Athlete Data of Pascal Dec

Profile image of Pascal Dec
Nationality:
Austria
Gender:
Men
Current state:
Retired (Neo)
Last competition:
13.02.2011

Skated Distances:

Rink:
Show all
Country:
Show all
Type of Event:
Show all
Altitude:
Show all
Continent:
Show all
Type of Rink:
Show all

Total 1 competitions over the 100 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
13.31 31 Regionalwettkampf "Silberner Schlittschuh" 19. - 20.02.2011 Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 07.05.2021
Total 1 competitions over the 300 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
39.08 53 Regionalwettkampf "Silberner Schlittschuh" 19. - 20.02.2011 Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 07.05.2021
Total 63 competitions over the Small combination distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
45.09 14 Russian Cup Allround/Sprint 12. - 13.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
44.33 25 Prizes Of The Kolomna Skating Center 24. - 25.12.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
44.33 4 Prizes Of The Kolomna Skating Center 24. - 25.12.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
44.85 33 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The Ice Palace "Уральская Молния" 08. - 10.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
45.32 25 All-Russian Competitions Nevskij Ice 26. - 28.11.2020 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
44.29 19 Kolomna Kremlin Cup 10. - 11.10.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
43.61 12 Russia Cup Final 03. - 05.03.2020 Moskau (RUS)
43.63 12 VI All-Russian Winter Universiade 2020 12. - 16.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
46.79 15 82nd Kirov Prize / RSU Cup 4 08. - 09.02.2020 Kirov (RUS)
43.97 14 Russia Cup 3 16. - 17.01.2020 Moskau (RUS)
42.69 16 B.I. Sjavyrin Memorial 27. - 29.12.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
43.21 13 Open Russian Cup #3 27. - 28.11.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
42.62 12 Open Russian Cup #2 13. - 14.11.2019 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
41.46 14 Russian Single Distance Championships 2020 31.10. - 03.11.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
41.39 13 Open Russian Cup #1 23. - 24.10.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
41.99 8 Kolomna Kremlin Cup 11. - 12.10.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
41.65 5 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 22. - 23.08.2019 Minsk (BLR)
43.08 6 Russian Junior Championships 2019 18. - 20.01.2019 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
43.08 6 Russian Junior Championships 2019 18. - 20.01.2019 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
41.93 4 Lidiya Skoblikova Prize 08. - 09.12.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
42.39 25 1. Junior World Cup 2018/2019 24. - 25.11.2018 Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
DNS - International Competition 17. - 18.11.2018 Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
41.99 5 MSSF Cup 01. - 02.11.2018 Moskau (RUS)
43.07 7 Kolomna Kremlin Cup 06. - 07.10.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
42.10 6 International Race 25. - 26.08.2018 Minsk (BLR)
DNF - Belarus Open Cup 18. - 19.08.2018 Minsk (BLR)
42.58 9 Belarus Open Cup 18. - 19.08.2018 Minsk (BLR)
42.20 1 V. A. Muratov Prize 23. - 25.03.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
44.03 5 Saint Petersburg Championships 09. - 10.03.2018 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
42.68 13 Russian Junior Championships 2018 14. - 16.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
42.68 7 Russian Junior Championships 2018 14. - 16.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
42.80 1 Masters Competition 27. - 28.01.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
44.65 1 Russian Skating Union Cup 4 13. - 14.01.2018 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
43.03 7 L.P. Skoblikova Prize 09. - 10.12.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
42.95 10 Russian Skating Union Cup 2 15. - 16.11.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
42.68 12 Open Moscow Cup 02. - 03.11.2017 Moskau (RUS)
43.20 9 Kolomna Kremlin Cup 12. - 13.10.2017 Kolomna (RUS)
43.25 5 International Race 19.08.2017 Minsk (BLR)
42.71 12 VIII Winter Spartakiada 05. - 07.03.2017 Kolomna (RUS)
43.47 16 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2017 21. - 22.02.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
46.15 3 Northwest Federal District Championships - Stage 3 03. - 04.02.2017 Vologda (RUS)
WDR - Northwestern Federal District Championships - Stage 2 07. - 08.01.2017 Olenegorsk (RUS)
44.79 5 Championship Of Saint Petersburg 21. - 22.12.2016 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
44.85 1 Sergej Fokichev Prize 10. - 11.12.2016 Vologda (RUS)
46.99 30 RSU Cup - Juniors 10. - 11.11.2016 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
43.84 26 Russian Skating Union Cup 1 29. - 30.10.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
44.34 22 Belarus Open Cup 26. - 27.08.2016 Minsk (BLR)
44.63 18 Belarus Open Cup 26. - 27.08.2016 Minsk (BLR)
44.96 9 International Race 20.08.2016 Minsk (BLR)
44.78 26 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2016 23. - 24.02.2016 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
45.66 1 Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3) 05. - 06.02.2016 Kirov (RUS)
46.54 1 Sports School Orlenok Chamionships (Stage 2) 16. - 17.01.2016 Perm (Molotow) (RUS)
45.05 25 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2015 26. - 27.02.2015 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
46.48 1 Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 2) 10. - 11.01.2015 Perm (Molotow) (RUS)
47.42 3 Winter Sports Festival 14. - 15.03.2014 Perm (Molotow) (RUS)
45.91 27 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2014 06. - 07.03.2014 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
48.95 4 Zonal Championships - Stage 2 11. - 12.01.2014 Kirov (RUS)
48.60 4 Season Opening 22.12.2013 Perm (Molotow) (RUS)
59.45 17 Zonal Championships - Stage 1 14. - 15.12.2013 Nishni Nowgorod (RUS)
45.87 12 Silver Skates - Final 20. - 21.03.2013 Kolomna (RUS)
44.87 23 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2013 28.02. - 01.03.2013 Kolomna (RUS)
48.86 23 Silver Skates 22. - 23.03.2012 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
56.29 40 Regionalwettkampf "Silberner Schlittschuh" 19. - 20.02.2011 Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 07.05.2021
Total 54 competitions over the 1000 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
1:26.41 10 All-Russian Students Competition 19. - 20.03.2021 Kolomna (RUS)
1:29.02 17 Prizes Of The Kolomna Skating Center 24. - 25.12.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
1:29.02 4 Prizes Of The Kolomna Skating Center 24. - 25.12.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
1:29.00 21 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The Ice Palace "Уральская Молния" 08. - 10.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:26.93 13 Kolomna Kremlin Cup 10. - 11.10.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
1:26.42 10 Russia Cup Final 03. - 05.03.2020 Moskau (RUS)
1:26.95 14 VI All-Russian Winter Universiade 2020 12. - 16.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:24.95 10 Russia Cup 3 16. - 17.01.2020 Moskau (RUS)
1:25.38 15 B.I. Sjavyrin Memorial 27. - 29.12.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
1:25.40 10 Open Russian Cup #3 27. - 28.11.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:25.27 8 Open Russian Cup #2 13. - 14.11.2019 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:22.10 12 Russian Single Distance Championships 2020 31.10. - 03.11.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
1:22.24 11 Open Russian Cup #1 23. - 24.10.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
1:21.51 2 Kolomna Kremlin Cup 11. - 12.10.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
1:23.02 5 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 22. - 23.08.2019 Minsk (BLR)
1:26.56 15 2. Junior World Cup 2018/2019 26. - 27.01.2019 Helsinki (Helsingfors) (FIN)
1:24.30 5 Russian Junior Championships 2019 18. - 20.01.2019 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:24.30 5 Russian Junior Championships 2019 18. - 20.01.2019 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:23.03 3 Lidiya Skoblikova Prize 08. - 09.12.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:24.07 21 1. Junior World Cup 2018/2019 24. - 25.11.2018 Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
1:25.49 3 International Competition 17. - 18.11.2018 Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
1:22.41 4 MSSF Cup 01. - 02.11.2018 Moskau (RUS)
1:23.74 1 Open Russian Cup 1 13. - 14.10.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
1:24.13 9 Belarus Open Cup 18. - 19.08.2018 Minsk (BLR)
1:23.03 1 V. A. Muratov Prize 23. - 25.03.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
1:28.60 1 Saint Petersburg Championships 09. - 10.03.2018 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:24.39 10 Russian Junior Championships 2018 14. - 16.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:24.39 6 Russian Junior Championships 2018 14. - 16.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:25.69 1 Masters Competition 27. - 28.01.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
1:24.39 5 L.P. Skoblikova Prize 09. - 10.12.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:24.41 8 Russian Skating Union Cup 2 15. - 16.11.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:25.97 11 Open Moscow Cup 02. - 03.11.2017 Moskau (RUS)
1:24.72 6 Kolomna Kremlin Cup 12. - 13.10.2017 Kolomna (RUS)
1:25.45 10 Belarus Open Cup 25. - 26.08.2017 Minsk (BLR)
1:24.73 12 VIII Winter Spartakiada 05. - 07.03.2017 Kolomna (RUS)
1:25.71 12 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2017 21. - 22.02.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:32.06 1 Northwest Federal District Championships - Stage 3 03. - 04.02.2017 Vologda (RUS)
WDR - Northwestern Federal District Championships - Stage 2 07. - 08.01.2017 Olenegorsk (RUS)
1:29.31 3 Championship Of Saint Petersburg 21. - 22.12.2016 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:29.80 1 Sergej Fokichev Prize 10. - 11.12.2016 Vologda (RUS)
1:26.36 20 Russian Skating Union Cup 1 29. - 30.10.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
1:26.48 10 Belarus Open Cup 26. - 27.08.2016 Minsk (BLR)
1:26.38 13 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2016 23. - 24.02.2016 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:33.45 1 Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3) 05. - 06.02.2016 Kirov (RUS)
1:34.77 1 Sports School Orlenok Chamionships (Stage 2) 16. - 17.01.2016 Perm (Molotow) (RUS)
1:29.26 18 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2015 26. - 27.02.2015 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:36.74 1 Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 2) 10. - 11.01.2015 Perm (Molotow) (RUS)
1:40.56 4 Winter Sports Festival 14. - 15.03.2014 Perm (Molotow) (RUS)
1:30.37 17 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2014 06. - 07.03.2014 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:38.73 1 Zonal Championships - Stage 1 14. - 15.12.2013 Nishni Nowgorod (RUS)
1:45.16 34 Silver Skates - Final 20. - 21.03.2013 Kolomna (RUS)
1:30.44 27 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2013 28.02. - 01.03.2013 Kolomna (RUS)
1:37.59 18 Silver Skates 22. - 23.03.2012 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:58.30 39 Regionalwettkampf "Silberner Schlittschuh" 19. - 20.02.2011 Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 07.05.2021
Total 48 competitions over the 1500 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
2:10.09 5 All-Russian Students Competition 19. - 20.03.2021 Kolomna (RUS)
DNS - 83. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 12. - 14.02.2021 Kirov (RUS)
2:13.70 9 Russian Cup Allround/Sprint 12. - 13.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:14.21 13 Prizes Of The Kolomna Skating Center 24. - 25.12.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
2:14.21 3 Prizes Of The Kolomna Skating Center 24. - 25.12.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
2:20.46 16 All-Russian Competitions Nevskij Ice 26. - 28.11.2020 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
2:14.08 23 Russia Cup 21. - 23.10.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
2:13.46 13 VI All-Russian Winter Universiade 2020 12. - 16.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:12.22 11 Russia Cup 3 16. - 17.01.2020 Moskau (RUS)
2:10.67 15 B.I. Sjavyrin Memorial 27. - 29.12.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
2:14.16 10 Open Russian Cup #2 13. - 14.11.2019 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
2:11.27 17 Russian Single Distance Championships 2020 31.10. - 03.11.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
2:08.67 16 Open Russian Cup #1 23. - 24.10.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
2:11.19 10 Kolomna Kremlin Cup 11. - 12.10.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
2:07.35 2 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 22. - 23.08.2019 Minsk (BLR)
2:12.88 5 Russian Junior Championships 2019 18. - 20.01.2019 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
2:12.88 5 Russian Junior Championships 2019 18. - 20.01.2019 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
2:08.50 3 Lidiya Skoblikova Prize 08. - 09.12.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:09.11 15 1. Junior World Cup 2018/2019 24. - 25.11.2018 Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
2:06.64 3 MSSF Cup 01. - 02.11.2018 Moskau (RUS)
2:11.19 5 Kolomna Kremlin Cup 06. - 07.10.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
2:07.68 1 International Race 25. - 26.08.2018 Minsk (BLR)
2:12.08 7 Russian Junior Championships 2018 14. - 16.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:12.08 7 Russian Junior Championships 2018 14. - 16.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:22.40 4 Russian Skating Union Cup 4 13. - 14.01.2018 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
2:10.68 5 L.P. Skoblikova Prize 09. - 10.12.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:11.35 9 Russian Skating Union Cup 2 15. - 16.11.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:12.39 13 Open Moscow Cup 02. - 03.11.2017 Moskau (RUS)
2:13.20 4 Kolomna Kremlin Cup 12. - 13.10.2017 Kolomna (RUS)
2:10.48 2 Belarus Open Cup 25. - 26.08.2017 Minsk (BLR)
2:09.73 9 VIII Winter Spartakiada 05. - 07.03.2017 Kolomna (RUS)
2:11.97 7 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2017 21. - 22.02.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:22.53 1 Northwest Federal District Championships - Stage 3 03. - 04.02.2017 Vologda (RUS)
WDR - Northwestern Federal District Championships - Stage 2 07. - 08.01.2017 Olenegorsk (RUS)
2:16.73 1 Championship Of Saint Petersburg 21. - 22.12.2016 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
2:21.47 1 Sergej Fokichev Prize 10. - 11.12.2016 Vologda (RUS)
2:12.69 16 Russian Skating Union Cup 1 29. - 30.10.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
2:13.88 9 Belarus Open Cup 26. - 27.08.2016 Minsk (BLR)
2:18.93 1 International Race 20.08.2016 Minsk (BLR)
2:13.49 14 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2016 23. - 24.02.2016 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:27.02 1 Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3) 05. - 06.02.2016 Kirov (RUS)
2:27.10 1 Sports School Orlenok Chamionships (Stage 2) 16. - 17.01.2016 Perm (Molotow) (RUS)
2:17.45 14 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2015 26. - 27.02.2015 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:26.24 1 Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 2) 10. - 11.01.2015 Perm (Molotow) (RUS)
2:41.66 5 Winter Sports Festival 14. - 15.03.2014 Perm (Molotow) (RUS)
2:24.29 27 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2014 06. - 07.03.2014 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
DQ - Zonal Championships - Stage 1 14. - 15.12.2013 Nishni Nowgorod (RUS)
2:19.59 22 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2013 28.02. - 01.03.2013 Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 07.05.2021
Total 41 competitions over the 3000 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
4:40.10 4 All-Russian Students Competition 19. - 20.03.2021 Kolomna (RUS)
5:00.25 7 83. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 12. - 14.02.2021 Kirov (RUS)
4:45.39 8 Russian Cup Allround/Sprint 12. - 13.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:47.23 10 Prizes Of The Kolomna Skating Center 24. - 25.12.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
4:47.23 3 Prizes Of The Kolomna Skating Center 24. - 25.12.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
4:43.11 15 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The Ice Palace "Уральская Молния" 08. - 10.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:51.76 15 All-Russian Competitions Nevskij Ice 26. - 28.11.2020 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
4:42.94 21 Russia Cup 21. - 23.10.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
4:45.37 10 Kolomna Kremlin Cup 10. - 11.10.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
4:44.59 10 Russia Cup 3 16. - 17.01.2020 Moskau (RUS)
4:53.33 10 Open Russian Cup #2 13. - 14.11.2019 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
4:50.06 6 Russian Junior Championships 2019 18. - 20.01.2019 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
4:50.06 6 Russian Junior Championships 2019 18. - 20.01.2019 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
4:46.59 9 Lidiya Skoblikova Prize 08. - 09.12.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:39.77 19 1. Junior World Cup 2018/2019 24. - 25.11.2018 Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
4:38.71 7 MSSF Cup 01. - 02.11.2018 Moskau (RUS)
4:36.73 2 International Race 25. - 26.08.2018 Minsk (BLR)
4:47.80 8 Russian Junior Championships 2018 14. - 16.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:47.80 8 Russian Junior Championships 2018 14. - 16.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:43.96 9 L.P. Skoblikova Prize 09. - 10.12.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:45.71 9 Russian Skating Union Cup 2 15. - 16.11.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:51.26 17 Open Moscow Cup 02. - 03.11.2017 Moskau (RUS)
4:45.63 6 Kolomna Kremlin Cup 12. - 13.10.2017 Kolomna (RUS)
4:47.20 4 Belarus Open Cup 25. - 26.08.2017 Minsk (BLR)
4:45.33 1 International Race 19.08.2017 Minsk (BLR)
4:42.60 11 VIII Winter Spartakiada 05. - 07.03.2017 Kolomna (RUS)
4:40.76 5 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2017 21. - 22.02.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
5:12.02 2 Northwest Federal District Championships - Stage 3 03. - 04.02.2017 Vologda (RUS)
WDR - Northwestern Federal District Championships - Stage 2 07. - 08.01.2017 Olenegorsk (RUS)
4:52.33 1 Championship Of Saint Petersburg 21. - 22.12.2016 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
5:12.44 2 Sergej Fokichev Prize 10. - 11.12.2016 Vologda (RUS)
4:45.38 12 Russian Skating Union Cup 1 29. - 30.10.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
4:41.60 7 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2016 23. - 24.02.2016 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
5:06.60 1 Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3) 05. - 06.02.2016 Kirov (RUS)
5:17.44 1 Sports School Orlenok Chamionships (Stage 2) 16. - 17.01.2016 Perm (Molotow) (RUS)
4:51.15 10 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2015 26. - 27.02.2015 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
5:15.67 1 Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 2) 10. - 11.01.2015 Perm (Molotow) (RUS)
5:44.36 5 Winter Sports Festival 14. - 15.03.2014 Perm (Molotow) (RUS)
5:03.07 21 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2014 06. - 07.03.2014 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
5:38.65 2 Zonal Championships - Stage 1 14. - 15.12.2013 Nishni Nowgorod (RUS)
NC - Russian Youth Allround Championships 2013 28.02. - 01.03.2013 Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 07.05.2021
Total 12 competitions over the Mass Start distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
10:40.62 6 All-Russian Students Competition 19. - 20.03.2021 Kolomna (RUS)
11:48.53 3 83. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 12. - 14.02.2021 Kirov (RUS)
9:47.36 10 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The Ice Palace "Уральская Молния" 08. - 10.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
10:38.74 8 All-Russian Competitions Nevskij Ice 26. - 28.11.2020 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
9:28.14 13 Russian Single Distance Championships 2021 29.10. - 01.11.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
10:14.40 10 Russia Cup 21. - 23.10.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
10:07.13 10 Russia Cup Final 03. - 05.03.2020 Moskau (RUS)
10:05.69 8 VI All-Russian Winter Universiade 2020 12. - 16.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
9:33.95 10 Russia Cup 3 16. - 17.01.2020 Moskau (RUS)
9:41.71 13 B.I. Sjavyrin Memorial 27. - 29.12.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
DQ - Open Russian Cup #2 13. - 14.11.2019 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
- 21 MSSF Cup 01. - 02.11.2018 Moskau (RUS)
Last Update: 07.05.2021
Total 8 competitions over the Team Sprint distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
1:38.98 2 All-Russian Students Competition 19. - 20.03.2021 Kolomna (RUS)
1:39.67 3 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The Ice Palace "Уральская Молния" 08. - 10.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:34.13 2 Russia Cup Final 03. - 05.03.2020 Moskau (RUS)
1:39.52 4 VI All-Russian Winter Universiade 2020 12. - 16.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:34.66 3 Russian Single Distance Championships 2020 31.10. - 03.11.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
1:35.92 3 Open Russian Cup #1 23. - 24.10.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
1:39.30 2 2. Neo-Senior World Cup 2018/2019 26. - 27.01.2019 Helsinki (Helsingfors) (FIN)
1:38.12 4 Russian Junior Championships 2018 14. - 16.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 07.05.2021
Total 1 competitions over the Small combination distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
8:29.22 8 Russian Cup Allround/Sprint 12. - 13.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 07.05.2021
Total 2 competitions over the 2x500 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
87.040 11 VI All-Russian Winter Universiade 2020 12. - 16.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
97.190 4 Season Opening 22.12.2013 Perm (Molotow) (RUS)
Last Update: 07.05.2021
Total 5 competitions over the Sprint combination distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
170.410 10 Open Russian Cup #3 27. - 28.11.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
167.035 1 V. A. Muratov Prize 23. - 25.03.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
NC - Masters Competition 27. - 28.01.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
190.225 16 Silver Skates - Final 20. - 21.03.2013 Kolomna (RUS)
193.095 14 Silver Skates 22. - 23.03.2012 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 07.05.2021
Total 20 competitions over the Mini combination distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
181.447 3 Prizes Of The Kolomna Skating Center 24. - 25.12.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
177.866 5 Russian Junior Championships 2019 18. - 20.01.2019 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
174.043 3 Lidiya Skoblikova Prize 08. - 09.12.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
NC - Saint Petersburg Championships 09. - 10.03.2018 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
176.867 4 Russian Junior Championships 2018 14. - 16.02.2018 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
NC - Russian Skating Union Cup 4 13. - 14.01.2018 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS)
176.111 5 L.P. Skoblikova Prize 09. - 10.12.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
177.108 8 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2017 21. - 22.02.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
191.693 1 Northwest Federal District Championships - Stage 3 03. - 04.02.2017 Vologda (RUS)
NC - Northwestern Federal District Championships - Stage 2 07. - 08.01.2017 Olenegorsk (RUS)
183.742 1 Championship Of Saint Petersburg 21. - 22.12.2016 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
188.979 1 Sergej Fokichev Prize 10. - 11.12.2016 Vologda (RUS)
179.399 11 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2016 23. - 24.02.2016 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
195.864 1 Sports School Orlenok Chamionships (Stage 2) 16. - 17.01.2016 Perm (Molotow) (RUS)
184.021 14 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2015 26. - 27.02.2015 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
196.208 1 Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 2) 10. - 11.01.2015 Perm (Molotow) (RUS)
208.980 5 Winter Sports Festival 14. - 15.03.2014 Perm (Molotow) (RUS)
189.702 21 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2014 06. - 07.03.2014 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
NC - Zonal Championships - Stage 1 14. - 15.12.2013 Nishni Nowgorod (RUS)
NC - Russian Youth Allround Championships 2013 28.02. - 01.03.2013 Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 07.05.2021
Total 1 competitions over the Small combination distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
188.143 9 Russian Cup Allround/Sprint 12. - 13.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 07.05.2021

Personal Competition Performance

Please note: The chart is made up of all the available competition results. However, it does not consider the competitive conditions, the different ice rinks, the state of health or falls etc. of the skater.

Created with Highcharts 9.0.0Date of CompetitionValues100 meter (14 races)Kiki Lankhaar (14 races)201220132014201520161214161820222426Highcharts.com