Athlete Data of Julija Pavlovskaja

Profile image of Julija Pavlovskaja
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Юлия Павловская
Spellings:

Yuliya Pavlovskaya

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (B2)
Last competition:
03.04.2024

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
12.55
02.03.2020
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
13.78
04.02.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
300 meter
37.96
17.01.2018
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
500 meter
45.08
23.12.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
45.08
23.12.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
45.29
03.11.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1000 meter
1:30.37
22.02.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:31.40
19.11.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:30.57
16.12.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1500 meter
2:18.90
22.12.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:18.90
22.12.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:20.70
24.12.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
3000 meter
4:56.07
16.12.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
5:04.89
12.10.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:56.07
16.12.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 21.04.2024

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Other National 1 3 3 7 51 116
Last Update: 21.04.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) - 2 3 5 36 79
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 1 1 - 2 14 29
Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) - - - - 1 8
Last Update: 21.04.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2023 - 2024

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
2
500 meter (Junior B)
45.43 Closing Season Sportsschool Skoblikova Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.04.2024
2
Mass Start (Junior B)
7:09.10 Closing Season Sportsschool Skoblikova Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.04.2024
10
3000 meter (Junior)
5:04.99 Championships Single Distance Tseljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 22.03.2024
28
500 meter (Junior)
45.17 Championships Single Distance Tseljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.03.2024
14
1500 meter (Junior)
2:23.08 Championships Single Distance Tseljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.03.2024
7
500 meter (Junior B)
47.56 Inga Artamanova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.03.2024
2
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:35.26 Inga Artamanova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.03.2024
6
9 / 8 / 8 / 8
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
195.944 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 05. - 06.02.2024
16
15 / 13 / 14 / 15
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
191.867 Tsjeljabinsk Region Allround Championships Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23. - 24.01.2024
23
23 / 16 / 21 / 27
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
192.323 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09. - 10.01.2024
6
500 meter
45.08 Olympian prizes and celebration of the 55th anniversary Sports School Skoblikova Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.12.2023
10
3000 meter
5:06.95 Olympian prizes and celebration of the 55th anniversary Sports School Skoblikova Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.12.2023
4
1500 meter
2:18.90 Olympian prizes and celebration of the 55th anniversary Sports School Skoblikova Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 22.12.2023
17
19 / 23 / 15 / 20
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
192.190 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 14. - 15.12.2023
7
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:32.05 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.11.2023
9
3000 meter (Junior B)
5:09.97 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.11.2023
10
500 meter (Junior B)
45.83 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.11.2023
11
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:26.84 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.11.2023
13
15 / 16 / 12 / 13
Mini combination (Out of Competition)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
192.462 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27. - 28.11.2023
8
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:31.40 City Championships Tsjeljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.11.2023
10
500 meter (Junior B)
45.67 City Championships Tsjeljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.11.2023
7
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:23.03 City Championships Tsjeljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.11.2023
17
1000 meter (Junior B/C)
1:32.93 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.10.2023
18
3000 meter (Junior B/C)
5:09.90 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.10.2023
26
24 / 28 / 28 / 29
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
191.751 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23. - 24.10.2023
18
500 meter (Junior B/C)
45.42 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.10.2023
14
1500 meter (Junior B/C)
2:24.65 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.10.2023
3
3000 meter (Junior B)
5:04.89 Open Championship and Tsjeljabinsk Region Team Championship Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 12.10.2023
13
500 meter (Junior B)
45.59 Open Championship and Tsjeljabinsk Region Team Championship Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.10.2023
Last Update: 21.04.2024
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

Other National

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
2
500 meter (Junior B)
45.43 Closing Season Sportsschool Skoblikova Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.04.2024
2
Mass Start (Junior B)
7:09.10 Closing Season Sportsschool Skoblikova Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.04.2024
10
3000 meter (Junior)
5:04.99 Championships Single Distance Tseljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 22.03.2024
28
500 meter (Junior)
45.17 Championships Single Distance Tseljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.03.2024
14
1500 meter (Junior)
2:23.08 Championships Single Distance Tseljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.03.2024
7
500 meter (Junior B)
47.56 Inga Artamanova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.03.2024
2
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:35.26 Inga Artamanova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.03.2024
6
9 / 8 / 8 / 8
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
195.944 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 05. - 06.02.2024
16
15 / 14 / 13 / 15
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
191.867 Tsjeljabinsk Region Allround Championships Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23. - 24.01.2024
23
23 / 16 / 21 / 27
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
192.323 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09. - 10.01.2024
6
500 meter
45.08 Olympian prizes and celebration of the 55th anniversary Sports School Skoblikova Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.12.2023
10
3000 meter
5:06.95 Olympian prizes and celebration of the 55th anniversary Sports School Skoblikova Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.12.2023
4
1500 meter
2:18.90 Olympian prizes and celebration of the 55th anniversary Sports School Skoblikova Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 22.12.2023
17
20 / 15 / 23 / 19
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
192.190 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 14. - 15.12.2023
7
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:32.05 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.11.2023
9
3000 meter (Junior B)
5:09.97 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.11.2023
10
500 meter (Junior B)
45.83 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.11.2023
11
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:26.84 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.11.2023
13
15 / 16 / 12 / 13
Mini combination (Out of Competition)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
192.462 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27. - 28.11.2023
8
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:31.40 City Championships Tsjeljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.11.2023
10
500 meter (Junior B)
45.67 City Championships Tsjeljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.11.2023
7
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:23.03 City Championships Tsjeljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.11.2023
17
1000 meter (Junior B/C)
1:32.93 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.10.2023
18
3000 meter (Junior B/C)
5:09.90 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.10.2023
26
24 / 28 / 28 / 29
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
191.751 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23. - 24.10.2023
18
500 meter (Junior B/C)
45.42 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.10.2023
14
1500 meter (Junior B/C)
2:24.65 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.10.2023
3
3000 meter (Junior B)
5:04.89 Open Championship and Tsjeljabinsk Region Team Championship Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 12.10.2023
13
500 meter (Junior B)
45.59 Open Championship and Tsjeljabinsk Region Team Championship Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.10.2023
4
3000 meter (Junior)
4:56.93 Open Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region- Single Distance Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 22.03.2023
25
500 meter (Junior)
45.79 Open Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region- Single Distance Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.03.2023
13
100 meter (Grade 9-11)
13.78 Ice is our Hope Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 04.02.2023
12
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:34.41 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.02.2023
7
3000 meter (Junior B)
5:11.96 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.02.2023
15
500 meter (Junior B)
46.47 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 01.02.2023
9
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:24.89 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 01.02.2023
8
7 / 11 / 9 / 11
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
193.964 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 01. - 02.02.2023
10
13 / 11 / 13 / 8
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
190.201 Tsjeljabinsk Region Allround Championships Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23. - 24.01.2023
12
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:38.86 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 13.01.2023
11
3000 meter (Junior B)
5:27.73 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 13.01.2023
12
500 meter (Junior B)
47.74 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 12.01.2023
14
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:36.74 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 12.01.2023
10
12 / 14 / 12 / 11
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
204.037 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 12. - 13.01.2023
4
500 meter (Junior B)
45.57 Skoblikova Sports School Single Distances Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.12.2022
3
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:20.70 Skoblikova Sports School Single Distances Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.12.2022
13
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:30.57 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.12.2022
6
3000 meter (Junior B)
4:56.07 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.12.2022
17
500 meter (Junior B)
46.26 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.12.2022
14
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:22.66 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.12.2022
12
17 / 14 / 13 / 6
Mini combination (Junior B)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
188.444 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15. - 16.12.2022
13
500 meter (Junior B)
45.70 Championship Tsjeljabinsk City Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.11.2022
7
1500 meter (Junior B)
2:24.73 Championship Tsjeljabinsk City Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.11.2022
3
5 / 4 / 3 / 3
Sprint combination (Junior B)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
184.700 Championship Sportschool Skoblikova Sprint Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 03. - 04.11.2022
13
1000 meter (Junior B)
1:32.06 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.10.2022
18
500 meter (Junior B)
45.78 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10.10.2022
6
500 meter (Junior C)
46.30 Inga Artamanova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.03.2022
10
500 meter (Junior C)
46.10 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 13.03.2022
24
21 / 37 / 30 / 26
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
187.669 Golden Skates Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21. - 22.02.2022
14
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:36.90 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 03.02.2022
7
3000 meter (Junior C)
5:16.76 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 03.02.2022
12
500 meter (Junior C)
46.65 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.02.2022
1
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:24.09 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.02.2022
7
10 / 1 / 13 / 7
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
195.923 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02. - 03.02.2022
4
3 / 4 / 3 / 8
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
187.191 Tsjeljabinsk Region Personal/Team Allround Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24. - 25.01.2022
11
14 / 8 / 10 / 12
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
198.788 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 12. - 13.01.2022
8
500 meter (Junior C)
47.83 A.V. Beloglazov Memorial Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 26.12.2021
8
13 / 9 / 8 / 6
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
187.102 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16. - 17.12.2021
7
Mass Start (Junior C)
7:14.28 Ural Federal District Junior B/C Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.12.2021
6
3000 meter (Junior C)
5:06.80 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 30.11.2021
17
500 meter (Junior C)
48.85 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 29.11.2021
11
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:27.10 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 29.11.2021
6
10 / 9 / 6 / 5
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
195.091 Tsjeljabinsk City Allround Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20. - 21.11.2021
15
500 meter (Junior C)
46.55 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.10.2021
9
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:28.46 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.10.2021
5
500 meter (Junior C)
46.19 Season Opening - Skoblikova Sports School Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.10.2021
6
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:36.03 Season Opening - Skoblikova Sports School Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.10.2021
23
1000 meter (Junior)
1:35.50 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.03.2021
7
Mass Start (Junior)
7:15.07 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.03.2021
29
500 meter (Junior)
46.32 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.03.2021
14
1500 meter (Junior)
2:27.28 Tsjeljabinsk Region Open Single Distances Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.03.2021
9
500 meter (Junior C)
47.94 Inga Artamonova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 07.03.2021
17
22 / 20 / 18 / 15
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
200.566 Tsjeljabinsk Region Individual/Team Allround Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 26. - 27.01.2021
8
17 / 8
100/500 meter (Junior C)
100m / 500m
60.940 A.V.Beloglazov Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.12.2020
25
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:36.67 Championships Of The Ural District Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.12.2020
DNS
3000 meter (Junior C)
- Championships Of The Ural District Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.12.2020
21
500 meter (Junior C)
47.10 Championships Of The Ural District Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.12.2020
31
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:34.51 Championships Of The Ural District Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.12.2020
24
100 meter (Junior D)
12.84 Inga Artamanova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.03.2020
19
100 meter (Junior D)
12.55 Inga Artamanova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 02.03.2020
12
13 / 16 / 13 / 13
Sprint combination
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
200.960 Silver Skates Semifinal Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 15. - 16.02.2020
9
14 / 9 / 14 / 11
Sprint combination (Junior D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
192.895 Tsjeljabinsk Region Individual/Team Championships - Junior D/E Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 03. - 04.02.2020
6
7 / 5 / 8 / 5
Sprint combination (Junior D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
200.850 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18. - 19.01.2020
8
500 meter (Junior D)
48.51 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 26.11.2019
4
1000 meter (Junior D)
1:39.21 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 26.11.2019
6
Mass Start (Junior D)
4:13.25 Season Closing Massstart Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.03.2019
NC
31 / NC
100/500 meter (Junior D)
100m / 500m
City Championships Tsjeljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 06.03.2019
13
500 meter (Junior D)
52.27 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.02.2019
9
8 / 9
mini2 (Junior D)
500m / 1500m
103.613 Control Race Of The Skoblikova Sportsschool Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.02.2019
39
38 / 32 / 43 / 42
Sprint combination
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
220.595 Silver Skates - Semifinal Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 16. - 17.02.2019
27
34 / 25 / 26 / 27
Sprint combination (Junior D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
210.625 Tsjeljabinsk Region - Junior D-F Individual/Team Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24. - 25.01.2019
17
21 / 16 / 16 / 16
Sprint combination (Junior D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
221.715 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 12. - 13.01.2019
11
17 / 16 / 12 / 9
Sprint combination (Junior D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
216.740 Skoblikova Sports School Sprint Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15. - 16.12.2018
15
500 meter (Junior D)
52.83 Skoblikova Sports School Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.11.2018
DNF
1000 meter (Junior D)
- Skoblikova Sports School Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.11.2018
DNS
500 meter (Junior D)
- Control Starts - Skoblikova Sports School Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10.11.2018
5
Mass Start (Junior D)
2:06.55 Control Starts - Skoblikova Sports School Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10.11.2018
93
100 meter
14.25 City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.02.2018
42
100 meter
14.36 City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.02.2018
29
100 meter (Junior E)
14.37 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.01.2018
20
300 meter (Junior E)
37.96 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.01.2018
121
100 meter
18.80 Championship Of Tsjeljabinsk - Our Hope Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.02.2017
14
100 meter
13.90 Championship Of Tsjeljabinsk - Our Hope Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.02.2017
27
100 meter
14.31 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.01.2017
20
300 meter
39.60 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.01.2017
19
100 meter
14.54 L. P. Skoblikova Sports School Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.11.2016
34
300 meter
46.85 L. P. Skoblikova Sports School Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.11.2016
Last Update: 21.04.2024