Rink Card - Bislett Stadion Oslo (Kristiania)

Rink image of Bislett Stadion
Country:
Norway
Address:
Bislettgata
169 Oslo (Kristiania)
State:
Oslo town
Rink type:
Outdoor rink, Natural ice
Lap length:
400m
Altitude:
37 meters above sea level
Opened:
1909
Closed:
1986

Geographical Location:

LOADING MAP

Track Records:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 44.10 Bjørg Eva Jensen (Neo) Nyttårs Løpene 02. - 03.01.1982
1000 meter 1:26.03 Bjørg Eva Jensen (Neo) Nyttårs Løpene 03.01.1982
1500 meter 2:14.89 Bjørg Eva Jensen (Neo) Nyttårs Løpene 03.01.1982
3000 meter 4:43.15 Bjørg Eva Jensen (Neo) Nyttårs Løpene 02.01.1980
Mini combination 181.909 Bjørg Eva Jensen (Neo) Nyttårs Løpene 01. - 02.01.1980
Last Update: 24.01.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
500 meter 38.22 Eric Heiden (Neo) World Allround Championships 1979 11. - 12.02.1979
1000 meter 1:16.77 Jan Egil Storholt (Senior) Nyttårs Løpene 02. - 03.01.1978
1500 meter 1:56.05 Eric Heiden (Neo) World Allround Championships 1979 11. - 12.02.1979
3000 meter 4:55.80 Henry Svendsen-Hebbe (M30) Country Match NOR-URS 13. - 14.02.1946
5000 meter 7:33.20 Jonny Nilsson (Neo) World Allround Championships 1965 13.02.1965
10.000 meter 14:23.59 Tomas Gustafson (Neo) European Championships 1982 31.01.1982
Sprint combination 154.755 Jan Egil Storholt (Senior) Nyttårs Løpene 02. - 03.01.1978
Small combination 168.665 Jan Egil Storholt (Senior) Nyttårsløpene (Uniekaas Trophy 1) 29. - 30.12.1978
Big combination 162.973 Eric Heiden (Neo) World Allround Championships 1979 11. - 12.02.1979
Last Update: 24.01.2021

Established Records on Track:

TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
10.000 meter 16:45.80 Hjalmar Johan Andersen (Senior) Olympic Winter Games 1952 19.02.1952
5000 meter 8:10.60 Hjalmar Johan Andersen (Senior) Olympic Winter Games 1952 17.02.1952
Last Update: 24.01.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
10.000 meter 14:23.59 Tomas Gustafson (Neo) European Championships 1982 30.01.1982
Big combination 162.973 Eric Heiden (Neo) World Allround Championships 1979 11. - 12.02.1979
10.000 meter 14:50.31 Sten Stensen (Senior) European Championships 1976 24.01.1976
Big combination 171.316 Ard Schenk (Senior) Country Match NOR-SWE-FIN-NED-URS 30. - 31.01.1971
Sprint combination 164.700 Ove König (Neo) Nyttårs Løpene 01. - 02.01.1970
10.000 meter 15:20.30 Fred Anton Maier (Senior) European Championships 1968 27.01.1968
Big combination 178.058 Kees Verkerk (Senior) World Allround Championships 1967 11. - 12.02.1967
2x500 meter 81.900 Valerij Muratov (Neo) Nyttårs Løpene 01. - 02.01.1967
10.000 meter 15:32.20 Fred Anton Maier (Senior) Country Match NOR-URS-NED-SWE-FIN 06.02.1966
Big combination 178.253 Fred Anton Maier (Senior) Country Match NOR-URS-NED-SWE-FIN 05. - 06.02.1966
3000 meter 4:26.80 Rudie Liebrechts (Neo) Internationales Rennen 25.02.1965
5000 meter 7:33.20 Jonny Nilsson (Neo) World Allround Championships 1965 13.02.1965
Small combination 176.300 Ants Antson (Senior) Internationales Rennen 11. - 12.02.1964
3000 meter 4:27.30 Ants Antson (Senior) Internationales Rennen 11.02.1964
3000 meter 4:33.00 Ivar Eriksen (Neo) Internationales Rennen 28.02.1963
Big combination 180.560 Nils Egil Aaness (Senior) Country Match NOR-URS 26. - 27.01.1963
5000 meter 7:37.80 Knut.33 Johannesen (Senior) Country Match NOR-URS 26.01.1963
2x500 meter 86.100 Alv Gjestvang (Senior) Nyttårs Løpene 01. - 02.01.1962
1500 meter 2:36.80 Tatjana Karelina (Senior) Country Match NOR-URS 13.02.1946
Last Update: 24.01.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Big combination 176.787 Masayuki Kawahara (A2) World Allround Championships 1975 08. - 09.02.1975
10.000 meter 15:42.42 Masayuki Kawahara (A2) World Allround Championships 1975 08.02.1975
Sprint combination 168.150 Arnulf Sunde (A1) Nyttårs Løpene 01. - 02.01.1970
2x500 meter 83.600 Ove König (A2) Nyttårs Løpene 01. - 02.01.1969
1000 meter 1:23.30 Roar Grønvold (A2) Internationales Rennen 25.02.1965
1500 meter 2:09.00 Roar Grønvold (A2) Nyttårs Løpene 01.01.1965
1000 meter 1:25.80 Terje Vatn (A1) Velkomststevne 25.02.1964
Small combination 183.336 Ard Schenk (A2) Internationales Rennen 11. - 12.02.1964
3000 meter 4:32.00 Per Ivar Moe (A2) Internationales Rennen 11.02.1964
10.000 meter 15:47.80 Per Ivar Moe (A2) European Championships 1964 18.01.1964
1000 meter 1:28.40 Lasse Efskind (A2) Internationales Rennen 28.02.1963
Big combination 183.201 Per Ivar Moe (A1) Country Match NOR-URS 26. - 27.01.1963
5000 meter 7:50.20 Per Ivar Moe (A1) Country Match NOR-URS 26.01.1963
5000 meter 8:14.30 Fred Anton Maier (A2) Nyttårs Løpene 01.01.1958
Big combination 190.333 Jurij.30 Mikhajlov (Senior) World Allround Championships 1956 11. - 12.02.1956
Last Update: 24.01.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Big combination 164.640 Tomas Gustafson (Neo) European Championships 1982 30. - 31.01.1982
10.000 meter 14:23.59 Tomas Gustafson (Neo) European Championships 1982 30.01.1982
5000 meter 7:04.58 Rolf Falk-Larssen (Neo) European Championships 1982 30.01.1982
500 meter 39.29 Kay Arne Stenshjemmet (Senior) European Championships 1978 28.01.1978
10.000 meter 14:50.31 Sten Stensen (Senior) European Championships 1976 24.01.1976
500 meter 39.81 Kay Arne Stenshjemmet (Neo) European Championships 1976 24.01.1976
5000 meter 7:15.76 Sten Stensen (Senior) European Championships 1976 24.01.1976
Big combination 177.318 Fred Anton Maier (Senior) European Championships 1968 27. - 28.01.1968
10.000 meter 15:20.30 Fred Anton Maier (Senior) European Championships 1968 27.01.1968
1500 meter 2:04.50 Eduard Matusevitsj (M30) European Championships 1968 27.01.1968
5000 meter 7:41.70 Fred Anton Maier (Senior) European Championships 1968 27.01.1968
Big combination 180.741 Ants Antson (Senior) European Championships 1964 18. - 19.01.1964
10.000 meter 15:42.90 Knut.33 Johannesen (M30) European Championships 1964 18.01.1964
1500 meter 2:09.50 Ants Antson (Senior) European Championships 1964 18.01.1964
5000 meter 7:47.10 Knut.33 Johannesen (M30) European Championships 1964 18.01.1964
Big combination 187.830 Robert Merkulov (M30) European Championships 1962 03. - 04.02.1962
500 meter 40.70 Jevgenij Grisjin (Senior) European Championships 1962 03.02.1962
10.000 meter 16:48.20 Knut.33 Johannesen (Neo) European Championships 1957 02.02.1957
Last Update: 24.01.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Big combination 169.230 Pertti Niittylä (M30) European Championships 1986 25. - 26.01.1986
5000 meter 8:12.45 Behudin Merdovic (Senior) European Championships 1986 25.01.1986
5000 meter 7:26.73 Maurizio Marchetto (Senior) World Allround Championships 1983 12.02.1983
Big combination 164.640 Tomas Gustafson (Neo) European Championships 1982 30. - 31.01.1982
Big combination 165.676 Hilbert van der Duim (Senior) European Championships 1982 30. - 31.01.1982
Big combination 170.355 Werner Jäger (Neo) European Championships 1982 30. - 31.01.1982
Big combination 170.610 Hans van Helden (M30) European Championships 1982 30. - 31.01.1982
10.000 meter 14:23.59 Tomas Gustafson (Neo) European Championships 1982 30.01.1982
10.000 meter 14:30.34 Rolf Falk-Larssen (Neo) European Championships 1982 30.01.1982
10.000 meter 15:11.63 Werner Jäger (Neo) European Championships 1982 30.01.1982
1500 meter 1:58.11 Tomas Gustafson (Neo) European Championships 1982 30.01.1982
1500 meter 2:00.38 Hans van Helden (M30) European Championships 1982 30.01.1982
5000 meter 7:08.41 Tomas Gustafson (Neo) European Championships 1982 30.01.1982
5000 meter 7:19.43 Hans van Helden (M30) European Championships 1982 30.01.1982
5000 meter 7:12.44 Tomas Gustafson (Neo) Nyttårs Løpene 02.01.1982
1500 meter 2:23.04 Gary John Wilson (Neo) World Allround Championships 1981 14.02.1981
500 meter 45.54 Gary John Wilson (Neo) World Allround Championships 1981 14.02.1981
5000 meter 9:15.81 Gary John Wilson (Neo) World Allround Championships 1981 14.02.1981
Big combination 162.973 Eric Heiden (Neo) World Allround Championships 1979 11. - 12.02.1979
Big combination 168.870 Masahiko Yamamoto (Neo) World Allround Championships 1979 11. - 12.02.1979
Big combination 169.533 Tomas Gustafson (A2) World Allround Championships 1979 11. - 12.02.1979
Big combination 171.456 Colin V. Coates (Senior) World Allround Championships 1979 11. - 12.02.1979
10.000 meter 14:43.11 Eric Heiden (Neo) World Allround Championships 1979 11.02.1979
10.000 meter 14:58.93 Masahiko Yamamoto (Neo) World Allround Championships 1979 11.02.1979
10.000 meter 15:10.63 Colin V. Coates (Senior) World Allround Championships 1979 11.02.1979
1500 meter 1:56.05 Eric Heiden (Neo) World Allround Championships 1979 11.02.1979
1500 meter 2:07.41 Simon Grenshaw (Neo) World Allround Championships 1979 11.02.1979
1500 meter 2:32.16 Antonio Gomes Fernandez (M35) World Allround Championships 1979 11.02.1979
500 meter 39.12 Yeong-Ha Lee (Neo) World Allround Championships 1979 11.02.1979
500 meter 39.76 Simon Grenshaw (Neo) World Allround Championships 1979 11.02.1979
500 meter 50.41 Antonio Gomes Fernandez (M35) World Allround Championships 1979 11.02.1979
5000 meter 6:59.15 Eric Heiden (Neo) World Allround Championships 1979 11.02.1979
5000 meter 7:14.40 Tomas Gustafson (A2) World Allround Championships 1979 11.02.1979
5000 meter 7:33.39 Andreas Erdelji (Senior) World Allround Championships 1979 11.02.1979
5000 meter 7:50.46 Charles Olivier Belle (Neo) World Allround Championships 1979 11.02.1979
5000 meter 9:06.55 Antonio Gomes Fernandez (M35) World Allround Championships 1979 11.02.1979
1500 meter 2:42.84 Antonio Gomes Fernandez (M35) European Championships 1978 28.01.1978
Big combination 169.770 Kay Arne Stenshjemmet (Neo) European Championships 1976 24. - 25.01.1976
Big combination 177.786 Franz Krienbühl (M45) European Championships 1976 24. - 25.01.1976
10.000 meter 14:50.31 Sten Stensen (Senior) European Championships 1976 24.01.1976
10.000 meter 15:39.77 Franz Krienbühl (M45) European Championships 1976 24.01.1976
1500 meter 2:07.09 Franz Krienbühl (M45) European Championships 1976 24.01.1976
5000 meter 7:37.15 Franz Krienbühl (M45) European Championships 1976 24.01.1976
Big combination 176.787 Masayuki Kawahara (A2) World Allround Championships 1975 08. - 09.02.1975
1500 meter 2:05.56 Masayuki Kawahara (A2) World Allround Championships 1975 08.02.1975
500 meter 40.93 Weichang Zhao (Senior) World Allround Championships 1975 08.02.1975
Big combination 171.316 Ard Schenk (Senior) Country Match NOR-SWE-FIN-NED-URS 30. - 31.01.1971
10.000 meter 15:46.50 Kimmo Koskinen (Neo) World Allround Championships 1970 14.02.1970
Sprint combination 164.700 Ove König (Neo) Nyttårs Løpene 01. - 02.01.1970
Sprint combination 165.750 Jan Bazen (Neo) Nyttårs Løpene 01. - 02.01.1970
2x500 meter 82.800 Arne Herjuaune (Neo) Nyttårs Løpene 01. - 02.01.1969
2x500 meter 83.100 Hasse Börjes (Neo) Nyttårs Løpene 01. - 02.01.1969
10.000 meter 15:20.30 Fred Anton Maier (Senior) European Championships 1968 27.01.1968
10.000 meter 15:31.40 Jan Bols (Neo) European Championships 1968 27.01.1968
10.000 meter 15:41.60 Valerij Lavrusjkin (Neo) European Championships 1968 27.01.1968
10.000 meter 15:50.00 Jouko Launonen (Senior) European Championships 1968 27.01.1968
1500 meter 2:04.50 Eduard Matusevitsj (M30) European Championships 1968 27.01.1968
1500 meter 2:05.50 Gerhard Zimmermann (Senior) European Championships 1968 27.01.1968
Big combination 180.835 Gerhard Zimmermann (Senior) Nyttårs Løpene 01. - 02.01.1968
2x500 meter 82.300 Erhard Keller (Neo) Nyttårs Løpene 01. - 02.01.1968
2x500 meter 83.500 Ole Hermann Aamodt (Neo) Nyttårs Løpene 01. - 02.01.1968
2x500 meter 83.800 Heike Hedlund (Senior) Nyttårs Løpene 01. - 02.01.1968
Big combination 178.058 Kees Verkerk (Senior) World Allround Championships 1967 11. - 12.02.1967
Big combination 186.638 Hermann Strutz (Senior) World Allround Championships 1967 11. - 12.02.1967
10.000 meter 15:51.70 Kees Verkerk (Senior) World Allround Championships 1967 11.02.1967
2x500 meter 81.900 Valerij Muratov (Neo) Nyttårs Løpene 01. - 02.01.1967
2x500 meter 83.900 Villy Haugen (Neo) Nyttårs Løpene 01. - 02.01.1967
2x500 meter 100.100 Bengt-Göran Dahlsjö (Neo) Nyttårs Løpene 01. - 02.01.1967
1500 meter 2:05.60 Eduard Matusevitsj (Senior) Nyttårs Løpene 01.01.1967
10.000 meter 15:32.20 Fred Anton Maier (Senior) Country Match NOR-URS-NED-SWE-FIN 06.02.1966
10.000 meter 15:53.70 Rudie Liebrechts (Senior) Country Match NOR-URS-NED-SWE-FIN 06.02.1966
10.000 meter 16:05.70 Jouko Launonen (Senior) Country Match NOR-URS-NED-SWE-FIN 06.02.1966
Big combination 178.253 Fred Anton Maier (Senior) Country Match NOR-URS-NED-SWE-FIN 05. - 06.02.1966
Big combination 178.953 Ard Schenk (Neo) Country Match NOR-URS-NED-SWE-FIN 05. - 06.02.1966
1000 meter 1:23.30 Roar Grønvold (A2) Internationales Rennen 25.02.1965
1000 meter 1:24.30 Ard Schenk (Neo) Internationales Rennen 25.02.1965
3000 meter 4:26.80 Rudie Liebrechts (Neo) Internationales Rennen 25.02.1965
10.000 meter 15:56.70 Rudie Liebrechts (Neo) World Allround Championships 1965 13.02.1965
10.000 meter 16:09.80 Paul Enock (Senior) World Allround Championships 1965 13.02.1965
10.000 meter 16:09.90 Jouko Launonen (Senior) World Allround Championships 1965 13.02.1965
1500 meter 2:08.00 Per Ivar Moe (Neo) World Allround Championships 1965 13.02.1965
5000 meter 7:33.20 Jonny Nilsson (Neo) World Allround Championships 1965 13.02.1965
5000 meter 7:34.10 Fred Anton Maier (Senior) World Allround Championships 1965 13.02.1965
5000 meter 7:35.10 Eduard Matusevitsj (Senior) World Allround Championships 1965 13.02.1965
5000 meter 7:37.20 Kees Verkerk (Neo) World Allround Championships 1965 13.02.1965
5000 meter 7:41.70 Jouko Launonen (Senior) World Allround Championships 1965 13.02.1965
5000 meter 7:45.30 Paul Enock (Senior) World Allround Championships 1965 13.02.1965
5000 meter 7:47.80 Renato de Riva (Senior) World Allround Championships 1965 13.02.1965
5000 meter 8:01.70 György Ivánkai (Senior) World Allround Championships 1965 13.02.1965
Big combination 178.726 Per Ivar Moe (Neo) World Allround Championships 1965 13.02.1965
Big combination 179.165 Jouko Launonen (Senior) World Allround Championships 1965 13.02.1965
Big combination 179.178 Ard Schenk (Neo) World Allround Championships 1965 13.02.1965
Big combination 183.171 Jinyu.40 Wang (Senior) World Allround Championships 1965 13.02.1965
Big combination 184.386 Paul Enock (Senior) World Allround Championships 1965 13.02.1965
1000 meter 1:38.50 Kari Kåring (B1) Nyttårs Løpene 01.01.1965
1500 meter 2:08.60 Per Ivar Moe (Neo) Nyttårs Løpene 01.01.1965
Small combination 176.300 Ants Antson (Senior) Internationales Rennen 11. - 12.02.1964
Small combination 177.223 Knut.33 Johannesen (M30) Internationales Rennen 11. - 12.02.1964
Small combination 177.993 Rudie Liebrechts (Neo) Internationales Rennen 11. - 12.02.1964
Small combination 180.926 Terence Malkin (Senior) Internationales Rennen 11. - 12.02.1964
Small combination 182.120 Günther Traub (Senior) Internationales Rennen 11. - 12.02.1964
Small combination 183.663 Kurt Robert Stille (Senior) Internationales Rennen 11. - 12.02.1964
1500 meter 2:12.80 Terence Malkin (Senior) Internationales Rennen 11.02.1964
1500 meter 2:13.90 Kurt Robert Stille (Senior) Internationales Rennen 11.02.1964
3000 meter 4:27.30 Ants Antson (Senior) Internationales Rennen 11.02.1964
3000 meter 4:28.70 Knut.33 Johannesen (M30) Internationales Rennen 11.02.1964
3000 meter 4:30.90 Rudie Liebrechts (Neo) Internationales Rennen 11.02.1964
3000 meter 4:34.80 Günther Traub (Senior) Internationales Rennen 11.02.1964
3000 meter 4:35.70 Terence Malkin (Senior) Internationales Rennen 11.02.1964
3000 meter 4:39.00 Kurt Robert Stille (Senior) Internationales Rennen 11.02.1964
3000 meter 4:46.00 Satoshi Shinpo (Neo) Internationales Rennen 11.02.1964
5000 meter 7:43.50 Ants Antson (Senior) Internationales Rennen 11.02.1964
5000 meter 7:57.10 Terence Malkin (Senior) Internationales Rennen 11.02.1964
Big combination 180.741 Ants Antson (Senior) European Championships 1964 18. - 19.01.1964
Big combination 182.608 Rudie Liebrechts (Neo) European Championships 1964 18. - 19.01.1964
Big combination 185.591 Terence Malkin (Senior) European Championships 1964 18. - 19.01.1964
Big combination 186.738 Kurt Robert Stille (Senior) European Championships 1964 18. - 19.01.1964
10.000 meter 15:42.90 Knut.33 Johannesen (M30) European Championships 1964 18.01.1964
10.000 meter 15:59.90 Rudie Liebrechts (Neo) European Championships 1964 18.01.1964
10.000 meter 16:28.50 Kurt Robert Stille (Senior) European Championships 1964 18.01.1964
10.000 meter 16:30.10 Terence Malkin (Senior) European Championships 1964 18.01.1964
1500 meter 2:13.40 Terence Malkin (Senior) European Championships 1964 18.01.1964
1500 meter 2:14.50 Kurt Robert Stille (Senior) European Championships 1964 18.01.1964
5000 meter 8:02.20 Terence Malkin (Senior) European Championships 1964 18.01.1964
5000 meter 8:02.80 Kurt Robert Stille (Senior) European Championships 1964 18.01.1964
1000 meter 1:25.70 Magne Thomassen (Neo) Hroar Elvenes (M30) Internationales Rennen 28.02.1963
1000 meter 1:27.20 Günther Traub (Senior) Internationales Rennen 28.02.1963
3000 meter 4:33.00 Ivar Eriksen (Neo) Internationales Rennen 28.02.1963
3000 meter 4:45.60 Kurt Robert Stille (Senior) Internationales Rennen 28.02.1963
Big combination 184.113 Ivar Nilsson (M30) Country Match NOR-SWE 09. - 10.02.1963
Big combination 180.560 Nils Egil Aaness (Senior) Country Match NOR-URS 26. - 27.01.1963
1500 meter 2:10.30 Knut.33 Johannesen (Senior) Country Match NOR-URS 26.01.1963
5000 meter 7:37.80 Knut.33 Johannesen (Senior) Country Match NOR-URS 26.01.1963
5000 meter 8:21.30 Kurt Robert Stille (Senior) Nyttårs Løpene 01.01.1963
Big combination 188.455 Andre Kouprianoff (Neo) European Championships 1962 03. - 04.02.1962
Big combination 189.203 Henk van der Grift (Senior) European Championships 1962 03. - 04.02.1962
Big combination 190.918 Günther Traub (Neo) European Championships 1962 03. - 04.02.1962
Big combination 191.596 Terence Monaghan (Senior) European Championships 1962 03. - 04.02.1962
10.000 meter 16:58.70 Günther Traub (Neo) European Championships 1962 03.02.1962
Big combination 196.148 Kurt Robert Stille (Senior) Nyttårs Løpene 01. - 02.01.1962
2x500 meter 86.100 Alv Gjestvang (Senior) Nyttårs Løpene 01. - 02.01.1962
10.000 meter 17:22.90 Robert Merkulov (Senior) World Allround Championships 1959 14.02.1959
1500 meter 2:16.70 Helmut Kuhnert (Neo) World Allround Championships 1959 14.02.1959
1500 meter 2:16.80 Robert Merkulov (Senior) World Allround Championships 1959 14.02.1959
1500 meter 2:24.10 Kurt Robert Stille (Senior) World Allround Championships 1959 14.02.1959
500 meter 42.40 Jucheng Yang (Neo) World Allround Championships 1959 14.02.1959
500 meter 43.20 Robert Merkulov (Senior) World Allround Championships 1959 14.02.1959
500 meter 44.40 Helmut Kuhnert (Neo) World Allround Championships 1959 14.02.1959
5000 meter 8:20.70 Robert Merkulov (Senior) World Allround Championships 1959 14.02.1959
5000 meter 8:29.50 Helmut Kuhnert (Neo) World Allround Championships 1959 14.02.1959
Big combination 191.015 Robert Merkulov (Senior) World Allround Championships 1959 14.02.1959
Small combination 185.449 Juhani.35 Järvinen (Senior) Country Match NOR-FIN 24. - 25.01.1959
Small combination 185.783 Roald Aas (M30) Country Match NOR-FIN 24. - 25.01.1959
Big combination 188.688 Torstein Seiersten (Senior) World Allround Championships 1956 11. - 12.02.1956
Big combination 189.776 Sigvard Ericsson (Senior) World Allround Championships 1956 11. - 12.02.1956
Big combination 191.765 Colin Hickey (Senior) World Allround Championships 1956 11. - 12.02.1956
Big combination 194.618 Helmut Kuhnert (Neo) World Allround Championships 1956 11. - 12.02.1956
10.000 meter 17:37.30 Colin Hickey (Senior) World Allround Championships 1956 11.02.1956
10.000 meter 16:53.60 Sigvard Ericsson (Senior) Country Match NOR-SWE 16.01.1955
Big combination 190.006 Sigvard Ericsson (Senior) Country Match NOR-SWE 15. - 16.01.1955
5000 meter 8:06.60 Sigvard Ericsson (Senior) Country Match NOR-SWE 15.01.1955
10.000 meter 17:34.00 Kazuhiko.27 Sugawara (Senior) Olympic Winter Games 1952 19.02.1952
10.000 meter 18:22.80 Ralf Olin (Senior) Olympic Winter Games 1952 19.02.1952
10.000 meter 18:24.40 Theo Meding (Neo) Olympic Winter Games 1952 19.02.1952
10.000 meter 19:13.60 Guido Caroli (Senior) Olympic Winter Games 1952 19.02.1952
1500 meter 2:25.00 Craig.27 MacKay (Senior) Olympic Winter Games 1952 18.02.1952
5000 meter 8:57.60 Colin Hickey (Neo) Olympic Winter Games 1952 17.02.1952
500 meter 46.80 Theo Meding (Neo) Olympic Winter Games 1952 16.02.1952
1500 meter 2:28.70 Colin Hickey (Neo) Internationales Rennen 20.01.1952
500 meter 45.50 Colin Hickey (Neo) Internationales Rennen 19.01.1952
5000 meter 9:04.80 Colin Hickey (Neo) Internationales Rennen 19.01.1952
Big combination 202.651 Vladimir Kolár (A2) World Allround Championships 1947 15. - 16.02.1947
Big combination 204.146 John D. Cronshey (Neo) World Allround Championships 1947 15. - 16.02.1947
Big combination 212.858 Zdeněk Hanzlik (Senior) World Allround Championships 1947 15. - 16.02.1947
10.000 meter 17:56.80 John D. Cronshey (Neo) World Allround Championships 1947 15.02.1947
10.000 meter 18:04.30 Vladimir Kolár (A2) World Allround Championships 1947 15.02.1947
10.000 meter 19:24.30 Zdeněk Hanzlik (Senior) World Allround Championships 1947 15.02.1947
1500 meter 2:26.30 Vladimir Kolár (A2) World Allround Championships 1947 15.02.1947
1500 meter 2:30.70 Zdeněk Hanzlik (Senior) World Allround Championships 1947 15.02.1947
500 meter 46.60 Vladimir Kolár (A2) World Allround Championships 1947 15.02.1947
500 meter 47.70 Zdeněk Hanzlik (Senior) World Allround Championships 1947 15.02.1947
5000 meter 8:44.40 John D. Cronshey (Neo) World Allround Championships 1947 15.02.1947
5000 meter 8:50.70 Vladimir Kolár (A2) World Allround Championships 1947 15.02.1947
5000 meter 9:27.10 Zdeněk Hanzlik (Senior) World Allround Championships 1947 15.02.1947
Small combination 193.223 Nikolaj Petrov (M35) Country Match NOR-URS 13. - 14.02.1946
Mini combination 211.399 Marija Isakova (Senior) Country Match NOR-URS 13. - 14.02.1946
1500 meter 2:36.80 Tatjana Karelina (Senior) Country Match NOR-URS 13.02.1946
3000 meter 4:57.20 Nikolaj Petrov (M35) Country Match NOR-URS 13.02.1946
3000 meter 5:31.50 Tatjana Karelina (Senior) Country Match NOR-URS 13.02.1946
10.000 meter 17:25.70 Lassi Parkkinen (Senior) World Allround Championships 1946 01.02.1946
Big combination 196.488 Göthe Hedlund (Senior) World Allround Championships 1946 01.02.1946
10.000 meter 17:47.20 Alfons Berzinš (Senior) World Allround Championships 1940 04.02.1940
1500 meter 2:23.20 Harry Jansson (Senior) Country Match NOR-Best Of World 21.01.1940
500 meter 44.60 Harry Jansson (Senior) Country Match NOR-Best Of World 20.01.1940
5000 meter 8:32.80 Alfons Berzinš (Senior) Country Match NOR-Best Of World 20.01.1940
3000 meter 4:58.60 Alfons Berzinš (Senior) Internationales Rennen 06.01.1940
1000 meter 1:29.10 Alfons Berzinš (Senior) Internationales Rennen 05.01.1940
1000 meter 1:29.30 Ivar Eriksen Ballangrud (M30) Internationales Rennen 24.02.1937
1000 meter 1:31.30 Karl Wazulek (Neo) Internationales Rennen 24.02.1937
1500 meter 2:23.00 Jakov Melnikov (M35) Arbeiter Europameisterschaft 17.02.1935
1000 meter 1:32.00 Jakov Melnikov (M30) Internationales Rennen 27.02.1929
500 meter 44.00 Jakov Melnikov (M30) Internationales Rennen 27.02.1929
1500 meter 2:24.30 Jakov Melnikov (M30) Arbeiter Europameisterschaft 24.02.1929
500 meter 44.70 Vladimir Kalinin (M30) Arbeiter Europameisterschaft 23.02.1929
10.000 meter 17:40.90 Jakov Melnikov (M30) Arbeiter Europameisterschaft 13.02.1927
Big combination 197.241 Jakov Melnikov (M30) Arbeiter Europameisterschaft 12. - 13.02.1927
500 meter 44.90 Vladimir Kalinin (Senior) Arbeiter Europameisterschaft 12.02.1927
5000 meter 8:30.30 Jakov Melnikov (M30) Arbeiter Europameisterschaft 12.02.1927
Last Update: 24.01.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
Big combination 168.961 Geir Karlstad (A2) World Allround Championships 1983 12. - 13.02.1983
Big combination 171.250 Michael Hadschieff (A2) World Allround Championships 1983 12. - 13.02.1983
10.000 meter 14:47.43 Geir Karlstad (A2) World Allround Championships 1983 12.02.1983
10.000 meter 15:26.85 Michael Hadschieff (A2) World Allround Championships 1983 12.02.1983
1500 meter 2:02.31 Michael Hadschieff (A2) World Allround Championships 1983 12.02.1983
Big combination 173.128 Bjørn Arne Nyland (A2) Nyttårs Løpene 02. - 03.01.1982
10.000 meter 15:42.05 Bjørn Arne Nyland (A2) Nyttårs Løpene 02.01.1982
Big combination 169.533 Tomas Gustafson (A2) World Allround Championships 1979 11. - 12.02.1979
10.000 meter 15:19.14 Tomas Gustafson (A2) World Allround Championships 1979 11.02.1979
1500 meter 2:01.61 Tomas Gustafson (A2) World Allround Championships 1979 11.02.1979
500 meter 39.60 Tomas Gustafson (A2) World Allround Championships 1979 11.02.1979
5000 meter 7:14.40 Tomas Gustafson (A2) World Allround Championships 1979 11.02.1979
Big combination 174.159 Tom Erik Oxholm (A2) Nyttårs Løpene 02. - 03.01.1978
Sprint combination 162.480 Göran.58 Johansson (A2) Nyttårs Løpene 02. - 03.01.1978
1000 meter 1:21.99 Göran.58 Johansson (A2) Nyttårs Løpene 02.01.1978
10.000 meter 15:46.53 Tom Erik Oxholm (A2) Nyttårs Løpene 02.01.1978
1500 meter 2:04.42 Tom Erik Oxholm (A2) Nyttårs Løpene 02.01.1978
5000 meter 7:26.60 Tom Erik Oxholm (A2) Nyttårs Løpene 02.01.1978
500 meter 39.37 Frode Rønning (B2) Country Match NOR-URS 15.01.1977
Sprint combination 161.070 Frode Rønning (B2) Nyttårs Løpene 03. - 04.01.1977
1000 meter 1:21.30 Frode Rønning (B2) Nyttårs Løpene 03.01.1977
Big combination 176.787 Masayuki Kawahara (A2) World Allround Championships 1975 08. - 09.02.1975
10.000 meter 15:42.42 Masayuki Kawahara (A2) World Allround Championships 1975 08.02.1975
1500 meter 2:05.56 Masayuki Kawahara (A2) World Allround Championships 1975 08.02.1975
500 meter 41.49 Masayuki Kawahara (A2) World Allround Championships 1975 08.02.1975
5000 meter 7:43.23 Masayuki Kawahara (A2) World Allround Championships 1975 08.02.1975
Sprint combination 170.775 Thomas.56 Pettersson (B2) Nyttårs Løpene 02. - 03.01.1974
10.000 meter 16:31.00 Jouko Salakka (A2) Country Match NOR-SWE-FIN-NED-URS 31.01.1971
1500 meter 2:10.00 Jouko Salakka (A2) Country Match NOR-SWE-FIN-NED-URS 31.01.1971
Big combination 183.813 Jouko Salakka (A2) Country Match NOR-SWE-FIN-NED-URS 30. - 31.01.1971
Big combination 184.678 Oloph Granath (A2) Nyttårs Løpene 04. - 05.01.1971
Sprint combination 168.150 Arnulf Sunde (A1) Nyttårs Løpene 01. - 02.01.1970
Mini combination 200.916 Kirsti Biermann (A1) Norwegian Allround Championships 1969 25. - 26.01.1969
1500 meter 2:28.60 Kirsti Biermann (A1) Norwegian Allround Championships 1969 25.01.1969
2x500 meter 83.600 Ove König (A2) Nyttårs Løpene 01. - 02.01.1969
1500 meter 2:15.50 Henryk Szandala (A2) European Championships 1968 27.01.1968
500 meter 44.00 Henryk Szandala (A2) European Championships 1968 27.01.1968
10.000 meter 17:06.60 Pekka Halinen (A2) Country Match NOR-URS-NED-SWE-FIN 06.02.1966
Big combination 189.670 Pekka Halinen (A2) Country Match NOR-URS-NED-SWE-FIN 05. - 06.02.1966
1000 meter 1:23.30 Roar Grønvold (A2) Internationales Rennen 25.02.1965
1000 meter 1:38.50 Kari Kåring (B1) Nyttårs Løpene 01.01.1965
1500 meter 2:09.00 Roar Grønvold (A2) Nyttårs Løpene 01.01.1965
1000 meter 1:25.80 Terje Vatn (A1) Velkomststevne 25.02.1964
Small combination 183.336 Ard Schenk (A2) Internationales Rennen 11. - 12.02.1964
1500 meter 2:13.30 Ard Schenk (A2) Internationales Rennen 11.02.1964
3000 meter 4:32.00 Per Ivar Moe (A2) Internationales Rennen 11.02.1964
10.000 meter 15:47.80 Per Ivar Moe (A2) European Championships 1964 18.01.1964
1500 meter 2:18.10 Michel Thépénier (A2) European Championships 1964 18.01.1964
1000 meter 1:28.40 Lasse Efskind (A2) Internationales Rennen 28.02.1963
500 meter 42.60 Björn Lekman (A1) Country Match NOR-SWE 09.02.1963
Big combination 183.201 Per Ivar Moe (A1) Country Match NOR-URS 26. - 27.01.1963
10.000 meter 16:38.30 Per Ivar Moe (A1) Country Match NOR-URS 26.01.1963
1500 meter 2:11.00 Per Ivar Moe (A1) Country Match NOR-URS 26.01.1963
5000 meter 7:50.20 Per Ivar Moe (A1) Country Match NOR-URS 26.01.1963
Big combination 193.776 Hans Leonsen (A2) Nyttårs Løpene 01. - 02.01.1963
10.000 meter 17:08.80 Jonny Nilsson (A2) European Championships 1962 03.02.1962
500 meter 43.70 Bernard Sakhof (A2) European Championships 1962 03.02.1962
500 meter 44.40 Gerhard Zimmermann (A2) European Championships 1962 03.02.1962
5000 meter 8:28.20 Gerhard Zimmermann (A2) European Championships 1962 03.02.1962
5000 meter 8:33.00 Bernard Sakhof (A2) European Championships 1962 03.02.1962
10.000 meter 17:28.70 Fred Anton Maier (A2) Nyttårs Løpene 01.01.1958
5000 meter 8:14.30 Fred Anton Maier (A2) Nyttårs Løpene 01.01.1958
Big combination 190.333 Jurij.30 Mikhajlov (Senior) World Allround Championships 1956 11. - 12.02.1956
1500 meter 2:21.30 Dag Fåhraeus (A2) World Allround Championships 1956 11.02.1956
1500 meter 2:23.70 Ferenc Lőrincz (A2) Olympic Winter Games 1952 18.02.1952
5000 meter 8:38.60 Yoshiyasu Gomi (A2) Olympic Winter Games 1952 17.02.1952
500 meter 44.20 Toivo Salonen (A2) Olympic Winter Games 1952 16.02.1952
1500 meter 2:40.90 John Miller (A2) Internationales Rennen 20.01.1952
500 meter 50.90 John Miller (A2) Internationales Rennen 19.01.1952
Big combination 202.651 Vladimir Kolár (A2) World Allround Championships 1947 15. - 16.02.1947
10.000 meter 18:04.30 Vladimir Kolár (A2) World Allround Championships 1947 15.02.1947
1500 meter 2:26.30 Vladimir Kolár (A2) World Allround Championships 1947 15.02.1947
1500 meter 2:39.90 Svend Erik Jacobsen (A2) World Allround Championships 1947 15.02.1947
500 meter 46.60 Vladimir Kolár (A2) World Allround Championships 1947 15.02.1947
5000 meter 8:50.70 Vladimir Kolár (A2) World Allround Championships 1947 15.02.1947
5000 meter 9:46.60 Svend Erik Jacobsen (A2) World Allround Championships 1947 15.02.1947
1500 meter 2:59.20 Undis Blikken (A2) Norwegian Allround Championships 1933 25.02.1933
500 meter 56.90 Jane Bjerke (C1) Norwegian Allround Championships 1933 25.02.1933
Big combination 203.445 Uuno Pietilä (A2) Internationaler Wettkampf 21. - 22.02.1925
5000 meter 8:46.70 Uuno Pietilä (A2) Internationaler Wettkampf 21.02.1925
Last Update: 24.01.2021
TypeTime / PointsNameEventDate
1500 meter 2:29.70 Henry Svendsen-Hebbe (A1) Norwegian Junior Allround Championships 1934 21.01.1934
5000 meter 9:00.00 Truls Krog (B2) Norwegian Junior Allround Championships 1934 20.01.1934
Last Update: 24.01.2021

Competitions by Season:

Select Season:

Season: 1985 - 1986

DateEvent
25. - 26.01.1986 European Championships 1986
Last Update: 24.01.2021
DateEvent
25. - 26.01.1986 European Championships 1986
Last Update: 24.01.2021
DistanceNameTime / PointsDate
5000 meter Elisabeth Bjøre (A2) 8:34.70 22.01.1986
Last Update: 24.01.2021
DistanceNameTime / PointsDate
500 meter Yep Kramer (Senior) 40.30 25.01.1986
1500 meter Egbert Post (Senior) 2:01.59 25.01.1986
5000 meter Yep Kramer (Senior) 7:19.24 25.01.1986
10.000 meter Joakim Karlberg (Neo) 15:00.07 25.01.1986
Big combination Nikolaj Guljajev (Neo) 2:47.77 25. - 26.01.1986
Last Update: 24.01.2021