Athlete Data of Tatjana Piljugina

Profile image of Tatjana Piljugina
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Татьяна Пилюгина
Spellings:

Tatyana Pilyugina

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (B2)
Last competition:
03.04.2024

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
12.30
06.03.2019
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
300 meter
33.95
25.01.2019
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
500 meter
43.61
18.11.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
43.61
18.11.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1000 meter
1:29.88
19.11.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
1:29.88
19.11.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1500 meter
2:22.43
18.11.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
2:22.43
18.11.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
3000 meter
5:01.62
10.01.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
5:01.62
10.01.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Team Pursuit
3:47.78
25.10.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
3:51.55
11.10.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 24.07.2024

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Other National 2 1 7 10 46 89
Last Update: 24.07.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 1 1 5 7 37 62
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 1 - 2 3 8 20
Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) - - - - 1 7
Last Update: 24.07.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2023 - 2024

Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

Other National

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
5
500 meter (Junior B)
45.81 Closing Season Sportsschool Skoblikova Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.04.2024
4
Mass Start (Junior B)
7:15.78 Closing Season Sportsschool Skoblikova Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.04.2024
DQ
Team Pursuit (Junior)
- Championships Single Distance Tseljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 22.03.2024
14
16 / 15 / 18 / 12
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
188.863 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09. - 10.01.2024
NC
NC / NC / 24 / 14
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
94.120 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 14. - 15.12.2023
6
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:29.88 City Championships Tsjeljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.11.2023
5
500 meter (Junior B)
43.61 City Championships Tsjeljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.11.2023
6
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:22.43 City Championships Tsjeljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.11.2023
10
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:33.93 Open Championship and Tsjeljabinsk Region Team Championship Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 12.10.2023
10
500 meter (Junior B)
45.20 Open Championship and Tsjeljabinsk Region Team Championship Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.10.2023
4
Team Pursuit (Junior B)
3:51.55 Open Championship and Tsjeljabinsk Region Team Championship Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.10.2023
9
3000 meter (Junior)
5:04.90 Open Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region- Single Distance Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 22.03.2023
13
500 meter (Junior)
44.28 Open Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region- Single Distance Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.03.2023
6
Mass Start (Junior)
7:16.02 Open Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region- Single Distance Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.03.2023
36
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:42.08 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.02.2023
29
3000 meter (Junior C)
5:35.54 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.02.2023
15
500 meter (Junior C)
46.49 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 01.02.2023
25
28 / 29 / 28 / 11
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
205.513 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 01. - 02.02.2023
30
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:36.18 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 01.02.2023
3
Mass Start (Junior C)
7:29.22 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 01.02.2023
10
10 / 15 / 13 / 8
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
190.810 Tsjeljabinsk Region Allround Championships Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23. - 24.01.2023
20
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:39.77 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 13.01.2023
17
3000 meter (Junior C)
5:36.65 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 13.01.2023
12
500 meter (Junior C)
47.95 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 12.01.2023
13
12 / 15 / 20 / 17
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
206.946 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 12. - 13.01.2023
15
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:39.01 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 12.01.2023
9
Mass Start (Junior C)
8:44.41 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 12.01.2023
11
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:31.31 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.12.2022
15
3000 meter (Junior C)
5:09.07 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.12.2022
12
500 meter (Junior C)
44.98 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.12.2022
11
12 / 14 / 11 / 15
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
190.421 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15. - 16.12.2022
14
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:24.82 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.12.2022
4
Mass Start (Junior C)
6:45.82 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.12.2022
4
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:33.46 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 29.11.2022
9
500 meter (Junior C)
45.63 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.11.2022
12
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:29.44 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.11.2022
3
1000 meter (Junior C)
5:05.89 Championship Tsjeljabinsk City Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20.11.2022
3
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:31.08 Championship Tsjeljabinsk City Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20.11.2022
7
500 meter (Junior C)
44.18 Championship Tsjeljabinsk City Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.11.2022
7
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:24.14 Championship Tsjeljabinsk City Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.11.2022
3
3 / 3 / 4 / 3
Sprint combination (Junior C)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
182.100 Championship Sportschool Skoblikova Sprint Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 03. - 04.11.2022
8
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:31.53 Open Championship/Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 26.10.2022
8
500 meter (Junior C)
45.15 Open Championship/Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 25.10.2022
1
Team Pursuit (Junior C)
3:47.78 Open Championship/Team Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 25.10.2022
7
500 meter (Junior C)
45.89 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 13.03.2022
12
11 / 11 / 13 / 11
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
197.781 Tsjeljabinsk Region Personal/Team Allround Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24. - 25.01.2022
NC
23 / 28 / 28 / NC
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
153.090 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 12. - 13.01.2022
21
19 / 22 / 22 / 21
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
195.854 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16. - 17.12.2021
9
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:33.65 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 30.11.2021
13
500 meter (Junior C)
46.87 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 29.11.2021
DQ
1500 meter (Junior C)
- Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 29.11.2021
7
9 / 7 / 7 / 7
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
195.103 Tsjeljabinsk City Allround Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20. - 21.11.2021
14
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:36.25 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.10.2021
17
500 meter (Junior C)
46.90 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.10.2021
2
Team Pursuit (Junior C)
3:51.61 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.10.2021
6
500 meter (Junior C)
46.87 Season Opening - Skoblikova Sports School Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.10.2021
7
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:37.42 Season Opening - Skoblikova Sports School Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.10.2021
DNS
Team Pursuit
- Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.03.2021
4
500 meter (Junior D)
47.62 City Championships - Our Hopes Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 13.03.2021
4
1000 meter (Junior D)
1:38.98 City Championships - Our Hopes Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 13.03.2021
6
100 meter (Junior D)
12.41 Inga Artamonova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 06.03.2021
4
500 meter (Junior D)
50.67 Inga Artamonova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 06.03.2021
NC
14 / 16 / NC / NC
Sprint combination (Junior D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
Tsjeljabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11. - 12.02.2021
NC
9 / 10 / NC / NC
Sprint combination (Junior D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
104.040 City Championships Tsjeljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16. - 17.01.2021
18
24 / 19 / 22 / 22
Sprint combination (Junior D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
199.865 Tsjeljabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Junior D/E Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 03. - 04.02.2020
26
29 / 26 / 27 / 19
Sprint combination (Junior D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
220.175 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18. - 19.01.2020
21
500 meter (Junior D)
51.08 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 26.11.2019
DNS
1000 meter (Junior D)
- Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 26.11.2019
9
Mass Start (Junior E)
1:22.30 Season Closing Massstart Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.03.2019
4
100 meter (Junior E)
12.30 City Championships Tsjeljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 06.03.2019
1
100 meter (Junior E/F)
12.66 Inga Artamonova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.03.2019
3
100 meter (Junior E/F)
12.98 Inga Artamonova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.03.2019
9
100 meter (Junior E/F)
13.03 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.02.2019
33
300 meter (Junior E/F)
41.16 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.02.2019
4
3 / 5
100/500 meter (Junior E)
100m / 500m
66.430 Control Race Of The Skoblikova Sportsschool Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.02.2019
14
15 / 14
2k 100/300 meter (Junior E/F)
100m / 300m
47.240 Tsjeljabinsk Region - Junior D-F Individual/Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24. - 25.01.2019
17
7 / 18
2k 100/300 meter (Junior E/F)
100m / 300m
50.620 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 12.01.2019
8
100 meter (Junior E/F)
13.53 A. V. Beloglazova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.12.2018
8
100 meter (Junior E/F)
13.45 A. V. Beloglazova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.12.2018
21
3 / 27
2k 100/300 meter (Junior E)
100m / 300m
50.370 Skoblikova Sports School Sprint Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.12.2018
4
100 meter (Junior E)
13.03 Skoblikova Sports School Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.11.2018
10
300 meter (Junior E)
34.99 Skoblikova Sports School Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.11.2018
13
100 meter (Junior E)
13.98 Control Starts - Skoblikova Sports School Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10.11.2018
15
Mass Start (Junior E)
47.66 Control Starts - Skoblikova Sports School Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10.11.2018
3
100 meter (Junior E )
13.05 Season Opening - Skoblikova Sports School Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20.10.2018
3
300 meter (Junior E )
35.25 Season Opening - Skoblikova Sports School Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20.10.2018
18
22 / 17
2k 100/300 meter
100m / 300m
53.100 City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.03.2018
101
100 meter
14.52 City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.02.2018
24
100 meter
13.71 City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.02.2018
Last Update: 24.07.2024