Athlete Data of Stella Horká

Profile image of Stella Horká
Nationality:
Czech Republic
Other name(s):
Nilsen
Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (B2)
Last competition:
22.01.2023

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
12.93
21.11.2019
Arendal (NOR)
n/a n/a
200 meter
22.30
17.02.2022
Arendal (NOR)
n/a
22.30
17.02.2022
Arendal (NOR)
300 meter
32.04
13.12.2018
Arendal (NOR)
n/a n/a
500 meter
44.32
10.12.2022
Inzell (GER)
44.32
10.12.2022
Inzell (GER)
44.88
26.03.2022
Stavanger (NOR)
1000 meter
1:28.82
18.12.2022
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
1:28.82
18.12.2022
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
1:31.05
07.08.2021
Hamar (NOR)
1500 meter
2:15.84
02.10.2022
Inzell (GER)
2:15.84
02.10.2022
Inzell (GER)
2:20.68
26.03.2022
Stavanger (NOR)
3000 meter
4:49.92
01.10.2022
Inzell (GER)
4:49.92
01.10.2022
Inzell (GER)
5:07.89
07.08.2021
Hamar (NOR)
5000 meter
9:03.84
05.03.2020
Arendal (NOR)
n/a n/a
Team Sprint
1:59.42
15.12.2019
Tønsberg (NOR)
n/a n/a
Last Update: 29.01.2023

Established or current Recordholder:

TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
1000 meter 1:28.82 Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL) Czech - Junior Championships 2023 18.12.2022
Mini combination 183.723 Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL) Czech - Junior Championships 2023 17. - 18.12.2022
500 meter 44.52 Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL) Czech - Junior Championships 2023 17.12.2022
1000 meter 1:31.05 Hamar (NOR) Norwegian Youth Championships 2021 07.08.2021
Last Update: 29.01.2023

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
World Cup Juniors - - - - - 7
National Championships Juniors 2 4 7 13 13 13
Viking Race - - - - - 2
Other International 2 8 4 14 24 39
Other National 32 34 16 82 106 117
Last Update: 29.01.2023 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2022 - 2023

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 36.100 Skol-Distriktmästerskap Stockholm Stockholm (SWE) 15.02.1962
Last Update: 29.01.2023
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

World Cup Juniors

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 36.100 Skol-Distriktmästerskap Stockholm Stockholm (SWE) 15.02.1962
Last Update: 29.01.2023