Athlete Data of Kristina Sjandrik

Profile image of Kristina Sjandrik
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Кристина ШАНДРИК
Spellings:

Kristina Shandrik

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (Neo)
Last competition:
07.03.2021

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
12.21
04.03.2017
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
300 meter
29.75
06.03.2019
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
500 meter
46.38
13.03.2019
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
1000 meter
1:38.93
18.11.2018
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
1500 meter
2:32.18
13.03.2019
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
3000 meter
5:37.05
14.12.2018
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
Last Update: 18.04.2024

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Other National - - 1 1 12 46
Last Update: 18.04.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) - - 1 1 9 35
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) - - - - 3 11
Last Update: 18.04.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2020 - 2021

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
12
500 meter (Junior B)
52.07 Inga Artamonova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 07.03.2021
Last Update: 18.04.2024
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

Other National

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
12
500 meter (Junior B)
52.07 Inga Artamonova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 07.03.2021
DNS
500 meter (Junior)
- Open Summer Cup Of Tscheljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 22.08.2019
42
1000 meter (Junior)
1:40.98 Open Single Distance Championships Oblast Tscheljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 14.03.2019
39
500 meter (Junior)
46.38 Open Single Distance Championships Oblast Tscheljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 13.03.2019
43
1500 meter (Junior)
2:32.18 Open Single Distance Championships Oblast Tscheljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 13.03.2019
9
9 / 7
kurz-2 (Junior C)
300m / 500m
76.400 City Championships Tsjeljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 06.03.2019
14
500 meter (Junior C)
49.68 Inga Artamonova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 03.03.2019
16
500 meter
47.98 Control Starts - Sports School No. 1 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 26.02.2019
6
1500 meter
2:38.00 Control Starts - Sports School No. 1 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 26.02.2019
NC
16 / 24 / 25 / NC
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
148.760 Tsjeljabinsk Region - Junior B/C Individual/Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 29. - 30.01.2019
10
500 meter (Junior C)
49.58 V. A. Shumkov Memorial Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 29.12.2018
9
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:46.52 V. A. Shumkov Memorial Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 29.12.2018
23
500 meter (Junior C)
50.09 A. V. Beloglazova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 22.12.2018
27
23 / 32 / 35 / 26
Mini combination (Allround Ladies -Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
206.848 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 13. - 14.12.2018
DNS
3000 meter (Junior C)
- Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.12.2018
16
500 meter (Junior C)
47.30 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 01.12.2018
9
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:37.69 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 01.12.2018
15
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:38.93 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.11.2018
20
500 meter (Junior C)
48.23 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.11.2018
18
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:33.76 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.11.2018
21
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:41.61 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.10.2018
22
500 meter (Junior C)
48.38 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.10.2018
21
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:38.49 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.10.2018
3
1500 meter
2:53.40 Season Closing - Sports School No. 1 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 05.04.2018
4
500 meter (Out of Competition)
48.54 Season Closing - Sports School No. 1 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 05.04.2018
NC
26
sprint2
500m / 1000m
Inga Artamonova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 04.03.2018
NC
36 / 36 / 40
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) / Kibalko Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 05. - 06.02.2018
16
500 meter
56.19 V.A. Shumkov Memorial Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.12.2017
36
500 meter (Junior C)
56.76 A. V. Beloglazova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.12.2017
6
100 meter
12.21 Inga Artamonova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 04.03.2017
10
300 meter
32.80 Inga Artamonova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 04.03.2017
20
500 meter
53.68 Championship Of Tsjeljabinsk - Our Hope Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.02.2017
7
1000 meter
1:52.18 Championship Of Tsjeljabinsk - Our Hope Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.02.2017
20
500 meter
51.90 Tsjeljabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Youth Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 03.02.2017
16
1000 meter
1:47.13 Tsjeljabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Youth Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 03.02.2017
26
500 meter
52.84 Tsjeljabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Youth Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.02.2017
26
500 meter
52.84 Tsjeljabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Youth Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.02.2017
18
1000 meter
1:47.26 Tsjeljabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Youth Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.02.2017
10
500 meter
53.68 Sports School No. 1 Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.01.2017
7
1000 meter
1:52.18 Sports School No. 1 Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.01.2017
16
100 meter (Juniors D)
13.33 A.V. Beloglazova Memorial Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.12.2016
8
100 meter (Juniors D)
12.82 A.V. Beloglazova Memorial Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.12.2016
24
500 meter
55.15 Season Opening - Sports School No. 1 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.10.2016
17
1000 meter
1:54.82 Season Opening - Sports School No. 1 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.10.2016
38
500 meter
1:07.43 Tsjeljabinsk Championships - Our Hope Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 08.04.2016
n/a
45 / NC / 46 / 42
Sprint combination
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
Tsjeljabinsk City Sprint Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19. - 20.03.2016
37
500 meter
1:02.97 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10.03.2016
Last Update: 18.04.2024