internationales Rennen 22.02.2019
500 meter 40.36 Stien Vanhoutte (Neo) International Race 16.02.2019
500 meter 43.26 Jamie Palilaja (Neo) International Race 16.02.2019
1500 meter 1:44.27 Zhongyan Ning (A2) World Single Distances Championships 2019 10.02.2019
1000 meter 1:08.88 Mathias Vosté (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2019 09.02.2019
10.000 meter 12:57.40 Danila Semerikov (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2019 09.02.2019
5000 meter 6:50.39 Natalja Voronina (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2019 09.02.2019
500 meter 34.35 Håvard Holmefjord Lorentzen (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2019 08.02.2019
500 meter 37.12 Vanessa Herzog (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2019 08.02.2019
500 meter 38.09 Kaja Ziomek (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2019 08.02.2019
Team Sprint 1:20.00 Tae-Yun Kim (Senior) Joon-Ho Kim (Neo) Min-Kyu Cha (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2019 07.02.2019
Team Sprint 1:20.59 Joel Dufter (Senior) Denny Ihle (Senior) Nico Ihle (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2019 07.02.2019
Team Sprint 1:26.28 Janine Smit (Senior) Letitia de Jong (Senior) Jutta Leerdam (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2019 07.02.2019
Team Sprint 1:27.21 Kaylin Irvine (Senior) Heather McLean (Senior) Kali Christ (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2019 07.02.2019
Team Sprint 1:28.18 Noemi Bonazza (Neo) Francesca Bettrone (Senior) Yvonne Daldossi (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2019 07.02.2019
5000 meter 6:07.16 Sverre Lunde Pedersen (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2019 07.02.2019
3000 meter 3:41.91 Livio Wenger (Senior) Internationale Saisoneröffnung 14.10.2018
1000 meter 1:13.58 Marcelo Donadio (Neo) Frillensee Cup 24.02.2018
100 meter 11.23 Jasmin Güntert (A1) Frillensee Cup 17.02.2018
1000 meter 1:13.71 Marcelo Donadio (Neo) Frillensee Cup 03.02.2018
500 meter 37.45 Marcelo Donadio (Neo) Frillensee Cup 03.02.2018
1000 meter 1:19.85 Saskia Alusalu (Senior) Out Of Competition 27.01.2018
1000 meter 1:18.42 Jelena Peeters (Senior) Frillensee Cup 06.01.2018
500 meter 40.60 Jelena Peeters (Senior) Frillensee Cup 06.01.2018
Team Sprint 1:29.03 David Karlingsjö (Neo) Wilhelm Ekensskär (Neo) Erik Decker (A1) 1. Neo-Senior World Cup 2017/2018 25.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:29.19 Botond Bejczi (A1) Balázs Bence Kun (A1) Dániel Gyurmánczi (B1) 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 25.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:34.73 Marija Krotova (Neo) Jevgenija Vorobjova (Neo) Hanna Nifantava (A1) 1. Neo-Senior World Cup 2017/2018 25.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:43.04 Nadezjda Sidelnik (A2) Margarita Artemjeva (B1) Ksenija Jakovleva (B1) 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 25.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:46.35 Anni Käsnänen (A2) Paju Kilpeläinen (B2) Sini Siro (B1) 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 25.11.2017
500 meter 45.01 Jamie Palilaja (Neo) Supersprint Juniors En Puresprint Senioren 26.10.2017
3000 meter 3:39.38 Nicola Tumolero (Neo) Internationales Rennen 21.10.2017
3000 meter 4:14.43 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B2) Internationales Rennen 21.10.2017
3000 meter 4:25.58 Gemma Cooper (Senior) Internationales Rennen 21.10.2017
5000 meter 6:23.18 Linus Heidegger (Neo) Internationales Rennen 21.10.2017
1000 meter 1:10.51 Marten Liiv (Neo) Internationales Rennen 20.10.2017
100 meter 11.36 Jamie Palilaja (Neo) Sprintwedstrijden Juniors En Senioren 2017 19.10.2017
500 meter 45.14 Jamie Palilaja (Neo) Sprintwedstrijden Juniors En Senioren 2017 19.10.2017
100 meter 11.47 Jamie Palilaja (Neo) Lekstreek Testrennen 2017 17.10.2017
500 meter 45.97 Jamie Palilaja (Neo) Lekstreek Testrennen 2017 17.10.2017
5000 meter 6:24.72 Linus Heidegger (Neo) Internationales Rennen 14.10.2017
3000 meter 3:37.45 Sven Kramer (Senior) Internationale Saisoneröffnung 07.10.2017
3000 meter 3:40.07 Andrea Giovannini (Senior) Internationale Saisoneröffnung 07.10.2017
3000 meter 3:43.51 Livio Wenger (Senior) Internationale Saisoneröffnung 07.10.2017
3000 meter 4:29.56 Ellia Smeding (Neo) Internationale Saisoneröffnung 07.10.2017
5000 meter 6:25.66 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (Senior) Internationale Saisoneröffnung 07.10.2017
3000 meter 4:31.18 Ellia Smeding (Neo) Internationale Rennen 30.09.2017
5000 meter 7:19.14 Saskia Alusalu (Senior) Internationale Rennen 30.09.2017
1500 meter 2:04.58 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) Internationales Rennen 26.02.2017
1500 meter 2:10.32 Viviana Rodriguez (Senior) Chilean Single Distances Championships 2017 26.02.2017
3000 meter 3:40.74 Peter Michael (Senior) Internationales Rennen 25.02.2017
3000 meter 4:13.82 Saskia Alusalu (Neo) Internationales Rennen 25.02.2017
500 meter 40.96 Maria Jose Moya (Senior) Chilean Single Distances Championships 2017 25.02.2017
500 meter 41.27 Saskia Alusalu (Neo) Internationales Rennen 25.02.2017
2x500 meter 74.870 Ricardo Verdugo (Senior) Chilean Single Distances Championships 2017 24. - 25.02.2017
2x500 meter 81.990 Maria Jose Moya (Senior) Chilean Single Distances Championships 2017 24. - 25.02.2017
1000 meter 1:13.73 Marcelo Donadio (Neo) Internationales Rennen 24.02.2017
1000 meter 1:19.14 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) Internationales Rennen 24.02.2017
500 meter 37.25 Ricardo Verdugo (Senior) Chilean Single Distances Championships 2017 24.02.2017
500 meter 37.55 Marcelo Donadio (Neo) Internationales Rennen 24.02.2017
500 meter 40.38 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) Internationales Rennen 24.02.2017
500 meter 41.03 Maria Jose Moya (Senior) Chilean Single Distances Championships 2017 24.02.2017
500 meter 37.54 Ricardo Verdugo (Senior) Frillensee Cup 19.02.2017
1000 meter 1:14.20 Ricardo Verdugo (Senior) Frillensee Cup 18.02.2017
1000 meter 1:20.08 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) Frillensee Cup 18.02.2017
500 meter 37.86 Ricardo Verdugo (Senior) Frillensee Cup 18.02.2017
500 meter 40.91 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) Frillensee Cup 18.02.2017
1000 meter 1:20.21 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) Frillensee Cup 11.02.2017
1500 meter 2:04.94 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) Internationales Rennen 05.02.2017
1000 meter 1:20.34 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) Internationales Rennen 04.02.2017
500 meter 41.14 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) Internationales Rennen 04.02.2017
5000 meter 6:53.81 Wei-Lin Tai (Neo) Internationales Rennen 04.02.2017
1000 meter 1:21.76 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) Überprüfungswettkampf 28.01.2017
Mini combination 149.303 Paul Galczinsky (A1) German Championships Juniors A-B Allround 2017 27. - 28.01.2017
1500 meter 2:05.65 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) Überprüfungswettkampf 27.01.2017
500 meter 38.54 Ricardo Verdugo (Senior) Intern. Weihnachtsrennen 27.12.2016
1500 meter 1:54.70 Marcelo Donadio (Neo) Internationales Rennen 18.12.2016
1000 meter 1:14.59 Marcelo Donadio (Neo) Internationales Rennen 17.12.2016
5000 meter 7:37.93 Marcelo Donadio (Neo) Internationales Rennen 17.12.2016
Mini combination 150.730 Gabriel Odor (B1) Internationaler Deutscher Juniorencup 10. - 11.12.2016
Team Sprint 1:33.91 Tabea Theurich (A2) Lea Sophie Scholz (A1) Josephine Heimerl (B1) Internationaler Deutscher Juniorencup 10.12.2016
1500 meter 1:58.47 Marcelo Donadio (Neo) Frillensee Cup 26.11.2016
500 meter 37.98 Marcelo Donadio (Neo) Frillensee Cup 26.11.2016
3000 meter 4:23.39 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) Einzelstreckenrennen 06.11.2016
1000 meter 1:21.03 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) Einzelstreckenrennen 05.11.2016
500 meter 41.19 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) Einzelstreckenrennen 05.11.2016
1500 meter 1:48.80 Marten Liiv (Neo) Internationales Rennen 22.10.2016
3000 meter 3:38.03 Bart Swings (Senior) Internationales Rennen 21.10.2016
1500 meter 2:08.60 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) Internationales Rennen 16.10.2016
1000 meter 1:20.38 Saskia Alusalu (Neo) Internationales Rennen 15.10.2016
1000 meter 1:21.95 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) Internationales Rennen 15.10.2016
1000 meter 1:24.04 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) Internationales Rennen 15.10.2016
3000 meter 3:43.61 Peter Michael (Senior) Internationales Rennen 15.10.2016
3000 meter 3:48.53 Sebastian Druszkiewicz (Senior) Internationales Rennen 15.10.2016
500 meter 41.89 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) Maria Jose Moya (Senior) Elena Møller Rigas (Neo) Internationales Rennen 15.10.2016
1500 meter 2:13.82 Ellia Smeding (A2) Internationale Saisoneröffnung 09.10.2016
3000 meter 3:39.02 Sven Kramer (Senior) Internationale Saisoneröffnung 08.10.2016
3000 meter 3:46.33 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) Internationale Saisoneröffnung 08.10.2016
3000 meter 3:46.90 Viktor Hald Thorup (Neo) Internationale Saisoneröffnung 08.10.2016
3000 meter 3:55.51 Marten Liiv (Neo) Internationale Saisoneröffnung 08.10.2016
3000 meter 4:08.58 Maryna Zuyeva (Senior) Internationale Saisoneröffnung 08.10.2016
3000 meter 4:41.52 Ellia Smeding (A2) Internationale Saisoneröffnung 08.10.2016
3000 meter 4:45.40 Gemma Cooper (Senior) Internationales Rennen 01.10.2016
500 meter 41.80 Elena Møller Rigas (Neo) Internationales Rennen 30.09.2016
1000 meter 1:22.52 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) Internationales Rennen 23.07.2016
3000 meter 4:35.13 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) Internationales Rennen 23.07.2016
1500 meter 2:05.90 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) International Competition 28.02.2016
1500 meter 2:10.81 Valentina Moya (Neo) International Competition 28.02.2016
1500 meter 2:16.29 Jessica van Bentum (Neo) International Competition 28.02.2016
500 meter 41.90 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) International Competition 28.02.2016
500 meter 45.35 Jessica van Bentum (Neo) International Competition 28.02.2016
1000 meter 1:14.74 Ricardo Verdugo (Senior) International Competition 27.02.2016
1000 meter 1:36.92 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) International Competition 27.02.2016
3000 meter 4:00.89 Wei-Lin Tai (A2) International Competition 27.02.2016
3000 meter 4:37.02 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) International Competition 27.02.2016
3000 meter 4:50.75 Jessica van Bentum (Neo) International Competition 27.02.2016
500 meter 37.81 Mikkel Kirkegaard Øritsland (Neo) International Competition 27.02.2016
500 meter 38.63 Ricardo Verdugo (Senior) International Competition 27.02.2016
500 meter 41.09 Maria Jose Moya (Senior) International Competition 27.02.2016
1000 meter 1:22.69 Valentina Moya (Neo) Frillensee Cup 21.02.2016
1500 meter 2:16.89 Jessica van Bentum (Neo) Frillensee Cup 21.02.2016
500 meter 41.76 Maria Jose Moya (Senior) Frillensee Cup 21.02.2016
1000 meter 1:24.05 Valentina Moya (Neo) Frillensee Cup 20.02.2016
1500 meter 2:08.01 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) Frillensee Cup 20.02.2016
3000 meter 4:06.36 Wei-Lin Tai (A2) Frillensee Cup 20.02.2016
500 meter 38.78 Ricardo Verdugo (Senior) Frillensee Cup 20.02.2016
500 meter 42.60 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) Frillensee Cup 20.02.2016
100 meter 10.04 Oliver Grob (A2) Frillensee Cup 13.02.2016
1000 meter 1:29.11 Jessica van Bentum (Neo) Frillensee Cup 13.02.2016
3000 meter 4:08.65 Wei-Lin Tai (A2) Frillensee Cup 13.02.2016
500 meter 45.71 Jessica van Bentum (Neo) Frillensee Cup 13.02.2016
1000 meter 1:15.78 Ricardo Verdugo (Senior) Bayerische Meisterschaften 06.02.2016
1000 meter 1:25.66 Valentina Moya (Neo) Bayerische Meisterschaften 06.02.2016
1500 meter 2:10.64 Yu-Ting Huang (Senior) Bayerische Meisterschaften 06.02.2016
1500 meter 2:21.40 Jessica van Bentum (Neo) Bayerische Meisterschaften 06.02.2016
500 meter 39.21 Ricardo Verdugo (Senior) Bayerische Meisterschaften 06.02.2016
500 meter 42.80 Valentina Moya (Neo) Bayerische Meisterschaften 06.02.2016
500 meter 46.75 Jessica van Bentum (Neo) Bayerische Meisterschaften 06.02.2016
3000 meter 4:32.81 Viviana Rodriguez (Senior) Test Races 22.12.2015
500 meter 39.43 Claudio Sandoval (Senior) Test Races 22.12.2015
500 meter 42.94 Viviana Rodriguez (Senior) Test Races 22.12.2015
500 meter 39.63 Claudio Sandoval (Senior) Frillensee Cup 20.12.2015
1500 meter 1:56.18 Claudio Sandoval (Senior) Frillensee Cup 19.12.2015
1500 meter 2:12.17 Viviana Rodriguez (Senior) Frillensee Cup 19.12.2015
3000 meter 4:33.54 Viviana Rodriguez (Senior) International Competition 30.10.2015
500 meter 40.50 Claudio Sandoval (Senior) International Competition 30.10.2015
500 meter 44.09 Viviana Rodriguez (Senior) International Competition 30.10.2015
5000 meter 7:06.86 Claudio Sandoval (Senior) International Competition 30.10.2015
3000 meter 4:21.29 Roman Vodička (Senior) International Race 23.10.2015
5000 meter 7:09.81 Kaspar Kaljuvee (A1) International Race 23.10.2015
1000 meter 1:10.91 Marten Liiv (A2) International Race 17.10.2015
500 meter 35.99 Marten Liiv (A2) International Race 17.10.2015
1500 meter 1:51.09 Marten Liiv (A2) International Season Opening 11.10.2015
1500 meter 1:55.09 Mario Valencia (Neo) International Season Opening 11.10.2015
1500 meter 2:16.48 Ellia Smeding (A1) International Season Opening 11.10.2015
500 meter 36.50 Marten Liiv (A2) International Season Opening 11.10.2015
500 meter 43.89 Ellia Smeding (A1) International Season Opening 11.10.2015
1000 meter 1:27.74 Ellia Smeding (A1) International Season Opening 10.10.2015
3000 meter 3:45.52 Peter Michael (Senior) International Season Opening 10.10.2015
3000 meter 3:51.00 Viktor Hald Thorup (Neo) International Season Opening 10.10.2015
500 meter 44.10 Ellia Smeding (A1) Test Race 03.10.2015
500 meter 37.91 Kristian Terebesi (A2) ISU Junior Development 10.07.2015
1000 meter 1:13.55 Inigo Vidondo (Senior) International Rennen 22.02.2015
1000 meter 1:22.02 Saskia Alusalu (Neo) International Rennen 21.02.2015
500 meter 37.80 Inigo Vidondo (Senior) Frillensee Cup 14.02.2015
1500 meter 1:52.28 Inigo Vidondo (Senior) Frillensee Cup 17.01.2015
3000 meter 4:27.06 Roman Vodička (Neo) Frillensee Cup 10.01.2015
1500 meter 1:53.14 Inigo Vidondo (Senior) Frillensee Cup 04.01.2015
Sprint combination 145.285 Christian Oberbichler (Neo) Swiss Sprint Championships 2015 03. - 04.01.2015
2x500 meter 72.110 Christian Oberbichler (Neo) Swiss Sprint Championships 2015 03. - 04.01.2015
3000 meter 4:00.65 Inigo Vidondo (Senior) Frillensee Cup 03.01.2015
500 meter 38.07 Inigo Vidondo (Senior) Frillensee Cup 03.01.2015
3000 meter 4:01.35 Inigo Vidondo (Senior) Frillensee Cup 13.12.2014
500 meter 38.23 Inigo Vidondo (Senior) Frillensee Cup 13.12.2014
1500 meter 1:58.45 Kristian Terebesi (A1) International Race 23.11.2014
500 meter 37.96 Kristian Terebesi (A1) International Race 23.11.2014
1000 meter 1:15.75 Kristian Terebesi (A1) International Race 22.11.2014
500 meter 38.25 Kristian Terebesi (A1) International Race 22.11.2014
3000 meter 4:27.32 Roman Vodička (Neo) Frillensee Cup 08.11.2014
500 meter 38.52 Inigo Vidondo (Senior) Frillensee Cup 08.11.2014
500 meter 44.49 Jana Vodičková (Neo) Frillensee Cup 08.11.2014
1000 meter 1:16.11 Inigo Vidondo (Senior) Frillensee Cup 02.11.2014
1000 meter 1:16.36 Kristian Terebesi (A1) Frillensee Cup 02.11.2014
500 meter 44.91 Ellia Smeding (B2) Frillensee Cup 02.11.2014
500 meter 39.04 Inigo Vidondo (Senior) International Race 25.10.2014
1500 meter 1:53.68 Inigo Vidondo (Senior) International Race 18.10.2014
3000 meter 3:50.61 Vitaly Mikhailov (Senior) International Race 17.10.2014
500 meter 36.38 Christian Oberbichler (Neo) International Opening Race 12.10.2014
3000 meter 3:49.05 Konrád Nagy (Neo) International Opening Race 11.10.2014
3000 meter 4:05.95 Inigo Vidondo (Senior) International Opening Race 11.10.2014
500 meter 36.45 Christian Oberbichler (Neo) International Opening Race 11.10.2014
1500 meter 2:02.65 Vishwaraj R. Jadeja (Senior) Nationales DESG Rennen 25.07.2014
500 meter 39.34 Kristian Terebesi (A1) ISU Junior Development Competition 19.07.2014
3000 meter 4:18.69 Saskia Alusalu (Neo) 5. World Cup 2013/2014 08.03.2014
1500 meter 2:04.28 Saskia Alusalu (Neo) German Open 02.03.2014
1000 meter 1:22.91 Saskia Alusalu (Neo) German Open 01.03.2014
500 meter 42.38 Saskia Alusalu (Neo) German Open 01.03.2014
1500 meter 1:55.51 Inigo Vidondo (Senior) Frillensee Cup 16.02.2014
500 meter 39.32 Inigo Vidondo (Senior) Frillensee Cup 16.02.2014
Sprint combination 145.505 Marius-Cristian Paraschivoiu (Senior) Romanian Sprint Championships 2014 15. - 16.02.2014
500 meter 39.57 Inigo Vidondo (Senior) Frillensee Cup 15.02.2014
5000 meter 7:43.88 Saskia Alusalu (Neo) Frillensee Cup 15.02.2014
1500 meter 2:06.38 Saskia Alusalu (Neo) Internationales Rennen 26.01.2014
3000 meter 3:41.11 Konrad Niedźwiedzki (Senior) Internationales Rennen 25.01.2014
1000 meter 1:23.88 Saskia Alusalu (Neo) Frillensee Cup 04.01.2014
1500 meter 2:07.19 Saskia Alusalu (Neo) Internationales Rennen 29.12.2013
500 meter 42.77 Saskia Alusalu (Neo) Internationales Rennen 29.12.2013
5000 meter 6:49.29 Konrád Nagy (Neo) Internationales Rennen 28.12.2013
1000 meter 1:24.12 Saskia Alusalu (Neo) Frillensee Cup 14.12.2013
1000 meter 1:25.21 Saskia Alusalu (Neo) Frillensee Cup 30.11.2013
1500 meter 2:03.26 Roman Vodička (Neo) Frillensee Cup 24.11.2013
3000 meter 4:27.76 Roman Vodička (Neo) Frillensee Cup 23.11.2013
5000 meter 7:58.85 Roman Vodička (Neo) Frillensee Cup 16.11.2013
1500 meter 2:03.44 Roman Vodička (Neo) Internationales Rennen 03.11.2013
500 meter 40.28 Kristian Terebesi (B2) Internationales Rennen 03.11.2013
500 meter 40.30 Kristian Terebesi (B2) Nachwuchsrennen 02.11.2013
5000 meter 8:10.19 Roman Vodička (Neo) Internationales Rennen 02.11.2013
1000 meter 1:11.14 Bart Swings (Neo) Internationales Rennen 19.10.2013
1500 meter 2:08.62 Saskia Alusalu (Neo) Internationales Rennen 19.10.2013
500 meter 41.24 Kristian Terebesi (B2) Internationales Rennen 19.10.2013
1000 meter 1:20.96 Kristian Terebesi (B2) Internationales Rennen 18.10.2013
500 meter 41.50 Kristian Terebesi (B2) Internationales Rennen 18.10.2013
3000 meter 4:25.19 Saskia Alusalu (Neo) Internationales Rennen 12.10.2013
1500 meter 1:55.76 Marten Liiv (B2) Internationales Rennen 11.10.2013
1500 meter 2:00.88 Kaitlyn McGregor (Neo) Internationales Saisoneröffnungsrennen 06.10.2013
1000 meter 1:25.40 Saskia Alusalu (Neo) Internationales Saisoneröffnungsrennen 05.10.2013
5000 meter 6:39.87 Viktor Hald Thorup (A2) Internationales Saisoneröffnungsrennen 05.10.2013
5000 meter 6:52.50 Konrád Nagy (Neo) Internationales Saisoneröffnungsrennen 05.10.2013
3000 meter 4:19.10 Kaitlyn McGregor (A2) 7. World Cup 2012/2013 10.02.2013
5000 meter 6:16.81 Moritz Geisreiter (Senior) 7. World Cup 2012/2013 09.02.2013
5000 meter 6:18.56 Bart Swings (Neo) 7. World Cup 2012/2013 09.02.2013
5000 meter 6:33.06 Bram Smallenbroek (Senior) 7. World Cup 2012/2013 09.02.2013
500 meter 37.94 Marten Liiv (B1) 2. ISU Junior World Cup 08.12.2012
1000 meter 1:16.05 Mart Markus (Neo) International Race 27.10.2012
1000 meter 1:25.47 Saskia Alusalu (A2) International Race 27.10.2012
500 meter 39.73 Elina Risku (Neo) International Race 27.10.2012
500 meter 45.51 Miriam Nicolanská (B2) International Race 27.10.2012
1500 meter 1:55.83 Mart Markus (Neo) International Race 26.10.2012
500 meter 38.53 Marten Liiv (B1) International Race 26.10.2012
1000 meter 1:16.99 Mart Markus (Neo) International Race 19.10.2012
3000 meter 3:43.98 Dmitry Babenko (Senior) International Race 12.10.2012
3000 meter 3:48.75 Bram Smallenbroek (Senior) International Race 12.10.2012
3000 meter 3:44.19 Konrad Niedźwiedzki (Senior) International Opening Race 06.10.2012
5000 meter 6:46.00 Stefan Due Schmidt (B2) German Open 18.02.2012
Small combination 157.223 Martin Hänggi (M40) German Open 17. - 18.02.2012
Sprint combination 161.350 Elina Risku (Neo) German Open 17. - 18.02.2012
500 meter 38.70 Risto Liiv (A2) Bayerische Meisterschaften 06.01.2012
500 meter 38.92 Risto Liiv (A2) Internationales Rennen 30.12.2011
2x500 meter 73.120 Marius-Cristian Paraschivoiu (Neo) Romanian Single Distance Championships 2012 16. - 18.12.2011
500 meter 45.67 Miriam Nicolanská (B1) Frillensee Cup 17.12.2011
500 meter 48.95 Shruti Kotwal (Neo) Frillensee Cup 20.11.2011
500 meter 45.78 Miriam Nicolanská (B1) Frillensee Cup 19.11.2011
500 meter 50.06 Shruti Kotwal (Neo) Frillensee Cup 19.11.2011
500 meter 35.83 Marius-Cristian Paraschivoiu (Neo) Internationales Rennen 21.10.2011
3000 meter 4:33.78 Saskia Alusalu (A1) Internationales Rennen 15.10.2011
2x500 meter 69.430 Jan Smeekens (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2011 10. - 13.03.2011
2x500 meter 70.160 Ermanno Ioriatti (M35) World Single Distances Championships 2011 10. - 13.03.2011
2x500 meter 70.400 Nico Ihle (Senior) World Single Distances Championships 2011 10. - 13.03.2011
2x500 meter 70.690 Espen Aarnes Hvammen (Neo) World Single Distances Championships 2011 10. - 13.03.2011
2x500 meter 77.460 Karolína Erbanová (A1) World Single Distances Championships 2011 10. - 13.03.2011
Small combination 154.717 Luca Stefani (Senior) German Open 04. - 05.03.2011
Last Update: 25.01.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
3000 meter 3:52.57 Lukas Stekly (B2) Internationales Rennen 13.12.2020
5000 meter 6:38.18 Lukas Stekly (B2) International Race 21.11.2020
Sprint combination 159.285 Anna Ostlender (A1) German Championships Juniors A-B Sprint-MK, Langstrecke And Teamsprint 2020 07. - 08.12.2019
1500 meter 1:56.22 Jason Suttels (A2) Open Internationale German Single Distances Championships 2020 10.11.2019
1000 meter 1:16.86 Jason Suttels (A2) Jason Suttels (A2) Open Internationale German Single Distances Championships 2020 09.11.2019
5000 meter 7:00.35 Jason Suttels (A2) Open Internationale German Single Distances Championships 2020 08.11.2019
500 meter 41.45 Luisa Gonzalez Salazar (B1) Frillensee Cup 02.11.2019
1500 meter 1:57.26 Jason Suttels (A2) Internationales Rennen 27.10.2019
3000 meter 4:00.30 Jason Suttels (A2) Internationales Rennen 26.10.2019
100 meter 11.28 Laura Kivioja (B2) Sprintwedstrijden Senioren 2019 Inzell 24.10.2019
3000 meter 3:47.91 Gabriel Odor (A2) Internationale Saisoneröffnung 13.10.2019
500 meter 38.22 Femke Kok (A2) Internationale Saisoneröffnung 12.10.2019
500 meter 42.06 Luisa Gonzalez Salazar (B1) Internationales Rennen 05.10.2019
500 meter 42.58 Luisa Gonzalez Salazar (B1) Internationales Rennen 04.10.2019
Sprint combination 151.855 Joonas Valge (A1) Deutscher Juniorencup & ÜWK 02. - 03.03.2019
Sprint combination 157.440 Dániel Gyurmánczi (B2) Deutscher Juniorencup & ÜWK 02. - 03.03.2019
3000 meter 4:01.64 Mathieu Belloir (A2) Internationales Rennen 23.02.2019
5000 meter 7:59.45 Jasmin Güntert (A2) Internationales Rennen 23.02.2019
500 meter 39.06 Mathieu Belloir (A2) Internationales Rennen 22.02.2019
1500 meter 1:58.13 Jarno Schellekens (A2) International Race 17.02.2019
1000 meter 1:15.84 Mathieu Belloir (A2) International Race 16.02.2019
500 meter 39.30 Mathieu Belloir (A2) International Race 16.02.2019
1500 meter 1:44.27 Zhongyan Ning (A2) World Single Distances Championships 2019 10.02.2019
1500 meter 1:57.59 Ragne Wiklund (A2) World Single Distances Championships 2019 10.02.2019
1000 meter 1:16.40 Karolina Bosiek (A2) Bayerische Meisterschaften 2019 26.01.2019
1500 meter 1:59.79 Jarno Schellekens (A2) Frillensee Cup 06.01.2019
500 meter 38.50 Botond Bejczi (A2) Frillensee Cup 16.12.2018
Sprint combination 144.805 Max Reder (A2) German Championships Juniors A/B Sprintmehrkampf, Langstrecke/MS 08. - 09.12.2018
Sprint combination 160.450 Victoria Stirnemann (B2) German Championships Juniors A/B Sprintmehrkampf, Langstrecke/MS 08. - 09.12.2018
3000 meter 3:48.21 Lukas Mann (A2) German Championships Juniors A/B Sprintmehrkampf, Langstrecke/MS 08.12.2018
1000 meter 1:19.34 Hanna Nifantava (A2) Internationale Saisoneröffnung 13.10.2018
500 meter 39.78 Hanna Nifantava (A2) Internationale Saisoneröffnung 13.10.2018
3000 meter 3:55.77 Yahor Damaratski (A2) Internationales Rennen 06.10.2018
5000 meter 6:57.77 Mathieu Belloir (A2) Internationales Rennen 06.10.2018
100 meter 11.23 Jasmin Güntert (A1) Frillensee Cup 17.02.2018
5000 meter 7:14.38 Jarno Schellekens (A1) Frillensee Cup 17.02.2018
Team Pursuit 3:56.80 Paul Galczinsky (A2) Lukas Mann (A1) Max Reder (A1) Überprüfungswettkampf 11.02.2018
Team Sprint 1:23.71 Ole Jeske (A2) Paul Galczinsky (A2) Max Reder (A1) Überprüfungswettkampf 10.02.2018
Small combination 150.886 Paul Galczinsky (A2) German Championships Juniors A-B Allround 2018 09. - 10.02.2018
1500 meter 1:49.76 Max Reder (A1) German Championships Juniors A-B Allround 2018 09.02.2018
1000 meter 1:15.77 Balázs Bence Kun (A1) Internationales Rennen 29.12.2017
1000 meter 1:26.70 Tara Donoghue (B1) Internationales Rennen 29.12.2017
5000 meter 7:05.97 Mathieu Belloir (A1) Internationales Rennen 29.12.2017
Sprint combination 163.365 Mihaela Hogas (A2) Romanian Junior Allround Championships 2018 15. - 17.12.2017
1500 meter 1:55.88 Peter Riches (B1) 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 26.11.2017
500 meter 35.91 Jeffrey Rosanelli (A2) 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 26.11.2017
500 meter 38.00 Nil Llop Izquierdo (C2) 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 26.11.2017
500 meter 38.25 Peter Riches (B1) Kristian Terebesi (A1) 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 26.11.2017
1000 meter 1:15.76 Nil Llop Izquierdo (C2) 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 25.11.2017
1000 meter 1:15.97 Peter Riches (B1) 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 25.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:22.71 Torai Ishikawa (A2) Rio Iwasa (A2) Shuuta Matsudzu (A1) 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 25.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:23.33 Ruslan.98 Zakharov (A2) Aleksandr Podolskij (A2) Sergej Loginov (A1) 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 25.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:23.61 Daan Baks (A2) Jort Boomhouwer (A2) Janno Botman (A1) 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 25.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:23.87 Paul Galczinsky (A2) Ole Jeske (A2) Max Reder (A1) 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 25.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:23.90 Jeffrey Rosanelli (A2) Enrico Salino (A2) Francesco Betti (A1) 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 25.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:25.63 Jan Świątek (A2) Gaweł Oficjalski (A2) Wiktor Grzybek (B2) 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 25.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:26.24 Jevgenij Bolgov (A2) Uladzislau Zhyburtovich (A1) Raman Makhakhej (B2) 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 25.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:27.70 Anvar Mukhamadeev (A2) Artur Galijev (A1) Vjatsjeslav Zaretskij (B2) 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 25.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:28.40 Jutta Leerdam (A2) Joy Beune (A2) Femke Beuling (A1) 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 25.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:29.19 Botond Bejczi (A1) Balázs Bence Kun (A1) Dániel Gyurmánczi (B1) 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 25.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:33.85 Xueqing Zhao (A1) Sining Yang (A1) Huawei Li (A2) 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 25.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:36.69 Polina Polukarova (A2) Anna Kovaleva (A1) Karina Sjipulija (B1) 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 25.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:43.04 Nadezjda Sidelnik (A2) Margarita Artemjeva (B1) Ksenija Jakovleva (B1) 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 25.11.2017
Team Sprint 1:46.35 Anni Käsnänen (A2) Paju Kilpeläinen (B2) Sini Siro (B1) 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 25.11.2017
3000 meter 3:49.53 Francesco Betti (A1) 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 25.11.2017
3000 meter 4:03.51 Mathieu Belloir (A1) 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 25.11.2017
3000 meter 4:06.35 Botond Bejczi (A1) 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 25.11.2017
3000 meter 4:08.51 Jarno Schellekens (A1) 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 25.11.2017
3000 meter 4:29.70 Anna Kovaleva (A1) 1. Junior World Cup 2017/2018 25.11.2017
1500 meter 1:50.35 Max Reder (A1) German Single Distances Championships 2018 28.10.2017
100 meter 12.95 Mathis Rondel (C1) Supersprint Juniors En Puresprint Senioren 26.10.2017
1500 meter 1:56.13 Botond Bejczi (A1) Internationales Rennen 22.10.2017
1500 meter 1:57.72 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B2) Internationales Rennen 22.10.2017
1500 meter 1:57.92 Peter Riches (B1) Internationales Rennen 22.10.2017
3000 meter 4:14.43 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B2) Internationales Rennen 21.10.2017
1000 meter 1:16.82 Peter Riches (B1) Internationales Rennen 20.10.2017
1500 meter 1:57.97 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B2) Internationales Rennen 15.10.2017
3000 meter 4:08.44 Karolina Bosiek (A1) Internationales Rennen 14.10.2017
1000 meter 1:17.21 Samuel Airey (A2) Internationale Saisoneröffnung 07.10.2017
1000 meter 1:17.29 Samuel Airey (A2) Internationale Rennen 29.09.2017
500 meter 38.47 Samuel Airey (A2) Internationale Rennen 29.09.2017
1000 meter 1:18.76 Nil Llop Izquierdo (C2) Internationales Rennen 22.09.2017
500 meter 38.46 Nil Llop Izquierdo (C2) Internationales Rennen 22.09.2017
1500 meter 1:58.56 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) Internationales Rennen 26.02.2017
500 meter 39.57 Noemi Bonazza (A2) Internationales Rennen 25.02.2017
5000 meter 6:46.31 Mateusz Owczarek (A2) Internationales Rennen 25.02.2017
5000 meter 7:34.75 Karolina Gąsecka (B2) Internationales Rennen 25.02.2017
1000 meter 1:17.99 Noemi Bonazza (A2) Internationales Rennen 24.02.2017
500 meter 39.37 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) Internationales Rennen 24.02.2017
1000 meter 1:18.44 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) Frillensee Cup 18.02.2017
500 meter 39.93 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) Frillensee Cup 18.02.2017
Team Sprint 1:26.09 Paul Tonat (A2) Lukas Mann (B2) Niklas Kurzmann (B1) German Championships Juniors A-B Allround 2017 28.01.2017
Mini combination 149.303 Paul Galczinsky (A1) German Championships Juniors A-B Allround 2017 27. - 28.01.2017
1500 meter 1:50.62 Paul Galczinsky (A1) German Championships Juniors A-B Allround 2017 27.01.2017
500 meter 40.26 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) Frillensee Cup 07.01.2017
1000 meter 1:16.19 Balázs Bence Kun (B2) Intern. Weihnachtsrennen 27.12.2016
500 meter 38.83 Balázs Bence Kun (B2) Intern. Weihnachtsrennen 27.12.2016
1000 meter 1:11.50 Jeremias Marx (A2) Internationaler Deutscher Juniorencup 11.12.2016
Mini combination 150.730 Gabriel Odor (B1) Internationaler Deutscher Juniorencup 10. - 11.12.2016
Team Sprint 1:33.91 Lea Sophie Scholz (A1) Tabea Theurich (A2) Josephine Heimerl (B1) Internationaler Deutscher Juniorencup 10.12.2016
3000 meter 4:23.39 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) Einzelstreckenrennen 06.11.2016
1000 meter 1:21.03 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) Einzelstreckenrennen 05.11.2016
500 meter 41.19 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) Einzelstreckenrennen 05.11.2016
1500 meter 2:00.13 Karolina Bosiek (B2) Internationales Rennen 22.10.2016
3000 meter 3:51.91 Mathias Hauer (A1) Internationales Rennen 21.10.2016
3000 meter 3:54.82 Mateusz Owczarek (A2) Internationales Rennen 21.10.2016
3000 meter 4:14.05 Karolina Bosiek (B2) Internationales Rennen 21.10.2016
1500 meter 2:08.60 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) Internationales Rennen 16.10.2016
1000 meter 1:24.04 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) Internationales Rennen 15.10.2016
500 meter 41.89 Gabriel Ohnmacht (B1) Internationales Rennen 15.10.2016
3000 meter 4:45.03 Alex Nieto Guarasa (B1) ISU Development Race 14.10.2016
1500 meter 2:13.82 Ellia Smeding (A2) Internationale Saisoneröffnung 09.10.2016
500 meter 42.92 Ellia Smeding (A2) Internationale Saisoneröffnung 09.10.2016
3000 meter 4:14.27 Karolina Bosiek (B2) Internationale Saisoneröffnung 08.10.2016
3000 meter 4:41.52 Ellia Smeding (A2) Internationale Saisoneröffnung 08.10.2016
3000 meter 4:47.11 Ellia Smeding (A2) Internationales Rennen 01.10.2016
1000 meter 1:21.39 Rafael Heredia Barba (B1) ISU Junior Developement Race 09.07.2016
500 meter 40.99 Rafael Heredia Barba (B1) ISU Junior Developement Race 09.07.2016
1500 meter 1:53.38 Wei-Lin Tai (A2) International Competition 28.02.2016
3000 meter 4:00.89 Wei-Lin Tai (A2) International Competition 27.02.2016
3000 meter 4:04.11 Colin Biermann (A1) International Competition 27.02.2016
500 meter 39.63 Kaja Ziomek (A1) International Competition 27.02.2016
3000 meter 4:06.36 Wei-Lin Tai (A2) Frillensee Cup 20.02.2016
100 meter 10.04 Oliver Grob (A2) Frillensee Cup 13.02.2016
3000 meter 4:08.65 Wei-Lin Tai (A2) Frillensee Cup 13.02.2016
1500 meter 1:54.75 Wei-Lin Tai (A2) Bayerische Meisterschaften 06.02.2016
Sprint combination 150.425 Oliver Grob (A2) Swiss Junior Sprint Championships 2016 02. - 03.01.2016
Sprint combination 170.365 Vera Güntert (A1) Swiss Sprint Championships 2016 02. - 03.01.2016
Sprint combination 146.175 Christoph Müller (A2) Deutscher Junioren-Cup + Überprüfungswettkampf 12. - 13.12.2015
500 meter 36.46 Christoph Müller (A2) Deutscher Junioren-Cup + Überprüfungswettkampf 12.12.2015
5000 meter 7:09.81 Kaspar Kaljuvee (A1) International Race 23.10.2015
1000 meter 1:10.91 Marten Liiv (A2) International Race 17.10.2015
500 meter 35.99 Marten Liiv (A2) International Race 17.10.2015
1500 meter 1:51.09 Marten Liiv (A2) International Season Opening 11.10.2015
1500 meter 2:16.48 Ellia Smeding (A1) International Season Opening 11.10.2015
500 meter 36.50 Marten Liiv (A2) Joel Dufter (A2) International Season Opening 11.10.2015
500 meter 43.89 Ellia Smeding (A1) International Season Opening 11.10.2015
1000 meter 1:09.62 Fan.96 Yang (A2) International Season Opening 10.10.2015
1000 meter 1:27.74 Ellia Smeding (A1) International Season Opening 10.10.2015
500 meter 44.10 Ellia Smeding (A1) Test Race 03.10.2015
500 meter 37.91 Kristian Terebesi (A2) ISU Junior Development 10.07.2015
Sprint combination 151.100 Oliver Grob (A1) Swiss Junion Sprint Championships 2015 03. - 04.01.2015
1500 meter 1:58.45 Kristian Terebesi (A1) International Race 23.11.2014
500 meter 37.96 Kristian Terebesi (A1) International Race 23.11.2014
1000 meter 1:15.75 Kristian Terebesi (A1) International Race 22.11.2014
1000 meter 1:16.36 Kristian Terebesi (A1) Frillensee Cup 02.11.2014
3000 meter 4:39.13 Kristian Terebesi (A1) Frillensee Cup 02.11.2014
500 meter 44.91 Ellia Smeding (B2) Frillensee Cup 02.11.2014
Sprint combination 158.610 Vanessa Bittner (A2) Austrian Sprint Championships 2015 24. - 25.10.2014
1500 meter 2:04.33 Kristian Terebesi (A1) ISU Development Race 10.10.2014
500 meter 39.34 Kristian Terebesi (A1) ISU Junior Development Competition 19.07.2014
1000 meter 1:11.75 Joel Dufter (A2) Rahmenprogramm (17th International Sprint Classics) 22.02.2014
500 meter 36.47 Luca Zanghellini (A2) Frillensee Cup 16.02.2014
500 meter 36.49 Luca Zanghellini (A2) Frillensee Cup 15.02.2014
1500 meter 2:08.99 Elena Møller Rigas (A1) Frillensee Cup 01.02.2014
500 meter 38.05 Stefan Due Schmidt (A2) Frillensee Cup 01.02.2014
500 meter 42.68 Elena Møller Rigas (A1) Frillensee Cup 01.02.2014
1000 meter 1:22.85 Jordan McMillen (A2) Internationales Weihnachtsrennen (Sprint) 26.12.2013
1500 meter 2:05.82 Kristian Terebesi (B2) Internationales Rennen 03.11.2013
500 meter 40.28 Kristian Terebesi (B2) Internationales Rennen 03.11.2013
500 meter 40.30 Kristian Terebesi (B2) Nachwuchsrennen 02.11.2013
1000 meter 1:12.24 Joel Dufter (A2) German Single Distances Championships 2014 26.10.2013
1000 meter 1:18.01 Quinten van de Sande (A1) Internationales Rennen 19.10.2013
500 meter 41.24 Kristian Terebesi (B2) Internationales Rennen 19.10.2013
1000 meter 1:20.96 Kristian Terebesi (B2) Internationales Rennen 18.10.2013
500 meter 41.50 Kristian Terebesi (B2) Internationales Rennen 18.10.2013
1500 meter 2:00.29 Quinten van de Sande (A1) Internationales Rennen 12.10.2013
5000 meter 7:18.34 Marten Liiv (B2) Internationales Rennen 12.10.2013
1000 meter 1:18.24 Quinten van de Sande (A1) Internationales Rennen 11.10.2013
1500 meter 1:55.76 Marten Liiv (B2) Internationales Rennen 11.10.2013
5000 meter 6:39.87 Viktor Hald Thorup (A2) Internationales Saisoneröffnungsrennen 05.10.2013
3000 meter 4:19.10 Kaitlyn McGregor (A2) 7. World Cup 2012/2013 10.02.2013
Sprint combination 150.555 Armin Hager (A1) Austrian Sprint Championships 2013 15. - 16.12.2012
Sprint combination 162.115 Vanessa Bittner (B2) Austrian Sprint Championships 2013 15. - 16.12.2012
2x500 meter 75.710 Armin Hager (A1) Austrian Single Distance Championships 2013 15. - 16.12.2012
1000 meter 1:14.47 Stefan Due Schmidt (A1) 2. ISU Junior World Cup 09.12.2012
1000 meter 1:16.23 Aleks Luik (A1) 2. ISU Junior World Cup 09.12.2012
1000 meter 1:18.40 Quinten van de Sande (B2) 2. ISU Junior World Cup 09.12.2012
3000 meter 3:51.44 David Andersson (A2) 2. ISU Junior World Cup 09.12.2012
3000 meter 4:13.65 Quinten van de Sande (B2) 2. ISU Junior World Cup 09.12.2012
1500 meter 1:52.69 Stefan Due Schmidt (A1) 2. ISU Junior World Cup 08.12.2012
500 meter 36.72 David Andersson (A2) 2. ISU Junior World Cup 08.12.2012
500 meter 37.94 Marten Liiv (B1) 2. ISU Junior World Cup 08.12.2012
500 meter 38.54 Stefan Due Schmidt (A1) 2. ISU Junior World Cup 08.12.2012
500 meter 39.29 Quinten van de Sande (B2) 2. ISU Junior World Cup 08.12.2012
500 meter 39.47 Vanessa Bittner (B2) Hanna Nifantava (A2) 2. ISU Junior World Cup 08.12.2012
500 meter 44.07 Nicoline Roelofs Christensen (A2) 2. ISU Junior World Cup 08.12.2012
1000 meter 1:11.83 David Andersson (A2) Frillensee Cup 03.11.2012
3000 meter 3:53.86 David Andersson (A2) Frillensee Cup 03.11.2012
1000 meter 1:14.92 Stefan Due Schmidt (A1) Frillensee Cup 02.11.2012
1500 meter 1:50.55 David Andersson (A2) Frillensee Cup 02.11.2012
1000 meter 1:17.24 Aleks Luik (A1) International Race 27.10.2012
1000 meter 1:25.47 Saskia Alusalu (A2) International Race 27.10.2012
500 meter 45.51 Miriam Nicolanská (B2) International Race 27.10.2012
1500 meter 1:56.52 Aleks Luik (A1) International Race 26.10.2012
500 meter 38.53 Marten Liiv (B1) Botond Bejczi (A1) International Race 26.10.2012
500 meter 47.31 Ellia Smeding (C2) Sprintwedstrijden 25.10.2012
500 meter 44.12 Nicoline Roelofs Christensen (A2) Internationales Testrennen 28.07.2012
5000 meter 6:46.00 Stefan Due Schmidt (B2) German Open 18.02.2012
Sprint combination 151.160 Armin Hager (B2) German Open 17. - 18.02.2012
500 meter 39.53 Vanessa Bittner (B1) German Open 17.02.2012
5000 meter 6:48.01 Adrian Wielgat (A2) Frillensee Cup 05.02.2012
3000 meter 3:56.26 Adrian Wielgat (A2) Frillensee Cup 04.02.2012
500 meter 38.70 Risto Liiv (A2) Bayerische Meisterschaften 06.01.2012
500 meter 38.92 Risto Liiv (A2) Internationales Rennen 30.12.2011
500 meter 39.88 Vanessa Bittner (B1) Internationales Rennen 29.12.2011
500 meter 40.48 Vanessa Bittner (B1) Internationales Weihnachtsrennen-Sprint 26.12.2011
3000 meter 4:42.58 Gaston Chaves (B2) Frillensee Cup 17.12.2011
500 meter 43.37 Gaston Chaves (B2) Tara Donoghue (B1) Frillensee Cup 17.12.2011
500 meter 45.67 Miriam Nicolanská (B1) Frillensee Cup 17.12.2011
500 meter 45.78 Miriam Nicolanská (B1) Frillensee Cup 19.11.2011
5000 meter 6:54.09