Testrace
02.04.1970
Sportkombinat Yunosti (RUS)
500 meter (Women), 02.04.1970
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Tatjana Sidorova M30 URS 44.30 TR
2 Vera Ivanova Neo URS 45.00 +0.700
3 Zinaida Zajtseva Senior URS 45.50 +1.200
Irina.40 Jegorova M30 URS 45.50 +1.200
5 Alla Butova-Bujanova Neo URS 45.90 +1.600
6 Tatjana Alimova Neo URS 46.40 +2.100
7 Ljubov Pervusjina A2 URS 46.50 +2.200 TRJ, SB
8 Vera Buntusjkina Neo URS 46.60 +2.300
9 Ljudmila Lasjukova Neo URS 46.70 +2.400
Aida Patokova Senior URS 46.70 +2.400
11 Ljudmila Kiseljova-Savrulina A1 URS 46.80 +2.500 SB
Irina Mamosjina A1 URS 46.80 +2.500 SB
Ljudmila Beloded Neo URS 46.80 +2.500 SB
14 Ljudmila Mironova Senior URS 47.10 +2.800
15 Natalja Soldatova Neo URS 47.30 +3.000
16 Olga Solovjeva A2 URS 47.50 +3.200 SB
Olga Nemova Senior URS 47.50 +3.200
Ljudmila Osintseva M30 URS 47.50 +3.200 SB
19 Irina Usataja A1 URS 47.70 +3.400 SB
Irina.52 Ivanova A1 URS 47.70 +3.400 SB
1000 meter (Women), 02.04.1970
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Ljudmila Kiseljova-Savrulina A1 URS 1:36.00 NRJ, TR
2 Ljudmila Osintseva M30 URS 1:37.00 +1.000 SB
3 Olga Solovjeva A2 URS 1:37.70 +1.700 SB
Ljubov Pervusjina A2 URS 1:37.70 +1.700 SB
5 Elvira Missurova Neo URS 1:38.20 +2.200 SB
6 Galina Mesjalkina Senior URS 1:38.40 +2.400 PB
1500 meter (Women), 02.04.1970
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Ljudmila Mokhnatsjeva Senior URS 2:23.90 TR
2 Alla Butova-Bujanova Neo URS 2:25.70 +1.800
3 Lidija Vedenejeva Neo URS 2:27.30 +3.400 SB
4 Irina.40 Jegorova M30 URS 2:28.70 +4.800 SB
5 Svetlana Kuzovkova Senior URS 2:30.50 +6.600 PB
6 Irina Zjolobova A2 URS 2:30.90 +7.000 TRJ, PB
7 Olga Solovjeva A2 URS 2:31.80 +7.900 SB
Ljudmila Kivi A2 URS 2:31.80 +7.900 SB
9 Natalja Soldatova Neo URS 2:32.00 +8.100
10 Ljudmila Osintseva M30 URS 2:32.20 +8.300 SB
11 Vera Buntusjkina Neo URS 2:32.20 +8.300 SB
12 Galina Rajeva-Saprokhina Neo URS 2:32.30 +8.400 SB
13 Tatjana Ivtsjenko Senior URS 2:32.50 +8.600 PB
3000 meter (Women), 02.04.1970
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Tatjana Sjelekhova Senior URS 5:12.00 TR
2 Ljudmila Kiseljova-Savrulina A1 URS 5:15.50 +3.500 TRJ, SB
3 Alla Butova-Bujanova Neo URS 5:23.40 +11.400
4 Ljudmila Kivi A2 URS 5:23.60 +11.600 SB
5 Irina Mamosjina A1 URS 5:23.80 +11.800 SB
Testrace
02.04.1970
Sportkombinat Yunosti (RUS)
NAME AG 500M 1000M 1500M 3000M
Ljudmila Osintseva M30 47.50 (16) 1:37.00 (2) 2:32.20 (10)
Olga Solovjeva A2 47.50 (16) 1:37.70 (3) 2:31.80 (7)
Ljudmila Kiseljova-Savrulina A1 46.80 (11) 1:36.00 (1) 5:15.50 (2)
Ljubov Pervusjina A2 46.50 (7) 1:37.70 (3)
Alla Butova-Bujanova Neo 45.90 (5) 2:25.70 (2) 5:23.40 (3)
Irina.40 Jegorova M30 45.50 (3) 2:28.70 (4)
Vera Buntusjkina Neo 46.60 (8) 2:32.20 (11)
Natalja Soldatova Neo 47.30 (15) 2:32.00 (9)
Irina Mamosjina A1 46.80 (11) 5:23.80 (5)
Tatjana Sidorova M30 44.30 (1)
Aida Patokova Senior 46.70 (9)
Ljudmila Lasjukova Neo 46.70 (9)
Vera Ivanova Neo 45.00 (2)
Tatjana Alimova Neo 46.40 (6)
Olga Nemova Senior 47.50 (16)
Ljudmila Mironova Senior 47.10 (14)
Irina.52 Ivanova A1 47.70 (19)
Irina Usataja A1 47.70 (19)
Zinaida Zajtseva Senior 45.50 (3)
Ljudmila Beloded Neo 46.80 (11)
Elvira Missurova Neo 1:38.20 (5)
Galina Mesjalkina Senior 1:38.40 (6)
Ljudmila Kivi A2 2:31.80 (7) 5:23.60 (4)
Ljudmila Mokhnatsjeva Senior 2:23.90 (1)
Lidija Vedenejeva Neo 2:27.30 (3)
Galina Rajeva-Saprokhina Neo 2:32.30 (12)
Svetlana Kuzovkova Senior 2:30.50 (5)
Irina Zjolobova A2 2:30.90 (6)
Tatjana Ivtsjenko Senior 2:32.50 (13)
Tatjana Sjelekhova Senior 5:12.00 (1)