Small combination | 186.817 | Mihaela Dascălu (Neo) | World Allround Championships 1991 | 02. - 03.02.1991 |
Small combination | 182.613 | Bjørg Eva Jensen (Neo) | Norwegian Allround Championships 1983 | 05. - 06.02.1983 |
1000 meter | 1:27.51 | Sylvia Filipsson (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1980 | 13.01.1980 |
1000 meter | 1:44.89 | Ans Kremer (M35) | World Allround Championships 1980 | 13.01.1980 |
3000 meter | 4:37.45 | Bjørg Eva Jensen (Neo) | World Allround Championships 1980 | 13.01.1980 |
Mini combination | 181.137 | Sylvia Filipsson (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1980 | 12. - 13.01.1980 |
1500 meter | 2:40.76 | Ans Kremer (M35) | World Allround Championships 1980 | 12.01.1980 |
500 meter | 52.00 | Ans Kremer (M35) | World Allround Championships 1980 | 12.01.1980 |
500 meter | 53.50 | Antonio Gomes Fernandez (M35) | Klubbløp Hamar IL | 21.02.1978 |
1500 meter | 2:45.60 | Antonio Gomes Fernandez (M35) | Klubbløp Hamar IL | 07.02.1978 |
500 meter | 53.90 | Antonio Gomes Fernandez (M35) | Klubbløp Hamar IL | 07.02.1978 |
3000 meter | 4:47.50 | Lisbeth Korsmo-Berg (Senior) | Internasjonalt | 13.01.1976 |
1500 meter | 2:07.40 | Dan Carroll (Neo) | Internasjonalt | 07.02.1971 |
Small combination | 176.481 | Dan Carroll (Neo) | Internasjonalt | 06. - 07.02.1971 |
3000 meter | 4:24.00 | Aleksandr Tsjekulajev (Senior) | Internasjonalt | 06.02.1971 |
3000 meter | 4:34.70 | Dan Carroll (Neo) | Internasjonalt | 06.02.1971 |
Sprint combination | 168.250 | Håkan Holmgren (Senior) | Distriktskamp Hedmark - Värmland + Internasjonalt | 13. - 14.12.1969 |
Sprint combination | 181.150 | Hansruedi Widmer (Senior) | Distriktskamp Hedmark - Värmland + Internasjonalt | 13. - 14.12.1969 |
2x500 meter | 105.500 | Målfrid Sand (B1) | Distriktskamp Hedmark - Värmland + Internasjonalt | 13.12.1969 |
1000 meter | 1:21.90 | Göran Claeson (Senior) | Country Match NOR-SWE | 15.01.1969 |
1500 meter | 2:03.70 | Göran Claeson (Senior) | Country Match NOR-SWE | 14.01.1969 |
2x500 meter | 83.400 | Håkan Holmgren (Senior) | Internasjonalt Seniorløp | 13. - 14.01.1968 |
Small combination | 187.467 | Renato de Riva (Senior) | Internasjonalt | 15. - 16.02.1964 |
Small combination | 189.327 | Satoshi Shinpo (Neo) | Internasjonalt | 15. - 16.02.1964 |
2x500 meter | 81.900 | Thomas Gray (A2) | Internasjonalt | 15. - 16.02.1964 |
2x500 meter | 82.300 | Vladimirs Orlovs (Senior) | Internasjonalt | 15. - 16.02.1964 |
2x500 meter | 86.500 | Raymond Fonvieille (Neo) | Internasjonalt | 15. - 16.02.1964 |
Big combination | 189.418 | Stanley Fail (Senior) | Amerikansk Ol-Prøve | 18. - 19.01.1964 |
3000 meter | 4:34.50 | Rudie Liebrechts (Neo) | Uttaksløp | 09.01.1964 |
2x500 meter | 85.100 | Henk van der Grift (Senior) | Uttaksløp | 09.01.1964 |
5000 meter | 7:44.20 | Rudie Liebrechts (Neo) | Elisabeth Beker | 08.01.1964 |
5000 meter | 7:48.30 | Jonny Nilsson (Neo) | Internasjonalt | 05.01.1964 |
Big combination | 183.035 | Knut.33 Johannesen (Senior) | Norwegian Allround Championships 1963 | 19. - 20.01.1963 |
5000 meter | 7:47.10 | Knut.33 Johannesen (Senior) | Norwegian Allround Championships 1963 | 19.01.1963 |
1500 meter | 2:17.40 | Paul Enock (Senior) | Internasjonalt | 11.02.1962 |
5000 meter | 8:16.90 | Paul Enock (Senior) | Internasjonalt | 11.02.1962 |
Small combination | 186.791 | Paul Enock (Senior) | Internasjonalt | 10. - 11.02.1962 |
Small combination | 187.894 | Edward Rudolph (Neo) | Internasjonalt | 10. - 11.02.1962 |
3000 meter | 4:37.20 | Paul Enock (Senior) | Internasjonalt | 10.02.1962 |
3000 meter | 4:50.90 | Kurt Robert Stille (Senior) | Internasjonalt | 10.02.1962 |
5000 meter | 8:04.60 | Andre Kouprianoff (Neo) | Internasjonalt | 12.02.1961 |
Small combination | 181.364 | Henk van der Grift (Senior) | Internasjonalt | 11. - 12.02.1961 |
Small combination | 183.644 | Andre Kouprianoff (Neo) | Internasjonalt | 11. - 12.02.1961 |
Small combination | 187.568 | Göran Slott (Neo) | Internasjonalt | 11. - 12.02.1961 |
3000 meter | 4:45.90 | Andre Kouprianoff (Neo) | Internasjonalt | 11.02.1961 |
1000 meter | 1:48.40 | Jeannette Ann Neil (Neo) | Klubbløp Hamar IL | 27.01.1960 |
500 meter | 42.70 | Henk van der Grift (Senior) | Internasjonalt | 10.01.1960 |
2x500 meter | 86.400 | Henk van der Grift (Senior) | Internasjonalt | 09. - 10.01.1960 |
Small combination | 191.418 | Terence Monaghan (Senior) | Internasjonalt | 11. - 12.03.1959 |
2x500 meter | 85.300 | Arve Schøyen (Senior) | Internasjonalt | 11. - 12.03.1959 |
5000 meter | 8:36.50 | Kurt Robert Stille (Senior) | Klubbløp Hamar IL Sinneruds Pokal | 25.02.1959 |
1500 meter | 2:27.20 | Kurt Robert Stille (Senior) | Jonkheer Van Karnebeek Wisselbeker | 15.01.1959 |
3000 meter | 4:46.30 | Mario Gios (Senior) | Jonkheer Van Karnebeek Wisselbeker | 14.01.1959 |
1500 meter | 2:27.70 | Kurt Robert Stille (Senior) | Treningsløp | 12.01.1959 |
Small combination | 196.614 | Jin Hoshino (Neo) | Internasjonalt | 22. - 23.02.1958 |
500 meter | 49.80 | Hatsue Takemizawa (Neo) | Internasjonalt | 22.02.1958 |
1500 meter | 2:22.60 | Colin Hickey (Neo) | Internasjonalt | 28.02.1954 |
500 meter | 46.60 | Theo Meding (Neo) | Internasjonalt | 14.01.1953 |
1500 meter | 2:36.60 | Kristján Árnason (Senior) | Internasjonalt | 07.01.1953 |
500 meter | 47.60 | Kristján Árnason (Senior) | Klubbløp Hamar Il + Gjester | 17.12.1952 |
Big combination | 199.926 | Kazuhiko.27 Sugawara (Senior) | World Allround Championships 1952 | 01. - 02.03.1952 |
500 meter | 46.70 | Theo Meding (Neo) | World Allround Championships 1952 | 01.03.1952 |
1000 meter | 1:32.90 | Gerard Maarse (Neo) | Treningspokalen Hamar IL | 27.02.1952 |
10.000 meter | 16:32.60 | Hjalmar Johan Andersen (Senior) | Country Match NOR-Best Of World | 10.02.1952 |
10.000 meter | 16:56.30 | Kees Broekman (Senior) | Country Match NOR-Best Of World | 10.02.1952 |
10.000 meter | 17:01.10 | Pentti Lammio (M30) | Country Match NOR-Best Of World | 10.02.1952 |
10.000 meter | 17:40.60 | Yoshiyasu Gomi (A2) | Country Match NOR-Best Of World | 10.02.1952 |
5000 meter | 8:11.00 | Kees Broekman (Senior) | Country Match NOR-Best Of World | 09.02.1952 |
5000 meter | 8:17.30 | Pentti Lammio (M30) | Country Match NOR-Best Of World | 09.02.1952 |
5000 meter | 8:35.00 | Kazuhiko.27 Sugawara (Senior) | Country Match NOR-Best Of World | 09.02.1952 |
1500 meter | 2:27.50 | Colin Hickey (Neo) | Olympia Uttakning | 13.01.1952 |
5000 meter | 9:06.40 | Colin Hickey (Neo) | Olympia Uttakning | 13.01.1952 |
10.000 meter | 19:34.10 | Colin Hickey (A2) | Internasjonalt | 04.02.1951 |
1500 meter | 2:30.10 | Colin Hickey (A2) | Internasjonalt | 04.02.1951 |
Big combination | 212.829 | Colin Hickey (A2) | Internasjonalt | 03. - 04.02.1951 |
500 meter | 46.90 | Colin Hickey (A2) | Internasjonalt | 03.02.1951 |
5000 meter | 9:31.90 | Colin Hickey (A2) | Internasjonalt | 03.02.1951 |
Small combination | 199.657 | Øystein Frang (A1) | Kretsmesterskap | 22. - 23.02.1950 |
1000 meter | 1:37.40 | Craig.27 MacKay (Neo) | Internasjonalt | 18.01.1950 |
5000 meter | 8:44.40 | Craig.27 MacKay (Neo) | Nasjonalt Løp | 08.01.1950 |
Big combination | 196.246 | Kenneth Charles Henry (Neo) | Internasjonalt | 05. - 06.03.1949 |
500 meter | 45.10 | Dong-Seong Moon (n/a) | Treningsrace NED/SWE/KOR | 19.01.1949 |
1500 meter | 2:52.70 | Drahoslava Vokurková (Senior) | Treningsløp TCH | 24.01.1948 |
500 meter | 54.70 | Drahoslava Vokurková (Senior) | Treningsløp TCH | 24.01.1948 |
1000 meter | 1:57.50 | Drahoslava Vokurková (Senior) | Testrace TCH | 31.12.1947 |
500 meter | 45.60 | Vladimir Kolár (Neo) | Klubbløp Hamar IL | 17.12.1947 |
1500 meter | 2:55.30 | Drahoslava Vokurková (Senior) | Nasjonalt | 20.03.1947 |
1500 meter | 2:30.90 | John D. Cronshey (Neo) | Internasjonalt | 02.03.1947 |
Big combination | 206.666 | John D. Cronshey (Neo) | Internasjonalt | 01. - 02.03.1947 |
Big combination | 196.485 | Åke Seyffarth (Senior) | Internasjonalt | 02. - 03.03.1946 |
5000 meter | 9:16.40 | Tatjana Karelina (M30) | Internasjonalt | 18.02.1946 |
Mini combination | 188.400 | Hans Engnestangen (M35) | Bykamp Drammen-Hamar-Gjøvik-Oslo | 20. - 21.02.1943 |
10.000 meter | 17:01.50 | Charles Mathiesen (Senior) | Internasjonalt | 03.03.1940 |
10.000 meter | 17:16.20 | Åke Seyffarth (Neo) | Internasjonalt | 03.03.1940 |
5000 meter | 8:32.50 | Åke Seyffarth (Neo) | Internasjonalt | 02.03.1940 |
5000 meter | 8:42.40 | Ejnar.18 Jansson (Neo) | Internasjonalt | 15.01.1939 |
5000 meter | 10:20.50 | Gonne Donker (Neo) | Internasjonalt Juniorløp | 19.01.1938 |
500 meter | 50.80 | Gonne Donker (Neo) | Test NED | 12.01.1938 |
5000 meter | 8:45.50 | Heinz Sames (Senior) | Internationale Wedstrijd | 12.01.1936 |
1000 meter | 1:44.60 | Undis Blikken (Neo) | Internationell | 10.03.1935 |
1000 meter | 1:51.70 | Lissa Bengtsson (Neo) | Internationell | 10.03.1935 |
1500 meter | 2:48.60 | Kit Klein (Senior) | Internationell | 09.03.1935 |
1500 meter | 3:01.40 | Lissa Bengtsson (Neo) | Internationell | 09.03.1935 |
5000 meter | 8:54.50 | Heinz Sames (Neo) | Internationale Wedstrijd | 28.02.1935 |
Small combination | 194.712 | Karl Wazulek (Neo) | Internationale Wedstrijd | 27. - 28.02.1935 |
Small combination | 201.584 | Heinz Sames (Neo) | Internationale Wedstrijd | 27. - 28.02.1935 |
3000 meter | 4:57.80 | Karl Wazulek (Neo) | Internationale Wedstrijd | 27.02.1935 |
10.000 meter | 17:29.50 | Max Stiepl (Neo) | European Championships 1934 | 04.02.1934 |
Big combination | 197.366 | Max Stiepl (Neo) | European Championships 1934 | 03. - 04.02.1934 |
5000 meter | 8:18.90 | Max Stiepl (Neo) | European Championships 1934 | 03.02.1934 |
500 meter | 52.10 | Helen Bina (Neo) | Internationell | 17.02.1933 |
1000 meter | 1:34.70 | Arthur Staff (Senior) | Internationell | 24.02.1924 |
1500 meter | 2:20.70 | Clas Thunberg (M30) | European Championships 1923 | 04.02.1923 |
1500 meter | 2:24.40 | Jakov Melnikov (Senior) | European Championships 1923 | 04.02.1923 |
Big combination | 201.325 | Jakov Melnikov (Senior) | European Championships 1923 | 03. - 04.02.1923 |
500 meter | 45.30 | Jakov Melnikov (Senior) | European Championships 1923 | 03.02.1923 |