2 | Team Sprint | 1:25.38 | VIII All-Russian Winter Universiade 2024 | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 28.03.2024 |
4 | Mass Start | 8:41.73 | VIII All-Russian Winter Universiade 2024 | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 28.03.2024 |
4 | 5000 meter | 6:54.47 | VIII All-Russian Winter Universiade 2024 | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 27.03.2024 |
10 | 500 meter | 37.50 | VIII All-Russian Winter Universiade 2024 | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 26.03.2024 |
11 | 1500 meter | 1:56.44 | VIII All-Russian Winter Universiade 2024 | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 26.03.2024 |
2 | Team Pursuit | 4:09.45 | RSU-Cup Final | Kolomna (RUS) | 13.03.2024 |
7 | 5000 meter | 7:09.37 | RSU-Cup Final | Kolomna (RUS) | 13.03.2024 |
11 | 500 meter | 37.71 | RSU-Cup Final | Kolomna (RUS) | 12.03.2024 |
1 | Mass Start | 5:34.16 | RSU-Cup Final | Kolomna (RUS) | 12.03.2024 |
14 | 1500 meter | 2:10.60 | S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) | Kirov (RUS) | 01.03.2024 |
3 | Mass Start | 6:11.72 | S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) | Kirov (RUS) | 01.03.2024 |
DNS | 1000 meter | - | S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) | Kirov (RUS) | 29.02.2024 |
1 | Team Sprint | 1:30.25 | S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) | Kirov (RUS) | 28.02.2024 |
18 | 5000 meter | 8:10.41 | S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) | Kirov (RUS) | 28.02.2024 |
11 | 500 meter | 39.21 | S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) | Kirov (RUS) | 28.02.2024 |
2 | Team Pursuit | 4:04.05 | Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow (RUS) | 02.02.2024 |
2 | Mass Start | 5:16.83 | Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow (RUS) | 02.02.2024 |
1 | Team Sprint | 1:23.94 | Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow (RUS) | 01.02.2024 |
6 | 5000 meter | 7:02.81 | Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow (RUS) | 01.02.2024 |
14 | 1000 meter | 1:14.59 | Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow (RUS) | 01.02.2024 |
7 | 500 meter | 37.19 | Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow (RUS) | 31.01.2024 |
9 | 1500 meter | 1:53.54 | Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow (RUS) | 31.01.2024 |
5 6 / 6 / 9 / 3 | Small combination 500m / 1500m / 1000m / 5000m | 154.612 | Russia - Junior Championships 2024 | Moscow (RUS) | 31.01. - 01.02.2024 |
2 | Team Sprint (Junior A) | 1:32.18 | Saint Petersburg Single Distances Championships | St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) | 28.12.2023 |
2 | Mass Start (Junior A) | 6:17.56 | Saint Petersburg Single Distances Championships | St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) | 28.12.2023 |
4 | 1000 meter (Junior A) | 1:15.37 | Saint Petersburg Single Distances Championships | St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) | 27.12.2023 |
1 | 3000 meter (Junior A) | 4:14.62 | Saint Petersburg Single Distances Championships | St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) | 27.12.2023 |
2 | 500 meter (Junior A) | 38.18 | Saint Petersburg Single Distances Championships | St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) | 26.12.2023 |
2 | 1500 meter (Junior A) | 2:01.16 | Saint Petersburg Single Distances Championships | St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) | 26.12.2023 |
1 2 / 3 / 2 / 1 | Mini combination (Out of Competition) 500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m | 158.687 | Saint Petersburg Single Distances Championships | St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) | 26. - 27.12.2023 |
8 5 / 10 / 17 / 9 | Small combination 500m / 1500m / 1000m / 5000m | 157.193 | L. P. Skoblikova Prize (RSU-Cup) | Tscheljabinsk (RUS) | 09. - 10.12.2023 |
14 | 1500 meter | 2:02.26 | Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) | St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) | 26.11.2023 |
8 | Mass Start (Final) | 6:11.49 | Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) | St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) | 26.11.2023 |
5 | Mass Start (Semifinal 2) | 6:33.99 | Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) | St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) | 25.11.2023 |
6 | 5000 meter | 7:22.11 | Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) | St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) | 24.11.2023 |
12 | 500 meter | 38.28 | Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) | St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) | 24.11.2023 |
20 | 1500 meter | 1:56.40 | Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) | Kolomna (RUS) | 10.11.2023 |
4 | Mass Start | 5:53.75 | Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) | Kolomna (RUS) | 10.11.2023 |
1 | Team Pursuit | 4:09.02 | Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) | Kolomna (RUS) | 09.11.2023 |
WDR | 1000 meter | - | Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) | Kolomna (RUS) | 09.11.2023 |
5 | Mass Start (Semifinal 2) | 6:07.45 | Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) | Kolomna (RUS) | 09.11.2023 |
3 | Team Sprint | 1:27.77 | Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) | Kolomna (RUS) | 08.11.2023 |
7 | 5000 meter | 7:06.47 | Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) | Kolomna (RUS) | 08.11.2023 |
10 | 500 meter | 37.09 | Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) | Kolomna (RUS) | 08.11.2023 |
2 | 1000 meter (Junior A) | 1:14.22 | Speed Skating Prize "Kolomna Center" | Kolomna (RUS) | 07.09.2023 |
2 | 500 meter (Junior A) | 37.45 | Speed Skating Prize "Kolomna Center" | Kolomna (RUS) | 06.09.2023 |
1 | 1500 meter (Junior A) | 1:55.05 | Speed Skating Prize "Kolomna Center" | Kolomna (RUS) | 06.09.2023 |