Athlete Data of Nana Takagi

Profile image of Nana Takagi
Nationality:
Japan
Native language:
高 木 菜 那
Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (Senior)
Last competition:
07.03.2021

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
11.04
15.03.2016
Leeuwarden (NED)
n/a n/a
500 meter
38.58
06.03.2021
Hachinohe (JPN)
38.58
06.03.2021
Hachinohe (JPN)
38.81
29.12.2019
Nagano (JPN)
1000 meter
1:15.08
07.02.2020
Calgary (CAN)
1:16.26
29.12.2020
Obihiro (JPN)
1:15.08
07.02.2020
Calgary (CAN)
1500 meter
1:52.72
16.02.2020
Salt Lake City (USA)
1:55.40
13.02.2021
Nagano (JPN)
1:52.72
16.02.2020
Salt Lake City (USA)
3000 meter
4:03.25
10.12.2017
Salt Lake City (USA)
4:06.11
11.02.2021
Nagano (JPN)
4:03.36
13.02.2020
Salt Lake City (USA)
5000 meter
7:08.77
19.11.2017
Stavanger (NOR)
7:31.40
30.12.2020
Obihiro (JPN)
7:19.56
01.03.2020
Hamar (NOR)
Team Pursuit
2:50.76
14.02.2020
Salt Lake City (USA)
n/a
2:50.76
14.02.2020
Salt Lake City (USA)
Last Update: 08.03.2021

Established or current Recordholder:

TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Team Pursuit 2:53.89 Gangwon (Kangwon) (KOR) Olympic Winter Games 2018 21.02.2018
Last Update: 08.03.2021
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Team Pursuit 2:50.76 Salt Lake City (USA) World Single Distances Championships 2020 14.02.2020
Team Pursuit 2:50.87 Salt Lake City (USA) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 08.12.2017
Team Pursuit 2:53.88 Calgary (CAN) 3. World Cup 2017/2018 02.12.2017
Team Pursuit 2:55.77 Heerenveen (NED) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 10.11.2017
Last Update: 08.03.2021
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Team Pursuit 3:02.37 Tomakomai (JPN) 2. World Cup 2018/2019 23.11.2018
Last Update: 08.03.2021
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Team Pursuit 2:53.89 Gangwon (Kangwon) (KOR) Olympic Winter Games 2018 21.02.2018
Team Pursuit 2:55.77 Heerenveen (NED) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 10.11.2017
Team Pursuit 2:57.75 Nur-Sultan (Astana) (KAZ) 3. World Cup 2016/2017 03.12.2016
Last Update: 08.03.2021
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Team Pursuit 2:50.76 Salt Lake City (USA) World Single Distances Championships 2020 14.02.2020
Team Pursuit 2:55.78 Inzell (GER) World Single Distances Championships 2019 08.02.2019
Last Update: 08.03.2021
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Team Pursuit 2:50.87 Salt Lake City (USA) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 08.12.2017
Team Pursuit 2:53.88 Calgary (CAN) 3. World Cup 2017/2018 02.12.2017
Team Pursuit 2:55.77 Heerenveen (NED) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 10.11.2017
Last Update: 08.03.2021
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Team Pursuit 2:50.76 Salt Lake City (USA) World Single Distances Championships 2020 14.02.2020
Team Pursuit 2:50.87 Salt Lake City (USA) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 08.12.2017
Team Pursuit 2:53.88 Calgary (CAN) 3. World Cup 2017/2018 02.12.2017
Team Pursuit 2:55.77 Heerenveen (NED) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 10.11.2017
Team Pursuit 2:57.26 Salt Lake City (USA) 2. World Cup 2013/2014 17.11.2013
Last Update: 08.03.2021
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Team Pursuit 2:50.76 Salt Lake City (USA) World Single Distances Championships 2020 14.02.2020
Team Pursuit 2:56.37 Nagano (JPN) 4. World Cup 2019/2020 15.12.2019
1500 meter 2:00.73 Hachinohe (JPN) National Team Time Trials 18.10.2019
Team Pursuit 2:55.78 Inzell (GER) World Single Distances Championships 2019 08.02.2019
Team Pursuit 3:02.49 Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL) 3. World Cup 2018/2019 07.12.2018
Team Pursuit 3:02.37 Tomakomai (JPN) 2. World Cup 2018/2019 23.11.2018
Team Pursuit 2:57.80 Obihiro (JPN) 1. World Cup 2018/2019 16.11.2018
Team Pursuit 2:53.89 Gangwon (Kangwon) (KOR) Olympic Winter Games 2018 21.02.2018
Team Pursuit 2:50.87 Salt Lake City (USA) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 08.12.2017
Team Pursuit 2:53.88 Calgary (CAN) 3. World Cup 2017/2018 02.12.2017
Team Pursuit 2:55.77 Heerenveen (NED) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 10.11.2017
Team Pursuit 3:00.60 Stavanger (NOR) 6. World Cup 2016/2017 Final 11.03.2017
Team Pursuit 2:57.75 Nur-Sultan (Astana) (KAZ) 3. World Cup 2016/2017 03.12.2016
Team Pursuit 2:58.06 Heerenveen (NED) 6. World Cup 2015/2016 Final 12.03.2016
Team Pursuit 2:59.58 Heerenveen (NED) 4. World Cup 2015/2016 12.12.2015
Team Pursuit 2:59.08 Inzell (GER) 3. World Cup 2015/2016 05.12.2015
Small combination 164.410 Obihiro (JPN) Japanese Allround Championships 2015 20. - 21.12.2014
1500 meter 2:04.43 Shibukawa (JPN) Japan Cup 5 04.02.2012
1500 meter 2:07.00 Nikkō (JPN) Japan Cup 26.11.2011
Team Pursuit 3:40.78 Hachinohe (JPN) Japanese Junior Championships 2008 13.01.2008
Last Update: 08.03.2021
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Team Pursuit 2:50.76 Salt Lake City (USA) World Single Distances Championships 2020 14.02.2020
Team Pursuit 2:56.37 Nagano (JPN) 4. World Cup 2019/2020 15.12.2019
1500 meter 2:00.73 Hachinohe (JPN) National Team Time Trials 18.10.2019
Team Pursuit 2:55.78 Inzell (GER) World Single Distances Championships 2019 08.02.2019
Team Pursuit 3:02.49 Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL) 3. World Cup 2018/2019 07.12.2018
Team Pursuit 3:02.37 Tomakomai (JPN) 2. World Cup 2018/2019 23.11.2018
Team Pursuit 2:57.80 Obihiro (JPN) 1. World Cup 2018/2019 16.11.2018
Team Pursuit 2:53.89 Gangwon (Kangwon) (KOR) Olympic Winter Games 2018 21.02.2018
Team Pursuit 2:50.87 Salt Lake City (USA) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 08.12.2017
Team Pursuit 2:53.88 Calgary (CAN) 3. World Cup 2017/2018 02.12.2017
Team Pursuit 2:55.77 Heerenveen (NED) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 10.11.2017
Team Pursuit 3:00.60 Stavanger (NOR) 6. World Cup 2016/2017 Final 11.03.2017
Team Pursuit 2:57.75 Nur-Sultan (Astana) (KAZ) 3. World Cup 2016/2017 03.12.2016
Team Pursuit 2:58.06 Heerenveen (NED) 6. World Cup 2015/2016 Final 12.03.2016
Team Pursuit 2:59.58 Heerenveen (NED) 4. World Cup 2015/2016 12.12.2015
Team Pursuit 2:59.08 Inzell (GER) 3. World Cup 2015/2016 05.12.2015
Small combination 164.410 Obihiro (JPN) Japanese Allround Championships 2015 20. - 21.12.2014
1500 meter 2:04.43 Shibukawa (JPN) Japan Cup 5 04.02.2012
1500 meter 2:07.00 Nikkō (JPN) Japan Cup 26.11.2011
Team Pursuit 3:40.78 Hachinohe (JPN) Japanese Junior Championships 2008 13.01.2008
Last Update: 08.03.2021
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Small combination 164.410 Obihiro (JPN) Japanese Allround Championships 2015 20. - 21.12.2014
Team Pursuit 3:40.78 Hachinohe (JPN) Japanese Junior Championships 2008 13.01.2008
Last Update: 08.03.2021
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
1500 meter 2:02.66 Obihiro (JPN) Japanese Junior Championships 2012 14.01.2012
1000 meter 1:19.35 Obihiro (JPN) Japanese Junior Championships 2012 13.01.2012
Team Pursuit 3:30.05 Ena (JPN) Japanese Junior Allround Championships 2011 14.01.2011
Team Pursuit 3:40.78 Hachinohe (JPN) Japanese Junior Championships 2008 13.01.2008
Last Update: 08.03.2021
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Sprint combination 180.675 Sapporo (JPN) Hokkaido Skating Championship Conference 16. - 19.02.2006
Last Update: 08.03.2021
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Team Pursuit 3:13.56 Berlin (GER) Junior World Cup Finale 06.03.2010
Last Update: 08.03.2021

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Olympic Games 2 - - 2 3 5
World Championships Single Distances 3 3 - 6 9 16
World Championships Allround - - - - 2 4
World Championships Juniors - 2 - 2 6 10
Final World Cup - - 1 1 4 23
World Cup 15 6 4 25 50 103
World Cup Juniors - 2 4 6 13 14
National Championships 5 4 5 14 38 46
National Championships Juniors 2 1 - 3 4 8
Country Match - 2 1 3 4 4
Other International 8 20 11 39 70 80
Other National 7 13 16 36 57 67
Last Update: 08.03.2021 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2020 - 2021

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 4:34.41 6. Russia-Cup (II) Omsk (RUS) 30.01.2011
[object Object][object Object] 8:00.01 6. Russia-Cup (II) Omsk (RUS) 29.01.2011
[object Object][object Object] 42.39 6. Russia-Cup (II) Omsk (RUS) 29.01.2011
[object Object][object Object] 2:18.99 4. Russia-Cup (I) Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS) 16.01.2011
[object Object][object Object] 8:13.90 4. Russia-Cup (I) Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS) 15.01.2011
[object Object][object Object] 43.22 4. Russia-Cup (I) Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS) 15.01.2011
[object Object][object Object] 7:38.88 2. Russia Cup (I) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.11.2010
[object Object][object Object] 1:19.98 2. Russia Cup (I) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.11.2010
[object Object][object Object] 40.69 2. Russia Cup (I) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.11.2010
[object Object][object Object] 7:42.23 1. Russia Cup (II) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09.11.2010
[object Object][object Object] 1:21.26 1. Russia Cup (II) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09.11.2010
[object Object][object Object] 41.35 1. Russia Cup (II) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 08.11.2010
[object Object][object Object] 2:04.79 1. Russia Cup (II) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 08.11.2010
[object Object][object Object] 7:39.84 Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 26.08.2010
[object Object][object Object] 41.38 Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 25.08.2010
[object Object][object Object] 4:24.38 Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 25.08.2010
[object Object][object Object] 2:10.27 8. Russia Cup (A) Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 26.02.2010
[object Object][object Object] 7:57.07 8. Russia Cup (A) Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 25.02.2010
[object Object][object Object] 8. Russia Cup (A) Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 25. - 26.02.2010
[object Object][object Object] 1:19.21 Universiade Kolomna (RUS) 19.02.2010
[object Object][object Object] 7:23.11 Universiade Kolomna (RUS) 18.02.2010
[object Object][object Object] 2:01.39 Universiade Kolomna (RUS) 18.02.2010
[object Object][object Object] 8:07.82 4. Russia Cup (B) Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS) 17.01.2010
[object Object][object Object] 42.26 4. Russia Cup (B) Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS) 16.01.2010
[object Object][object Object] 7:46.60 2. Russia Cup (B) Nishni Nowgorod (RUS) 23.11.2009
[object Object][object Object] 41.74 2. Russia Cup (B) Nishni Nowgorod (RUS) 21.11.2009
[object Object][object Object] 7:15.75 1. Russia Cup (B) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2009
[object Object][object Object] 41.14 1. Russia Cup (B) Kolomna (RUS) 07.11.2009
[object Object][object Object] 2:01.44 1. Russia Cup (B) Kolomna (RUS) 07.11.2009
[object Object][object Object] 166.085 Russian Student Championships 2009 Kolomna (RUS) 24. - 25.03.2009
[object Object][object Object] 71. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova Kirov (RUS) 21. - 22.02.2009
[object Object][object Object] 4:41.59 RussiaCup 2009 Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 15.02.2009
[object Object][object Object] 2:10.67 RussiaCup 2009 Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 15.02.2009
[object Object][object Object] 7:51.03 RussiaCup 2009 Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 14.02.2009
[object Object][object Object] RussiaCup 2009 Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 14. - 15.02.2009
[object Object][object Object] 8:09.03 Russia Cup 5 Omsk (RUS) 31.01.2009
[object Object][object Object] Russia Cup 5 Omsk (RUS) 31.01. - 01.02.2009
[object Object][object Object] 7:59.33 Russia Cup Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS) 18.01.2009
[object Object][object Object] 42.64 Russia Cup Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS) 17.01.2009
[object Object][object Object] 2:07.84 Russia Cup Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS) 17.01.2009
[object Object][object Object] 7:20.69 2. Russia Cup 2009 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.11.2008
[object Object][object Object] 40.11 2. Russia Cup 2009 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20.11.2008
[object Object][object Object] 2:01.11 2. Russia Cup 2009 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20.11.2008
[object Object][object Object] 7:18.87 1. Russia Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 07.11.2008
[object Object][object Object] 2:02.50 1. Russia Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 06.11.2008
[object Object][object Object] 169.640 Russian Universiade 2008 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10. - 11.03.2008
[object Object][object Object] 4:12.98 1. Jugendwinterspartakiade Priwolschsk Förderation Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.02.2008
[object Object][object Object] - 1. Jugendwinterspartakiade Priwolschsk Förderation Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 14.02.2008
[object Object][object Object] 2:03.08 1. Jugendwinterspartakiade Priwolschsk Förderation Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 14.02.2008
[object Object][object Object] 40.44 1. Jugendwinterspartakiade Priwolschsk Förderation Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 13.02.2008
[object Object][object Object] 124.379 Russia Cup 5 Kolomna (RUS) 17. - 18.01.2008
[object Object][object Object] 15:20.52 1. Russia Cup 2008 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09.11.2007
[object Object][object Object] 2:01.23 1. Russia Cup 2008 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 07.11.2007
[object Object][object Object] 69. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova Kirov (RUS) 24. - 25.02.2007
[object Object][object Object] 8:11.15 Russia Cup Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS) 15.02.2007
[object Object][object Object] Russia Cup Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS) 15. - 16.02.2007
[object Object][object Object] 7:28.49 RussiaCup Kolomna (RUS) 09.12.2006
[object Object][object Object] 2:07.33 RussiaCup Kolomna (RUS) 09.12.2006
[object Object][object Object] 41.01 RussiaCup Kolomna (RUS) 08.12.2006
[object Object][object Object] 4:19.61 RussiaCup Kolomna (RUS) 08.12.2006
[object Object][object Object] 2:08.43 RussiaCup Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2006
[object Object][object Object] 41.46 RussiaCup Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2006
[object Object][object Object] 4:30.44 RussiaCup Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2006
Last Update: 08.03.2021
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

Olympic Games

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 4:34.41 6. Russia-Cup (II) Omsk (RUS) 30.01.2011
[object Object][object Object] 8:00.01 6. Russia-Cup (II) Omsk (RUS) 29.01.2011
[object Object][object Object] 42.39 6. Russia-Cup (II) Omsk (RUS) 29.01.2011
[object Object][object Object] 2:18.99 4. Russia-Cup (I) Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS) 16.01.2011
[object Object][object Object] 8:13.90 4. Russia-Cup (I) Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS) 15.01.2011
[object Object][object Object] 43.22 4. Russia-Cup (I) Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS) 15.01.2011
[object Object][object Object] 7:38.88 2. Russia Cup (I) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.11.2010
[object Object][object Object] 1:19.98 2. Russia Cup (I) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.11.2010
[object Object][object Object] 40.69 2. Russia Cup (I) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.11.2010
[object Object][object Object] 7:42.23 1. Russia Cup (II) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09.11.2010
[object Object][object Object] 1:21.26 1. Russia Cup (II) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09.11.2010
[object Object][object Object] 41.35 1. Russia Cup (II) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 08.11.2010
[object Object][object Object] 2:04.79 1. Russia Cup (II) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 08.11.2010
[object Object][object Object] 7:39.84 Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 26.08.2010
[object Object][object Object] 41.38 Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 25.08.2010
[object Object][object Object] 4:24.38 Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 25.08.2010
[object Object][object Object] 2:10.27 8. Russia Cup (A) Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 26.02.2010
[object Object][object Object] 7:57.07 8. Russia Cup (A) Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 25.02.2010
[object Object][object Object] 8. Russia Cup (A) Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 25. - 26.02.2010
[object Object][object Object] 1:19.21 Universiade Kolomna (RUS) 19.02.2010
[object Object][object Object] 7:23.11 Universiade Kolomna (RUS) 18.02.2010
[object Object][object Object] 2:01.39 Universiade Kolomna (RUS) 18.02.2010
[object Object][object Object] 8:07.82 4. Russia Cup (B) Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS) 17.01.2010
[object Object][object Object] 42.26 4. Russia Cup (B) Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS) 16.01.2010
[object Object][object Object] 7:46.60 2. Russia Cup (B) Nishni Nowgorod (RUS) 23.11.2009
[object Object][object Object] 41.74 2. Russia Cup (B) Nishni Nowgorod (RUS) 21.11.2009
[object Object][object Object] 7:15.75 1. Russia Cup (B) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2009
[object Object][object Object] 41.14 1. Russia Cup (B) Kolomna (RUS) 07.11.2009
[object Object][object Object] 2:01.44 1. Russia Cup (B) Kolomna (RUS) 07.11.2009
[object Object][object Object] 166.085 Russian Student Championships 2009 Kolomna (RUS) 24. - 25.03.2009
[object Object][object Object] 71. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova Kirov (RUS) 21. - 22.02.2009
[object Object][object Object] 4:41.59 RussiaCup 2009 Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 15.02.2009
[object Object][object Object] 2:10.67 RussiaCup 2009 Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 15.02.2009
[object Object][object Object] 7:51.03 RussiaCup 2009 Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 14.02.2009
[object Object][object Object] RussiaCup 2009 Perm (Molotow) (RUS) 14. - 15.02.2009
[object Object][object Object] 8:09.03 Russia Cup 5 Omsk (RUS) 31.01.2009
[object Object][object Object] Russia Cup 5 Omsk (RUS) 31.01. - 01.02.2009
[object Object][object Object] 7:59.33 Russia Cup Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS) 18.01.2009
[object Object][object Object] 42.64 Russia Cup Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS) 17.01.2009
[object Object][object Object] 2:07.84 Russia Cup Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS) 17.01.2009
[object Object][object Object] 7:20.69 2. Russia Cup 2009 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.11.2008
[object Object][object Object] 40.11 2. Russia Cup 2009 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20.11.2008
[object Object][object Object] 2:01.11 2. Russia Cup 2009 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20.11.2008
[object Object][object Object] 7:18.87 1. Russia Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 07.11.2008
[object Object][object Object] 2:02.50 1. Russia Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 06.11.2008
[object Object][object Object] 169.640 Russian Universiade 2008 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10. - 11.03.2008
[object Object][object Object] 4:12.98 1. Jugendwinterspartakiade Priwolschsk Förderation Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.02.2008
[object Object][object Object] - 1. Jugendwinterspartakiade Priwolschsk Förderation Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 14.02.2008
[object Object][object Object] 2:03.08 1. Jugendwinterspartakiade Priwolschsk Förderation Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 14.02.2008
[object Object][object Object] 40.44 1. Jugendwinterspartakiade Priwolschsk Förderation Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 13.02.2008
[object Object][object Object] 124.379 Russia Cup 5 Kolomna (RUS) 17. - 18.01.2008
[object Object][object Object] 15:20.52 1. Russia Cup 2008 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09.11.2007
[object Object][object Object] 2:01.23 1. Russia Cup 2008 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 07.11.2007
[object Object][object Object] 69. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova Kirov (RUS) 24. - 25.02.2007
[object Object][object Object] 8:11.15 Russia Cup Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS) 15.02.2007
[object Object][object Object] Russia Cup Kirovo-Tsjepetsk (RUS) 15. - 16.02.2007
[object Object][object Object] 7:28.49 RussiaCup Kolomna (RUS) 09.12.2006
[object Object][object Object] 2:07.33 RussiaCup Kolomna (RUS) 09.12.2006
[object Object][object Object] 41.01 RussiaCup Kolomna (RUS) 08.12.2006
[object Object][object Object] 4:19.61 RussiaCup Kolomna (RUS) 08.12.2006
[object Object][object Object] 2:08.43 RussiaCup Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2006
[object Object][object Object] 41.46 RussiaCup Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2006
[object Object][object Object] 4:30.44 RussiaCup Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2006
Last Update: 08.03.2021

Seasonal trend - Skater Performance compared to the previous Season

The seasonal development compares the competition times of the current season with the competition times of the last season. This makes direct performance comparison possible.

Please note: The chart is made up of all the available competition results. However, it does not consider the competitive conditions, the different ice rinks, the state of health or falls etc. of the skater.

Created with Highcharts 9.0.0Date of CompetitionValues500 meterAnja Larsen (26 races)Sofie Karoline Haugen (239 races)2005201020152020354045505560657075Highcharts.com