Athlete Data of Tatjana.07 Klimova

Profile image of Tatjana.07 Klimova
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Татьяна Климова
Spellings:

Tatyana Klimova

Tatjana Klimova

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (B2)
Last competition:
19.03.2022

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
13.60
02.03.2020
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
300 meter
40.41
17.01.2018
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
500 meter
47.57
13.03.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
1000 meter
1:40.84
16.10.2021
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
1500 meter
2:37.72
20.11.2021
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
3000 meter
5:30.16
30.11.2021
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
Team Pursuit
4:15.14
27.10.2021
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
Last Update: 21.04.2024

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Other National - - - - 3 48
Last Update: 21.04.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) - - - - 3 34
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) - - - - - 13
Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) - - - - - 1
Last Update: 21.04.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2021 - 2022

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
21
500 meter (Junior C)
50.81 Inga Artamanova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.03.2022
12
500 meter (Junior C)
47.57 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 13.03.2022
25
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:44.60 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 03.02.2022
26
3000 meter (Junior C)
5:46.63 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 03.02.2022
27
500 meter (Junior C)
50.38 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.02.2022
24
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:43.26 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.02.2022
NC
NC / 18 / 21 / 19
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
157.490 Tsjeljabinsk Region Personal/Team Allround Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24. - 25.01.2022
NC
36 / NC / 27 / 36
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
157.491 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 12. - 13.01.2022
16
3000 meter (Junior C)
5:30.16 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 30.11.2021
15
500 meter (Junior C)
48.65 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 29.11.2021
12
18 / 14 / 12 / 13
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
211.434 Tsjeljabinsk City Allround Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20. - 21.11.2021
WDR
1000 meter (Junior C)
- Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.10.2021
WDR
3000 meter (Junior C)
- Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.10.2021
29
500 meter (Junior C)
50.65 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.10.2021
4
Team Pursuit (Junior C)
4:15.14 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.10.2021
13
500 meter (Junior C)
49.50 Season Opening - Skoblikova Sports School Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.10.2021
8
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:40.84 Season Opening - Skoblikova Sports School Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.10.2021
Last Update: 21.04.2024
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

Other National

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
21
500 meter (Junior C)
50.81 Inga Artamanova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.03.2022
12
500 meter (Junior C)
47.57 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 13.03.2022
25
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:44.60 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 03.02.2022
26
3000 meter (Junior C)
5:46.63 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 03.02.2022
27
500 meter (Junior C)
50.38 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.02.2022
24
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:43.26 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.02.2022
NC
18 / 19 / 21 / NC
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
157.490 Tsjeljabinsk Region Personal/Team Allround Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24. - 25.01.2022
NC
36 / 36 / 27 / NC
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
157.491 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 12. - 13.01.2022
16
3000 meter (Junior C)
5:30.16 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 30.11.2021
15
500 meter (Junior C)
48.65 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 29.11.2021
12
13 / 12 / 18 / 14
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
211.434 Tsjeljabinsk City Allround Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20. - 21.11.2021
WDR
1000 meter (Junior C)
- Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.10.2021
WDR
3000 meter (Junior C)
- Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.10.2021
29
500 meter (Junior C)
50.65 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.10.2021
4
Team Pursuit (Junior C)
4:15.14 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.10.2021
13
500 meter (Junior C)
49.50 Season Opening - Skoblikova Sports School Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.10.2021
8
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:40.84 Season Opening - Skoblikova Sports School Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.10.2021
DNS
1000 meter (Junior)
- Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.03.2021
57
500 meter (Junior)
50.67 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.03.2021
33
1500 meter (Junior)
2:45.11 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.03.2021
13
500 meter (Junior C)
51.32 City Championships - Our Hopes Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 13.03.2021
10
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:45.08 City Championships - Our Hopes Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 13.03.2021
26
500 meter (Junior C)
53.01 Inga Artamonova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 07.03.2021
47
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:47.26 Championships Of The Ural District Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.12.2020
54
500 meter (Junior C)
52.71 Open Cup Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.12.2020
24
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:47.49 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 29.10.2020
43
500 meter (Junior C)
52.64 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.10.2020
42
100 meter (Junior D)
13.60 Inga Artamanova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.03.2020
54
100 meter (Junior D)
13.83 Inga Artamanova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.03.2020
NC
48 / 37 / NC / NC
Sprint combination (Junior D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
120.650 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18. - 19.01.2020
22
27 / 22
100/500 meter (Junior D)
100m / 500m
73.810 A.V.Beloglazov Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 22.12.2019
DNS
Mass Start (Junior D)
- Season Closing Massstart Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.03.2019
47
48 / 50
100/500 meter (Junior D)
100m / 500m
71.730 City Championships Tsjeljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 06.03.2019
44
51 / 47 / 42 / 48
Sprint combination (Junior D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
260.770 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 12. - 13.01.2019
22
21 / 23 / 23 / 29
Sprint combination (Junior D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
244.375 Skoblikova Sports School Sprint Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15. - 16.12.2018
30
500 meter (Junior D)
58.81 Skoblikova Sports School Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.11.2018
25
1000 meter (Junior D)
2:04.77 Skoblikova Sports School Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.11.2018
28
500 meter (Junior D)
59.23 Control Starts - Skoblikova Sports School Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10.11.2018
DNS
Mass Start (Junior D)
- Control Starts - Skoblikova Sports School Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10.11.2018
29
500 meter (Junior D )
1:00.01 Season Opening - Skoblikova Sports School Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20.10.2018
40
100 meter (Junior E)
15.08 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.01.2018
29
300 meter (Junior E)
40.41 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.01.2018
55
100 meter
15.39 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 25.03.2017
45
300 meter
41.85 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 25.03.2017
27
100 meter
14.82 Championship Of Tsjeljabinsk - Our Hope Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.02.2017
78
100 meter
14.99 Championship Of Tsjeljabinsk - Our Hope Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.02.2017
33
100 meter
15.68 L. P. Skoblikova Sports School Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.11.2016
51
100 meter
14.95 Season Opening - L. P. Skoblikova Sports School Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20.10.2016
Last Update: 21.04.2024