Rink Card - Uralskaja Molnija (Uralblitz) Tscheljabinsk

Rink image of Uralskaja Molnija (Uralblitz)
Country:
Russia
Address:
ул. Труда 187-а
454080 Tscheljabinsk
State:
Tscheljabinsk
Internet:
http://www.um74.ru/index.htm
Rink type:
Sheltered rink, Artificial ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
222 meters above sea level
Opened:
10.03.2005

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 10.58 Filipp Sjagejev (C2) Championship Of Tsjeljabinsk - Our Hope 11.02.2017
500 meter 34.79 Dmitrij Lobkov (Senior) Russian Single Distance Championships 2011 25.03.2011
1000 meter 1:08.49 Stefan Groothuis (Senior) 1. World Cup 2011/2012 20.11.2011
1500 meter 1:45.70 Stefan Groothuis (Senior) 1. World Cup 2011/2012 18.11.2011
3000 meter 3:52.99 Aleksandr Podolskij (A2) Russian Junior Championships 2018 14.02.2018
5000 meter 6:17.32 Sven Kramer (Senior) European Championships 2015 10.01.2015
10.000 meter 13:07.27 Sven Kramer (Senior) European Championships 2015 11.01.2015
Team Sprint 1:24.08 Ivan.03 Tarasov (B2) Dmitrij.00 Zykin (A2) Daniil Aldoshkin (A2) Russian Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 01.02.2020
Team Pursuit 3:26.98 Mikhail Kazejev (C2) Ivan Solodukhin (C2) Marsel Gumerov (C2) Meisterschaften Des Oblast 14.10.2007
Team Pursuit 3:41.25 Sven Kramer (Senior) Wouter olde Heuvel (Senior) Jan Blokhuijsen (Neo) 1. World Cup 2011/2012 20.11.2011
2x500 meter 69.770 Dmitrij Lobkov (Senior) Russian Single Distance Championships 2011 22. - 25.03.2011
Sprint combination 140.695 Viktor Mushtakov (Neo) Russian Sprint Championships 2019 16. - 17.03.2019
Mini combination 153.909 Maksim Kornaukhov (A1) Russian Cup #3 (Junior A) - Kibalko Prizes 19. - 21.01.2021
Small combination 153.219 Konstantin Nikitin (A1) Spartakiade 10. - 12.03.2012
Big combination 149.928 Sven Kramer (Senior) European Championships 2015 10. - 11.01.2015
Last Update: 27.01.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
100 meter 11.50 Varvara Turova (D1) City Championships Tsjeljabinsk 06.03.2019
500 meter 38.55 Darya Kachanova (A2) RSU Cup - Juniors 11.11.2016
1000 meter 1:17.00 Karolína Erbanová (A2) n/a 18.11.2011
1500 meter 1:59.36 Miho Takagi (A1) n/a 19.11.2011
3000 meter 4:12.38 Bo-Reum Kim (A2) n/a 18.11.2011
5000 meter 7:37.52 Kristina Tsybina (A2) 1. Russia Cup 2008 08.11.2007
Team Pursuit 3:20.59 Marija Kovljagina (A2) Uljana Romasjova (A1) Olga Fatkulina (A1) Marija Sukhanosova (B2) Russian Winterspartakiade 2008 05.03.2008
2x500 meter 79.670 Yekaterina Aydova (A1) Pokal Der Republik Kasachstan 21.10.2009
Sprint combination 156.130 Darya Kachanova (A2) Russian Sprint Championships 2017 17. - 18.03.2017
Mini combination 165.211 Jekaterina Malysjeva (A2) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2006 08. - 10.02.2006
Small combination 174.477 Tatyana Sokirko (A1) Kazakh Allround Championship 2010 29. - 30.03.2010
Last Update: 27.01.2021