Rink Card - Heilongjiang Indoor Rink Harbin-Nangang

Rink image of Heilongjiang Indoor Rink
Country:
China
Address:
Nantong Street
150090 Harbin
State:
Heilongjiang
Internet:
http://www.harbin-ice.net/
Rink type:
Sheltered rink, Artificial ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
141 meters above sea level
Opened:
18.11.1995

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 10.60 Sang-Hwa Lee (B1) 5. World Cup 2004/2005 12.12.2004
500 meter 38.23 Sang-Hwa Lee (A1) Allround As Part Of World Cup 02.12.2006
1000 meter 1:18.68 Sang-Hwa Lee (A1) Allround As Part Of World Cup 02.12.2006
1500 meter 2:02.04 Seon-Yeong No (A2) 24th Winter Universiade 20.02.2009
3000 meter 4:15.73 Chunyan Fu (A2) 24th Winter Universiade 21.02.2009
5000 meter 7:20.38 Chunyan Fu (A2) 24th Winter Universiade 24.02.2009
Team Pursuit 3:22.54 Aiai Sun (A2) Dan Du (B1) Haiyang Li (B1) Chinesischer Ligacup 4. Wettkampf 18.02.2005
2x500 meter 78.460 Shuang.86 Zhang (A1) Chinesischer Ligacup 4. Wettkampf 18. - 20.02.2005
Sprint combination 155.420 Sang-Hwa Lee (A1) Allround As Part Of World Cup 02. - 03.12.2006
Mini combination 166.896 Nan.98 Sun (B1) Chinese B-Junior Championships 2015 05. - 06.12.2014
Small combination 171.697 Jia Ji (A2) Chinese Allround Championships 2004 26. - 27.02.2004
Last Update: 20.01.2021

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
2x500 meter 73.570 Takahiro Hamamichi (Senior) Asian Winter Games 1996 05. - 09.02.1996
Last Update: 20.01.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
2x500 meter 74.200 Takaharu Nakajima (A1) Asian Single Distance Championships 2001 02. - 03.12.2000
2x500 meter 75.050 Kyoo-Hyeok Lee (A1) Asian Winter Games 1996 05. - 09.02.1996
2x500 meter 83.260 Shihomi Shinya (B1) Asian Winter Games 1996 05. - 09.02.1996
Last Update: 20.01.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Big combination 156.923 Bailin Li (A2) Chinese Allround Championships 2012 24. - 25.11.2011
2x500 meter 78.530 Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (Neo) 24th Winter Universiade 19. - 26.02.2009
2x500 meter 90.390 Bat-Erdene Urgaatsetseg (Neo) 24th Winter Universiade 19. - 26.02.2009
1000 meter 1:29.46 Renata Karabova (Neo) 24th Winter Universiade 25.02.2009
1000 meter 1:30.11 Bat-Erdene Urgaatsetseg (Neo) 24th Winter Universiade 25.02.2009
10.000 meter 14:48.50 Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (Neo) 24th Winter Universiade 25.02.2009
1000 meter 1:17.20 Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (Neo) 24th Winter Universiade 24.02.2009
1500 meter 1:58.81 Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (Neo) 24th Winter Universiade 22.02.2009
1500 meter 2:19.18 Bat-Erdene Urgaatsetseg (Neo) 24th Winter Universiade 20.02.2009
5000 meter 7:07.01 Galbaatar Uuganbaatar (Neo) 24th Winter Universiade 20.02.2009
100 meter 11.05 Batsuuri Bazarsad (A2) 24th Winter Universiade 19.02.2009
100 meter 11.31 Natalia Czerwonka (Neo) 24th Winter Universiade 19.02.2009
100 meter 12.61 Bat-Erdene Urgaatsetseg (Neo) 24th Winter Universiade 19.02.2009
100 meter 10.31 Aihua Xing (Senior) 4. World Cup 2006/2007 03.12.2006
Small combination 166.884 Fei.82 Wang (Senior) Chinese Allround/Sprint Championships 2006 12. - 15.01.2006
Small combination 168.211 Fei.82 Wang (Senior) Regional Qualifikation Asien Für Die WM 2006 29. - 30.12.2005
100 meter 10.15 Chon-Hak Choi (A2) 5. World Cup 2004/2005 12.12.2004
100 meter 10.53 Sang-Hwa Lee (B1) 5. World Cup 2004/2005 12.12.2004
100 meter 10.77 Yongdai Zhang (Senior) 5. World Cup 2004/2005 12.12.2004
100 meter 11.29 Hyon-Suk Ko (Neo) 5. World Cup 2004/2005 12.12.2004
Sprint combination 168.365 Yongdai Zhang (Senior) Sprintvierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 11. - 12.12.2004
1000 meter 1:25.27 Yongdai Zhang (Senior) Sprintvierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 11.12.2004
500 meter 41.06 Yongdai Zhang (Senior) Sprintvierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 11.12.2004
Big combination 159.179 Xuefeng Gao (Senior) Xuefeng Gao (Senior) Chinese Allround Championships 2004 26. - 27.02.2004
1000 meter 1:58.07 Fiona Kama Kong (B2) Hongkong Races 14.10.2002
1500 meter 3:04.23 Fiona Kama Kong (B2) Hongkong Races 13.10.2002
500 meter 55.91 Fiona Kama Kong (B2) Hongkong Races 13.10.2002
500 meter 56.20 Fiona Kama Kong (B1) 9th China Sport Cup 21.10.2001
Big combination 162.377 Guangbin Liu (Neo) 9th China Sport Cup 18. - 21.10.2001
Sprint combination 231.440 Fiona Kama Kong (B1) 9th China Sport Cup 18. - 21.10.2001
1000 meter 1:58.10 Fiona Kama Kong (B1) 9th China Sport Cup 20.10.2001
500 meter 56.84 Fiona Kama Kong (B1) 9th China Sport Cup 20.10.2001
Big combination 162.025 Sang-Yeop Yeo (B1) Regional Qualifikation Asien Für Die WM 2001 02. - 03.12.2000
Big combination 162.630 Tongyang Liu (Neo) Regional Qualifikation Asien Für Die WM 2001 02. - 03.12.2000
Small combination 181.945 Hyon-Suk Ko (B1) Regional Qualifikation Asien Für Die WM 2001 02. - 03.12.2000
2x500 meter 83.720 Ryong-Hye Kim (Neo) Asian Single Distance Championships 2001 02. - 03.12.2000
2x500 meter 84.520 Ljudmila Prokasjeva (Senior) Asian Single Distance Championships 2001 02. - 03.12.2000
10.000 meter 14:30.97 Sang-Yeop Yeo (B1) Regional Qualifikation Asien Für Die WM 2001 02.12.2000
2x500 meter 73.570 Takahiro Hamamichi (Senior) Seong-Yeol Jegal (Senior) Asian Winter Games 1996 05. - 09.02.1996
2x500 meter 74.190 Hongbo Liu (Neo) Asian Winter Games 1996 05. - 09.02.1996
2x500 meter 74.290 Vadim Sjaksjakbajev (Senior) Asian Winter Games 1996 05. - 09.02.1996
2x500 meter 81.430 Manli Wang (Neo) Asian Winter Games 1996 05. - 09.02.1996
2x500 meter 82.630 Hee-Joo Cheon (Neo) Asian Winter Games 1996 05. - 09.02.1996
2x500 meter 82.810 Chishiro Monda (Senior) Asian Winter Games 1996 05. - 09.02.1996
5000 meter 7:29.61 Njamdondovyn Ganbold (Neo) Asian Winter Games 1996 05.02.1996
Last Update: 20.01.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Big combination 156.923 Bailin Li (A2) Chinese Allround Championships 2012 24. - 25.11.2011
2x500 meter 80.610 Ilja Jurtsjsjin (A2) 24th Winter Universiade 19. - 26.02.2009
2x500 meter 81.630 Batsuuri Bazarsad (A2) 24th Winter Universiade 19. - 26.02.2009
10.000 meter 13:56.54 Byeong-Wook Ko (A2) 24th Winter Universiade 25.02.2009
5000 meter 7:20.38 Chunyan Fu (A2) 24th Winter Universiade 24.02.2009
100 meter 10.80 Ilja Jurtsjsjin (A2) 24th Winter Universiade 19.02.2009
100 meter 11.05 Batsuuri Bazarsad (A2) 24th Winter Universiade 19.02.2009
100 meter 11.24 Kristina Kulesjova (A2) 24th Winter Universiade 19.02.2009
Big combination 163.100 Aleksandr Zjigin (A2) Regional Qualifikation Asien Für Die WM 2006 29. - 30.12.2005
10.000 meter 14:37.29 Xingyu Song (C2) Chinesischer Ligacup 5. Wettkampf 26.02.2005
2x500 meter 78.460 Shuang.86 Zhang (A1) Chinesischer Ligacup 4. Wettkampf 18. - 20.02.2005
Team Pursuit 3:22.54 Aiai Sun (A2) Dan Du (B1) Haiyang Li (B1) Chinesischer Ligacup 4. Wettkampf 18.02.2005
Small combination 162.441 Chunyao Wang (B2) Chinese Junior Allround Championships 2005 17. - 19.12.2004
Mini combination 169.148 Jinjin Xu (B2) Chinese Junior Allround Championships 2005 17. - 19.12.2004
3000 meter 4:09.26 Chunyao Wang (B2) Chinese Junior Allround Championships 2005 17.12.2004
100 meter 10.15 Chon-Hak Choi (A2) 5. World Cup 2004/2005 12.12.2004
100 meter 10.53 Sang-Hwa Lee (B1) 5. World Cup 2004/2005 12.12.2004
Sprint combination 156.055 Chon-Hak Choi (A2) Sprintvierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 11. - 12.12.2004
2x500 meter 71.890 Fengtong Yu (A2) Chinese Single Distance Championships 2004 19. - 21.03.2004
10.000 meter 14:41.88 Jinze Zheng (A2) Chinese Single Distance Championships 2004 19.03.2004
Big combination 162.807 Rui Chang (A2) Chinese Allround Championships 2004 26. - 27.02.2004
Sprint combination 142.450 Fengtong Yu (A2) Sprintvierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 24. - 25.01.2004
Sprint combination 156.200 Chon-Hak Choi (A1) Sprintvierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 24. - 25.01.2004
Sprint combination 168.215 Hyon-Suk Ko (A2) Sprintvierkampf Im Rahmen Des Weltcups 24. - 25.01.2004
1000 meter 1:58.07 Fiona Kama Kong (B2) Hongkong Races 14.10.2002
1500 meter 3:04.23 Fiona Kama Kong (B2) Hongkong Races 13.10.2002
500 meter 55.91 Fiona Kama Kong (B2) Hongkong Races 13.10.2002
500 meter 56.20 Fiona Kama Kong (B1) 9th China Sport Cup 21.10.2001
Big combination 163.149 Changyu Li (A1) 9th China Sport Cup 18. - 21.10.2001
Sprint combination 148.860 Fengtong Yu (B2) 9th China Sport Cup 18. - 21.10.2001
Sprint combination 231.440 Fiona Kama Kong (B1) 9th China Sport Cup 18. - 21.10.2001
1000 meter 1:15.17 Fengtong Yu (B2) 9th China Sport Cup 20.10.2001
1000 meter 1:58.10 Fiona Kama Kong (B1) 9th China Sport Cup 20.10.2001
500 meter 36.75 Fengtong Yu (B2) 9th China Sport Cup 20.10.2001
500 meter 56.84 Fiona Kama Kong (B1) 9th China Sport Cup 20.10.2001
1500 meter 1:54.40 Changyu Li (A1) 9th China Sport Cup 19.10.2001
5000 meter 7:05.94 Changyu Li (A1) 9th China Sport Cup 18.10.2001
1500 meter 1:55.50 Changyu Li (B2) 9th National Games Preliminary 18.03.2001
10.000 meter 14:44.48 Zhi Chen (A2) Chinese Single Distances Championships 04.03.2001
500 meter 37.25 Zhi Chen (A2) Chinese Single Distances Championships 03.03.2001
5000 meter 7:13.22 Changyu Li (B2) Asian Single Distance Championships 2001 03.12.2000
Big combination 162.025 Sang-Yeop Yeo (B1) Regional Qualifikation Asien Für Die WM 2001 02. - 03.12.2000
Small combination 181.945 Hyon-Suk Ko (B1) Regional Qualifikation Asien Für Die WM 2001 02. - 03.12.2000
2x500 meter 74.200 Takaharu Nakajima (A1) Asian Single Distance Championships 2001 02. - 03.12.2000
10.000 meter 14:30.97 Sang-Yeop Yeo (B1) Regional Qualifikation Asien Für Die WM 2001 02.12.2000
10.000 meter 15:04.50 Changyu Li (B2) Asian Single Distance Championships 2001 02.12.2000
5000 meter 7:59.31 Kwang-Keum Rim (C2) Asian Single Distance Championships 2001 02.12.2000
10.000 meter 15:11.81 Jae-Bong Choi (B1) Asian Winter Games 1996 09.02.1996
2x500 meter 75.050 Kyoo-Hyeok Lee (A1) Asian Winter Games 1996 05. - 09.02.1996
2x500 meter 76.360 Fenglong Wu (A1) Asian Winter Games 1996 05. - 09.02.1996
2x500 meter 83.260 Shihomi Shinya (B1) Asian Winter Games 1996 05. - 09.02.1996
2x500 meter 83.590 Mee-Yeong Kang (B2) Asian Winter Games 1996 05. - 09.02.1996
1000 meter 1:14.27 Yuusuke.77 Imai (A1) Asian Winter Games 1996 08.02.1996
1000 meter 1:16.13 Fenglong Wu (A1) Asian Winter Games 1996 08.02.1996
1500 meter 2:12.13 Xu.77 Yang (A2) Asian Winter Games 1996 07.02.1996
3000 meter 4:43.07 Xu.77 Yang (A2) Asian Winter Games 1996 05.02.1996
Last Update: 20.01.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Team Pursuit 3:08.92 Yuhan Ma (B2) Ruining Tian (Neo) Dongxue Xi (Neo) Chinese Allround Championships 2019 06.01.2019
Team Pursuit 3:18.03 Ruijie Ma (C2) Na Cheng (C2) Mengxin Li (B1) Chinese Allround Championships 2019 06.01.2019
Team Pursuit 3:21.31 Simin Cai (B2) Chu Hong (C2) Huiyan Fang (A2) Chinese Allround Championships 2019 06.01.2019
Team Pursuit 3:22.58 Chenxi Gao (C2) Binyu Yang (B1) Jingyi.02 Wang (B1) Chinese Allround Championships 2019 06.01.2019
Team Pursuit 3:24.04 Shuangshuang Wu (Neo) Lilan Jin (Neo) Wenjing Jin (B1) Chinese Allround Championships 2019 06.01.2019
Team Pursuit 3:30.15 Yue.00 Song (A2) Tingting Han (A2) Mingzhuo Xiu (A2) Chinese Allround Championships 2019 06.01.2019
Team Pursuit 3:31.01 Xintong Wang (Neo) Yining Zhao (Neo) Xinyue.01 Wang (B2) Chinese Allround Championships 2019 06.01.2019
Team Pursuit 3:33.64 Sihan Bao (B2) Jiusi Liu (B1) Xia Jiang (B2) Chinese Allround Championships 2019 06.01.2019
Team Pursuit 3:53.49 Bin Zhou (Neo) Xiakaini Aerchenghazi (Neo) Alemasi Kahanbai (Neo) Chinese Allround Championships 2019 06.01.2019
Team Pursuit 3:57.76 Jiafan.93 Zhu (Senior) Chenglong Xu (Neo) Dasituer Tuersonghan (Senior) Chinese Allround Championships 2019 06.01.2019
Team Pursuit 3:59.18 Teenbuli Yeerken (B2) Zehao Liu (B2) Helan Yertai (A1) Chinese Allround Championships 2019 06.01.2019
Team Pursuit 4:03.33 Weihang Hao (A2) Rehati Baoerjiang (Senior) Dongbin Gao (A2) Chinese Allround Championships 2019 06.01.2019
Team Pursuit 4:06.57 Jiawei Yu (A1) Bowen Xuan (Senior) Zonghai Yu (Neo) Chinese Allround Championships 2019 06.01.2019
Team Pursuit 4:07.19 Yu Wu (Neo) Zhibo Cui (Neo) Shiwei Wang (Neo) Chinese Allround Championships 2019 06.01.2019
Team Pursuit 4:08.29 Shuai Lyu (C2) Pengfei Gao (Senior) Xihao Han (A2) Chinese Allround Championships 2019 06.01.2019
Team Pursuit 4:10.08 Xin Dai (B2) Sikai Qi (Neo) Zhentian Wang (Neo) Chinese Allround Championships 2019 06.01.2019
Team Pursuit 4:15.34 Zhipeng Zhao (Neo) Jin Li (Neo) Jiaqi Yin (Neo) Chinese Allround Championships 2019 06.01.2019
5000 meter 7:25.52 Mei Han (Neo) Chinese Allround Championships 2019 04.01.2019
Team Sprint 1:23.77 Yu Wu (Neo) Shiwei Wang (Neo) Zhongyan Ning (A2) Chinese Sprint Championships 2019 03.01.2019
Team Sprint 1:24.24 An Liu (Neo) Tao Yang (Neo) Tingyu Gao (Neo) Chinese Sprint Championships 2019 03.01.2019
Team Sprint 1:26.26 Sixing Chen (Neo) Junzhi.98 Zhang (Neo) Yuan.98 Yue (Neo) Chinese Sprint Championships 2019 03.01.2019
Team Sprint 1:26.35 Peng.91 Xu (Senior) Hongliang Gao (Neo) Hangrui Zhang (B2) Chinese Sprint Championships 2019 03.01.2019
Team Sprint 1:27.12 Xianghe Quan (B2) Aofeng Gu (A1) Zixun Sun (Neo) Chinese Sprint Championships 2019 03.01.2019
Team Sprint 1:27.40 Xinxuan Ma (Neo) Yuelin Jiang (B1) Jiajun Tong (A1) Chinese Sprint Championships 2019 03.01.2019
Team Sprint 1:28.56 Xin Dai (B2) Yan.02 Ma (B1) Zhentian Wang (Neo) Chinese Sprint Championships 2019 03.01.2019
Team Sprint 1:29.57 Jingzhu Jin (Senior) Xin.92 Zhao (Senior) Qishi Li (Senior) Chinese Sprint Championships 2019 03.01.2019
Team Sprint 1:33.39 Dan Bai (Neo) Nan.98 Sun (Neo) Huawei Li (Neo) Chinese Sprint Championships 2019 03.01.2019
Team Sprint 1:34.69 Qingqing Feng (B2) Yi Qu (Senior) Xue Zhan (Senior) Chinese Sprint Championships 2019 03.01.2019
Team Sprint 1:35.82 Shuangshuang Wu (Neo) Lilan Jin (Neo) Youdan Chang (Neo) Chinese Sprint Championships 2019 03.01.2019
Team Sprint 1:36.90 Chenyu Li (Neo) Na.93 Li (Senior) Haoze.03 Yin (C2) Chinese Sprint Championships 2019 03.01.2019
Team Sprint 1:37.97 Simin Cai (B2) Chu Hong (C2) Huiyan Fang (A2) Chinese Sprint Championships 2019 03.01.2019
Team Sprint 1:38.67 Yue.00 Song (A2) Tingting Han (A2) Mingzhuo Xiu (A2) Chinese Sprint Championships 2019 03.01.2019
Team Sprint 1:39.32 Sihan Bao (B2) Jiusi Liu (B1) Xia Jiang (B2) Chinese Sprint Championships 2019 03.01.2019
Team Sprint 1:42.77 Shanshan Li (A1) Xue Wang (B2) Xinyu.0700 Liu (A1) Chinese Sprint Championships 2019 03.01.2019
3000 meter 4:12.66 Mei Han (Neo) Chinese Allround Championships 2019 03.01.2019
2x500 meter 70.500 Tingyu Gao (Neo) Chinese Single Distances Championships 2018 28.12.2017
1000 meter 1:16.99 Hong Zhang (Senior) Chinese Sprint Championships 2014 22.12.2013
500 meter 38.26 Jing.85 Yu (Senior) Chinese Sprint Championships 2014 22.12.2013
Sprint combination 154.855 Jing.85 Yu (Senior) Chinese Sprint Championships 2014 21. - 22.12.2013
Big combination 156.923 Bailin Li (A2) Chinese Allround Championships 2012 24. - 25.11.2011
1000 meter 1:17.45 Jing.85 Yu (Senior) Chinese Single Distance Championships 2011 06.03.2011
10.000 meter 13:55.31 Bailin Li (A1) Chinese Single Distance Championships 2011 06.03.2011
2x500 meter 71.210 Zhongqi Zhang (Senior) Chinese Single Distance Championships 2011 04. - 06.03.2011
2x500 meter 77.120 Jing.85 Yu (Senior) Chinese Single Distance Championships 2011 04. - 06.03.2011
500 meter 35.47 Zhongqi Zhang (Senior) Chinese Single Distance Championships 2011 05.03.2011
5000 meter 6:39.05 Bailin Li (A1) Chinese Single Distance Championships 2011 05.03.2011
1000 meter 1:12.00 Nan.89 Wang (A2) Chinese Single Distance Championships 2009 08.03.2009
10.000 meter 14:00.92 Longjiang Sun (B1) Chinese Single Distance Championships 2009 08.03.2009
2x500 meter 77.130 Shuang.86 Zhang (Neo) Chinese Single Distance Championships 2009 06. - 08.03.2009
5000 meter 6:42.76 Longjiang Sun (B1) Chinese Single Distance Championships 2009 07.03.2009
1500 meter 1:50.72 Longjiang Sun (B1) Chinese Single Distance Championships 2009 06.03.2009
10.000 meter 14:14.55 Xingyu Song (B2) Chinese Allround Championships 2007 10.02.2007
5000 meter 6:51.22 Xingyu Song (B2) Chinese Allround Championships 2007 10.02.2007
1000 meter 1:12.20 Weijiang An (Neo) Chinese Sprint Championships 2007 08.02.2007
1500 meter 2:00.76 Fei.82 Wang (Senior) Chinese Allround/Sprint Championships 2006 15.01.2006
5000 meter 7:25.68 Fei.82 Wang (Senior) Chinese Allround/Sprint Championships 2006 15.01.2006
Small combination 166.884 Fei.82 Wang (Senior) Chinese Allround/Sprint Championships 2006 12. - 15.01.2006
3000 meter 4:15.68 Fei.82 Wang (Senior) Chinese Allround/Sprint Championships 2006 14.01.2006
10.000 meter 14:22.88 Xuefeng Gao (Senior) Xuefeng Gao (Senior) Chinese Allround Championships 2005 30.12.2004
1500 meter 1:51.25 Changyu Li (Neo) Changyu Li (Neo) Chinese Allround Championships 2005 30.12.2004
1500 meter 2:02.49 Jia Ji (Neo) Jia Ji (A2) Chinese Allround Championships 2005 30.12.2004
5000 meter 7:32.12 Fei.82 Wang (Neo) Fei.82 Wang (Neo) Chinese Allround Championships 2005 30.12.2004
500 meter 35.64 Fengtong Yu (Neo) Fengtong Yu (A2) Chinese Sprint Championships 2005 28.12.2004
2x500 meter 71.890 Fengtong Yu (A2) Chinese Single Distance Championships 2004 19. - 21.03.2004
2x500 meter 77.480 Manli Wang (Senior) Chinese Single Distance Championships 2004 19. - 21.03.2004
100 meter 09.75 Weijiang An (Neo) Chinese Single Distance Championships 2004 19.03.2004
100 meter 10.53 Aihua Xing (Senior) Chinese Single Distance Championships 2004 19.03.2004
Sprint combination 144.760 Fengtong Yu (A2) Chinese Sprint Championships 2004 28. - 29.02.2004
Sprint combination 156.135 Manli Wang (Senior) Chinese Sprint Championships 2004 28. - 29.02.2004
1000 meter 1:12.22 Fengtong Yu (A2) Chinese Sprint Championships 2004 28.02.2004
1000 meter 1:18.04 Manli Wang (Senior) Chinese Sprint Championships 2004 28.02.2004
500 meter 38.64 Manli Wang (Senior) Chinese Sprint Championships 2004 28.02.2004
Big combination 159.179 Xuefeng Gao (Senior) Chinese Allround Championships 2004 26. - 27.02.2004
Small combination 170.620 Fei.82 Wang (Neo) Chinese Allround Championships 2004 26. - 27.02.2004
5000 meter 6:54.52 Xuefeng Gao (Senior) Chinese Allround Championships 2004 26.02.2004
10.000 meter 14:44.48 Zhi Chen (A2) Chinese Single Distances Championships 04.03.2001
1000 meter 1:14.29 Hailong Pang (Neo) Chinese Single Distances Championships 03.03.2001
1000 meter 1:21.37 Yanchun You (Senior) Chinese Single Distances Championships 03.03.2001
3000 meter 4:22.27 Xiaolei Zhang (A1) Chinese Single Distances Championships 03.03.2001
500 meter 36.58 Yunlong Jiao (Neo) Chinese Single Distances Championships 03.03.2001
5000 meter 7:03.20 Peng.80 Shen (Neo) Chinese Single Distances Championships 03.03.2001
1000 meter 1:14.48 Zhuo Lu (Neo) Chinese Sprint Championships 2001 09.02.2001
1000 meter 1:21.62 Manli Wang (Senior) Chinese Sprint Championships 2001 09.02.2001
500 meter 36.90 Zhuo Lu (Neo) Chinese Sprint Championships 2001 09.02.2001
500 meter 39.95 Manli Wang (Senior) Chinese Sprint Championships 2001 09.02.2001
Last Update: 20.01.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Team Pursuit 3:08.92 Yuhan Ma (B2) Chinese Allround Championships 2019 06.01.2019
Team Pursuit 3:18.03 Ruijie Ma (C2) Na Cheng (C2) Mengxin Li (B1) Chinese Allround Championships 2019 06.01.2019
Team Pursuit 3:59.18 Teenbuli Yeerken (B2) Zehao Liu (B2) Helan Yertai (A1) Chinese Allround Championships 2019 06.01.2019
Team Pursuit 4:03.33 Weihang Hao (A2) Dongbin Gao (A2) Chinese Allround Championships 2019 06.01.2019
Team Pursuit 4:06.57 Jiawei Yu (A1) Chinese Allround Championships 2019 06.01.2019
Sprint combination 145.590 Chen.00 Wang (A1) Chinese Sprint Championships 2019 05. - 06.01.2019
Sprint combination 162.090 Xue Lin (A2) Chinese Sprint Championships 2019 05. - 06.01.2019
Team Sprint 1:23.77 Zhongyan Ning (A2) Chinese Sprint Championships 2019 03.01.2019
Team Sprint 1:26.35 Hangrui Zhang (B2) Chinese Sprint Championships 2019 03.01.2019
Team Sprint 1:27.12 Xianghe Quan (B2) Aofeng Gu (A1) Chinese Sprint Championships 2019 03.01.2019
Team Sprint 1:27.40 Yuelin Jiang (B1) Jiajun Tong (A1) Chinese Sprint Championships 2019 03.01.2019
Team Sprint 1:28.56 Xin Dai (B2) Yan.02 Ma (B1) Chinese Sprint Championships 2019 03.01.2019
Team Sprint 1:34.69 Qingqing Feng (B2) Chinese Sprint Championships 2019 03.01.2019
Team Sprint 1:36.90 Haoze.03 Yin (C2) Chinese Sprint Championships 2019 03.01.2019
Team Sprint 1:37.97 Simin Cai (B2) Chu Hong (C2) Huiyan Fang (A2) Chinese Sprint Championships 2019 03.01.2019
Team Sprint 1:38.67 Yue.00 Song (A2) Tingting Han (A2) Mingzhuo Xiu (A2) Chinese Sprint Championships 2019 03.01.2019
Team Sprint 1:39.32 Sihan Bao (B2) Jiusi Liu (B1) Xia Jiang (B2) Chinese Sprint Championships 2019 03.01.2019
Team Sprint 1:42.77 Shanshan Li (A1) Xue Wang (B2) Xinyu.0700 Liu (A1) Chinese Sprint Championships 2019 03.01.2019
10.000 meter 14:16.03 Hanyang Chen (A2) Hanyang Chen (A2) Chinese Single Distances Championships 2018 29.12.2017
5000 meter 7:38.91 Xiangyu.1099 Chen (A1) Xiangyu.1099 Chen (A1) Chinese Single Distances Championships 2018 29.12.2017
2x500 meter 80.410 Jingyao Lyu (B2) Chinese Single Distances Championships 2018 28.12.2017
3000 meter 4:25.83 Xiangyu.1099 Chen (A1) Chinese Single Distances Championships 2018 27.12.2017
1000 meter 1:13.56 Yongtao Huang (A2) Chinese B-Junior Championships 2015 06.12.2014
1000 meter 1:19.96 Nan.98 Sun (B1) Chinese B-Junior Championships 2015 06.12.2014
Mini combination 166.896 Nan.98 Sun (B1) Chinese B-Junior Championships 2015 05. - 06.12.2014
1500 meter 2:04.49 Nan.98 Sun (B1) Chinese B-Junior Championships 2015 05.12.2014
500 meter 36.66 An Liu (A1) Chinese B-Junior Championships 2015 05.12.2014
Small combination 162.441 Chunyao Wang (B2) Chinese Junior Allround Championships 2005 17. - 19.12.2004
Mini combination 169.148 Jinjin Xu (B2) Chinese Junior Allround Championships 2005 17. - 19.12.2004
1000 meter 1:20.89 Jinjin Xu (B2) Chinese Junior Allround Championships 2005 17.12.2004
1500 meter 1:57.58 Chunyao Wang (B2) Chinese Junior Allround Championships 2005 17.12.2004
1500 meter 2:06.43 Jinjin Xu (B2) Chinese Junior Allround Championships 2005 17.12.2004
3000 meter 4:09.26 Chunyao Wang (B2) Chinese Junior Allround Championships 2005 17.12.2004
3000 meter 4:30.68 Jiunan Wang (C1) Chinese Junior Allround Championships 2005 17.12.2004
500 meter 37.64 Yaolin Zhang (A1) Chinese Junior Allround Championships 2005 17.12.2004
500 meter 41.11 Jiunan Wang (C1) Chinese Junior Allround Championships 2005 17.12.2004
5000 meter 7:10.95 Chunyao Wang (B2) Chinese Junior Allround Championships 2005 17.12.2004
Last Update: 20.01.2021

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 2020 - 2021

DateEvent
25. - 28.01.2021 China Championships 2021
Last Update: 20.01.2021