SpeedSkatingNews [.info]

All about ice speed skating - news, results and statistics

   
 

Result: DESG-Qualifikationswettkampf

Rink:
Sportforum Berlin-Hohenschönhausen
Date:
19. - 20.11.2011
Records:
Information:
  • 95 Skaters
  • 38 Ladies and 57 Men
  • 5 Distances (500m, 1.000m, 1.500m, 3.000m, 5.000m)
  • 351 races (3 races with DNF/DNS/DQ)
All distances
Allround result - Allround
PosNameClub500m1500m3000mPoints
1Kenneth Stargardt (C2)TSCSB (2)40,64 (1)2.05,09 (2)4.29,09127,185
2Andreas Höfer (C2)CEV (1)39,36 (2)2.05,71 (6)4.36,82127,400
3Christoph Müller (C2)ECE (3)40,68 (3)2.07,22 (4)4.34,86128,897
4Christopher Peltzer (C2)ECG (4)41,90 (7)2.10,54 (1)4.28,58130,177
5Lukas Reinhold (C2)TSM (8)42,32 (4)2.08,91 (3)4.34,52131,043
6Leonard Krassek (C2)EVD (7)42,20PB (5)2.08,97 (5)4.36,50131,273
7Alexander Bismar (C2)TSC (6)42,03 (6)2.09,72 (7)4.38,27131,648
8Hendrik Dombek (C2)MEV (9)42,37 (8)2.12,07 (8)4.39,70133,010
9Philip Boroniec (C2)ECE (12)42,77 (9)2.12,12 (9)4.40,80133,610
10Julian Weber (C2)EVD (5)41,95SB (10)2.13,49 (10)4.43,66133,723
11Johannes Brunner (C2)ECG (11)42,61 (12)2.15,07 (11)4.44,67135,078
12Florian Kämmerer (C2)ESB (10)42,43 (14)2.17,54 (13)4.45,45135,852
13Julien Quester (C2)EVD (16)43,47 (11)2.14,85 (12)4.45,36135,980
14Erik Müller (C2)EVD (14)43,36 (13)2.16,13 (15)4.52,04137,410
15Fridtjof Petzold (C2)CPV (15)43,40 (15)2.18,00SB (16)4.54,71138,518
16Paul Kebschull (C2)ESB (17)44,65 (16)2.19,49 (14)4.48,64139,253
17Joshua Anderson (C1)ECG (13)42,92 (17)2.22,76 (17)5.08,06141,850
18Jan Haupt (C2)CPV (18)46,98PB (18)2.39,32PB (18)5.44,90157,570
SB - Saison best, PB - Personal best
Punktabstände der Topplatzierten (experimentell)
 1 - Kenneth Stargardt2 - Andreas Höfer3 - Christoph Müller4 - Christopher Peltzer5 - Lukas Reinhold6 - Leonard Krassek7 - Alexander Bismar8 - Hendrik Dombek9 - Philip Boroniec10 - Julian Weber
1 - Kenneth Stargardt -0,215-1,712-2,992-3,858-4,088-4,463-5,825-6,425-6,538
2 - Andreas Höfer0,215 -1,497-2,777-3,643-3,873-4,248-5,610-6,210-6,323
3 - Christoph Müller1,7121,497 -1,280-2,146-2,376-2,751-4,113-4,713-4,826
4 - Christopher Peltzer2,9922,7771,280 -0,866-1,096-1,471-2,833-3,433-3,546
5 - Lukas Reinhold3,8583,6432,1460,866 -0,230-0,605-1,967-2,567-2,680
6 - Leonard Krassek4,0883,8732,3761,0960,230 -0,375-1,737-2,337-2,450
7 - Alexander Bismar4,4634,2482,7511,4710,6050,375 -1,362-1,962-2,075
8 - Hendrik Dombek5,8255,6104,1132,8331,9671,7371,362 -0,600-0,713
9 - Philip Boroniec6,4256,2104,7133,4332,5672,3371,9620,600 -0,113
10 - Julian Weber6,5386,3234,8263,5462,6802,4502,0750,7130,113 
Allround result - Allround
PosNameClub500m1500m1000m3000mPoints
1Timo Kießlich (B2)OEC (5)39,91 (1)2.00,51PB (1)1.17,25PB (1)4.12,76PB160,832
2Maximilian Strübe (B2)ECE (1)39,16 (4)2.01,90 (3)1.17,74 (10)4.24,78162,793
3Niklas Kamphausen (B1)TSC (9)40,14 (7)2.02,96 (5)1.19,01SB (3)4.16,08PB163,312
4Tim Dommerich (B1)TSC (3)39,66 (5)2.02,26 (4)1.18,34 (8)4.23,71163,535
5Joel Dufter (B2)DEC (7)40,04 (6)2.02,35 (6)1.19,74 (4)4.17,82163,663
6Nico Gnade (B2)TSC (13)41,30SB (3)2.01,08PB (7)1.19,76SB (2)4.14,29PB163,922
7Clemens Gawer (B1)EVD (11)41,00 (9)2.03,56 (10)1.20,64 (5)4.18,55165,598
8Alexander Eggeler (B2)ECC (4)39,87 (12)2.05,18 (8)1.19,93 (11)4.25,07165,740
9Leo Baumgärtner (B2)ECC (6)39,95 (11)2.05,03 (12)1.21,39 (9)4.24,77166,450
10Noel Müller (B1)ECC (17)41,65 (8)2.03,34 (9)1.20,53 (7)4.22,88166,842
11Jakob Allstädt (B2)ECE (8)40,05 (13)2.05,91 (11)1.20,85PB (13)4.27,34PB167,002
12Clemens Michalke (B2)ECC (10)40,77 (14)2.06,05 (14)1.22,47SB (12)4.26,04168,362
13Phil Maly (B1)ECE (16)41,61 (16)2.07,67 (16)1.23,08 (15)4.29,80SB170,673
14Florian Becker (B1)DEC (12)41,22 (15)2.07,00 (19)1.23,71 (18)4.33,62171,012
15Christian Roschka (B1)TSC (21)42,15PB (23)2.09,57 (17)1.23,41PB (17)4.31,31PB172,263
16Pedro Beckert (B1)ECE (22)42,19 (20)2.08,71 (22)1.24,55 (16)4.29,81172,337
17Franz Scherf (B1)TSM (15)41,56PB (22)2.09,34 (18)1.23,48 (20)4.35,80172,380
18Lukas Rieß (B2)ESB (18)41,77SB (19)2.08,49 (24)1.24,99SB (22)4.36,76SB173,222
19Michael Langrock (B2)EVD (20)42,03 (21)2.09,25PB (20)1.24,32PB (25)4.41,80PB174,240
20Tobias Kelsch (B2)ECC (23)42,22 (25)2.10,58 (25)1.25,02 (23)4.37,43174,495
21Fabian Gacon (B1)ESB (25)42,80 (24)2.10,21 (26)1.26,74PB (14)4.29,72PB174,527
22Sebastian Strobel (B1)TSM (27)44,32PB (27)2.12,20 (27)1.26,83PB (21)4.36,72PB177,922
23Julius Frendel (B1)ESB (28)1.02,04SB (10)2.03,58SB (13)1.21,47SB (6)4.18,80187,102
NCManuel Gras (B2)ECE (2)39,62 (2)2.00,59 (2)1.17,45n/a
DQLukas Mäder (B2)EVD (26)42,97DQ (23)1.24,66 (24)4.40,27DQ
NCTobias Wöckel (B2)ECC (19)41,87 (18)2.08,47 (20)1.24,32n/a
NCTimo Bauer (B2)EDF (14)41,42 (17)2.08,37 (15)1.22,57n/a
DQPaul Passek (B1)ECE (24)42,79PB (26)2.10,65DQ (19)4.34,48DQ
PB - Personal best, SB - Saison best
Punktabstände der Topplatzierten (experimentell)
 1 - Timo Kießlich2 - Maximilian Strübe3 - Niklas Kamphausen4 - Tim Dommerich5 - Joel Dufter6 - Nico Haberland7 - Clemens Gawer8 - Alexander Eggeler9 - Leo Baumgärtner10 - Noel Müller
1 - Timo Kießlich -1,961-2,480-2,703-2,831-3,090-4,766-4,908-5,618-6,010
2 - Maximilian Strübe1,961 -0,519-0,742-0,870-1,129-2,805-2,947-3,657-4,049
3 - Niklas Kamphausen2,4800,519 -0,223-0,351-0,610-2,286-2,428-3,138-3,530
4 - Tim Dommerich2,7030,7420,223 -0,128-0,387-2,063-2,205-2,915-3,307
5 - Joel Dufter2,8310,8700,3510,128 -0,259-1,935-2,077-2,787-3,179
6 - Nico Haberland3,0901,1290,6100,3870,259 -1,676-1,818-2,528-2,920
7 - Clemens Gawer4,7662,8052,2862,0631,9351,676 -0,142-0,852-1,244
8 - Alexander Eggeler4,9082,9472,4282,2052,0771,8180,142 -0,710-1,102
9 - Leo Baumgärtner5,6183,6573,1382,9152,7872,5280,8520,710 -0,392
10 - Noel Müller6,0104,0493,5303,3073,1792,9201,2441,1020,392 
Allround result - Small allround
PosNameClub500m3000m1500m5000mPoints
1Felix Maly (A1)ECE (3)39,33 (1)4.05,65 (1)1.57,87SB (1)7.04,80SB162,042
2Florian Kraft (A1)TSC (5)39,57 (2)4.08,32 (2)2.00,26SB (2)7.09,27SB163,970
3Rene Kessler (A1)ECE (7)39,74SB (3)4.10,91 (3)2.00,95SB (3)7.18,68SB165,743
4Moritz Geisreiter.93 (A1)DEC (8)40,11SB (4)4.15,78 (5)2.02,65SB (4)7.27,89168,412
5Maximilian Dziwoki (A1)EVD (4)39,42SB (5)4.17,19SB (7)2.04,08SB (6)7.36,31SB169,276
6Erik Kostka (A2)ECC (9)40,27 (9)4.22,31 (4)2.02,18PB (8)7.42,73PB170,988
7Jonas Peter (A1)ECC (11)40,58PB (6)4.20,54 (8)2.05,66PB (5)7.33,16PB171,206
8Axel Meißner (A1)EVD (10)40,44SB (8)4.22,01SB (9)2.06,66SB (7)7.37,52SB172,080
9Maurizio Voigt (A1)ESC (1)38,68SB (10)4.26,31 (10)2.09,56PB (9)7.46,82SB172,934
NCMichael Schüssler (A2)ECE (2)38,86SB (7)4.21,44 (6)2.03,16n/a
NCMartin Baumgarten (A2)ECE (6)39,60DNFn/a
SB - Saison best, PB - Personal best
Punktabstände der Topplatzierten (experimentell)
 1 - Felix Maly2 - Florian Kraft3 - Rene Kessler4 - Moritz Geisreiter.935 - Maximilian Dziwoki6 - Erik Kostka7 - Jonas Peter8 - Axel Meißner9 - Maurizio Voigt10 - Michael Schüssler
1 - Felix Maly -1,928-3,701-6,370-7,234-8,946-9,164-10,038-10,892162,042
2 - Florian Kraft1,928 -1,773-4,442-5,306-7,018-7,236-8,110-8,964163,970
3 - Rene Kessler3,7011,773 -2,669-3,533-5,245-5,463-6,337-7,191165,743
4 - Moritz Geisreiter.936,3704,4422,669 -0,864-2,576-2,794-3,668-4,522168,412
5 - Maximilian Dziwoki7,2345,3063,5330,864 -1,712-1,930-2,804-3,658169,276
6 - Erik Kostka8,9467,0185,2452,5761,712 -0,218-1,092-1,946170,988
7 - Jonas Peter9,1647,2365,4632,7941,9300,218 -0,874-1,728171,206
8 - Axel Meißner10,0388,1106,3373,6682,8041,0920,874 -0,854172,080
9 - Maurizio Voigt10,8928,9647,1914,5223,6581,9461,7280,854 172,934
10 - Michael Schüssler-162,042-163,970-165,743-168,412-169,276-170,988-171,206-172,080-172,934