Season Bests 1500 Meter / Men / 2022 - 2023 / Page 13

PosNameCountryTimeLocation / DateSeason best prev. season
1184 Johann Jørgen F. Sæves (Senior) 2:06.80
+13.399
28.02.2021 1:53.40 
29.12.2019  / Hamar (NOR)
1186 Mizuki Sugawara (D2) Niek Stolhof (A2) 2:06.81
+2.06.810
06.03.2021
1187 Szymon Kwapisz (C2) 2:06.82
-17.000
20.02.2021 2:23.82 
08.02.2020  / Zakopane (POL)
1188 Ivan Gorsjkov (C2) 2:06.84
-3.930
22.02.2021 2:10.77 
11.02.2020  / Moskau (RUS)
1189 Yuuki Inami (A1) PB 2:06.85
-7.629
23.01.2021 2:14.48 
18.12.2019  / Ena (JPN)
1190 Mathijs Molenaar (C2) 2:06.89
-0.290
11.10.2020 2:07.18 
01.02.2020  / Enschede (NED)
1191 Oleg Osokin (B2) 2:06.90
+1.800
01.02.2021 2:05.10 
11.01.2020  / Kolomna (RUS)
1193 Kyousuke Imai (A2) William Silk (C2) 2:06.92
+2.06.920
05.03.2021
1194 Andrea Maria De Tomasi (Neo) 2:06.96
-0.210
06.01.2021 2:07.17 
08.02.2020  / Collalbo (ITA)
1196 Toshiki Oono (B2) Artjom.01 Gerasimov (A2) Semen Azarev (B1) 2:06.98
-10.709
20.02.2021 2:17.69 
13.01.2020  / Kushiro (JPN)
1199 Kousuke Shinohara (A1) Vladislav.05 Zjukov (B1) 2:06.99
+0.519
11.02.2021 2:06.47 
25.01.2020  / Obihiro (JPN)
1200 Samuel Morris (A1) 2:07.00
+2.07.000
14.12.2020
1201 Sigurd Sæther (A1) PB 2:07.10
-0.080
10.10.2020 2:07.18 
30.11.2019  / Hamar (NOR)
1203 Ivan.02 Naumov (A1) Tetsuta Sato (B1) 2:07.12
-6.150
22.11.2020 2:13.27 
12.10.2019  / Obihiro (JPN)
1204 Raishin Sato (B1) 2:07.15
-9.870
06.09.2020 2:17.02 
13.01.2020  / Kushiro (JPN)
1205 Oleg Kulitsjkov (A1) 2:07.17
+1.769
10.11.2020 2:05.40 
07.03.2020  / Kolomna (RUS)
1206 Ryouta Uno (B2) Seung-Hwee Kim (D2) PB 2:07.18
+2.07.180
23.01.2021
1208 Andrew Love (M50) 2:07.20
-4.049
05.03.2021 2:11.25 
25.01.2020  / Collalbo (ITA)
1209 Kouki Oota (A1) 2:07.24
+2.619
20.02.2021 2:04.62 
07.02.2020  / Nagano (JPN)
1210 Danil Kalmajer (A1) 2:07.26
+3.190
26.01.2021 2:04.07 
1211 Dmitrij Osipenko (B2) 2:07.27
-1.560
27.01.2021 2:08.83 
1212 Victor Smedstad Haukås (A1) 2:07.29
+2.280
10.10.2020 2:05.01 
01.12.2019  / Hamar (NOR)
1213 Eryk Marciniak (C2) 2:07.30
-3.510
30.10.2020 2:10.81 
08.02.2020  / Zakopane (POL)
1214 Miras Alikhan (B2) 2:07.31
-2.289
31.03.2021 2:09.60 
1216 Eemil-Oskar Oras (Neo) Kentaro Kotani (B1) 2:07.46
+8.209
07.03.2021 1:59.25 
27.10.2019  / Inzell (GER)
1217 Dmitrij Bolsjakov (A2) 2:07.47
+1.209
10.11.2020 2:06.26 
05.11.2019  / Moskau (RUS)
1219 Jurij.05 Novikov (B1) Valerij Zubkov (B1) 2:07.50
-4.699
27.03.2021 2:12.20 
04.02.2020  / Kolomna (RUS)
1220 Nicolo Greguoldo (Senior) PB 2:07.51
+2.07.510
17.01.2021
1221 Takumi Amano (A2) Kouki Oosaki (A2) Niels Meijer (A1) Aleksandr Kostjuk (C2) 2:07.52
+2.259
12.12.2020 2:05.26 
15.12.2019  / Hachinohe (JPN)
1225 See-Woo.05 Park (C2) 2:07.53
+2.07.530
26.02.2021
1226 Daniil Kalinitsjev (C2) PB 2:07.54
+2.07.540
27.03.2021
1227 Andrej Kalinkin (B2) 2:07.56
+0.320
12.12.2020 2:07.24 
05.02.2020  / Kolomna (RUS)
1228 Robin Sleeking (Neo) 2:07.59
+1.700
10.10.2020 2:05.89 
30.11.2019  / Hamar (NOR)
1229 Yukio Inoue (B1) 2:07.60
-9.469
09.01.2021 2:17.07 
18.01.2020  / Obihiro (JPN)
1230 Aleksej Platsjinda (B2) PB 2:07.62
-1.620
16.01.2021 2:09.24 
05.11.2019  / Kolomna (RUS)
1231 Hiroki Urata (A1) Vadim.05 Kuznetsov (C2) Aleksej.03 Tsjernysjov (B2) 2:07.68
-6.689
16.01.2021 2:14.37 
08.10.2019  / Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1234 Andrej Grinko (B2) PB 2:07.69
-2.439
20.02.2021 2:10.13 
22.02.2020  / Kolomna (RUS)
1236 Mitsutaka Funaba (C2) Ivan Razin (B2) 2:07.74
+2.07.740
26.12.2020
1237 Sora Kobayashi (C2) 2:07.81
-1.829
09.01.2021 2:09.64 
03.02.2020  / Nagano (JPN)
1238 Dmitrij Bitsjurkin (B1) 2:07.82
+1.989
26.01.2021 2:05.83 
1239 Mattia Leonardelli (C1) 2:07.88
+2.07.880
31.01.2021
1240 Jaroslav Urjupin (C1) PB 2:07.93
+2.07.930
11.12.2020
1241 Kirill Krejmer (C2) PB 2:07.97
-32.020
22.02.2021 2:39.99 
06.02.2020  / Omsk (RUS)
1242 Ivan Fursa (B2) 2:08.01
+0.579
17.10.2020 2:07.43 
13.03.2020  / Minsk (BLR)
1243 Jordy Storm (B2) 2:08.03
+3.969
10.10.2020 2:04.06 
22.12.2019  / Leeuwarden (NED)
1246 Ryuuta Kodama (A2) Bret Groot (B1) Mark Yanagihara (M45) 2:08.05
+2.170
05.03.2021 2:05.88 
27.10.2019  / Milwaukee (USA)
1247 Ryszard Wyszyński (B1) 2:08.06
+2.08.060
30.01.2021
1248 Artem Versjinin (A2) 2:08.11
+2.08.110
14.02.2021
1250 Laurens Taekema (M40) Kirill Brokorenko (B1) 2:08.13
-5.539
19.12.2020 2:13.67 
25.02.2020  / Kolomna (RUS)
1251 Naotaro Yokosawa (Neo) Olaf Vunderink (C2) Jurij Allart (C2) 2:08.14
+2.08.140
12.12.2020
1255 Ilja.96 Kuznetsov (Senior) Mikhail.05 Tarakanov (B1) PB 2:08.15
-12.569
17.12.2020 2:20.72 
22.08.2019  / Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1256 Dmitrij Astakhov (B2) PB 2:08.16
-5.590
20.12.2020 2:13.75 
04.01.2020  / Irkutsk (RUS)
1258 Manuel de Carli (B1) Veniamin Zavjalov (C2) Kirill.05 Lysenko (C2) 2:08.17
+1.539
28.02.2021 2:06.63 
29.02.2020  / Heerenveen (NED)
1260 Aleksandr.05 Lazarev (B1) 2:08.18
-16.280
27.03.2021 2:24.46 
1261 Mikołaj Florkowski (C2) 2:08.20
-13.800
28.02.2021 2:22.00 
09.02.2020  / Zakopane (POL)
1262 Sergej Basmanov (C2) 2:08.22
-11.120
23.02.2021 2:19.34 
29.01.2020  / Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1263 Aleksandr.05 Izotov (B1) 2:08.23
-6.560
17.03.2021 2:14.79 
11.03.2020  / Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1264 Andrej.05 Petrov (C2) 2:08.27
-17.819
23.02.2021 2:26.09 
08.03.2020  / Divnogorsk (RUS)
1265 Chenglong Zhao (A1) Vladislav Kasjinskij (Neo) 2:08.28
+3.280
28.11.2020 2:05.00 
05.11.2019  / Moskau (RUS)
1268 Jurij Semenov (Neo) Kee-Joon Lee (B2) 2:08.31
+4.980
27.11.2020 2:03.33 
15.01.2020  / Seoul (KOR)
1269 Roman Lazarev (B2) PB 2:08.33
-1.869
17.12.2020 2:10.20 
12.12.2019  / Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1270 Kenshin Orikasa (B2) PB 2:08.34
+2.08.340
28.02.2021
1271 Vjatsjeslav Isupov (A1) 2:08.35
+1.429
05.02.2021 2:06.92 
22.02.2020  / Kolomna (RUS)
1273 Ryouichi Tamaru (A1) Roman Nakrosjajev (B1) 2:08.37
-2.620
20.02.2021 2:10.99 
24.02.2020  / Kolomna (RUS)
1274 Tobias Schlörb (C2) 2:08.38
+5.039
06.12.2020 2:03.34 
31.01.2020  / Erfurt (GER)
1275 Seong-Jin Jeong (B2) 2:08.41
+2.08.410
28.03.2021
1277 Daigo Takahashi (C1) Roman Vasilkovskij (C2) PB 2:08.46
+2.08.460
28.02.2021
1278 Lukács Soma (C1) 2:08.47
-26.360
27.02.2021 2:34.83 
23.02.2020  / Budapest (HUN)
1280 Frederik Gajos Hamre (C2) Kyle Blood (B2) 2:08.50
-4.060
05.03.2021 2:12.56 
07.03.2020  / Salt Lake City (USA)
1281 Arild Jøssing Kotte (M45) 2:08.51
-0.659
25.11.2020 2:09.17 
30.11.2019  / Hamar (NOR)
1282 Fedor Romanov (C1) 2:08.53
+2.08.530
22.02.2021
1283 Stanislav Podorov (C1) 2:08.55
+2.08.550
22.02.2021
1285 Ties Roemers (B2) Dmitrij Kollegov (A2) 2:08.57
+5.259
10.11.2020 2:03.31 
05.11.2019  / Moskau (RUS)
1286 Éder Lopes Moraes (M35) 2:08.59
+2.08.590
05.03.2021
1287 Soujiro Abe (A1) Tobias Elshof (C2) 2:08.60
-4.490
04.10.2020 2:13.09 
18.01.2020  / Deventer (NED)
Last Update: 29.09.2022