Internationaler Wettkampf
14. - 16.01.1968
Old Medeo (KAZ)
500 meter (Women), 15.01.1968
POS NAME AG NAT TIME DIFF RECORD
1 Anke Schmidt A1 GDR 49.30 SB
Big Combination (Men), 16.01.1968
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 5000M 1500M 10000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Eduard Matusevitsj M30 URS 40.60 (10) NR 7:39.40 (2) SB 2:06.50 (3) 16:06.90 (3) 177.051 NR, TR
2 Ants Antson Senior URS 40.70 (11) NR 7:34.80 (1) NR, TR 2:08.20 (11) 16:05.70 (2) SB 177.198 +0.147 NR
3 Valerij Kaplan Senior URS 40.10 (4) 7:44.50 (5) 2:08.50 (13) 16:26.40 (7) 178.703 +1.652 NR
4 Valerij Tsjagin Senior URS 41.50 (19) SB 7:49.30 (8) SB 2:08.20 (11) SB 15:55.70 (1) TR, SB 178.948 +1.897 PB
5 Viktor Kuzovkov Senior URS 42.00 (25) SB 7:41.20 (3) PB 2:07.50 (8) PB 16:30.90 (9) SB 180.165 +3.114 SB
6 Oleg.43 Semakov Senior URS 41.20 (15) PB 7:50.50 (11) PB 2:07.80 (9) PB 16:28.10 (8) PB 180.255 +3.204 PB
7 Valerij Lavrusjkin Neo URS 41.70 (20) PB 7:42.20 (4) 2:11.10 (19) 16:15.80 (5) 180.410 +3.359 SB
8 Aleksandr Kertsjenko Neo URS 42.00 (25) 7:50.80 (12) 2:06.20 (2) SB 16:36.20 (10) 180.956 +3.905
9 Jurij Malykhin Neo URS 42.30 (28) 7:47.80 (6) 2:05.80 (1) NR, TR 16:46.30 (13) 181.328 +4.277
10 Anatolij Masjkov Neo URS 43.00 (36) 7:50.90 (13) 2:07.30 (6) SB 16:25.60 (6) 181.803 +4.752 SB
11 Igor Ostasjov M30 URS 42.90 (34) 7:49.50 (10) PB 2:07.30 (6) NRM 16:43.70 (12) 182.468 +5.417 NRM
12 Jurij Jumasjev Senior URS 41.80 (23) PB 7:53.70 (14) SB 2:11.80 (25) 16:49.70 (14) SB 183.588 +6.537 SB
13 Muzakhid Khabibulin M30 URS 42.70 (32) SB 7:53.90 (15) SB 2:09.90 (17) SB 16:56.20 (15) SB 184.200 +7.149 SB
14 Stanislav Seljanin Senior URS 44.80 (41) 7:48.00 (7) 2:13.20 (32) 16:07.60 (4) 184.380 +7.329
15 Valerij Voltsjkov Senior URS 42.70 (33) SB 7:54.20 (16) SB 2:14.00 (34) SB 16:40.40 (11) SB 184.806 +7.755 SB
16 Nikolaj Gamajunov Senior URS 43.20 (39) SB 7:54.20 (16) SB 2:12.60 (28) SB 17:07.80 (16) SB 186.210 +9.159 SB
Aleksandr Tsjekulajev Neo URS 41.70 (20) 7:49.40 (9) - - -
Vladimir Gvozdetskij Neo URS 43.00 (36) - 2:31.80 (41) - -
Vadim Vasnetsov Senior URS 1:00.30 (42) - 2:11.60 (23) SB - -
Viktor Dementjev M30 URS 41.00 (13) - 2:18.20 (40) PB - -
Jevgenij Kirjanov Senior URS 41.00 (13) SB - 2:12.20 (27) SB - -
Boris Guljajev Senior URS 40.10 (4) - 2:11.60 (22) - -
Anatolij Lepjosjkin Senior URS 39.70 (2) - 2:12.00 (26) - -
Valerij Muratov Neo URS 39.60 (1) SB - 2:08.60 (14) - -
Viktor Tsjursin Neo URS 40.30 (7) PB - 2:07.90 (10) PB - -
Oleg Samojlov Senior URS 40.20 (6) PB - 2:06.70 (5) SB - -
Jevgenij Grisjin M35 URS 39.70 (2) NRM - 2:06.60 (4) NRM - -
Vladimir Vikulov Neo URS 40.80 (12) SB 8:25.50 (32) PB 2:12.60 (28) SB - -
Pavel Jankov Neo URS 41.80 (23) PB 8:18.60 (31) PB 2:13.40 (33) PB - -
Nikolaj Kajdalov M30 URS 42.90 (34) 8:14.80 (30) 2:11.30 (21) - -
Aleksandr Kasjajev Neo URS 43.10 (38) SB 8:08.60 (29) SB 2:12.90 (30) SB - -
Valerij Kopjov Senior URS 42.50 (30) SB 8:06.40 (26) SB 2:15.30 (39) SB - -
Vladimir Makarov Neo URS 43.30 (40) SB 8:05.70 (25) SB 2:14.30 (35) SB - -
Valerij Troitskij Neo URS 41.20 (15) 8:07.50 (28) 2:10.70 (18) - -
Nikolaj Mikhalin M30 URS 42.20 (27) PB 8:01.10 (23) SB 2:15.00 (37) SB - -
Valerij Krot Senior URS 40.50 (8) PB 8:07.10 (27) PB 2:09.70 (16) PB - -
Valerij Kljutsjnikov Neo URS 42.40 (29) SB 8:01.80 (24) 2:11.70 (24) - -
Vladimir Budin M30 URS 41.30 (17) PB 8:00.80 (22) SB 2:13.00 (31) PB - -
Aleksandr Zjiltsov Senior URS 41.40 (18) PB 7:57.90 (21) PB 2:15.20 (38) SB - -
Vladimir Gejderikh M30 URS 42.60 (31) SB 7:56.00 (18) SB 2:14.50 (36) SB - -
Leonid Veksjin M30 URS 41.70 (20) PB 7:56.70 (19) PB 2:11.20 (20) - -
Aleksej Legotkin Neo URS 40.50 (8) PB 7:57.40 (20) SB 2:08.80 (15) SB - -
Mini Combination (Women), 14. - 16.01.1968
POS NAME AG NAT 500M 1500M 1000M 3000M POINTS DIFF RECORDS
1 Ljudmila Titova Neo URS 45.20 (2) SB 2:25.50 (2) SB 1:34.10 (1) 5:19.50 (6) SB 194.000 SB
2 Lāsma Kauniste Senior URS 46.60 (4) SB 2:24.80 (1) SB 1:35.40 (2) 5:15.20 (3) 195.099 +1.099 SB
3 Tatjana Sidorova M30 URS 45.00 (1) 2:27.00 (5) SB 1:36.60 (5) 5:25.10 (7) SB 196.483 +2.483 SB
4 Valentina.34 Stenina M30 URS 46.60 (4) SB 2:26.00 (3) SB - 5:16.70 (5) SB 196.699 +2.699
5 Lidija Skoblikova Senior URS 47.70 (7) 2:26.70 (4) 1:36.30 (3) 5:14.20 (1) 197.116 +3.116
6 Ljudmila Mironova Senior URS - - 1:36.30 (3) SB - 198.132 +4.132
Kapitolina Serjogina Senior URS - - - 5:16.40 (4) -
Anna Sablina Neo URS - - - 5:14.70 (2) -
Ljudmila Fetsjina Senior URS - 2:27.00 (5) SB - - -
Nina Statkevitsj Senior URS - - 1:37.20 (6) SB - -
Tamara Suvorova Neo URS 46.70 (6) SB - - - -
Irina.40 Jegorova Senior URS 46.00 (3) - - - -
Internationaler Wettkampf
14. - 16.01.1968
Old Medeo (KAZ)
NAME AG 500M 1500M 5000M 10000M
Valerij Muratov Neo 39.60 (1) 2:08.60 (14)
Boris Guljajev Senior 40.10 (4) 2:11.60 (22)
Valerij Lavrusjkin Neo 41.70 (20) 2:11.10 (19) 7:42.20 (4) 16:15.80 (5)
Jevgenij Grisjin M35 39.70 (2) 2:06.60 (4)
Anatolij Lepjosjkin Senior 39.70 (2) 2:12.00 (26)
Valerij Kaplan Senior 40.10 (4) 2:08.50 (13) 7:44.50 (5) 16:26.40 (7)
Stanislav Seljanin Senior 44.80 (41) 2:13.20 (32) 7:48.00 (7) 16:07.60 (4)
Anatolij Masjkov Neo 43.00 (36) 2:07.30 (6) 7:50.90 (13) 16:25.60 (6)
Ants Antson Senior 40.70 (11) 2:08.20 (11) 7:34.80 (1) 16:05.70 (2)
Aleksandr Kertsjenko Neo 42.00 (25) 2:06.20 (2) 7:50.80 (12) 16:36.20 (10)
Eduard Matusevitsj M30 40.60 (10) 2:06.50 (3) 7:39.40 (2) 16:06.90 (3)
Muzakhid Khabibulin M30 42.70 (32) 2:09.90 (17) 7:53.90 (15) 16:56.20 (15)
Igor Ostasjov M30 42.90 (34) 2:07.30 (6) 7:49.50 (10) 16:43.70 (12)
Aleksandr Tsjekulajev Neo 41.70 (20) 7:49.40 (9)
Valerij Troitskij Neo 41.20 (15) 2:10.70 (18) 8:07.50 (28)
Jurij Jumasjev Senior 41.80 (23) 2:11.80 (25) 7:53.70 (14) 16:49.70 (14)
Jurij Malykhin Neo 42.30 (28) 2:05.80 (1) 7:47.80 (6) 16:46.30 (13)
Valerij Tsjagin Senior 41.50 (19) 2:08.20 (11) 7:49.30 (8) 15:55.70 (1)
Viktor Kuzovkov Senior 42.00 (25) 2:07.50 (8) 7:41.20 (3) 16:30.90 (9)
Aleksej Legotkin Neo 40.50 (8) 2:08.80 (15) 7:57.40 (20)
Vladimir Budin M30 41.30 (17) 2:13.00 (31) 8:00.80 (22)
Viktor Tsjursin Neo 40.30 (7) 2:07.90 (10)
Vladimir Gvozdetskij Neo 43.00 (36) 2:31.80 (41)
Valerij Krot Senior 40.50 (8) 2:09.70 (16) 8:07.10 (27)
Vadim Vasnetsov Senior 1:00.30 (42) 2:11.60 (23)
Nikolaj Kajdalov M30 42.90 (34) 2:11.30 (21) 8:14.80 (30)
Oleg Samojlov Senior 40.20 (6) 2:06.70 (5)
Valerij Kljutsjnikov Neo 42.40 (29) 2:11.70 (24) 8:01.80 (24)
Vladimir Makarov Neo 43.30 (40) 2:14.30 (35) 8:05.70 (25)
Nikolaj Mikhalin M30 42.20 (27) 2:15.00 (37) 8:01.10 (23)
Valerij Voltsjkov Senior 42.70 (33) 2:14.00 (34) 7:54.20 (16) 16:40.40 (11)
Vladimir Vikulov Neo 40.80 (12) 2:12.60 (28) 8:25.50 (32)
Valerij Kopjov Senior 42.50 (30) 2:15.30 (39) 8:06.40 (26)
Aleksandr Kasjajev Neo 43.10 (38) 2:12.90 (30) 8:08.60 (29)
Jevgenij Kirjanov Senior 41.00 (13) 2:12.20 (27)
Nikolaj Gamajunov Senior 43.20 (39) 2:12.60 (28) 7:54.20 (16) 17:07.80 (16)
Vladimir Gejderikh M30 42.60 (31) 2:14.50 (36) 7:56.00 (18)
Leonid Veksjin M30 41.70 (20) 2:11.20 (20) 7:56.70 (19)
Viktor Dementjev M30 41.00 (13) 2:18.20 (40)
Aleksandr Zjiltsov Senior 41.40 (18) 2:15.20 (38) 7:57.90 (21)
Oleg.43 Semakov Senior 41.20 (15) 2:07.80 (9) 7:50.50 (11) 16:28.10 (8)
Pavel Jankov Neo 41.80 (23) 2:13.40 (33) 8:18.60 (31)
NAME AG 500M 1000M 1500M 3000M 500M
14.01.1968 14.01.1968 14.01.1968 14.01.1968 15.01.1968
Nina Statkevitsj Senior 1:37.20 (6)
Lāsma Kauniste Senior 46.60 (4) 1:35.40 (2) 2:24.80 (1) 5:15.20 (3)
Ljudmila Titova Neo 45.20 (2) 1:34.10 (1) 2:25.50 (2) 5:19.50 (6)
Kapitolina Serjogina Senior 5:16.40 (4)
Tatjana Sidorova M30 45.00 (1) 1:36.60 (5) 2:27.00 (5) 5:25.10 (7)
Lidija Skoblikova Senior 47.70 (7) 1:36.30 (3) 2:26.70 (4) 5:14.20 (1)
Valentina.34 Stenina M30 46.60 (4) 2:26.00 (3) 5:16.70 (5)
Irina.40 Jegorova Senior 46.00 (3)
Anna Sablina Neo 5:14.70 (2)
Tamara Suvorova Neo 46.70 (6)
Ljudmila Fetsjina Senior 2:27.00 (5)
Ljudmila Mironova Senior 1:36.30 (3)
Anke Schmidt A1 49.30 (1)