SpeedSkatingNews [.info]

All about ice speed skating - news, results and statistics

   
 

Result: Internationaler MEV Pokal

Rink:
Eisstadion am Ostpark München-Neuperlach
Date:
06. - 07.03.2010
Records:
Information:
  • 138 Skaters from 4 nations
  • 62 Ladies and 76 Men
  • 5 Distances (100m, 300m, 500m, 1.500m, 1.000m)
  • 414 races (5 races with DNF/DNS/DQ)
All distances
Allround result - Allround
PosNameNation500m1500m1000mPoints
1Silvia Tassara-Fassina (Masters AG 55)ITA (1)54,51 (1)2.43,55 (1)1.48,03163,041
Allround result - Allround
PosNameNation300m500m
1.Lauf
500m
2nd race
Points
1Alicia Barndt (E2)GER (1)31,29 (1)51,47 (1)50,37133,130
2Melanie Schwabl (E2)GER (3)34,35 (2)57,74SB (2)54,28146,370
3Lisa Mulack (E2)GER (2)33,67 (3)57,89 (4)56,41147,970
4Maddalena Trentini (E2)ITA (5)35,12 (4)57,91 (5)57,37150,400
5Daniela Nippraschk (E2)GER (6)36,09 (5)59,19 (3)56,38151,660
6Yessica Burkhard (E2)GERPB (4)35,07 (6)59,92 (6)58,72153,710
7Selina-Shirin Spörl (E2)GER (8)36,51 (7)1.00,38 (7)59,12156,010
8Sophie Kringer (E2)GERSB (7)36,40 (8)1.01,02 (9)1.00,15157,570
9Astrid Grüning (E2)GER (10)38,96 (10)1.04,24SB (8)59,96163,160
10Emilia Schösser (E2)GERSB (9)38,18 (9)1.03,92SB (10)1.01,11163,210
11Carolin Suneritsch (E2)GERSB (11)41,49 (11)1.12,70SB (11)1.09,42183,610
12Virginia Zindler (E2)GER (12)47,94 (12)1.18,03SB (12)1.15,40201,370
SB - Saison best, PB - Personal best
Punktabstände der Topplatzierten (experimentell)
 1 - Alicia Barndt2 - Melanie Schwabl3 - Lisa Mulack4 - Maddalena Trentini5 - Daniela Nippraschk6 - Yessica Burkhard7 - Selina-Shirin Spörl8 - Sophie Kringer9 - Astrid Grüning10 - Emilia Schösser
1 - Alicia Barndt -13,240-14,840-17,270-18,530-20,580-22,880-24,440-30,030-30,080
2 - Melanie Schwabl13,240 -1,600-4,030-5,290-7,340-9,640-11,200-16,790-16,840
3 - Lisa Mulack14,8401,600 -2,430-3,690-5,740-8,040-9,600-15,190-15,240
4 - Maddalena Trentini17,2704,0302,430 -1,260-3,310-5,610-7,170-12,760-12,810
5 - Daniela Nippraschk18,5305,2903,6901,260 -2,050-4,350-5,910-11,500-11,550
6 - Yessica Burkhard20,5807,3405,7403,3102,050 -2,300-3,860-9,450-9,500
7 - Selina-Shirin Spörl22,8809,6408,0405,6104,3502,300 -1,560-7,150-7,200
8 - Sophie Kringer24,44011,2009,6007,1705,9103,8601,560 -5,590-5,640
9 - Astrid Grüning30,03016,79015,19012,76011,5009,4507,1505,590 -0,050
10 - Emilia Schösser30,08016,84015,24012,81011,5509,5007,2005,6400,050 
Allround result - Allround
PosNameNation300m500m
1.Lauf
500m
2nd race
Points
1Lena Hochreiter (D2)GER (1)29,08 (1)47,22 (1)46,77123,070
2Johanna Gschwendtner (D2)GER (2)29,59 (2)48,43 (2)48,51126,530
3Rosa Schareck (D2)GER (4)31,37 (3)49,49 (3)49,21130,070
4Alexandra Gamper (D2)ITA (3)31,10 (4)51,01 (4)50,13132,240
5Jessica Erdmann (D2)GER (5)32,13 (5)52,44 (5)51,05135,620
6Chiara Rauzi (D1)ITA (7)33,58 (6)55,59 (6)52,75141,920
7Stephanie Hofstetter (D2)GER (6)32,92 (11)58,59 (7)54,14145,650
8Lisa Messner Jost (D1)ITA (8)34,22 (8)57,29 (8)56,05147,560
9Saskia Lange (D1)GER (9)34,41 (7)57,13 (10)56,81148,350
10Andrea Thurner (D1)ITA (10)34,94 (10)58,24PB (9)56,52149,700
11Theresa Rückel (D1)GERSB (11)35,60 (9)57,80SB (11)56,97150,370
12Petra Cardegna (D1)ITASB (12)35,68 (12)1.00,35SB (12)58,32154,350
13Michelle Roth (D1)GER (13)38,99 (13)1.08,45 (13)1.06,18173,620
14Lisa Dufter (D1)GER (16)44,43 (14)1.14,31SB (15)1.12,78191,520
15Beatrice Le Guay (D2)GERSB (15)43,26 (15)1.15,78SB (16)1.13,91192,950
16Laura Burkhard (D1)GER (14)41,77 (16)1.23,78 (14)1.12,67198,220
PB - Personal best, SB - Saison best
Punktabstände der Topplatzierten (experimentell)
 1 - Lena Hochreiter2 - Johanna Gschwendtner3 - Rosa Schareck4 - Alexandra Gamper5 - Jessica Erdmann6 - Chiara Rauzi7 - Stephanie Hofstetter8 - Lisa Messner Jost9 - Saskia Lange10 - Andrea Thurner
1 - Lena Hochreiter -3,460-7,000-9,170-12,550-18,850-22,580-24,490-25,280-26,630
2 - Johanna Gschwendtner3,460 -3,540-5,710-9,090-15,390-19,120-21,030-21,820-23,170
3 - Rosa Schareck7,0003,540 -2,170-5,550-11,850-15,580-17,490-18,280-19,630
4 - Alexandra Gamper9,1705,7102,170 -3,380-9,680-13,410-15,320-16,110-17,460
5 - Jessica Erdmann12,5509,0905,5503,380 -6,300-10,030-11,940-12,730-14,080
6 - Chiara Rauzi18,85015,39011,8509,6806,300 -3,730-5,640-6,430-7,780
7 - Stephanie Hofstetter22,58019,12015,58013,41010,0303,730 -1,910-2,700-4,050
8 - Lisa Messner Jost24,49021,03017,49015,32011,9405,6401,910 -0,790-2,140
9 - Saskia Lange25,28021,82018,28016,11012,7306,4302,7000,790 -1,350
10 - Andrea Thurner26,63023,17019,63017,46014,0807,7804,0502,1401,350 
Allround result - Allround
PosNameNation500m1500m1000mPoints
1Lisa-Sophie Gericke (C2)GER (1)44,12 (2)2.27,06 (1)1.30,21138,245
2Bettina Thurner (C2)ITA (3)46,73 (1)2.23,82 (3)1.34,59141,965
3Beate Plendl (C2)GER (2)45,32 (5)2.32,21 (2)1.34,55143,331
4Cleo-Sybell Feisel (C1)GER (5)47,84 (3)2.28,48 (4)1.36,00145,333
5Laura Korndörfer (C2)GER (4)47,21 (4)2.31,62 (5)1.36,52146,010
6Anja Maag (C1)GER (7)48,07 (8)2.35,57 (7)1.38,21149,031
7Vanessa Suneritsch (C2)GER (8)48,56SB (7)2.35,11 (6)1.38,09149,308
8Lena Tölle (C1)GER (9)50,42SB (6)2.32,76SB (8)1.41,66152,170
9Karin Frötscher (C1)ITA (11)53,22 (10)2.45,80 (9)1.47,92162,446
10Franziska Fuchs (C2)GER (10)51,92SB (12)2.48,81 (11)1.50,39163,385
11Miriam Barutiakova (C1)SVK (12)58,03SB (13)2.50,09 (12)1.51,05170,251
12Sabine Stockbauer (C1)GER (13)1.05,80 (11)2.46,33 (10)1.48,82175,653
13Verena Eberl (C1)GER (14)1.35,20SB (14)4.07,29SB (13)2.33,08254,170
NCChristina Maier (C2)GER (6)47,90 (9)2.39,98DNSn/a
SB - Saison best
Punktabstände der Topplatzierten (experimentell)
 1 - Lisa-Sophie Gericke2 - Bettina Thurner3 - Beate Plendl4 - Cleo-Sybell Feisel5 - Laura Korndörfer6 - Anja Reimann7 - Vanessa Suneritsch8 - Lena Tölle9 - Karin Frötscher10 - Franziska Fuchs
1 - Lisa-Sophie Gericke -3,720-5,086-7,088-7,765-10,786-11,063-13,925-24,201-25,140
2 - Bettina Thurner3,720 -1,366-3,368-4,045-7,066-7,343-10,205-20,481-21,420
3 - Beate Plendl5,0861,366 -2,002-2,679-5,700-5,977-8,839-19,115-20,054
4 - Cleo-Sybell Feisel7,0883,3682,002 -0,677-3,698-3,975-6,837-17,113-18,052
5 - Laura Korndörfer7,7654,0452,6790,677 -3,021-3,298-6,160-16,436-17,375
6 - Anja Reimann10,7867,0665,7003,6983,021 -0,277-3,139-13,415-14,354
7 - Vanessa Suneritsch11,0637,3435,9773,9753,2980,277 -2,862-13,138-14,077
8 - Lena Tölle13,92510,2058,8396,8376,1603,1392,862 -10,276-11,215
9 - Karin Frötscher24,20120,48119,11517,11316,43613,41513,13810,276 -0,939
10 - Franziska Fuchs25,14021,42020,05418,05217,37514,35414,07711,2150,939 
Allround result - Allround
PosNameNation500m1500m1000mPoints
1Veronika Mittermüller (B1)GER (1)52,43 (2)2.50,91PB (2)1.47,68163,240
2Cornelia Stockbauer (B1)GER (2)53,49 (1)2.49,64 (1)1.47,30163,686
3Larissa Hammerl (B1)GER (3)1.02,98PB (3)3.19,31PB (3)2.03,68191,256
NCCorinna Schaber (B1)GERDNSn/a
PB - Personal best
Punktabstände der Topplatzierten (experimentell)
 1 - Veronika Mittermüller2 - Cornelia Stockbauer3 - Larissa Hammerl4 - Corinna Schaber
1 - Veronika Mittermüller -0,446-28,016163,240
2 - Cornelia Stockbauer0,446 -27,570163,686
3 - Larissa Hammerl28,01627,570 191,256
4 - Corinna Schaber-163,240-163,686-191,256 
Allround result - Allround
PosNameNation100m300m
1st race
300m
2nd race
Points
1Julia Schwabl (F1)GERSB (1)16,28 (1)48,91SB (1)46,83112,020
2Indira Widnyana (F1)GERSB (2)17,16SB (2)49,20 (2)53,65120,010
3Julia Bachl (F1)GER (3)17,79SB (3)51,77 (3)55,16124,720
4Paula Haw (F1)GERSB (4)20,95 (4)1.01,48SB (4)1.00,40142,830
SB - Saison best
Punktabstände der Topplatzierten (experimentell)
 1 - Julia Schwabl2 - Indira Widnyana3 - Julia Bachl4 - Paula Haw
1 - Julia Schwabl -7,990-12,700-30,810
2 - Indira Widnyana7,990 -4,710-22,820
3 - Julia Bachl12,7004,710 -18,110
4 - Paula Haw30,81022,82018,110 
Allround result - Allround
PosNameNation100m300m
1st race
300m
2nd race
Points
1Anita Dumberger (E1)GERSB (1)13,40 (1)35,40SB (1)34,7383,530
2Josephine Heimerl (F2)GERSB (2)13,54SB (2)35,65 (2)35,9185,100
3Federica Maffei (F2)ITASB (3)13,77 (3)35,74 (3)36,2985,800
4Susanna Becker (F2)GER (6)14,78 (6)40,41SB (4)38,9994,180
5Camilla Schösser (F2)GER (7)14,92SB (4)39,18 (5)40,1094,200
6Julia Hümpfner (F2)GERSB (4)13,99 (7)40,48 (6)40,6295,090
7Elsa Haw (F2)GERSB (8)15,02 (8)41,19SB (7)40,6696,870
8Jana Igl (E1)GER (5)14,64 (5)39,38 (9)44,3798,390
9Kirsten Strauss (F2)GER (9)15,04 (9)43,06SB (8)41,6699,760
10Stella Lindner (E1)GERPB (11)16,53 (11)47,86PB (10)45,84110,230
11Caroline Spath (F2)GER (10)16,41 (10)47,47 (11)51,88115,760
SB - Saison best, PB - Personal best
Punktabstände der Topplatzierten (experimentell)
 1 - Anita Dumberger2 - Josephine Heimerl3 - Federica Maffei4 - Susanna Becker5 - Camilla Schösser6 - Julia Hümpfner7 - Elsa Haw8 - Jana Igl9 - Kirsten Strauss10 - Stella Lindner
1 - Anita Dumberger -1,570-2,270-10,650-10,670-11,560-13,340-14,860-16,230-26,700
2 - Josephine Heimerl1,570 -0,700-9,080-9,100-9,990-11,770-13,290-14,660-25,130
3 - Federica Maffei2,2700,700 -8,380-8,400-9,290-11,070-12,590-13,960-24,430
4 - Susanna Becker10,6509,0808,380 -0,020-0,910-2,690-4,210-5,580-16,050
5 - Camilla Schösser10,6709,1008,4000,020 -0,890-2,670-4,190-5,560-16,030
6 - Julia Hümpfner11,5609,9909,2900,9100,890 -1,780-3,300-4,670-15,140
7 - Elsa Haw13,34011,77011,0702,6902,6701,780 -1,520-2,890-13,360
8 - Jana Igl14,86013,29012,5904,2104,1903,3001,520 -1,370-11,840
9 - Kirsten Strauss16,23014,66013,9605,5805,5604,6702,8901,370 -10,470
10 - Stella Lindner26,70025,13024,43016,05016,03015,14013,36011,84010,470 
  • Men:

  • (show all)
  • Allround
    - 500m / 1500m / 1000m -
  • AK 11:

  • Allround
    - 300m / 500m (1.Lauf) / 500m (2nd race) -
  • AK 12/13:

  • Allround
    - 300m / 500m (1.Lauf) / 500m (2nd race) -
  • AK 14/15:

  • Allround
    - 500m / 1500m / 1000m -
  • AK 16/17:

  • Allround
    - 500m / 1500m / 1000m -
  • AK 5-8:

  • Allround
    - 100m / 300m (1st race) / 300m (2nd race) -
  • AK 9/10:

  • Allround
    - 100m / 300m (1st race) / 300m (2nd race) -
  • Ladies:

  • (show all)
  • Allround
    - 500m / 1500m / 1000m -
  • AK 11:

  • Allround
    - 300m / 500m (1.Lauf) / 500m (2nd race) -
  • AK 12/13:

  • Allround
    - 300m / 500m (1.Lauf) / 500m (2nd race) -
  • AK 14/15:

  • Allround
    - 500m / 1500m / 1000m -
  • AK 16/17:

  • Allround
    - 500m / 1500m / 1000m -
  • AK 5-8:

  • Allround
    - 100m / 300m (1st race) / 300m (2nd race) -
  • AK 9/10:

  • Allround
    - 100m / 300m (1st race) / 300m (2nd race) -