Athlete Data of Lian van Dongen

Profile image of Lian van Dongen
Nationality:
Netherlands
Other name(s):
van Kuijk-van Dongen, van Kuijk
Spellings:

Lian Van Dongen-Van Kuijk

Lian van Kuijk

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (M55)
Last competition:
24.03.2019

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
13.17
03.11.2013
Breda (NED)
n/a n/a
300 meter
30.03
13.03.2016
Breda (NED)
n/a n/a
500 meter
45.12
24.01.2016
Inzell (GER)
n/a n/a
1000 meter
1:28.16
24.01.2016
Inzell (GER)
n/a n/a
1500 meter
2:16.24
25.02.2011
Calgary (CAN)
n/a n/a
3000 meter
4:47.16
06.02.2016
Heerenveen (NED)
n/a n/a
5000 meter
8:17.76
23.03.2016
Heerenveen (NED)
n/a n/a
10.000 meter
17:21.12
23.03.2016
Heerenveen (NED)
n/a n/a
Last Update: 28.09.2022

Established or current Recordholder:

TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
2x500 meter 126.830 Eindhoven (NED) Trainingswedstrijden Klasse 6 & 7 08.11.1998
Last Update: 28.09.2022
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
5000 meter 8:17.76 Heerenveen (NED) Kleine En Grote Meerkamp STW Wageningen 2016 24.03.2016
10.000 meter 17:21.12 Heerenveen (NED) Kleine En Grote Meerkamp STW Wageningen 2016 23.03.2016
Big combination 193.277 Heerenveen (NED) Kleine En Grote Meerkamp STW Wageningen 2016 23. - 24.03.2016
5000 meter 8:25.36 Heerenveen (NED) 12th Heerenveen Long Distance Races 15.03.2016
5000 meter 8:26.59 Heerenveen (NED) 11th Masters International Long Distance Races 24.03.2014
Last Update: 28.09.2022
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
2x500 meter 126.830 Eindhoven (NED) Trainingswedstrijden Klasse 6 & 7 08.11.1998
Last Update: 28.09.2022
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
2x500 meter 126.830 Eindhoven (NED) Trainingswedstrijden Klasse 6 & 7 08.11.1998
Last Update: 28.09.2022
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
3000 meter 4:51.56 Groningen (NED) Dutch Masters Championships 2015 07.03.2015
3000 meter 5:00.40 Eindhoven (NED) Dutch Masters Championships 2014 16.02.2014
Last Update: 28.09.2022

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
World Championships Masters 1 3 1 5 12 12
National Championships Masters 1 5 4 10 11 12
International Master’s Competition 2 4 4 10 13 17
Other International 3 4 6 13 42 73
Other National 15 7 14 36 75 104
Last Update: 28.09.2022 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2018 - 2019

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 1:18.13 Jeugd-Wedstrijd Nijmegen (NED) 02.02.2013
[object Object][object Object] 1:18.62 STW-Jeugdwedstrijd Nijmegen (NED) 17.11.2012
[object Object][object Object] 1:29.91 STW-NSV Jeugdwedstrijd Nijmegen (NED) 18.02.2012
Last Update: 28.09.2022
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

World Championships Masters

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 1:18.13 Jeugd-Wedstrijd Nijmegen (NED) 02.02.2013
[object Object][object Object] 1:18.62 STW-Jeugdwedstrijd Nijmegen (NED) 17.11.2012
[object Object][object Object] 1:29.91 STW-NSV Jeugdwedstrijd Nijmegen (NED) 18.02.2012
Last Update: 28.09.2022