Athlete Data of Marina Pantelejeva

Profile image of Marina Pantelejeva
Nationality:
Russia
  • Soviet Union (-1991) (-26.12.1991)
Other name(s):
Norina-Pantelejeva
Native language:
Марина Пантелеева
Gender:
Women
Current state:
Retired (M55)
Last competition:
17.03.2013

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestLocationEventDate
100 meter 24.25 Divnogorsk (RUS) Winter Games - Masters 16.03.2013
300 meter 1:07.91 Divnogorsk (RUS) Winter Games - Masters 16.03.2013
500 meter 43.60 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) n/a 21.01.1989
1000 meter 1:28.60 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS) n/a 08.01.1989
1500 meter 2:15.72 Alma Ata (KAZ) n/a 23.12.1989
3000 meter 4:49.93 Alma Ata (KAZ) n/a 23.12.1989
5000 meter 8:15.03 Alma Ata (KAZ) n/a 29.03.1984
Last Update: 29.01.2022

Established or current Recordholder:

TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
5000 meter 8:34.33 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS) USSR Allround Championships 1984 15.03.1984
3000 meter 4:57.99 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS) USSR Allround Championships 1984 14.03.1984
Small combination 194.631 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS) USSR Allround Championships 1984 14. - 15.03.1984
Last Update: 29.01.2022
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
5000 meter 8:34.33 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS) USSR Allround Championships 1984 15.03.1984
3000 meter 4:57.99 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS) USSR Allround Championships 1984 14.03.1984
Small combination 194.631 Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS) USSR Allround Championships 1984 14. - 15.03.1984
Last Update: 29.01.2022

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
National Championships - - - - - 1
Other International - - - - - 3
Other National - - - - - 3
Last Update: 29.01.2022 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Alma Ata (KAZ) - - - - - 3
Divnogorsk (RUS) - - - - - 3
Jekaterinburg (Swerdlowsk) (RUS) - - - - - 1
Last Update: 29.01.2022 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2012 - 2013

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] Meisterschaftspreis Von Deutschland Garmisch-Patenkirchen (GER) 22.01.1938
[object Object][object Object] 182.093 Gaumeisterschaft Nordmark Hamburg (GER) 09.01.1938
[object Object][object Object] 188.533 Meisterschaft Des Gaues Nordmark-Niedersachsen Hamburg (GER) 06.01.1937
[object Object][object Object] 176.300 Gaumeisterschaft Hamburg (GER) 26.01.1936
[object Object][object Object] 2:54.00 Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der DM Füssen (GER) 19.01.1936
[object Object][object Object] 6:06.80 Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der DM Füssen (GER) 19.01.1936
[object Object][object Object] 6:09.10 Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der DM Garmisch-Patenkirchen (GER) 19.01.1935
[object Object][object Object] 2:56.20 Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der DM Garmisch-Patenkirchen (GER) 18.01.1935
[object Object][object Object] 58.40 Meisterschaften Des Norddeutschen Verbandes Hamburg (GER) 27.01.1933
[object Object][object Object] 2:03.00 Meisterschaften Des Norddeutschen Verbandes Hamburg (GER) 27.01.1933
[object Object][object Object] 120.550 Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der Meisterschaften Hamburg (GER) 20.01.1933
Last Update: 29.01.2022
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

National Championships

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] Meisterschaftspreis Von Deutschland Garmisch-Patenkirchen (GER) 22.01.1938
[object Object][object Object] 182.093 Gaumeisterschaft Nordmark Hamburg (GER) 09.01.1938
[object Object][object Object] 188.533 Meisterschaft Des Gaues Nordmark-Niedersachsen Hamburg (GER) 06.01.1937
[object Object][object Object] 176.300 Gaumeisterschaft Hamburg (GER) 26.01.1936
[object Object][object Object] 2:54.00 Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der DM Füssen (GER) 19.01.1936
[object Object][object Object] 6:06.80 Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der DM Füssen (GER) 19.01.1936
[object Object][object Object] 6:09.10 Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der DM Garmisch-Patenkirchen (GER) 19.01.1935
[object Object][object Object] 2:56.20 Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der DM Garmisch-Patenkirchen (GER) 18.01.1935
[object Object][object Object] 58.40 Meisterschaften Des Norddeutschen Verbandes Hamburg (GER) 27.01.1933
[object Object][object Object] 2:03.00 Meisterschaften Des Norddeutschen Verbandes Hamburg (GER) 27.01.1933
[object Object][object Object] 120.550 Wettkämpfe Im Rahmen Der Meisterschaften Hamburg (GER) 20.01.1933
Last Update: 29.01.2022