Nationales Rennen
12. - 15.03.1974
Dinamo Stadion (RUS)
Mini Combination (Women), 12. - 15.03.1974
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1500M 1000M 3000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Tatjana Averina Senior URS 45.59 (1) 2:24.38 (1) 1:33.65 (3) 5:02.37 (3) 190.937
2 Tatjana Sjelekhova-Rastopsjina Senior URS 46.07 (5) 2:26.32 (4) 1:33.45 (2) 5:01.09 (2) 191.750 +0.813
3 Nina Statkevitsj M30 URS 47.02 (6) 2:26.31 (3) 1:36.51 (13) 5:00.58 (1) TR 194.142 +3.205
4 Anzjelika Rozjkova Senior URS 47.08 (8) 2:28.30 (6) 1:34.85 (7) 5:09.96 (10) 195.598 +4.661
5 Aleksandra Sivkova Neo URS 48.10 (19) 2:26.90 (5) 1:35.41 (8) 5:05.03 (6) 195.610 +4.673
6 Galina Stepanskaja Senior URS 47.03 (7) 2:25.90 (2) 1:37.77 (25) 5:06.87 (9) 195.693 +4.756
7 Vera Bryndzej Neo URS 47.24 (11) 2:28.57 (7) 1:35.57 (9) 5:10.60 (12) 196.315 +5.378
8 Natalja Komarova Neo URS 47.60 (14) 2:29.14 (11) 1:34.42 (4) 5:16.21 (20) 197.225 +6.288
9 Ljudmila Kiseljova-Savrulina Neo URS 48.61 (27) 2:28.70 (9) 1:36.95 (18) 5:04.00 (5) 197.319 +6.382
10 Lāsma Kauniste M30 URS 47.90 (18) 2:29.31 (12) 1:36.70 (14) 5:19.04 (25) 199.193 +8.256
11 Kapitolina Panova M30 URS 49.80 (38) 2:32.70 (28) 1:37.44 (23) 5:02.93 (4) 199.908 +8.971
12 Ljudmila Beloded Senior URS 48.81 (28) 2:29.40 (13) 1:35.97 (10) 5:21.70 (31) 200.212 +9.275
13 Vera Stefanovitsj Senior URS 48.11 (20) SB 2:31.91 (22) SB 1:37.24 (22) SB 5:19.76 (29) SB 200.660 +9.723 SB
14 Tatjana Rusakova Neo URS 48.59 (26) 2:31.30 (17) 1:38.80 (33) 5:14.12 (16) SB 200.776 +9.839
15 Irina Mamosjina Neo URS 48.49 (24) 2:31.97 (23) 1:38.40 (28) 5:15.56 (18) 200.940 +10.003
16 Tatjana Gorobets Neo URS 49.75 (34) 2:32.81 (30) 1:37.98 (27) 5:10.04 (11) SB 201.350 +10.413 SB
17 Nadezjda Romanova Neo URS 48.96 (29) 2:32.50 (27) 1:40.45 (43) 5:22.12 (33) 203.705 +12.768
18 Valija Nemkovica Senior URS 49.77 (35) 2:36.10 (37) 1:38.77 (32) PB 5:19.61 (26) PB 204.456 +13.519
19 Nina Karetnikova Neo URS 49.79 (37) 2:33.38 (32) PB 1:42.24 (47) 5:18.81 (24) PB 205.172 +14.235 PB
20 Olga Korzik Senior URS 49.80 (38) 2:36.70 (39) 1:40.70 (44) 5:22.67 (34) SB 206.161 +15.224 PB
Galina Nikitina Neo URS - - - 5:23.49 (35) -
Angela Mursajte Senior URS - 2:46.70 (50) PB - - -
Valentina Golovenkina B2 URS - - 1:37.47 (24) SB - -
Ljudmila Jelisejeva Neo URS 49.78 (36) - - - -
Galina Afanasjeva F1 URS 49.05 (30) NRJ - - - -
Tatjana Masjasjenko Senior URS 48.47 (23) PB - - - -
Natalja Khorobrova Neo URS - 2:37.50 (42) PB - 5:19.66 (27) PB -
Ljudmila Fetsjina M30 URS - 2:30.70 (14) - 5:18.27 (22) -
Natalja Girenko Senior URS - 2:33.09 (31) - 5:06.76 (8) -
Tamara Kuznetsova Senior URS - 2:31.20 (15) - 5:06.12 (7) -
Galina Vlasova Senior URS 50.05 (40) - - 5:25.67 (36) PB -
Sofia Stepanovitsjeva Senior URS - 2:49.32 (51) PB 1:45.07 (52) PB - -
Tamara Samsonova Senior URS - 2:45.40 (49) PB 1:43.60 (50) PB - -
Tatjana Malastsjenko Neo URS - 2:37.39 (41) SB 1:38.97 (34) - -
Nina Podakina Neo URS - 2:35.78 (36) 1:40.33 (42) - -
Galina Medvedeva Neo URS 47.74 (16) 2:32.41 (26) - - -
Valentina Komarova Neo URS 47.43 (13) - 1:40.01 (40) - -
Tatjana Sidorova M35 URS 48.25 (21) SB - 1:37.95 (26) SB - -
Rozalija Ravzutdinova A1 URS 47.83 (17) - 1:36.73 (15) - -
Ljudmila Ankudimova Senior URS 47.14 (9) - 1:37.16 (20) - -
Svetlana Moskvina-Len A2 URS 47.42 (12) TRJ - 1:36.37 (12) TRJ - -
Vera Krasnova Senior URS 45.81 (2) - 1:34.66 (6) - -
Ljubov Sadtsjikova Neo URS 45.87 (3) - 1:32.93 (1) - -
Silvia Gajdula Senior URS - 2:45.30 (48) PB 1:44.27 (51) PB 5:47.19 (43) PB -
Tatjana Ivtsjenko M30 URS - 2:40.62 (47) SB 1:43.23 (49) SB 5:33.76 (40) PB -
Nadezjda Sjeveljova Neo URS - 2:39.85 (46) 1:41.77 (45) 5:29.12 (38) SB -
Valentina Gil Senior URS - 2:39.06 (44) SB 1:41.84 (46) SB 5:28.23 (37) PB -
Galina Baranova Senior URS - 2:34.76 (34) 1:39.79 (38) 5:18.49 (23) -
Ljudmila Kuznetsova Senior URS - 2:31.80 (19) 1:38.67 (30) 5:21.96 (32) -
Anna Sablina Senior URS - 2:32.80 (29) 1:39.43 (37) 5:18.12 (21) -
Svetlana Nosko Neo URS - 2:31.85 (21) 1:36.92 (17) 5:20.64 (30) -
Ljudmila Netsjajeva Neo URS - 2:31.81 (20) 1:38.69 (31) 5:16.00 (19) -
Tatjana Baranova Senior URS - 2:31.98 (24) 1:38.50 (29) 5:11.42 (14) -
Galina Sukhomlinova Senior URS - 2:29.12 (10) 1:36.12 (11) 5:15.54 (17) -
Jelena Karasjova Neo URS - 2:28.60 (8) 1:36.91 (16) 5:11.38 (13) -
Vera Kosjkarova Senior URS 48.35 (22) SB 2:38.60 (43) - 5:34.16 (41) PB -
Nina Glazyrina Neo URS 49.28 (32) 2:34.14 (33) - 5:29.35 (39) SB -
Nina Kuznetsova Neo URS 49.42 (33) 2:31.69 (18) - 5:19.75 (28) -
Inessa Priede Senior URS 50.11 (43) - 1:42.78 (48) 5:38.65 (42) -
Elvira Dmitrijevykh Senior URS 49.13 (31) - - (39) - (15) -
Irina Avramenko Senior URS 50.07 (42) PB 2:39.80 (45) PB 1:39.14 (36) PB - -
Nina Isakova Senior URS 50.05 (41) 2:35.68 (35) SB 1:40.19 (41) SB - -
Nina Sapun Neo URS 47.67 (15) 2:36.20 (38) 1:39.00 (35) - -
Svetlana Agejeva Neo URS 47.19 (10) 2:36.74 (40) 1:37.20 (21) - -
Alla Butova-Bujanova Senior URS 48.50 (25) 2:32.20 (25) SB 1:37.00 (19) - -
Ljudmila Titova Senior URS 45.91 (4) 2:31.20 (15) SB 1:34.64 (5) - -
Nationales Rennen
12. - 15.03.1974
Dinamo Stadion (RUS)
NAME AG 500M 1000M 1500M 3000M
Nina Statkevitsj M30 47.02 (6) 1:36.51 (13) 2:26.31 (3) 5:00.58 (1)
Lāsma Kauniste M30 47.90 (18) 1:36.70 (14) 2:29.31 (12) 5:19.04 (25)
Ljudmila Titova Senior 45.91 (4) 1:34.64 (5) 2:31.20 (15)
Kapitolina Panova M30 49.80 (38) 1:37.44 (23) 2:32.70 (28) 5:02.93 (4)
Tatjana Averina Senior 45.59 (1) 1:33.65 (3) 2:24.38 (1) 5:02.37 (3)
Ljudmila Kiseljova-Savrulina Neo 48.61 (27) 1:36.95 (18) 2:28.70 (9) 5:04.00 (5)
Vera Krasnova Senior 45.81 (2) 1:34.66 (6)
Valentina Golovenkina B2 1:37.47 (24)
Vera Bryndzej Neo 47.24 (11) 1:35.57 (9) 2:28.57 (7) 5:10.60 (12)
Alla Butova-Bujanova Senior 48.50 (25) 1:37.00 (19) 2:32.20 (25)
Tatjana Sidorova M35 48.25 (21) 1:37.95 (26)
Galina Stepanskaja Senior 47.03 (7) 1:37.77 (25) 2:25.90 (2) 5:06.87 (9)
Galina Nikitina Neo 5:23.49 (35)
Ljudmila Ankudimova Senior 47.14 (9) 1:37.16 (20)
Galina Baranova Senior 1:39.79 (38) 2:34.76 (34) 5:18.49 (23)
Anna Sablina Senior 1:39.43 (37) 2:32.80 (29) 5:18.12 (21)
Tatjana Sjelekhova-Rastopsjina Senior 46.07 (5) 1:33.45 (2) 2:26.32 (4) 5:01.09 (2)
Nina Podakina Neo 1:40.33 (42) 2:35.78 (36)
Ljudmila Fetsjina M30 2:30.70 (14) 5:18.27 (22)
Inessa Priede Senior 50.11 (43) 1:42.78 (48) 5:38.65 (42)
Tamara Kuznetsova Senior 2:31.20 (15) 5:06.12 (7)
Aleksandra Sivkova Neo 48.10 (19) 1:35.41 (8) 2:26.90 (5) 5:05.03 (6)
Galina Medvedeva Neo 47.74 (16) 2:32.41 (26)
Nina Kuznetsova Neo 49.42 (33) 2:31.69 (18) 5:19.75 (28)
Nadezjda Sjeveljova Neo 1:41.77 (45) 2:39.85 (46) 5:29.12 (38)
Svetlana Agejeva Neo 47.19 (10) 1:37.20 (21) 2:36.74 (40)
Svetlana Nosko Neo 1:36.92 (17) 2:31.85 (21) 5:20.64 (30)
Valentina Komarova Neo 47.43 (13) 1:40.01 (40)
Tatjana Rusakova Neo 48.59 (26) 1:38.80 (33) 2:31.30 (17) 5:14.12 (16)
Nina Glazyrina Neo 49.28 (32) 2:34.14 (33) 5:29.35 (39)
Irina Mamosjina Neo 48.49 (24) 1:38.40 (28) 2:31.97 (23) 5:15.56 (18)
Nina Sapun Neo 47.67 (15) 1:39.00 (35) 2:36.20 (38)
Natalja Komarova Neo 47.60 (14) 1:34.42 (4) 2:29.14 (11) 5:16.21 (20)
Ljudmila Jelisejeva Neo 49.78 (36)
Ljubov Sadtsjikova Neo 45.87 (3) 1:32.93 (1)
Anzjelika Rozjkova Senior 47.08 (8) 1:34.85 (7) 2:28.30 (6) 5:09.96 (10)
Jelena Karasjova Neo 1:36.91 (16) 2:28.60 (8) 5:11.38 (13)
Rozalija Ravzutdinova A1 47.83 (17) 1:36.73 (15)
Natalja Girenko Senior 2:33.09 (31) 5:06.76 (8)
Elvira Dmitrijevykh Senior 49.13 (31) 1:40.00 (39) DQ 5:12.62 (15)
Ljudmila Netsjajeva Neo 1:38.69 (31) 2:31.81 (20) 5:16.00 (19)
Galina Sukhomlinova Senior 1:36.12 (11) 2:29.12 (10) 5:15.54 (17)
Ljudmila Kuznetsova Senior 1:38.67 (30) 2:31.80 (19) 5:21.96 (32)
Nina Karetnikova Neo 49.79 (37) 1:42.24 (47) 2:33.38 (32) 5:18.81 (24)
Nina Isakova Senior 50.05 (41) 1:40.19 (41) 2:35.68 (35) DNF
Galina Vlasova Senior 50.05 (40) 5:25.67 (36)
Tatjana Baranova Senior 1:38.50 (29) 2:31.98 (24) 5:11.42 (14)
Tatjana Malastsjenko Neo 1:38.97 (34) 2:37.39 (41)
Nadezjda Romanova Neo 48.96 (29) 1:40.45 (43) 2:32.50 (27) 5:22.12 (33)
Svetlana Moskvina-Len A2 47.42 (12) 1:36.37 (12)
Tatjana Gorobets Neo 49.75 (34) 1:37.98 (27) 2:32.81 (30) 5:10.04 (11)
Olga Korzik Senior 49.80 (38) 1:40.70 (44) 2:36.70 (39) 5:22.67 (34)
Ljudmila Beloded Senior 48.81 (28) 1:35.97 (10) 2:29.40 (13) 5:21.70 (31)
Tatjana Ivtsjenko M30 1:43.23 (49) 2:40.62 (47) 5:33.76 (40)
Vera Kosjkarova Senior 48.35 (22) 2:38.60 (43) 5:34.16 (41)
Vera Stefanovitsj Senior 48.11 (20) 1:37.24 (22) 2:31.91 (22) 5:19.76 (29)
Natalja Khorobrova Neo 2:37.50 (42) 5:19.66 (27)
Valentina Gil Senior 1:41.84 (46) 2:39.06 (44) 5:28.23 (37)
Irina Avramenko Senior 50.07 (42) 1:39.14 (36) 2:39.80 (45)
Silvia Gajdula Senior 1:44.27 (51) 2:45.30 (48) 5:47.19 (43)
Tamara Samsonova Senior 1:43.60 (50) 2:45.40 (49)
Angela Mursajte Senior 2:46.70 (50)
Sofia Stepanovitsjeva Senior 1:45.07 (52) 2:49.32 (51)
Tatjana Masjasjenko Senior 48.47 (23)
Galina Afanasjeva F1 49.05 (30)
Valija Nemkovica Senior 49.77 (35) 1:38.77 (32) 2:36.10 (37) 5:19.61 (26)