Athlete Data of Vladislava Angadajeva

Profile image of Vladislava Angadajeva
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Владислава Ангадаева
Spellings:

Angadajeva Vlada

Vladislava Angadaeva

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (Neo)
Last competition:
26.01.2020

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
500 meter
48.25
07.11.2019
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
1000 meter
1:40.61
04.11.2018
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a n/a
1500 meter
2:37.54
07.11.2019
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
3000 meter
6:00.95
04.02.2017
Barnaul (RUS)
n/a n/a
Last Update: 10.08.2022

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Other National - - - - 7 21
Last Update: 10.08.2022 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Barnaul (RUS) - - - - - 4
Divnogorsk (RUS) - - - - - 1
Irkutsk (RUS) - - - - 6 11
Kolomna (RUS) - - - - - 3
Omsk (RUS) - - - - - 1
Tsjita (RUS) - - - - 1 1
Last Update: 10.08.2022 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2019 - 2020

Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

Other National

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
11
11 / 11 / 10 / 10
Sprint combination (Junior B)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
215.890 Irkutsk Oblast Sprint Championships Irkutsk (RUS) 25. - 26.01.2020
10
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:44.14 Irkutsk Region Championships Irkutsk (RUS) 04.01.2020
9
3000 meter (Junior B)
6:03.19 Irkutsk Region Championships Irkutsk (RUS) 04.01.2020
10
500 meter (Junior B)
49.06 Irkutsk Region Championships Irkutsk (RUS) 03.01.2020
6
10 / 11 / 10 / 9
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
217.874 Irkutsk Region Championships Irkutsk (RUS) 03. - 04.01.2020
11
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:48.64 Irkutsk Region Championships Irkutsk (RUS) 03.01.2020
7
500 meter (Junior B)
50.86 Irkutsk City Championships Irkutsk (RUS) 21.12.2019
7
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:52.84 Irkutsk City Championships Irkutsk (RUS) 21.12.2019
30
30 / 30 / 31 / 29
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
218.229 Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1) Irkutsk (RUS) 14. - 15.12.2019
7
500 meter (Out of Competition)
48.25 Sports School Nr. 1 Testace Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 07.11.2019
6
1500 meter (Out of Competition)
2:37.54 Sports School Nr. 1 Testace Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 07.11.2019
7
7 / 5 / 7
mini3 (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m
174.331 Titova Price Tsjita (RUS) 09. - 10.02.2019
22
22 / 24 / 26 / 23
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
238.384 Junior B/C Championships - Siberian Federal District (Stage 1) Irkutsk (RUS) 15. - 16.12.2018
24
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:40.61 Meisterschaft Des Moskauer Oblast Kolomna (RUS) 04.11.2018
28
500 meter (Junior B)
49.51 Meisterschaft Des Moskauer Oblast Kolomna (RUS) 03.11.2018
25
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:41.32 Meisterschaft Des Moskauer Oblast Kolomna (RUS) 03.11.2018
28
28 / 28
mini2
500m / 1500m
112.703 Junior B/C Championships - Siberian And Far Eastern Federal Districts (Stage 3) Omsk (RUS) 01.02.2018
NC
34 / 33 / 33 / NC
Mini combination (Junior C Ladies)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
166.663 Junior B/C Championships - Siberian And Far Eastern Federal Districts (Stage 2) Divnogorsk (RUS) 13. - 14.01.2018
27
1000 meter (Juniors C)
1:52.30 District Championships - Stage 3 Barnaul (RUS) 04.02.2017
25
3000 meter (Juniors C)
6:00.95 District Championships - Stage 3 Barnaul (RUS) 04.02.2017
26
500 meter (Juniors C)
53.44 District Championships - Stage 3 Barnaul (RUS) 03.02.2017
25
1500 meter (Juniors C)
3:02.38 District Championships - Stage 3 Barnaul (RUS) 03.02.2017
25
38 / 28 / 28 / 25
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
240.074 Regional Qualifying Event - Siberian/Far Eastern Federal District (Stage 2) Irkutsk (RUS) 13. - 14.01.2017
Last Update: 10.08.2022