Athlete Data of Josie Morrison

Profile image of Josie Morrison
Nationality:
Canada
Other name(s):
Spence
Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (Senior)
Last competition:
18.03.2018

Skated Distances:

Rink:
Show all
Country:
Show all
Type of Event:
Show all
Altitude:
Show all
Continent:
Show all
Type of Rink:
Show all

Total 76 competitions over the 500 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
41.83 8 All-Russian Students Competition 19. - 20.03.2021 Kolomna (RUS)
41.83 2 All-Russian Students Competition 19. - 20.03.2021 Kolomna (RUS)
42.92 5 83. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 12. - 14.02.2021 Kirov (RUS)
42.92 2 83. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 12. - 14.02.2021 Kirov (RUS)
42.48 15 Russian Junior Championships 2021 29. - 31.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
42.48 7 Russian Junior Championships 2021 29. - 31.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
41.30 1 Prizes Of The Kolomna Skating Center 24. - 25.12.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
41.83 6 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The 6-fold Olympic Champion L.P. Skoblikova 05. - 06.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
41.94 13 All-Russian Competition In Memory Of B.A. Shilkov 23. - 25.11.2020 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
41.60 13 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The Moscow Region For Juniors 08. - 10.11.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
41.89 17 Russian Single Distance Championships 2021 29.10. - 01.11.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
42.39 20 Russia Cup 21. - 23.10.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
41.51 3 Kolomna Kremlin Cup 10. - 11.10.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
41.83 6 RSU Cup - Final 04. - 05.03.2020 Moskau (RUS)
41.78 6 VI All-Russian Winter Universiade 2020 12. - 16.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
43.24 2 82nd Kirov Prize / RSU Cup 4 08. - 09.02.2020 Kirov (RUS)
42.45 16 Russian Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 31.01. - 02.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
42.45 11 Russian Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 31.01. - 02.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
42.14 10 A.V. Kibalko Prize (RSU Cup 3) 23. - 24.01.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
42.66 14 Lidiya Skoblikova Prize 07. - 08.12.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
42.05 14 All-Russian Competition For Prizes Of The Moscow Federation Of Speed Skating 05. - 06.11.2019 Moskau (RUS)
42.43 13 IX Winter Student Games 07. - 10.03.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
43.34 26 Russian Junior B Championships 2019 22. - 24.02.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
43.34 26 Russian Junior B Championships 2019 22. - 24.02.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
44.66 2 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 23. - 24.01.2019 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
46.59 3 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) 15. - 16.12.2018 Vologda (RUS)
43.75 3 Championships Kolomna Speed Skating District 01. - 02.12.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
43.75 3 Championships Kolomna Speed Skating District 01. - 02.12.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
43.41 13 International Race 25. - 26.08.2018 Minsk (BLR)
43.59 17 International Race 25. - 26.08.2018 Minsk (BLR)
42.75 12 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2018 22. - 23.02.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
42.91 4 RSU Cup - Masters 16. - 17.02.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
43.90 2 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 10. - 11.01.2018 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
45.15 2 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) 16. - 17.12.2017 Vologda (RUS)
44.70 1 Sports School Kolpino Championships 07. - 09.12.2017 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
44.04 20 Russian Skating Union Cup 2 15. - 16.11.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
43.82 12 Day Of National Unity 04. - 05.11.2017 Kolomna (RUS)
43.18 3 International Race 19.08.2017 Minsk (BLR)
43.20 7 Kolomna Ice 31.03. - 02.04.2017 Kolomna (RUS)
43.11 4 Valery Muratov Prize 25. - 26.03.2017 Kolomna (RUS)
44.67 37 VIII Winter Spartakiada 05. - 07.03.2017 Kolomna (RUS)
43.54 10 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2017 23. - 24.02.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
45.77 3 Northwest Federal District Championships - Stage 3 03. - 04.02.2017 Vologda (RUS)
WDR - Northwestern Federal District Championships - Stage 2 07. - 08.01.2017 Olenegorsk (RUS)
44.62 4 Championship Of Saint Petersburg 21. - 22.12.2016 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
45.99 1 Sergej Fokichev Prize 10. - 11.12.2016 Vologda (RUS)
43.00 5 Moscow Regional Championships 03. - 04.11.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
DNF - Russian Skating Union Cup 1 29. - 30.10.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
45.46 12 International Race 20.08.2016 Minsk (BLR)
NC - Ice Of Kolomna 01. - 02.04.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
DNF - Ice Of Kolomna 01. - 02.04.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
43.75 3 Valery Muratov Prize 26. - 27.03.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
43.96 13 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2016 25. - 26.02.2016 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
46.04 3 Arkhangelsk Region Open Championships 05. - 06.02.2016 Arkhangelsk (RUS)
46.04 2 Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3) 05. - 06.02.2016 Arkhangelsk (RUS)
45.90 2 Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 1) 12. - 13.12.2015 Vologda (RUS)
44.55 5 Moscow Region Championships 03. - 04.11.2015 Kolomna (RUS)
44.87 18 International Race 22.08.2015 Minsk (BLR)
48.42 26 Ice Of Kolomna 28. - 29.03.2015 Kolomna (RUS)
45.52 6 Silver Skates - Finale 14. - 15.03.2015 Kolomna (RUS)
45.99 8 Silver Skates - Finale 14. - 15.03.2015 Kolomna (RUS)
45.96 10 Silver Skates - Zonal Competition 14. - 15.02.2015 Kolomna (RUS)
52.13 39 Silver Skates - Zonal Competition 14. - 15.02.2015 Kolomna (RUS)
51.06 4 Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 2) 10. - 11.01.2015 Montjegorsk (RUS)
48.92 25 Silver Skates 28. - 29.11.2014 Kolomna (RUS)
48.64 13 Open Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 07. - 09.11.2014 Minsk (BLR)
48.76 11 Open Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 07. - 09.11.2014 Minsk (BLR)
48.13 28 Open Competition 23.08.2014 Minsk (BLR)
47.68 20 “Valery Muratov” Prize 22. - 23.03.2014 Kolomna (RUS)
47.86 21 Silver Skates 12. - 13.03.2014 Kolomna (RUS)
47.61 10 Silver Skates 15. - 16.02.2014 Kolomna (RUS)
1:01.72 40 Oleg Goncharenko Memorial 23. - 24.11.2013 Kolomna (RUS)
1:02.11 55 Open Belarus Cup 24. - 25.08.2013 Minsk (BLR)
55.15 9 79th Festival Of The North 15. - 16.03.2013 Montjegorsk (RUS)
57.65 47 Silver Skates 16. - 17.02.2013 Kolomna (RUS)
1:02.90 11 Silver Skates 11.02.2012 Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 26.07.2021
Total 65 competitions over the 1000 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
1:24.09 7 All-Russian Students Competition 19. - 20.03.2021 Kolomna (RUS)
1:24.09 2 All-Russian Students Competition 19. - 20.03.2021 Kolomna (RUS)
1:23.28 3 RSU Cup 25. - 26.02.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:27.02 2 83. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 12. - 14.02.2021 Kirov (RUS)
1:27.02 3 83. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 12. - 14.02.2021 Kirov (RUS)
1:23.62 9 Russian Junior Championships 2021 29. - 31.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:23.62 5 Russian Junior Championships 2021 29. - 31.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:22.67 4 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The 6-fold Olympic Champion L.P. Skoblikova 05. - 06.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:23.32 10 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The Moscow Region For Juniors 08. - 10.11.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
1:22.47 13 Russia Cup 21. - 23.10.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
1:21.81 1 Kolomna Kremlin Cup 10. - 11.10.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
1:24.11 7 RSU Cup - Final 04. - 05.03.2020 Moskau (RUS)
1:22.89 5 VI All-Russian Winter Universiade 2020 12. - 16.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:26.10 2 82nd Kirov Prize / RSU Cup 4 08. - 09.02.2020 Kirov (RUS)
1:24.25 13 Russian Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 31.01. - 02.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:24.25 11 Russian Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 31.01. - 02.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:24.08 7 A.V. Kibalko Prize (RSU Cup 3) 23. - 24.01.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:24.91 11 Lidiya Skoblikova Prize 07. - 08.12.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:23.01 9 All-Russian Competition For Prizes Of The Moscow Federation Of Speed Skating 05. - 06.11.2019 Moskau (RUS)
1:23.18 5 Kolomna Kremlin Cup 11. - 12.10.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
1:22.22 3 IX Winter Student Games 07. - 10.03.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
1:24.19 10 Russian Junior B Championships 2019 22. - 24.02.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
1:24.19 10 Russian Junior B Championships 2019 22. - 24.02.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
NC - Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 23. - 24.01.2019 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:35.91 2 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) 15. - 16.12.2018 Vologda (RUS)
1:25.90 2 Championships Kolomna Speed Skating District 01. - 02.12.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
1:25.90 2 Championships Kolomna Speed Skating District 01. - 02.12.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
1:26.36 19 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2018 22. - 23.02.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
1:31.71 1 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 10. - 11.01.2018 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:40.04 2 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) 16. - 17.12.2017 Vologda (RUS)
1:29.83 1 Sports School Kolpino Championships 07. - 09.12.2017 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:27.70 2 Day Of National Unity 04. - 05.11.2017 Kolomna (RUS)
DNF - Kolomna Ice 31.03. - 02.04.2017 Kolomna (RUS)
1:26.07 2 Valery Muratov Prize 25. - 26.03.2017 Kolomna (RUS)
1:24.54 11 VIII Winter Spartakiada 05. - 07.03.2017 Kolomna (RUS)
1:25.95 3 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2017 23. - 24.02.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:32.08 1 Northwest Federal District Championships - Stage 3 03. - 04.02.2017 Vologda (RUS)
WDR - Northwestern Federal District Championships - Stage 2 07. - 08.01.2017 Olenegorsk (RUS)
1:27.11 1 Championship Of Saint Petersburg 21. - 22.12.2016 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:35.08 2 Sergej Fokichev Prize 10. - 11.12.2016 Vologda (RUS)
1:27.23 3 Moscow Regional Championships 03. - 04.11.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
1:27.36 25 Russian Skating Union Cup 1 29. - 30.10.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
1:27.10 3 Ice Of Kolomna 01. - 02.04.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
1:26.61 1 Valery Muratov Prize 26. - 27.03.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
1:26.65 4 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2016 25. - 26.02.2016 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:31.82 1 Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3) 05. - 06.02.2016 Arkhangelsk (RUS)
1:31.82 1 Arkhangelsk Region Open Championships 05. - 06.02.2016 Arkhangelsk (RUS)
1:34.13 1 Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 1) 12. - 13.12.2015 Vologda (RUS)
1:28.76 3 Moscow Region Championships 03. - 04.11.2015 Kolomna (RUS)
1:31.47 12 Ice Of Kolomna 28. - 29.03.2015 Kolomna (RUS)
1:31.37 5 Silver Skates - Finale 14. - 15.03.2015 Kolomna (RUS)
1:31.79 5 Silver Skates - Finale 14. - 15.03.2015 Kolomna (RUS)
1:30.67 3 Silver Skates - Zonal Competition 14. - 15.02.2015 Kolomna (RUS)
1:30.96 3 Silver Skates - Zonal Competition 14. - 15.02.2015 Kolomna (RUS)
1:38.10 25 Silver Skates 28. - 29.11.2014 Kolomna (RUS)
1:36.92 7 Open Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 07. - 09.11.2014 Minsk (BLR)
1:37.87 7 Open Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 07. - 09.11.2014 Minsk (BLR)
1:36.18 18 “Valery Muratov” Prize 22. - 23.03.2014 Kolomna (RUS)
1:39.87 28 Silver Skates 12. - 13.03.2014 Kolomna (RUS)
1:49.65 37 Silver Skates 15. - 16.02.2014 Kolomna (RUS)
1:43.96 23 Oleg Goncharenko Memorial 23. - 24.11.2013 Kolomna (RUS)
1:42.66 21 Open Belarus Cup 24. - 25.08.2013 Minsk (BLR)
NC - 79th Festival Of The North 15. - 16.03.2013 Montjegorsk (RUS)
2:10.17 54 Silver Skates 16. - 17.02.2013 Kolomna (RUS)
2:09.44 9 Silver Skates 11.02.2012 Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 26.07.2021
Total 55 competitions over the 1500 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
2:08.70 4 All-Russian Students Competition 19. - 20.03.2021 Kolomna (RUS)
2:08.70 2 All-Russian Students Competition 19. - 20.03.2021 Kolomna (RUS)
2:08.42 4 RSU Cup 25. - 26.02.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:19.28 5 83. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 12. - 14.02.2021 Kirov (RUS)
2:19.28 4 83. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 12. - 14.02.2021 Kirov (RUS)
2:10.38 13 Russian Junior Championships 2021 29. - 31.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:10.38 10 Russian Junior Championships 2021 29. - 31.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:07.21 1 Prizes Of The Kolomna Skating Center 24. - 25.12.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
2:08.18 6 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The 6-fold Olympic Champion L.P. Skoblikova 05. - 06.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:11.69 6 All-Russian Competition In Memory Of B.A. Shilkov 23. - 25.11.2020 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
2:08.58 6 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The Moscow Region For Juniors 08. - 10.11.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
2:06.82 5 Russia Cup 21. - 23.10.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
2:09.12 3 RSU Cup - Final 04. - 05.03.2020 Moskau (RUS)
2:10.01 7 VI All-Russian Winter Universiade 2020 12. - 16.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:15.89 2 82nd Kirov Prize / RSU Cup 4 08. - 09.02.2020 Kirov (RUS)
2:12.40 17 Russian Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 31.01. - 02.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:12.40 17 Russian Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 31.01. - 02.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:11.06 6 A.V. Kibalko Prize (RSU Cup 3) 23. - 24.01.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:10.29 9 Lidiya Skoblikova Prize 07. - 08.12.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:09.33 15 All-Russian Competition For Prizes Of The Moscow Federation Of Speed Skating 05. - 06.11.2019 Moskau (RUS)
2:07.89 3 IX Winter Student Games 07. - 10.03.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
2:12.26 13 Russian Junior B Championships 2019 22. - 24.02.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
2:12.26 13 Russian Junior B Championships 2019 22. - 24.02.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
2:20.48 3 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 23. - 24.01.2019 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
NC - Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) 15. - 16.12.2018 Vologda (RUS)
2:13.78 2 Championships Kolomna Speed Skating District 01. - 02.12.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
2:13.78 2 Championships Kolomna Speed Skating District 01. - 02.12.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
2:13.88 8 International Race 25. - 26.08.2018 Minsk (BLR)
2:10.86 8 Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2018 22. - 23.02.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
2:22.74 3 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 10. - 11.01.2018 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
2:33.25 4 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) 16. - 17.12.2017 Vologda (RUS)
2:20.63 1 Sports School Kolpino Championships 07. - 09.12.2017 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
2:17.78 23 Russian Skating Union Cup 2 15. - 16.11.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:15.61 6 Kolomna Ice 31.03. - 02.04.2017 Kolomna (RUS)
2:13.07 16 VIII Winter Spartakiada 05. - 07.03.2017 Kolomna (RUS)
2:12.18 1 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2017 23. - 24.02.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:25.29 1 Northwest Federal District Championships - Stage 3 03. - 04.02.2017 Vologda (RUS)
WDR - Northwestern Federal District Championships - Stage 2 07. - 08.01.2017 Olenegorsk (RUS)
2:19.47 2 Championship Of Saint Petersburg 21. - 22.12.2016 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
2:24.28 1 Sergej Fokichev Prize 10. - 11.12.2016 Vologda (RUS)
NC - Moscow Regional Championships 03. - 04.11.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
2:13.81 18 Russian Skating Union Cup 1 29. - 30.10.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
2:20.07 2 International Race 20.08.2016 Minsk (BLR)
2:15.56 5 Ice Of Kolomna 01. - 02.04.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
2:14.62 3 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2016 25. - 26.02.2016 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:22.21 1 Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3) 05. - 06.02.2016 Arkhangelsk (RUS)
2:22.21 1 Arkhangelsk Region Open Championships 05. - 06.02.2016 Arkhangelsk (RUS)
2:33.49 2 Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 1) 12. - 13.12.2015 Vologda (RUS)
2:18.91 4 Moscow Region Championships 03. - 04.11.2015 Kolomna (RUS)
2:26.31 16 Ice Of Kolomna 28. - 29.03.2015 Kolomna (RUS)
2:34.11 27 Silver Skates 28. - 29.11.2014 Kolomna (RUS)
2:31.56 6 Open Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 07. - 09.11.2014 Minsk (BLR)
2:29.06 10 Open Competition 23.08.2014 Minsk (BLR)
NC - Oleg Goncharenko Memorial 23. - 24.11.2013 Kolomna (RUS)
2:42.46 25 Open Belarus Cup 24. - 25.08.2013 Minsk (BLR)
Last Update: 26.07.2021
Total 46 competitions over the 3000 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
4:40.72 5 All-Russian Students Competition 19. - 20.03.2021 Kolomna (RUS)
4:40.72 2 All-Russian Students Competition 19. - 20.03.2021 Kolomna (RUS)
4:36.27 3 RSU Cup 25. - 26.02.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:45.60 2 83. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 12. - 14.02.2021 Kirov (RUS)
4:45.60 3 83. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 12. - 14.02.2021 Kirov (RUS)
4:33.65 7 Russian Junior Championships 2021 29. - 31.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:33.65 6 Russian Junior Championships 2021 29. - 31.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:29.25 2 Prizes Of The Kolomna Skating Center 24. - 25.12.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
4:35.50 4 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The 6-fold Olympic Champion L.P. Skoblikova 05. - 06.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:32.19 3 All-Russian Competition In Memory Of B.A. Shilkov 23. - 25.11.2020 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
4:30.13 5 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The Moscow Region For Juniors 08. - 10.11.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
4:28.73 3 Kolomna Kremlin Cup 10. - 11.10.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
4:34.49 4 VI All-Russian Winter Universiade 2020 12. - 16.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:51.17 2 82nd Kirov Prize / RSU Cup 4 08. - 09.02.2020 Kirov (RUS)
4:43.03 14 Russian Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 31.01. - 02.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:43.03 13 Russian Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 31.01. - 02.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:43.21 12 Lidiya Skoblikova Prize 07. - 08.12.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:42.94 17 1. Junior World Cup 2019/2020 16. - 17.11.2019 Bjugn (NOR)
DNS - All-Russian Competition For Prizes Of The Moscow Federation Of Speed Skating 05. - 06.11.2019 Moskau (RUS)
4:32.96 1 Kolomna Kremlin Cup 11. - 12.10.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
4:31.74 3 IX Winter Student Games 07. - 10.03.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
4:39.33 8 Russian Junior B Championships 2019 22. - 24.02.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
4:39.33 8 Russian Junior B Championships 2019 22. - 24.02.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
NC - Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 23. - 24.01.2019 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
5:19.14 4 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) 15. - 16.12.2018 Vologda (RUS)
4:43.38 1 Championships Kolomna Speed Skating District 01. - 02.12.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
4:43.38 1 Championships Kolomna Speed Skating District 01. - 02.12.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
4:42.67 4 International Race 25. - 26.08.2018 Minsk (BLR)
DNF - Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2018 22. - 23.02.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
5:12.96 3 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 10. - 11.01.2018 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
4:59.70 1 Sports School Kolpino Championships 07. - 09.12.2017 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
4:50.04 2 International Race 19.08.2017 Minsk (BLR)
4:46.24 3 Kolomna Ice 31.03. - 02.04.2017 Kolomna (RUS)
4:41.45 7 VIII Winter Spartakiada 05. - 07.03.2017 Kolomna (RUS)
4:49.87 9 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2017 23. - 24.02.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
5:11.79 1 Northwest Federal District Championships - Stage 3 03. - 04.02.2017 Vologda (RUS)
WDR - Northwestern Federal District Championships - Stage 2 07. - 08.01.2017 Olenegorsk (RUS)
4:57.50 3 Championship Of Saint Petersburg 21. - 22.12.2016 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
5:07.08 1 Sergej Fokichev Prize 10. - 11.12.2016 Vologda (RUS)
4:57.46 3 Ice Of Kolomna 01. - 02.04.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
4:53.28 8 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2016 25. - 26.02.2016 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
5:31.39 1 Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 3) 05. - 06.02.2016 Arkhangelsk (RUS)
5:31.39 6 Arkhangelsk Region Open Championships 05. - 06.02.2016 Arkhangelsk (RUS)
5:12.30 1 Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 1) 12. - 13.12.2015 Vologda (RUS)
5:01.62 6 Moscow Region Championships 03. - 04.11.2015 Kolomna (RUS)
NC - Oleg Goncharenko Memorial 23. - 24.11.2013 Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 26.07.2021
Total 13 competitions over the Mass Start distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
10:39.12 5 All-Russian Students Competition 19. - 20.03.2021 Kolomna (RUS)
6:58.38 2 RSU Cup 25. - 26.02.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
6:54.60 2 83. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 12. - 14.02.2021 Kirov (RUS)
6:14.38 11 Russian Junior Championships 2021 29. - 31.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
6:15.45 1 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The Moscow Region For Juniors 08. - 10.11.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
10:06.34 11 Russia Cup 21. - 23.10.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
6:22.08 9 RSU Cup - Final 04. - 05.03.2020 Moskau (RUS)
10:00.93 10 VI All-Russian Winter Universiade 2020 12. - 16.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
6:39.62 2 82nd Kirov Prize / RSU Cup 4 08. - 09.02.2020 Kirov (RUS)
6:24.46 4 Russian Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 31.01. - 02.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
6:02.26 3 A.V. Kibalko Prize (RSU Cup 3) 23. - 24.01.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
6:33.78 4 IX Winter Student Games 07. - 10.03.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
NC - Russian Junior B Championships 2019 22. - 24.02.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 26.07.2021
Total 9 competitions over the Team Sprint distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
1:38.98 2 All-Russian Students Competition 19. - 20.03.2021 Kolomna (RUS)
1:49.53 4 RSU Cup 25. - 26.02.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:42.00 2 83. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 12. - 14.02.2021 Kirov (RUS)
1:39.15 6 Russian Junior Championships 2021 29. - 31.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:39.13 6 Russian Single Distance Championships 2021 29.10. - 01.11.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
1:34.56 1 Russia Cup 21. - 23.10.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
1:39.52 4 VI All-Russian Winter Universiade 2020 12. - 16.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:38.71 7 Russian Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 31.01. - 02.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:36.98 4 IX Winter Student Games 07. - 10.03.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 26.07.2021
Total 8 competitions over the Team Pursuit distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
3:43.24 3 All-Russian Students Competition 19. - 20.03.2021 Kolomna (RUS)
3:30.26 3 RSU Cup 25. - 26.02.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
3:26.08 4 Russian Junior Championships 2021 29. - 31.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
3:22.92 3 Russian Single Distance Championships 2021 29.10. - 01.11.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
3:32.91 4 VI All-Russian Winter Universiade 2020 12. - 16.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
3:23.48 6 Russian Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 31.01. - 02.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
3:24.78 4 IX Winter Student Games 07. - 10.03.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
3:34.30 6 Russian Junior B Championships 2019 22. - 24.02.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 26.07.2021
Total 1 competitions over the Allround distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
12.30 3 Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 2) 10. - 11.01.2015 Montjegorsk (RUS)
Last Update: 26.07.2021
Total 1 competitions over the 2x500 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
83.210 4 VI All-Russian Winter Universiade 2020 12. - 16.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 26.07.2021
Total 6 competitions over the Sprint combination distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
171.145 3 Valery Muratov Prize 25. - 26.03.2017 Kolomna (RUS)
173.455 1 Valery Muratov Prize 26. - 27.03.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
190.400 15 “Valery Muratov” Prize 22. - 23.03.2014 Kolomna (RUS)
192.785 20 Silver Skates 12. - 13.03.2014 Kolomna (RUS)
198.011 14 Silver Skates 15. - 16.02.2014 Kolomna (RUS)
NC - Silver Skates 16. - 17.02.2013 Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 26.07.2021
Total 22 competitions over the Mini combination distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
173.561 2 All-Russian Students Competition 19. - 20.03.2021 Kolomna (RUS)
180.456 3 83. Priz Imeni S.M. Kirova 12. - 14.02.2021 Kirov (RUS)
173.358 8 Russian Junior Championships 2021 29. - 31.01.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
171.807 6 All-Russian Competition For The Prizes Of The 6-fold Olympic Champion L.P. Skoblikova 05. - 06.12.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
175.879 11 Russian Junior Allround/Single Distances Championships 2020 31.01. - 02.02.2020 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
175.746 10 Lidiya Skoblikova Prize 07. - 08.12.2019 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
176.076 7 Russian Junior B Championships 2019 22. - 24.02.2019 Kolomna (RUS)
91.486 2 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 23. - 24.01.2019 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
147.735 2 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) 15. - 16.12.2018 Vologda (RUS)
178.523 2 Championships Kolomna Speed Skating District 01. - 02.12.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
NC - Russian B-Junior Allround Championships 2018 22. - 23.02.2018 Kolomna (RUS)
189.495 1 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 10. - 11.01.2018 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
186.441 1 Sports School Kolpino Championships 07. - 09.12.2017 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
NC - Day Of National Unity 04. - 05.11.2017 Kolomna (RUS)
178.886 3 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2017 23. - 24.02.2017 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
192.205 1 Northwest Federal District Championships - Stage 3 03. - 04.02.2017 Vologda (RUS)
NC - Northwestern Federal District Championships - Stage 2 07. - 08.01.2017 Olenegorsk (RUS)
184.248 2 Championship Of Saint Petersburg 21. - 22.12.2016 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
192.803 1 Sergej Fokichev Prize 10. - 11.12.2016 Vologda (RUS)
181.038 4 Russian Youth Allround Championships 2016 25. - 26.02.2016 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
196.178 1 Regional Competition - Russian Junior Championships (Stage 1) 12. - 13.12.2015 Vologda (RUS)
NC - Oleg Goncharenko Memorial 23. - 24.11.2013 Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 26.07.2021
Total 5 competitions over the Allround distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
146.253 2 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) 16. - 17.12.2017 Vologda (RUS)
NC - Moscow Regional Championships 03. - 04.11.2016 Kolomna (RUS)
112.560 4 Regional Competition - Russian Championships (Stage 2) 10. - 11.01.2015 Montjegorsk (RUS)
218.823 20 Open Belarus Cup 24. - 25.08.2013 Minsk (BLR)
NC - 79th Festival Of The North 15. - 16.03.2013 Montjegorsk (RUS)
Last Update: 26.07.2021