Athlete Data of Valerija Rjazanova

Profile image of Valerija Rjazanova
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Валерия Рязанова
Spellings:

Valeriya Ryazanova

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (B1)
Last competition:
03.03.2024

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
12.55
19.02.2022
Novouralsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
300 meter n/a n/a
500 meter
46.15
23.10.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
46.15
23.10.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
47.76
15.12.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1000 meter
1:34.74
24.08.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:34.74
24.08.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:38.10
18.08.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1500 meter
2:27.75
23.10.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:27.75
23.10.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:32.29
17.08.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
3000 meter
5:28.05
12.10.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
5:28.05
12.10.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
Team Sprint
1:51.58
25.02.2024
Novouralsk (RUS)
1:51.58
25.02.2024
Novouralsk (RUS)
n/a
Last Update: 24.06.2024

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Other National - 2 - 2 15 49
Last Update: 24.06.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Novouralsk (RUS) - 2 - 2 6 7
Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) - - - - 3 9
Zaretsjnyj (Pensa-19) (RUS) - - - - 4 7
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) - - - - 2 23
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) - - - - - 3
Last Update: 24.06.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2023 - 2024

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
8
Mass Start (Junior B)
7:17.26 Sverdlosk Region Championships - Kurtsjatov Prize Zaretsjnyj (Pensa-19) (RUS) 03.03.2024
10
7 / 12
klein2 (Junior B)
500m / 3000m
104.416 Sverdlosk Region Championships - Kurtsjatov Prize Zaretsjnyj (Pensa-19) (RUS) 02.03.2024
2
Team Sprint (Junior B)
1:51.58 Junior Championships Sverdlovsk Region Novouralsk (RUS) 25.02.2024
6
Mass Start (Junior B)
7:36.99 Junior Championships Sverdlovsk Region Novouralsk (RUS) 25.02.2024
6
500 meter (Junior B)
49.62 Junior Championships Sverdlovsk Region Novouralsk (RUS) 24.02.2024
n/a
Relay (Junior B - Mixed)
144.400 Junior Championships Sverdlovsk Region Novouralsk (RUS) 24.02.2024
5
3 / 6
klein2 (Junior B)
500m / 3000m
101.800 Championship Sverdlovsk Region Junior B-D Part 1 Zaretsjnyj (Pensa-19) (RUS) 27.01.2024
NC
NC / 34 / 32 / 28
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
147.386 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09. - 10.01.2024
13
Mass Start (Junior B)
7:02.64 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09.01.2024
7
10 / 8 / 8 / 6
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
209.071 Junior Championships Sverdlovsk Region Novouralsk (RUS) 23. - 24.12.2023
28
29 / 28 / 30 / 26
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
201.851 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 14. - 15.12.2023
12
Mass Start (Junior B)
8:44.34 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 14.12.2023
26
1000 meter (Junior B/C)
1:36.27 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.10.2023
DQ
3000 meter (Junior B/C)
- Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.10.2023
22
500 meter (Junior B/C)
46.15 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.10.2023
20
1500 meter (Junior B/C)
2:27.75 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.10.2023
13
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:35.88 Open Championship and Tsjeljabinsk Region Team Championship Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 12.10.2023
7
3000 meter (Junior B)
5:28.05 Open Championship and Tsjeljabinsk Region Team Championship Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 12.10.2023
18
500 meter (Junior B)
46.98 Open Championship and Tsjeljabinsk Region Team Championship Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.10.2023
4
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:32.83 Open Championship and Tsjeljabinsk Region Team Championship Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.10.2023
27
1000 meter (Junior B/C)
1:34.74 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.08.2023
35
500 meter (Junior B/C)
46.44 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.08.2023
38
1500 meter (Junior B/C)
2:29.55 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.08.2023
Last Update: 24.06.2024
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

Other National

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
8
Mass Start (Junior B)
7:17.26 Sverdlosk Region Championships - Kurtsjatov Prize Zaretsjnyj (Pensa-19) (RUS) 03.03.2024
10
7 / 12
klein2 (Junior B)
500m / 3000m
104.416 Sverdlosk Region Championships - Kurtsjatov Prize Zaretsjnyj (Pensa-19) (RUS) 02.03.2024
2
Team Sprint (Junior B)
1:51.58 Junior Championships Sverdlovsk Region Novouralsk (RUS) 25.02.2024
6
Mass Start (Junior B)
7:36.99 Junior Championships Sverdlovsk Region Novouralsk (RUS) 25.02.2024
6
500 meter (Junior B)
49.62 Junior Championships Sverdlovsk Region Novouralsk (RUS) 24.02.2024
n/a
Relay (Junior B - Mixed)
144.400 Junior Championships Sverdlovsk Region Novouralsk (RUS) 24.02.2024
5
3 / 6
klein2 (Junior B)
500m / 3000m
101.800 Championship Sverdlovsk Region Junior B-D Part 1 Zaretsjnyj (Pensa-19) (RUS) 27.01.2024
NC
28 / 32 / 34 / NC
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
147.386 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09. - 10.01.2024
13
Mass Start (Junior B)
7:02.64 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09.01.2024
7
6 / 8 / 8 / 10
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
209.071 Junior Championships Sverdlovsk Region Novouralsk (RUS) 23. - 24.12.2023
28
26 / 30 / 29 / 28
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
201.851 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 14. - 15.12.2023
12
Mass Start (Junior B)
8:44.34 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 14.12.2023
26
1000 meter (Junior B/C)
1:36.27 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.10.2023
DQ
3000 meter (Junior B/C)
- Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.10.2023
22
500 meter (Junior B/C)
46.15 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.10.2023
20
1500 meter (Junior B/C)
2:27.75 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.10.2023
13
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:35.88 Open Championship and Tsjeljabinsk Region Team Championship Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 12.10.2023
7
3000 meter (Junior B)
5:28.05 Open Championship and Tsjeljabinsk Region Team Championship Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 12.10.2023
18
500 meter (Junior B)
46.98 Open Championship and Tsjeljabinsk Region Team Championship Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.10.2023
4
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:32.83 Open Championship and Tsjeljabinsk Region Team Championship Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.10.2023
27
1000 meter (Junior B/C)
1:34.74 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.08.2023
35
500 meter (Junior B/C)
46.44 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.08.2023
38
1500 meter (Junior B/C)
2:29.55 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.08.2023
11
Mass Start (Junior C)
8:17.38 Championship Sverdlovsk Region Junior B-D Part 2 Zaretsjnyj (Pensa-19) (RUS) 05.03.2023
8
12 / 6
mini2 (Junior C)
500m / 1500m
99.183 Championship Sverdlovsk Region Junior B-D Part 2 Zaretsjnyj (Pensa-19) (RUS) 04.03.2023
6
500 meter (Junior C)
49.33 City Championships Jekaterinenburg Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 11.02.2023
6
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:42.25 City Championships Jekaterinenburg Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 11.02.2023
32
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:41.35 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.02.2023
35
500 meter (Junior C)
48.39 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 01.02.2023
38
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:39.98 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 01.02.2023
29
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:43.73 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 13.01.2023
31
500 meter (Junior C)
50.25 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 12.01.2023
NC
31 / 34 / 29 / NC
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
157.998 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 12. - 13.01.2023
34
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:47.65 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 12.01.2023
9
4 / 8 / 12 / 12
Sprint combination (Junior C)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
205.200 Championship of the Sverdlovsk region Novouralsk (RUS) 24. - 25.12.2022
51
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:41.02 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.12.2022
35
500 meter (Junior C)
47.76 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.12.2022
NC
35 / NC / 46 / 51
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
151.034 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15. - 16.12.2022
46
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:38.29 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.12.2022
23
1000 meter (Junior B/C)
1:38.10 Summer Competition Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.08.2022
42
500 meter (Junior B/C)
48.66 Summer Competition Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.08.2022
26
1500 meter (Junior B/C)
2:32.29 Summer Competition Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.08.2022
12
Mass Start (3000m)
5:47.16 Sverdlovsk Region Championships Zaretsjnyj (Pensa-19) (RUS) 27.02.2022
13
14 / 11
mini2 (Junior C)
500m / 1500m
110.313 Sverdlovsk Region Championships Zaretsjnyj (Pensa-19) (RUS) 26.02.2022
2
100 meter (Junior B/C)
12.55 Ice Of Our Hope 2022 Novouralsk (RUS) 19.02.2022
NC
43 / NC / 44 / NC
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 12. - 13.01.2022
NC
37 / 41 / NC / 38
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
155.741 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16. - 17.12.2021
10
100 meter (Junior E)
14.09 Jekaterinburg City Championships - Junior D/E Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 08.02.2020
13
300 meter (Junior E)
42.11 Jekaterinburg City Championships - Junior D/E Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 08.02.2020
Last Update: 24.06.2024