Athlete Data of Ivan Fruktov

Profile image of Ivan Fruktov
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Иван Фруктов
Gender:
Men
Current state:
Active (A1)
Last competition:
22.03.2024

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
500 meter
39.41
08.11.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
40.24
21.03.2024
Olenegorsk (RUS)
39.41
08.11.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
1000 meter
1:17.54
21.03.2024
Olenegorsk (RUS)
1:17.54
21.03.2024
Olenegorsk (RUS)
1:18.03
11.12.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1500 meter
1:51.82
17.01.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:51.82
17.01.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:52.45
24.02.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
3000 meter
3:55.01
15.01.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
3:55.01
15.01.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
3:57.54
08.11.2022
Kolomna (RUS)
5000 meter
6:44.67
08.11.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
6:44.67
08.11.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
6:51.60
25.02.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
Team Pursuit
4:02.38
22.01.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
4:08.68
16.01.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:02.38
22.01.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 22.06.2024

Established or current Recordholder:

TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
5000 meter 7:08.02 Olenegorsk (RUS) 89th Traditional North Festival 22.03.2024
1500 meter 1:56.32 Olenegorsk (RUS) 89th Traditional North Festival 21.03.2024
Small combination 160.585 Olenegorsk (RUS) 89th Traditional North Festival 21. - 22.03.2024
Team Pursuit 4:15.90 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) 25.11.2022
Last Update: 22.06.2024
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
5000 meter 7:08.02 Olenegorsk (RUS) 89th Traditional North Festival 22.03.2024
1500 meter 1:56.32 Olenegorsk (RUS) 89th Traditional North Festival 21.03.2024
Small combination 160.585 Olenegorsk (RUS) 89th Traditional North Festival 21. - 22.03.2024
Team Pursuit 4:15.90 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) 25.11.2022
Last Update: 22.06.2024

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
National Championships Juniors 4 3 4 11 19 28
Other International - - - - 1 5
Other National 21 12 21 54 85 112
Last Update: 22.06.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2023 - 2024

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
1
8 / 1 / 3 / 1
Small combination (Junior)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 5000m
160.585 89th Traditional North Festival Olenegorsk (RUS) 21. - 22.03.2024
1
Team Pursuit
4:09.18 RSU-Cup Final Kolomna (RUS) 13.03.2024
1
5000 meter
6:50.61 RSU-Cup Final Kolomna (RUS) 13.03.2024
3
1500 meter
1:52.60 RSU-Cup Final Kolomna (RUS) 12.03.2024
3
Mass Start
5:34.96 RSU-Cup Final Kolomna (RUS) 12.03.2024
DQ
1500 meter
- II All-Russian Spartakiade Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.02.2024
6
Team Pursuit
4:18.30 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 02.02.2024
3
Mass Start
5:17.29 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 02.02.2024
1
3000 meter
3:58.30 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 02.02.2024
2
5000 meter
6:52.29 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 01.02.2024
5
1500 meter
1:52.05 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 31.01.2024
2
1500 meter
1:51.82 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.01.2024
2
Mass Start
5:47.46 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.01.2024
1
Team Pursuit
4:08.68 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.01.2024
1
3000 meter
3:55.01 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.01.2024
8
1500 meter
2:00.33 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 26.11.2023
1
Team Pursuit
4:22.06 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 25.11.2023
DQ
Mass Start (Semifinal 2)
- Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 25.11.2023
1
5000 meter
7:11.50 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 24.11.2023
70
500 meter
41.81 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 24.11.2023
DQ
1500 meter
- Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 10.11.2023
2
Mass Start
5:53.16 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 10.11.2023
2
Team Pursuit
4:10.63 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2023
2
Mass Start (Semifinal 1)
5:19.79 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2023
1
5000 meter
6:44.67 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2023
5
Mass Start
8:41.10 Memorial B.I. Shavyrin Kolomna (RUS) 19.10.2023
6
5000 meter
6:49.39 Memorial B.I. Shavyrin Kolomna (RUS) 17.10.2023
Last Update: 22.06.2024
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

National Championships Juniors

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
6
Team Pursuit
4:18.30 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 02.02.2024
3
Mass Start
5:17.29 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 02.02.2024
1
3000 meter
3:58.30 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 02.02.2024
2
5000 meter
6:52.29 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 01.02.2024
5
1500 meter
1:52.05 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 31.01.2024
11
Team Pursuit
4:39.83 Russia - Junior B Championships 2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.02.2023
1
5000 meter
6:52.75 Russia - Junior B Championships 2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.02.2023
5
1500 meter
1:55.72 Russia - Junior B Championships 2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.02.2023
31
500 meter
39.90 Russia - Junior B Championships 2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.02.2023
3
31 / 1 / 5 / 1
Small combination
500m / 3000m / 1500m / 5000m
159.383 Russia - Junior B Championships 2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15. - 16.02.2023
1
3000 meter
3:57.81 Russia - Junior B Championships 2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.02.2023
1
Team Pursuit
4:02.38 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 22.01.2023
3
3000 meter
4:00.05 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 22.01.2023
5
5000 meter
6:51.78 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 21.01.2023
9
1500 meter
1:54.68 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 20.01.2023
NC
NC / 5 / 9 / NC
Small combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 5000m
79.404 Russia - Junior Championships 2023 Kolomna (RUS) 20. - 21.01.2023
4
Team Pursuit
4:17.06 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.02.2022
2
5000 meter
7:08.26 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.02.2022
18
1500 meter
1:59.23 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.02.2022
53
500 meter
40.48 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.02.2022
8
3 / 52 / 18 / 2
Small combination
500m / 3000m / 1500m / 5000m
164.272 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16. - 17.02.2022
3
3000 meter
4:07.34 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.02.2022
29
1000 meter
1:21.22 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 25.02.2020
2
Mass Start
6:00.28 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 25.02.2020
6
3000 meter
4:20.51 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 25.02.2020
55
500 meter
41.68 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 24.02.2020
12
6 / 29 / 14 / 55
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
167.321 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 24. - 25.02.2020
14
1500 meter
2:04.84 Russian C-Junior Allround Championships 2020 Kolomna (RUS) 24.02.2020
Last Update: 22.06.2024