Athlete Data of Maksimilian Gajevskij

Profile image of Maksimilian Gajevskij
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Максимилиан Гаевский
Spellings:

Maksimilian Gaevskij

Gender:
Men
Current state:
Active (A2)
Last competition:
12.04.2024

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
12.23
19.04.2017
Moscow (RUS)
n/a n/a
300 meter
27.71
08.11.2017
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a n/a
500 meter
36.79
25.03.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
36.87
23.03.2024
Kolomna (RUS)
36.79
25.03.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
1000 meter
1:11.49
09.11.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
1:11.49
09.11.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
1:13.08
19.03.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
1500 meter
1:53.93
10.11.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
1:53.93
10.11.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
1:54.13
25.03.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
3000 meter
4:13.12
01.02.2021
Kolomna (RUS)
4:18.85
04.10.2023
Moscow (RUS)
n/a
5000 meter
7:26.83
11.03.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
Team Sprint
1:26.14
08.11.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
1:26.14
08.11.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
1:28.65
21.01.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
Team Pursuit
4:17.06
18.02.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
Last Update: 17.06.2024

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
National Championships Juniors 5 2 - 7 16 29
Other International 1 2 1 4 7 10
Other National 28 15 9 52 85 121
Last Update: 17.06.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2023 - 2024

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
1
500 meter
37.92 Prize of Hope Moscow (RUS) 11.04.2024
1
1 / 1
sprint2 (Junior A)
500m / 1000m
73.065 48th Prize ZMS V.A. Muratova Kolomna (RUS) 23.03.2024
3
1000 meter
1:12.79 RSU-Cup Final Kolomna (RUS) 13.03.2024
2
Team Sprint
1:27.62 RSU-Cup Final Kolomna (RUS) 12.03.2024
6
500 meter
37.27 RSU-Cup Final Kolomna (RUS) 12.03.2024
11
1000 meter
1:20.95 S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) Kirov (RUS) 29.02.2024
3
Team Sprint
1:32.00 S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) Kirov (RUS) 28.02.2024
12
500 meter
39.26 S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) Kirov (RUS) 28.02.2024
4
Team Sprint
1:27.85 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 01.02.2024
7
1000 meter
1:12.89 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 01.02.2024
11
500 meter
37.44 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 31.01.2024
9
1500 meter
1:56.69 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.01.2024
2
1000 meter
1:13.16 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.01.2024
5
500 meter
37.60 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.01.2024
1
1 / 2 / 1 / 1
Sprint combination
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
148.545 L. P. Skoblikova Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09. - 10.12.2023
DQ
1000 meter
- Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 25.11.2023
2
Team Sprint
1:28.72 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 24.11.2023
DNF
500 meter
- Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 24.11.2023
9
1500 meter
1:53.93 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 10.11.2023
2
1000 meter
1:11.49 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2023
1
Team Sprint
1:26.14 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2023
9
500 meter
37.04 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2023
NC
NC / 1 / 1 / NC
Small combination (Junior A)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 5000m
75.676 Moscow City Cup Moscow (RUS) 02. - 03.11.2023
2
500 meter (Junior A)
38.14 Championship Sports School Wintersport Akademie Moscow (RUS) 25.10.2023
1
1000 meter (Junior A)
1:14.11 Championship Sports School Wintersport Akademie Moscow (RUS) 25.10.2023
4
1000 meter (Junior A)
1:12.48 Kolomna Kremlin Cup Kolomna (RUS) 07.10.2023
5
500 meter (Junior A)
37.21 Kolomna Kremlin Cup Kolomna (RUS) 06.10.2023
8
1500 meter (Junior A)
1:56.65 Kolomna Kremlin Cup Kolomna (RUS) 06.10.2023
1
500 meter (Junior)
37.05 Championship Sports School Wintersport Akademie Moscow (RUS) 04.10.2023
2
3000 meter (Junior)
4:18.85 Championship Sports School Wintersport Akademie Moscow (RUS) 04.10.2023
1
1000 meter (Junior A)
1:13.31 Speed Skating Prize "Kolomna Center" Kolomna (RUS) 07.09.2023
4
500 meter (Junior A)
37.67 Speed Skating Prize "Kolomna Center" Kolomna (RUS) 06.09.2023
2
1500 meter (Junior A)
1:57.49 Speed Skating Prize "Kolomna Center" Kolomna (RUS) 06.09.2023
Last Update: 17.06.2024
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

National Championships Juniors

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
4
Team Sprint
1:27.85 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 01.02.2024
7
1000 meter
1:12.89 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 01.02.2024
11
500 meter
37.44 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 31.01.2024
4
Team Sprint
1:28.65 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 21.01.2023
13
1000 meter
1:15.24 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 21.01.2023
12
500 meter
37.37 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 20.01.2023
NC
12 / NC / 13 / NC
Small combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 5000m
74.990 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 20. - 21.01.2023
4
Team Pursuit
4:17.06 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.02.2022
1
1000 meter
1:14.21 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.02.2022
DNS
5000 meter
- Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.02.2022
64
1500 meter
2:08.55 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.02.2022
6
500 meter
38.22 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.02.2022
NC
NC / 64 / 17 / 6
Small combination
500m / 3000m / 1500m / 5000m
Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16. - 17.02.2022
17
3000 meter
4:14.86 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.02.2022
21
1000 meter
1:17.48 Russian Junior B Championships 2021 Kolomna (RUS) 21.02.2021
9
1500 meter
1:56.21 Russian Junior B Championships 2021 Kolomna (RUS) 20.02.2021
19
500 meter
38.41 Russian Junior B Championships 2021 Kolomna (RUS) 19.02.2021
NC
NC / 9 / 19 / 25
Small combination
500m / 3000m / 1500m / 5000m
119.766 Russian Junior B Championships 2021 Kolomna (RUS) 19. - 20.02.2021
25
3000 meter
4:15.72 Russian Junior B Championships 2021 Kolomna (RUS) 19.02.2021
1
1000 meter
1:15.24 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 25.02.2020
5
3000 meter
4:19.04 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 25.02.2020
2
500 meter
38.37 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 24.02.2020
1
5 / 2 / 1 / 1
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
157.886 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 24. - 25.02.2020
1
1500 meter
1:56.17 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 24.02.2020
2
1000 meter
1:16.72 Russian Youth Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 26.02.2019
20
3000 meter
4:33.29 Russian Youth Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 26.02.2019
7
500 meter
39.29 Russian Youth Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 25.02.2019
7
7 / 1 / 20 / 2
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
163.144 Russian Youth Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 25. - 26.02.2019
1
1500 meter
1:59.84 Russian Youth Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 25.02.2019
Last Update: 17.06.2024