Athlete Data of Sören Lindner

Profile image of Sören Lindner
Nationality:
Germany
Other name(s):
Harder
Gender:
Men
Current state:
Retired (M30)
Last competition:
25.02.2017

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestLocationEventDate
100 meter 13.73 Berlin (GER) n/a 12.12.1998
200 meter 24.30 Berlin (GER) Pokal Der Störche 11.12.1999
300 meter 31.27 Chemnitz (GER) German Championships AG 13 Allround 2001 03.03.2001
500 meter 41.13 Berlin (GER) C- And DC-Kaderüberprüfung 26.11.2004
700 meter 1:09.64 Chemnitz (GER) German Championships AG 13 Allround 2001 03.03.2001
1000 meter 1:21.24 Berlin (GER) Berliner Meisterschaften 25.02.2017
1500 meter 2:00.43 Inzell (GER) German Open 01.03.2015
3000 meter 4:09.90 Inzell (GER) German Open 28.02.2015
5000 meter 7:03.74 Berlin (GER) Berliner Meisterschaften 25.02.2017
10.000 meter 14:36.37 Berlin (GER) Überprüfungswettkampf 04.02.2017
Last Update: 02.12.2021

Established or current Recordholder:

TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
1000 meter 1:32.00 Hamburg (GER) Hamburger Meisterschaften 15.01.2005
1500 meter 2:19.00 Hamburg (GER) Hamburger Meisterschaften 15.01.2005
500 meter 46.30 Hamburg (GER) Hamburger Meisterschaften 15.01.2005
Mini combination 185.633 Hamburg (GER) Hamburger Meisterschaften 15. - 16.01.2005
1500 meter 2:25.40 Hamburg (GER) Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaften 17.01.2004
3000 meter 4:41.30 Hamburg (GER) Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaften 17.01.2004
Mini combination 190.099 Hamburg (GER) Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaften 17. - 18.01.2004
Last Update: 02.12.2021
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
1000 meter 1:32.00 Hamburg (GER) Hamburger Meisterschaften 15.01.2005
1500 meter 2:19.00 Hamburg (GER) Hamburger Meisterschaften 15.01.2005
500 meter 46.30 Hamburg (GER) Hamburger Meisterschaften 15.01.2005
Mini combination 185.633 Hamburg (GER) Hamburger Meisterschaften 15. - 16.01.2005
1500 meter 2:25.40 Hamburg (GER) Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaften 17.01.2004
3000 meter 4:41.30 Hamburg (GER) Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaften 17.01.2004
Mini combination 190.099 Hamburg (GER) Hamburger Jugend-Meisterschaften 17. - 18.01.2004
Last Update: 02.12.2021

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
National Championships Juniors - - - - 2 5
National Championships Masters - - 1 1 1 1
Other International 1 1 1 3 6 10
Other National 13 9 3 25 47 68
Last Update: 02.12.2021 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Berlin (GER) 11 9 4 24 47 68
Hamburg (GER) 2 1 - 3 3 3
Berlin (GER) 1 - - 1 1 1
Grefrath (GER) - - 1 1 1 1
Chemnitz (GER) - - - - 2 2
Erfurt (GER) - - - - - 3
Inzell (GER) - - - - 1 3
Inzell (GER) - - - - - 2
Innsbruck (AUT) - - - - 1 1
Last Update: 02.12.2021 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2016 - 2017

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 4:24.56 Inner Mongolia Autonomous School Championships Hulun Buir (CHN) 17.12.2011
Last Update: 02.12.2021
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

National Championships Juniors

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 4:24.56 Inner Mongolia Autonomous School Championships Hulun Buir (CHN) 17.12.2011
Last Update: 02.12.2021