Memorial Nikolaj Kiseljov
26. - 28.12.1983
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)
500 meter (Men), 26.12.1983
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Sergej Fokitsjev Neo URS 36.90
2 Anatolij Medennikov Senior URS 37.10 +0.200 SB
Vladimir.59 Kozlov Senior URS 37.10 +0.200 SB
Aleksandr Danilin Neo URS 37.10 +0.200 SB
5 Konstantin Kharitonov Neo URS 37.20 +0.300 SB
6 Nikolaj Averjanov Senior URS 37.30 +0.400 SB
Nikolaj Sjilenko Neo URS 37.30 +0.400 SB
8 Sergej Khlebnikov Senior URS 37.40 +0.500
9 Viktor Sjasjerin Neo URS 37.60 +0.700
Vladislav Vasikov Senior URS 37.60 +0.700 PB
11 Boris Repnin Neo URS 37.90 +1.000 SB
Vjatsjeslav Vidov A2 URS 37.90 +1.000
Igor Vidjakin Neo URS 37.90 +1.000 SB
Nikita Gavrilov Neo URS 37.90 +1.000 SB
15 Andrej Bobrov Neo URS 38.00 +1.100 SB
Gennadij Kolajev Senior URS 38.00 +1.100 SB
17 Andrej Bakhvalov Neo URS 38.10 +1.200
18 Andrej Komissarov Neo URS 38.20 +1.300 PB
19 Sergej Nikisjin Senior URS 38.30 +1.400
Vadim Motovilov Senior URS 38.30 +1.400 PB
Sergej Zjitnikov A2 URS 38.30 +1.400
22 Igor Zjelezovskij Neo URS 38.40 +1.500
23 Anatolij Kapustin Neo URS 38.50 +1.600
Leonid Sajtsjuk Senior URS 38.50 +1.600 SB
Konstantin Pestikov Neo URS 38.50 +1.600
26 Aleksandr.60 Baranov Senior URS 38.60 +1.700 SB
27 Jevgenij Solunskij Senior URS 38.80 +1.900 PB
Andrej Rybin Neo URS 38.80 +1.900 PB
Igor Larionov Neo URS 38.80 +1.900
Dmitrij Malgin Neo URS 38.80 +1.900 PB
31 Sergej Pribytkov Neo URS 38.90 +2.000 SB
Sergej Balasjov Senior URS 38.90 +2.000 SB
33 Vladimir.53 Lobanov M30 URS 39.00 +2.100
Aleksandr Ratsjev Senior URS 39.00 +2.100
35 Dmitrij Botsjkarjov Senior URS 39.20 +2.300 SB
Konstantin Korotkov Neo URS 39.20 +2.300
Sergej Korsjunov Neo URS 39.20 +2.300
Oleg Tinigin Neo URS 39.20 +2.300
39 Igor Malkov A2 URS 39.30 +2.400 SB
40 Sergej.60 Berezin Senior URS 39.90 +3.000
41 Aleksandr Laktionov Senior URS 1:02.30 +25.400
42 Aleksandr.64 Antipov Neo URS 1:02.40 +25.500
43 Vladimir Pljusnin Neo URS 1:06.00 +29.100
44 Pavel Pegov Senior URS 1:09.40 +32.500
1000 meter (Men), 26.12.1983
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Anatolij Medennikov Senior URS 1:15.25 SB
2 Viktor Sjasjerin Neo URS 1:15.41 +0.160 SB
3 Igor Zjelezovskij Neo URS 1:15.51 +0.260
4 Pavel Pegov Senior URS 1:15.57 +0.320
5 Andrej Bakhvalov Neo URS 1:15.93 +0.680
6 Konstantin Kharitonov Neo URS 1:16.01 +0.760 SB
7 Igor Vidjakin Neo URS 1:16.02 +0.770 SB
8 Leonid Sajtsjuk Senior URS 1:16.04 +0.790 SB
9 Aleksandr Danilin Neo URS 1:16.09 +0.840 SB
10 Anatolij Kapustin Neo URS 1:16.25 +1.000 SB
11 Boris Repnin Neo URS 1:16.31 +1.060
12 Sergej Fokitsjev Neo URS 1:16.33 +1.080
13 Aleksandr Laktionov Senior URS 1:16.34 +1.090 SB
14 Aleksandr.64 Antipov Neo URS 1:16.36 +1.110 SB
15 Nikolaj Averjanov Senior URS 1:16.40 +1.150
16 Sergej Lymar Neo URS 1:16.42 +1.170 SB
17 Nikolaj Sjilenko Neo URS 1:16.48 +1.230
18 Sergej Nikisjin Senior URS 1:16.51 +1.260 SB
19 Vladislav Vasikov Senior URS 1:16.61 +1.360 SB
20 Andrej Rybin Neo URS 1:16.66 +1.410 SB
21 Vadim Motovilov Senior URS 1:16.68 +1.430 PB
22 Oleg Mikhejev Neo URS 1:16.71 +1.460 SB
23 Vladimir Pljusnin Neo URS 1:16.93 +1.680 PB
24 Vjatsjeslav Vidov A2 URS 1:17.03 +1.780
Sergej Zjitnikov A2 URS 1:17.03 +1.780 SB
26 Aleksandr.61 Popov Neo URS 1:17.04 +1.790 SB
27 Dmitrij Malgin Neo URS 1:17.24 +1.990 PB
28 Vladimir.53 Lobanov M30 URS 1:17.27 +2.020 NRM
29 Sergej Balasjov Senior URS 1:17.45 +2.200 SB
30 Aleksandr Furin A2 URS 1:17.79 +2.540
31 Vladimir.59 Kozlov Senior URS 1:17.84 +2.590 SB
32 Konstantin Pestikov Neo URS 1:17.89 +2.640
33 Oleg Tinigin Neo URS 1:18.96 +3.710
34 Nikita Gavrilov Neo URS 1:52.52 +37.270
1500 meter (Men), 27.12.1983
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Andrej Bobrov Neo URS 1:53.22 WR
2 Viktor Sjasjerin Neo URS 1:53.70 +0.480 SB
3 Igor Zjelezovskij Neo URS 1:53.99 +0.770 SB
4 Andrej Bakhvalov Neo URS 1:54.17 +0.950 SB
5 Igor Malkov A2 URS 1:54.35 +1.130 PB
6 Pavel Pegov Senior URS 1:54.62 +1.400 PB
7 Oleg Mikhejev Neo URS 1:54.74 +1.520 PB
8 Sergej Lymar Neo URS 1:55.00 +1.780 PB
9 Boris Repnin Neo URS 1:55.19 +1.970 SB
10 Aleksandr Ratsjev Senior URS 1:55.30 +2.080 PB
11 Jurij Kljujev Neo URS 1:55.65 +2.430 PB
12 Igor Koval Neo URS 1:55.71 +2.490 PB
13 Anatolij Kapustin Neo URS 1:55.76 +2.540 SB
14 Sergej Balasjov Senior URS 1:55.83 +2.610 SB
15 Leonid Sajtsjuk Senior URS 1:56.14 +2.920 PB
16 Dmitrij Botsjkarjov Senior URS 1:56.15 +2.930 SB
17 Vadim Motovilov Senior URS 1:56.41 +3.190 PB
18 Igor Larionov Neo URS 1:56.65 +3.430
19 Sergej Rybjanets Neo URS 1:56.68 +3.460 PB
20 Nikolaj Averjanov Senior URS 1:56.72 +3.500 PB
21 Aleksandr.60 Baranov Senior URS 1:56.88 +3.660 PB
Oleg Pritula Neo URS 1:56.88 +3.660 PB
23 Sergej Nikisjin Senior URS 1:56.93 +3.710 SB
24 Jevgenij Solunskij Senior URS 1:56.94 +3.720 PB
25 Igor Vidjakin Neo URS 1:57.08 +3.860 SB
26 Vladimir.53 Lobanov M30 URS 1:57.58 +4.360 NRM
27 Aleksandr Mozin Neo URS 1:57.66 +4.440 SB
28 Aleksandr.61 Popov Neo URS 1:57.70 +4.480 SB
29 Nikolaj Meluzov Neo URS 1:57.72 +4.500 PB
Viktor Tkatsjenko Neo URS 1:57.72 +4.500 PB
31 Andrej.59 Iljin Senior URS 1:57.73 +4.510 PB
32 Vjatsjeslav Vidov A2 URS 1:57.77 +4.550 SB
33 Vitalij Ankusjev Senior URS 1:57.78 +4.560 SB
34 Vladimir Mitin Neo URS 1:57.89 +4.670 SB
35 Oleg Petin Neo URS 1:57.92 +4.700 SB
36 Sergej Fokitsjev Neo URS 1:57.93 +4.710 PB
37 Anatolij Medennikov Senior URS 1:58.10 +4.880 PB
38 Andrej Rybin Neo URS 1:58.52 +5.300
39 Nikolaj Sjilenko Neo URS 1:58.64 +5.420 SB
40 Mikhail Jerpuljov Senior URS 1:58.83 +5.610
41 Fanis Sjigabutdinov Neo URS 1:58.97 +5.750
42 Eduard Makarov Neo URS 1:59.58 +6.360 SB
43 Igor Zjirnykh A2 URS 1:59.66 +6.440 SB
44 Sergej Zjitnikov A2 URS 1:59.97 +6.750 PB
45 Sergej Pribytkov Neo URS 2:00.18 +6.960 SB
46 Oleg Tinigin Neo URS 2:00.48 +7.260
47 Konstantin Korotkov Neo URS 2:14.91 +21.690
48 Sergej Kobzev Senior URS 2:30.78 +37.560
49 Konstantin Kharitonov Neo URS 2:37.74 +44.520
50 Sergej.60 Berezin Senior URS 3:00.10 +1.06.880
51 Oleg Bozjev Neo URS 3:19.24 +1.26.020
DNF Vladimir Pljusnin Neo URS -
5000 meter (Men), 27.12.1983
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Konstantin Korotkov Neo URS 6:52.57 SB
2 Igor Malkov A2 URS 6:53.32 +0.750 WRJ, TRJ
3 Fajzi Gizatullin Senior URS 6:54.30 +1.730 PB
4 Eduard Makarov Neo URS 6:58.29 +5.720 PB
5 Andrej Bobrov Neo URS 6:58.59 +6.020 SB
6 Dmitrij Botsjkarjov Senior URS 7:00.22 +7.650 SB
7 Fanis Sjigabutdinov Neo URS 7:00.40 +7.830 SB
8 Oleg Petin Neo URS 7:00.63 +8.060 PB
9 Jurij Kljujev Neo URS 7:01.37 +8.800 SB
10 Sergej Rybjanets Neo URS 7:03.14 +10.570 PB
11 Sergej Kobzev Senior URS 7:03.72 +11.150 PB
12 Nikolaj Meluzov Neo URS 7:04.69 +12.120 PB
13 Sergej.60 Berezin Senior URS 7:04.76 +12.190
14 Aleksandr Ratsjev Senior URS 7:05.16 +12.590
15 Igor Kalugin Neo URS 7:05.79 +13.220 SB
16 Vitalij Ankusjev Senior URS 7:06.44 +13.870 SB
17 Aleksandr Mozin Neo URS 7:06.62 +14.050 SB
18 Jevgenij Solunskij Senior URS 7:06.88 +14.310 SB
19 Sergej.64 Vasiljev Neo URS 7:09.94 +17.370 SB
20 Sergej Kolevkov Neo URS 7:10.65 +18.080 SB
21 Oleg Pritula Neo URS 7:13.62 +21.050 PB
22 Aleksandr.60 Baranov Senior URS 7:14.90 +22.330 SB
23 Andrej Jermolin A2 URS 7:16.82 +24.250 SB
24 Mikhail Jerpuljov Senior URS 7:17.88 +25.310 SB
25 Viktor Tkatsjenko Neo URS 7:19.43 +26.860 PB
26 Andrej.59 Iljin Senior URS 7:19.77 +27.200 SB
27 Igor Larionov Neo URS 7:21.00 +28.430 SB
28 Sergej Pribytkov Neo URS 7:24.53 +31.960 SB
10.000 meter (Men), 28.12.1983
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Igor Malkov A2 URS 13:54.81 WR
2 Andrej Bobrov Neo URS 14:05.91 +11.100 PB
3 Dmitrij Botsjkarjov Senior URS 14:12.81 +18.000 PB
4 Sergej.60 Berezin Senior URS 14:24.60 +29.790 SB
5 Aleksandr.60 Baranov Senior URS 14:26.17 +31.360 PB
6 Konstantin Korotkov Neo URS 14:29.09 +34.280
7 Fajzi Gizatullin Senior URS 14:38.73 +43.920 PB
8 Aleksandr Ratsjev Senior URS 14:39.11 +44.300 PB
9 Andrej Jermolin A2 URS 14:43.15 +48.340
10 Aleksandr Mozin Neo URS 14:47.06 +52.250 SB
11 Sergej Kobzev Senior URS 14:49.82 +55.010
12 Nikolaj Rulin Senior URS 14:49.85 +55.040 SB
13 Jevgenij Solunskij Senior URS 14:53.03 +58.220 SB
14 Jurij Kljujev Neo URS 15:00.70 +1.05.890 SB
15 Sergej Rybjanets Neo URS 15:01.93 +1.07.120 PB
16 Sergej.64 Vasiljev Neo URS 15:03.66 +1.08.850 SB
17 Sergej Kulagin Neo URS 15:04.62 +1.09.810 PB
18 Mikhail Jerpuljov Senior URS 15:05.06 +1.10.250 SB
19 Andrej.59 Iljin Senior URS 15:07.01 +1.12.200
20 Vjatsjeslav Bronnikov Senior URS 15:07.02 +1.12.210 SB
21 Fanis Sjigabutdinov Neo URS 15:08.79 +1.13.980 SB
22 Igor Larionov Neo URS 15:10.51 +1.15.700 SB
23 Vitalij Ankusjev Senior URS 15:10.55 +1.15.740 SB
24 Eduard Makarov Neo URS 15:14.98 +1.20.170 PB
25 Sergej Kolevkov Neo URS 15:21.12 +1.26.310 SB
26 Nikolaj Meluzov Neo URS 15:51.38 +1.56.570 SB
Big Combination (Men), 26. - 28.12.1983
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 5000M 1500M 10000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Andrej Bobrov Neo URS 38.00 (15) 6:58.59 (5) 1:53.22 (1) 14:05.91 (2) 159.894 WR
2 Igor Malkov A2 URS 39.30 (39) 6:53.32 (2) NRJ 1:54.35 (5) 13:54.81 (1) 160.488 +0.594 PB
3 Dmitrij Botsjkarjov Senior URS 39.20 (35) 7:00.22 (6) 1:56.15 (16) 14:12.81 (3) 162.578 +2.684 PB
4 Aleksandr Ratsjev Senior URS 39.00 (33) 7:05.16 (14) 1:55.30 (10) 14:39.11 (8) 163.904 +4.010 PB
5 Aleksandr.60 Baranov Senior URS 38.60 (26) 7:14.90 (22) 1:56.88 (21) 14:26.17 (5) 164.358 +4.464 PB
6 Jevgenij Solunskij Senior URS 38.80 (27) 7:06.88 (18) 1:56.94 (24) 14:53.03 (13) 165.119 +5.225 SB
7 Igor Larionov Neo URS 38.80 (27) 7:21.00 (27) 1:56.65 (18) 15:10.51 (22) 167.308 +7.414 SB
8 Konstantin Korotkov Neo URS 39.20 (35) 6:52.57 (1) 2:14.91 (47) 14:29.09 (6) 168.881 +8.987
9 Sergej.60 Berezin Senior URS 39.90 (40) 7:04.76 (13) 3:00.10 (50) 14:24.60 (4) 185.639 +25.745
Memorial Nikolaj Kiseljov
26. - 28.12.1983
Kompleks Medeo (KAZ)
NAME AG 500M 500M 1000M 1500M 5000M 10000M 1500M 5000M 10.000M
26.12.1983 26.12.1983 26.12.1983 26.12.1983
26.12.1983 Out of Competition 26.12.1983 Out of Competition Out of Competition Out of Competition 27.12.1983 27.12.1983 28.12.1983
Aleksandr.60 Baranov Senior 38.60 (26) 38.60 (26) 1:56.88 (21) 7:14.90 (22) 14:26.17 (5) 1:56.88 (21) 7:14.90 (22) 14:26.17 (5)
Andrej Bobrov Neo 38.00 (15) 38.00 (15) 1:53.22 (1) 6:58.59 (5) 14:05.91 (2) 1:53.22 (1) 6:58.59 (5) 14:05.91 (2)
Sergej.60 Berezin Senior 39.90 (40) 39.90 (40) 3:00.10 (50) 7:04.76 (13) 14:24.60 (4) 3:00.10 (50) 7:04.76 (13) 14:24.60 (4)
Dmitrij Botsjkarjov Senior 39.20 (35) 39.20 (35) 1:56.15 (16) 7:00.22 (6) 14:12.81 (3) 1:56.15 (16) 7:00.22 (6) 14:12.81 (3)
Igor Malkov A2 39.30 (39) 39.30 (39) 1:54.35 (5) 6:53.32 (2) 13:54.81 (1) 1:54.35 (5) 6:53.32 (2) 13:54.81 (1)
Konstantin Korotkov Neo 39.20 (35) 39.20 (35) 2:14.91 (47) 6:52.57 (1) 14:29.09 (6) 2:14.91 (47) 6:52.57 (1) 14:29.09 (6)
Jevgenij Solunskij Senior 38.80 (27) 38.80 (27) 1:56.94 (24) 7:06.88 (18) 14:53.03 (13) 1:56.94 (24) 7:06.88 (18) 14:53.03 (13)
Aleksandr Ratsjev Senior 39.00 (33) 39.00 (33) 1:55.30 (10) 7:05.16 (14) 14:39.11 (8) 1:55.30 (10) 7:05.16 (14) 14:39.11 (8)
Igor Larionov Neo 38.80 (27) 38.80 (27) 1:56.65 (18) 7:21.00 (27) 15:10.51 (22) 1:56.65 (18) 7:21.00 (27) 15:10.51 (22)
Anatolij Medennikov Senior 37.10 (2) 1:15.25 (1) 1:58.10 (37)
Vladimir.53 Lobanov M30 39.00 (33) 1:17.27 (28) 1:57.58 (26)
Pavel Pegov Senior 1:09.40 (44) 1:15.57 (4) 1:54.62 (6)
Sergej Fokitsjev Neo 36.90 (1) 1:16.33 (12) 1:57.93 (36)
Igor Zjelezovskij Neo 38.40 (22) 1:15.51 (3) 1:53.99 (3)
Andrej Bakhvalov Neo 38.10 (17) 1:15.93 (5) 1:54.17 (4)
Boris Repnin Neo 37.90 (11) 1:16.31 (11) 1:55.19 (9)
Vjatsjeslav Vidov A2 37.90 (11) 1:17.03 (24) 1:57.77 (32)
Viktor Sjasjerin Neo 37.60 (9) 1:15.41 (2) 1:53.70 (2)
Sergej Balasjov Senior 38.90 (31) 1:17.45 (29) 1:55.83 (14)
Konstantin Kharitonov Neo 37.20 (5) 1:16.01 (6) 2:37.74 (49)
Igor Vidjakin Neo 37.90 (11) 1:16.02 (7) 1:57.08 (25)
Andrej Rybin Neo 38.80 (27) 1:16.66 (20) 1:58.52 (38)
Sergej Nikisjin Senior 38.30 (19) 1:16.51 (18) 1:56.93 (23)
Vadim Motovilov Senior 38.30 (19) 1:16.68 (21) 1:56.41 (17)
Nikolaj Averjanov Senior 37.30 (6) 1:16.40 (15) 1:56.72 (20)
Anatolij Kapustin Neo 38.50 (23) 1:16.25 (10) 1:55.76 (13)
Leonid Sajtsjuk Senior 38.50 (23) 1:16.04 (8) 1:56.14 (15)
Sergej Zjitnikov A2 38.30 (19) 1:17.03 (24) 1:59.97 (44)
Nikolaj Sjilenko Neo 37.30 (6) 1:16.48 (17) 1:58.64 (39)
Vladimir Pljusnin Neo 1:06.00 (43) 1:16.93 (23) DNF
Oleg Tinigin Neo 39.20 (35) 1:18.96 (33) 2:00.48 (46)
Vladimir.59 Kozlov Senior 37.10 (2) 1:17.84 (31)
Aleksandr Danilin Neo 37.10 (2) 1:16.09 (9)
Vladislav Vasikov Senior 37.60 (9) 1:16.61 (19)
Aleksandr.64 Antipov Neo 1:02.40 (42) 1:16.36 (14)
Aleksandr Laktionov Senior 1:02.30 (41) 1:16.34 (13)
Nikita Gavrilov Neo 37.90 (11) 1:52.52 (34)
Konstantin Pestikov Neo 38.50 (23) 1:17.89 (32)
Dmitrij Malgin Neo 38.80 (27) 1:17.24 (27)
Sergej Pribytkov Neo 38.90 (31) 2:00.18 (45) 7:24.53 (28)
Sergej Khlebnikov Senior 37.40 (8)
Gennadij Kolajev Senior 38.00 (15)
Andrej Komissarov Neo 38.20 (18)
Sergej Korsjunov Neo 39.20 (35)
Aleksandr.61 Popov Neo 1:17.04 (26) 1:57.70 (28)
Oleg Mikhejev Neo 1:16.71 (22) 1:54.74 (7)
Sergej Lymar Neo 1:16.42 (16) 1:55.00 (8)
Aleksandr Furin A2 1:17.79 (30)
Jurij Kljujev Neo 1:55.65 (11) 7:01.37 (9) 15:00.70 (14)
Aleksandr Mozin Neo 1:57.66 (27) 7:06.62 (17) 14:47.06 (10)
Vitalij Ankusjev Senior 1:57.78 (33) 7:06.44 (16) 15:10.55 (23)
Andrej.59 Iljin Senior 1:57.73 (31) 7:19.77 (26) 15:07.01 (19)
Sergej Rybjanets Neo 1:56.68 (19) 7:03.14 (10) 15:01.93 (15)
Sergej Kobzev Senior 2:30.78 (48) 7:03.72 (11) 14:49.82 (11)
Nikolaj Meluzov Neo 1:57.72 (29) 7:04.69 (12) 15:51.38 (26)
Eduard Makarov Neo 1:59.58 (42) 6:58.29 (4) 15:14.98 (24)
Mikhail Jerpuljov Senior 1:58.83 (40) 7:17.88 (24) 15:05.06 (18)
Fanis Sjigabutdinov Neo 1:58.97 (41) 7:00.40 (7) 15:08.79 (21)
Oleg Petin Neo 1:57.92 (35) 7:00.63 (8)
Oleg Pritula Neo 1:56.88 (21) 7:13.62 (21)
Viktor Tkatsjenko Neo 1:57.72 (29) 7:19.43 (25)
Oleg Bozjev Neo 3:19.24 (51)
Vladimir Mitin Neo 1:57.89 (34)
Igor Zjirnykh A2 1:59.66 (43)
Igor Koval Neo 1:55.71 (12)
Andrej Jermolin A2 7:16.82 (23) 14:43.15 (9)
Fajzi Gizatullin Senior 6:54.30 (3) 14:38.73 (7)
Sergej Kolevkov Neo 7:10.65 (20) 15:21.12 (25)
Sergej.64 Vasiljev Neo 7:09.94 (19) 15:03.66 (16)
Igor Kalugin Neo 7:05.79 (15)
Nikolaj Rulin Senior 14:49.85 (12)
Vjatsjeslav Bronnikov Senior 15:07.02 (20)
Sergej Kulagin Neo 15:04.62 (17)