Athlete Data of Elizaveta Golubeva

Profile image of Elizaveta Golubeva
Nationality:
Russia
Other name(s):
Kazelina
Native language:
Елизавета Казелина
Spellings:

Elizaveta Golubeva (kazelina)

Jelizaveta Golubeva

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (Senior)
Last competition:
13.03.2022

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
11.74
05.12.2010
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a n/a
500 meter
38.37
09.12.2017
Salt Lake City (USA)
n/a
38.65
20.10.2021
Kolomna (RUS)
1000 meter
1:13.45
11.12.2021
Calgary (CAN)
n/a
1:13.45
11.12.2021
Calgary (CAN)
1500 meter
1:51.41
16.02.2020
Salt Lake City (USA)
n/a
1:52.10
05.12.2021
Salt Lake City (USA)
3000 meter
4:05.20
13.11.2015
Calgary (CAN)
n/a
4:08.11
09.10.2021
Kolomna (RUS)
5000 meter
7:17.50
20.11.2015
Salt Lake City (USA)
n/a n/a
Team Sprint
1:24.84
01.12.2017
Calgary (CAN)
n/a n/a
Team Pursuit
2:53.92
14.02.2020
Salt Lake City (USA)
n/a
2:56.22
04.12.2021
Salt Lake City (USA)
Last Update: 06.10.2022

Established or current Recordholder:

TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Team Sprint 1:24.84 Calgary (CAN) 3. World Cup 2017/2018 01.12.2017
Team Sprint 1:26.62 Heerenveen (NED) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 12.11.2017
Last Update: 06.10.2022
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Team Sprint 1:26.62 Heerenveen (NED) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 12.11.2017
Last Update: 06.10.2022
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Team Sprint 1:26.71 Kolomna (RUS) European Championships 2018 07.01.2018
Last Update: 06.10.2022
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Team Sprint 1:24.84 Calgary (CAN) 3. World Cup 2017/2018 01.12.2017
Team Sprint 1:26.62 Heerenveen (NED) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 12.11.2017
Last Update: 06.10.2022
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Team Pursuit 2:53.92 Salt Lake City (USA) World Single Distances Championships 2020 14.02.2020
Team Sprint 1:24.84 Calgary (CAN) 3. World Cup 2017/2018 01.12.2017
Team Sprint 1:26.62 Heerenveen (NED) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 12.11.2017
Team Pursuit 2:56.98 Calgary (CAN) 1. World Cup 2015/2016 14.11.2015
Last Update: 06.10.2022
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Mini combination 161.816 Changchun (CHN) World Junior Championships 2016 11. - 13.03.2016
Small combination 168.518 Kolomna (RUS) Russian Allround Championships 2016 26. - 27.12.2015
1500 meter 1:55.30 Salt Lake City (USA) 2. World Cup 2015/2016 21.11.2015
5000 meter 7:17.50 Salt Lake City (USA) 2. World Cup 2015/2016 20.11.2015
1500 meter 1:56.39 Calgary (CAN) 1. World Cup 2015/2016 15.11.2015
3000 meter 4:05.20 Calgary (CAN) 1. World Cup 2015/2016 13.11.2015
1000 meter 1:16.42 Calgary (CAN) Time Trials 07.11.2015
1500 meter 2:00.30 Kolomna (RUS) Boris Shavyrin Memorial 24.10.2015
3000 meter 4:14.91 Kolomna (RUS) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2015 03.02.2015
Mini combination 163.310 Kolomna (RUS) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2015 02. - 03.02.2015
Last Update: 06.10.2022
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Team Sprint 1:28.24 Minsk (BLR) 6. World Cup 2017/2018 18.03.2018
Team Sprint 1:26.71 Kolomna (RUS) European Championships 2018 07.01.2018
Team Sprint 1:24.84 Calgary (CAN) 3. World Cup 2017/2018 01.12.2017
Team Sprint 1:26.62 Heerenveen (NED) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 12.11.2017
1000 meter 1:18.30 Changchun (CHN) World Junior Championships 2016 12.03.2016
3000 meter 4:15.90 Changchun (CHN) World Junior Championships 2016 12.03.2016
1500 meter 2:00.68 Changchun (CHN) World Junior Championships 2016 11.03.2016
Mini combination 161.816 Changchun (CHN) World Junior Championships 2016 11. - 13.03.2016
3000 meter 4:11.96 Stavanger (NOR) n/a 31.01.2016
1500 meter 1:59.15 Stavanger (NOR) n/a 30.01.2016
1000 meter 1:17.49 Stavanger (NOR) n/a 29.01.2016
1000 meter 1:16.97 Kolomna (RUS) Russian Single Distances Championships 2016 23.01.2016
1500 meter 1:55.30 Salt Lake City (USA) n/a 21.11.2015
Mini combination 163.310 Kolomna (RUS) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2015 02. - 03.02.2015
1000 meter 1:18.34 Kolomna (RUS) Russia Cup 4 10.01.2015
1500 meter 2:34.09 Murom (RUS) Regional Race 15.01.2011
Last Update: 06.10.2022
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Team Sprint 1:28.24 Minsk (BLR) 6. World Cup 2017/2018 18.03.2018
Team Sprint 1:26.71 Kolomna (RUS) European Championships 2018 07.01.2018
Team Sprint 1:24.84 Calgary (CAN) 3. World Cup 2017/2018 01.12.2017
Team Sprint 1:26.62 Heerenveen (NED) 1. World Cup 2017/2018 12.11.2017
1000 meter 1:18.30 Changchun (CHN) World Junior Championships 2016 12.03.2016
3000 meter 4:15.90 Changchun (CHN) World Junior Championships 2016 12.03.2016
1500 meter 2:00.68 Changchun (CHN) World Junior Championships 2016 11.03.2016
Mini combination 161.816 Changchun (CHN) World Junior Championships 2016 11. - 13.03.2016
3000 meter 4:11.96 Stavanger (NOR) n/a 31.01.2016
1500 meter 1:59.15 Stavanger (NOR) n/a 30.01.2016
1000 meter 1:17.49 Stavanger (NOR) n/a 29.01.2016
1000 meter 1:16.97 Kolomna (RUS) Russian Single Distances Championships 2016 23.01.2016
1500 meter 1:55.30 Salt Lake City (USA) n/a 21.11.2015
Mini combination 163.310 Kolomna (RUS) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2015 02. - 03.02.2015
1000 meter 1:18.34 Kolomna (RUS) Russia Cup 4 10.01.2015
1500 meter 2:34.09 Murom (RUS) Regional Race 15.01.2011
Last Update: 06.10.2022
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
3000 meter 4:14.91 Kolomna (RUS) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2015 03.02.2015
Mini combination 163.310 Kolomna (RUS) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2015 02. - 03.02.2015
Last Update: 06.10.2022
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
1000 meter 1:22.04 Kolomna (RUS) Muratova Prize 01.04.2012
500 meter 41.24 Kolomna (RUS) Muratova Prize 01.04.2012
Sprint combination 166.310 Kolomna (RUS) Muratova Prize 31.03. - 01.04.2012
500 meter 40.05 Inzell (GER) Internationales Rennen 18.01.2014
Mini combination 165.895 Kolomna (RUS) Winter Student Games 2013 - Finale 09. - 11.03.2013
2x500 meter 81.370 Kolomna (RUS) Russian Junior Championships 2013 04. - 06.02.2013
500 meter 40.16 Inzell (GER) 2. ISU Junior World Cup 08.12.2012
Mini combination 161.816 Changchun (CHN) World Junior Championships 2016 11. - 13.03.2016
Small combination 168.518 Kolomna (RUS) Russian Allround Championships 2016 26. - 27.12.2015
1500 meter 1:55.30 Salt Lake City (USA) 2. World Cup 2015/2016 21.11.2015
5000 meter 7:17.50 Salt Lake City (USA) 2. World Cup 2015/2016 20.11.2015
1500 meter 1:56.39 Calgary (CAN) 1. World Cup 2015/2016 15.11.2015
3000 meter 4:05.20 Calgary (CAN) 1. World Cup 2015/2016 13.11.2015
1000 meter 1:16.42 Calgary (CAN) Time Trials 07.11.2015
1500 meter 2:00.30 Kolomna (RUS) Boris Shavyrin Memorial 24.10.2015
3000 meter 4:14.91 Kolomna (RUS) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2015 03.02.2015
Mini combination 163.310 Kolomna (RUS) Russian Junior Allround Championships 2015 02. - 03.02.2015
Last Update: 06.10.2022

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Olympic Games - - - - 2 3
Youth Olympic Games - - - - 3 3
World Championships Single Distances - - 6 6 9 13
World Championships Allround - - - - 1 2
World Championships Juniors 5 - 7 12 20 21
European Championships 1 1 2 4 11 12
Final World Cup - - 1 1 5 23
World Cup 4 2 12 18 53 72
World Cup Juniors - 8 4 12 18 21
National Championships 4 3 5 12 23 25
National Championships Juniors 3 1 - 4 5 6
Other International 28 18 6 52 72 87
Other National 19 5 3 27 34 39
Last Update: 06.10.2022 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2021 - 2022

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 104.554 CK Jun C - Masters: G&O, Baambrugge, Diemen & Viking Amsterdam (NED) 25.03.2022
[object Object][object Object] 51.96 CK Waterland / Amstelbocht Amsterdam (NED) 15.03.2022
[object Object][object Object] - CK Waterland / Amstelbocht Amsterdam (NED) 15.03.2022
[object Object][object Object] 54.77 Hogerop Ladies Night Amsterdam (NED) 29.01.2022
[object Object][object Object] 1:58.46 Hogerop Ladies Night Amsterdam (NED) 29.01.2022
[object Object][object Object] 52.34 Oefenwedstrijd Jun.-Masters Amsterdam (NED) 23.01.2022
[object Object][object Object] 1:16.68 Oefenwedstrijd Jun.-Masters Amsterdam (NED) 23.01.2022
[object Object][object Object] 93.070 AM002 Open Inschrijving Alle Categorieen Amsterdam (NED) 10.10.2020
[object Object][object Object] 13.00 AM073 Pup AB T/m Masters ALLE Afstanden Amsterdam (NED) 15.02.2020
[object Object][object Object] 35.82 AM073 Pup AB T/m Masters ALLE Afstanden Amsterdam (NED) 15.02.2020
[object Object][object Object] 55.24 AM073 Pup AB T/m Masters ALLE Afstanden Amsterdam (NED) 15.02.2020
[object Object][object Object] 52.58 Hogerop Womencup Amsterdam (NED) 08.02.2020
[object Object][object Object] 1:56.27 Hogerop Womencup Amsterdam (NED) 08.02.2020
[object Object][object Object] 87.770 AM067 A.IJ.C. Bokaal PupA + Jun C1 Amsterdam (NED) 02.02.2020
[object Object][object Object] 108.345 AMLW26012020 Aafje Houwer Trofee HGI Leeuwarden (NED) 26.01.2020
[object Object][object Object] 107.855 AM032. Jun-Masters Diverse Afstanden - Andantino-5 Amsterdam (NED) 01.12.2019
[object Object][object Object] 13.30 AM027. Pupillen & Juniors C, B (langebaan&marathon) - 3 Amsterdam (NED) 24.11.2019
[object Object][object Object] 33.50 AM027. Pupillen & Juniors C, B (langebaan&marathon) - 3 Amsterdam (NED) 24.11.2019
[object Object][object Object] 108.135 AM016. Jun-Masters Diverse Afstanden - Andantino-3 Amsterdam (NED) 03.11.2019
[object Object][object Object] 52.48 AMHV29102019 Selecties Naar Heerenveen Amsterdam (NED) 29.10.2019
[object Object][object Object] 1:49.05 AMHV29102019 Selecties Naar Heerenveen Amsterdam (NED) 29.10.2019
[object Object][object Object] AM009. Jun-Masters Diverse Afstanden - Andantino-2 Amsterdam (NED) 26.10.2019
[object Object][object Object] 53.91 AM091 CK Pupillen T/m Jun B: G&O, Baambrugge, Diemen & Viking Amsterdam (NED) 13.03.2019
[object Object][object Object] 1:18.41 AM091 CK Pupillen T/m Jun B: G&O, Baambrugge, Diemen & Viking Amsterdam (NED) 13.03.2019
[object Object][object Object] STV Eemsmond Groningen (NED) 23.02.2019
[object Object][object Object] 52.66 STV Eemsmond Groningen (NED) 23.02.2019
[object Object][object Object] 1:49.27 STV Eemsmond Groningen (NED) 23.02.2019
[object Object][object Object] 1:48.86 AMHV29012019 Aafje Houwer Trofee HGI In Thialf Heerenveen (NED) 29.01.2019
[object Object][object Object] 50.61 AMHV29012019 Aafje Houwer Trofee HGI In Thialf Heerenveen (NED) 29.01.2019
[object Object][object Object] AM056 A.IJ.C. Bokaal PupA + Jun C1 - ALLE INGESCHREVEN RESERVES KUNNEN MEEDOEN. Amsterdam (NED) 13.01.2019
[object Object][object Object] 95.930 AM042 Afstandskampioenschap Amsterdam Junioren-Masters Amsterdam (NED) 22.12.2018
[object Object][object Object] 13.31 Jun. T/m Masters Amsterdam (NED) 16.12.2018
[object Object][object Object] 34.19 Jun. T/m Masters Amsterdam (NED) 16.12.2018
[object Object][object Object] 54.68 Jun. T/m Masters Amsterdam (NED) 16.12.2018
[object Object][object Object] - AM013 HCA Avond Amsterdam (NED) 03.11.2018
[object Object][object Object] - AM013 HCA Avond Amsterdam (NED) 03.11.2018
[object Object][object Object] - AM011 Pupillen & Juniors C, B (langebaan&marathon) Amsterdam (NED) 28.10.2018
[object Object][object Object] - AM011 Pupillen & Juniors C, B (langebaan&marathon) Amsterdam (NED) 28.10.2018
[object Object][object Object] AM007 Open Inschrijving Amsterdam (NED) 21.10.2018
[object Object][object Object] AM007 Open Inschrijving Amsterdam (NED) 21.10.2018
[object Object][object Object] - AM007 Open Inschrijving Amsterdam (NED) 21.10.2018
[object Object][object Object] AM083 KvA - Pupillen Amsterdam (NED) 24.03.2018
[object Object][object Object] 13.23 AM081A CK Pupillen T/m Jun B: G&O, Baambrugge, Abcoude, Diemen & Viking Amsterdam (NED) 21.03.2018
[object Object][object Object] 35.22 AM081A CK Pupillen T/m Jun B: G&O, Baambrugge, Abcoude, Diemen & Viking Amsterdam (NED) 21.03.2018
[object Object][object Object] 56.35 AM081A CK Pupillen T/m Jun B: G&O, Baambrugge, Abcoude, Diemen & Viking Amsterdam (NED) 21.03.2018
[object Object][object Object] 34.91 AM072 Pupillen & Juniors C En B (langebaan&marathon).. Amsterdam (NED) 11.03.2018
[object Object][object Object] 57.10 AM072 Pupillen & Juniors C En B (langebaan&marathon).. Amsterdam (NED) 11.03.2018
[object Object][object Object] 13.35 STV Eemsmond En BC Clubkamp., En Gasten Groningen (NED) 03.03.2018
[object Object][object Object] 34.08 STV Eemsmond En BC Clubkamp., En Gasten Groningen (NED) 03.03.2018
[object Object][object Object] 54.61 STV Eemsmond En BC Clubkamp., En Gasten Groningen (NED) 03.03.2018
[object Object][object Object] 36.41 AM066 Pupillen & Juniors C En B (langebaan&marathon).. Amsterdam (NED) 25.02.2018
[object Object][object Object] 59.09 AM066 Pupillen & Juniors C En B (langebaan&marathon).. Amsterdam (NED) 25.02.2018
[object Object][object Object] 13.60 AM061-062 Pup AB T/m Masters ALLE Afstanden Mogelijk Amsterdam (NED) 17.02.2018
[object Object][object Object] 34.88 AM061-062 Pup AB T/m Masters ALLE Afstanden Mogelijk Amsterdam (NED) 17.02.2018
[object Object][object Object] 57.13 AM061-062 Pup AB T/m Masters ALLE Afstanden Mogelijk Amsterdam (NED) 17.02.2018
[object Object][object Object] 36.30 AM059 Pupillen & Juniors C En B (langebaan&marathon). Amsterdam (NED) 11.02.2018
[object Object][object Object] 58.58 AM059 Pupillen & Juniors C En B (langebaan&marathon). Amsterdam (NED) 11.02.2018
[object Object][object Object] 13.26 Jun.-Masters Amsterdam (NED) 28.01.2018
[object Object][object Object] 13.42 Jun.-Masters Amsterdam (NED) 28.01.2018
[object Object][object Object] 36.10 Jun.-Masters Amsterdam (NED) 28.01.2018
[object Object][object Object] AM051 A.IJ.C. Bokaal Pupillen A En Juniors C1 - Op Uitnodiging Amsterdam (NED) 28.01.2018
[object Object][object Object] 36.50 Pupillen / Juniors C En B Amsterdam (NED) 21.01.2018
[object Object][object Object] 59.03 Pupillen / Juniors C En B Amsterdam (NED) 21.01.2018
[object Object][object Object] 14.44 Clubkampioenschappen GOBAD / Viking Amsterdam (NED) 22.03.2017
[object Object][object Object] 37.76 Clubkampioenschappen GOBAD / Viking Amsterdam (NED) 22.03.2017
[object Object][object Object] 38.25 Clubkampioenschappen GOBAD / Viking Amsterdam (NED) 22.03.2017
[object Object][object Object] 14.28 AM066 5 Dorpen Sprintkampioenschap Amsterdam (NED) 05.03.2017
[object Object][object Object] 38.63 AM066 5 Dorpen Sprintkampioenschap Amsterdam (NED) 05.03.2017
[object Object][object Object] 38.29 AM066 5 Dorpen Sprintkampioenschap Amsterdam (NED) 05.03.2017
[object Object][object Object] 14.48 STV Eemsmond En BC Clubkamp., OG, SH, Viking Groningen (NED) 18.02.2017
[object Object][object Object] 38.17 STV Eemsmond En BC Clubkamp., OG, SH, Viking Groningen (NED) 18.02.2017
[object Object][object Object] 15.76 Clubkampioenschappen GOBAD & Viking Amsterdam (NED) 16.03.2016
[object Object][object Object] 42.20 Clubkampioenschappen GOBAD & Viking Amsterdam (NED) 16.03.2016
[object Object][object Object] 43.96 Clubkampioenschappen GOBAD & Viking Amsterdam (NED) 16.03.2016
Last Update: 06.10.2022
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

Olympic Games

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 104.554 CK Jun C - Masters: G&O, Baambrugge, Diemen & Viking Amsterdam (NED) 25.03.2022
[object Object][object Object] 51.96 CK Waterland / Amstelbocht Amsterdam (NED) 15.03.2022
[object Object][object Object] - CK Waterland / Amstelbocht Amsterdam (NED) 15.03.2022
[object Object][object Object] 54.77 Hogerop Ladies Night Amsterdam (NED) 29.01.2022
[object Object][object Object] 1:58.46 Hogerop Ladies Night Amsterdam (NED) 29.01.2022
[object Object][object Object] 52.34 Oefenwedstrijd Jun.-Masters Amsterdam (NED) 23.01.2022
[object Object][object Object] 1:16.68 Oefenwedstrijd Jun.-Masters Amsterdam (NED) 23.01.2022
[object Object][object Object] 93.070 AM002 Open Inschrijving Alle Categorieen Amsterdam (NED) 10.10.2020
[object Object][object Object] 13.00 AM073 Pup AB T/m Masters ALLE Afstanden Amsterdam (NED) 15.02.2020
[object Object][object Object] 35.82 AM073 Pup AB T/m Masters ALLE Afstanden Amsterdam (NED) 15.02.2020
[object Object][object Object] 55.24 AM073 Pup AB T/m Masters ALLE Afstanden Amsterdam (NED) 15.02.2020
[object Object][object Object] 52.58 Hogerop Womencup Amsterdam (NED) 08.02.2020
[object Object][object Object] 1:56.27 Hogerop Womencup Amsterdam (NED) 08.02.2020
[object Object][object Object] 87.770 AM067 A.IJ.C. Bokaal PupA + Jun C1 Amsterdam (NED) 02.02.2020
[object Object][object Object] 108.345 AMLW26012020 Aafje Houwer Trofee HGI Leeuwarden (NED) 26.01.2020
[object Object][object Object] 107.855 AM032. Jun-Masters Diverse Afstanden - Andantino-5 Amsterdam (NED) 01.12.2019
[object Object][object Object] 13.30 AM027. Pupillen & Juniors C, B (langebaan&marathon) - 3 Amsterdam (NED) 24.11.2019
[object Object][object Object] 33.50 AM027. Pupillen & Juniors C, B (langebaan&marathon) - 3 Amsterdam (NED) 24.11.2019
[object Object][object Object] 108.135 AM016. Jun-Masters Diverse Afstanden - Andantino-3 Amsterdam (NED) 03.11.2019
[object Object][object Object] 52.48 AMHV29102019 Selecties Naar Heerenveen Amsterdam (NED) 29.10.2019
[object Object][object Object] 1:49.05 AMHV29102019 Selecties Naar Heerenveen Amsterdam (NED) 29.10.2019
[object Object][object Object] AM009. Jun-Masters Diverse Afstanden - Andantino-2 Amsterdam (NED) 26.10.2019
[object Object][object Object] 53.91 AM091 CK Pupillen T/m Jun B: G&O, Baambrugge, Diemen & Viking Amsterdam (NED) 13.03.2019
[object Object][object Object] 1:18.41 AM091 CK Pupillen T/m Jun B: G&O, Baambrugge, Diemen & Viking Amsterdam (NED) 13.03.2019
[object Object][object Object] STV Eemsmond Groningen (NED) 23.02.2019
[object Object][object Object] 52.66 STV Eemsmond Groningen (NED) 23.02.2019
[object Object][object Object] 1:49.27 STV Eemsmond Groningen (NED) 23.02.2019
[object Object][object Object] 1:48.86 AMHV29012019 Aafje Houwer Trofee HGI In Thialf Heerenveen (NED) 29.01.2019
[object Object][object Object] 50.61 AMHV29012019 Aafje Houwer Trofee HGI In Thialf Heerenveen (NED) 29.01.2019
[object Object][object Object] AM056 A.IJ.C. Bokaal PupA + Jun C1 - ALLE INGESCHREVEN RESERVES KUNNEN MEEDOEN. Amsterdam (NED) 13.01.2019
[object Object][object Object] 95.930 AM042 Afstandskampioenschap Amsterdam Junioren-Masters Amsterdam (NED) 22.12.2018
[object Object][object Object] 13.31 Jun. T/m Masters Amsterdam (NED) 16.12.2018
[object Object][object Object] 34.19 Jun. T/m Masters Amsterdam (NED) 16.12.2018
[object Object][object Object] 54.68 Jun. T/m Masters Amsterdam (NED) 16.12.2018
[object Object][object Object] - AM013 HCA Avond Amsterdam (NED) 03.11.2018
[object Object][object Object] - AM013 HCA Avond Amsterdam (NED) 03.11.2018
[object Object][object Object] - AM011 Pupillen & Juniors C, B (langebaan&marathon) Amsterdam (NED) 28.10.2018
[object Object][object Object] - AM011 Pupillen & Juniors C, B (langebaan&marathon) Amsterdam (NED) 28.10.2018
[object Object][object Object] AM007 Open Inschrijving Amsterdam (NED) 21.10.2018
[object Object][object Object] AM007 Open Inschrijving Amsterdam (NED) 21.10.2018
[object Object][object Object] - AM007 Open Inschrijving Amsterdam (NED) 21.10.2018
[object Object][object Object] AM083 KvA - Pupillen Amsterdam (NED) 24.03.2018
[object Object][object Object] 13.23 AM081A CK Pupillen T/m Jun B: G&O, Baambrugge, Abcoude, Diemen & Viking Amsterdam (NED) 21.03.2018
[object Object][object Object] 35.22 AM081A CK Pupillen T/m Jun B: G&O, Baambrugge, Abcoude, Diemen & Viking Amsterdam (NED) 21.03.2018
[object Object][object Object] 56.35 AM081A CK Pupillen T/m Jun B: G&O, Baambrugge, Abcoude, Diemen & Viking Amsterdam (NED) 21.03.2018
[object Object][object Object] 34.91 AM072 Pupillen & Juniors C En B (langebaan&marathon).. Amsterdam (NED) 11.03.2018
[object Object][object Object] 57.10 AM072 Pupillen & Juniors C En B (langebaan&marathon).. Amsterdam (NED) 11.03.2018
[object Object][object Object] 13.35 STV Eemsmond En BC Clubkamp., En Gasten Groningen (NED) 03.03.2018
[object Object][object Object] 34.08 STV Eemsmond En BC Clubkamp., En Gasten Groningen (NED) 03.03.2018
[object Object][object Object] 54.61 STV Eemsmond En BC Clubkamp., En Gasten Groningen (NED) 03.03.2018
[object Object][object Object] 36.41 AM066 Pupillen & Juniors C En B (langebaan&marathon).. Amsterdam (NED) 25.02.2018
[object Object][object Object] 59.09 AM066 Pupillen & Juniors C En B (langebaan&marathon).. Amsterdam (NED) 25.02.2018
[object Object][object Object] 13.60 AM061-062 Pup AB T/m Masters ALLE Afstanden Mogelijk Amsterdam (NED) 17.02.2018
[object Object][object Object] 34.88 AM061-062 Pup AB T/m Masters ALLE Afstanden Mogelijk Amsterdam (NED) 17.02.2018
[object Object][object Object] 57.13 AM061-062 Pup AB T/m Masters ALLE Afstanden Mogelijk Amsterdam (NED) 17.02.2018
[object Object][object Object] 36.30 AM059 Pupillen & Juniors C En B (langebaan&marathon). Amsterdam (NED) 11.02.2018
[object Object][object Object] 58.58 AM059 Pupillen & Juniors C En B (langebaan&marathon). Amsterdam (NED) 11.02.2018
[object Object][object Object] 13.26 Jun.-Masters Amsterdam (NED) 28.01.2018
[object Object][object Object] 13.42 Jun.-Masters Amsterdam (NED) 28.01.2018
[object Object][object Object] 36.10 Jun.-Masters Amsterdam (NED) 28.01.2018
[object Object][object Object] AM051 A.IJ.C. Bokaal Pupillen A En Juniors C1 - Op Uitnodiging Amsterdam (NED) 28.01.2018
[object Object][object Object] 36.50 Pupillen / Juniors C En B Amsterdam (NED) 21.01.2018
[object Object][object Object] 59.03 Pupillen / Juniors C En B Amsterdam (NED) 21.01.2018
[object Object][object Object] 14.44 Clubkampioenschappen GOBAD / Viking Amsterdam (NED) 22.03.2017
[object Object][object Object] 37.76 Clubkampioenschappen GOBAD / Viking Amsterdam (NED) 22.03.2017
[object Object][object Object] 38.25 Clubkampioenschappen GOBAD / Viking Amsterdam (NED) 22.03.2017
[object Object][object Object] 14.28 AM066 5 Dorpen Sprintkampioenschap Amsterdam (NED) 05.03.2017
[object Object][object Object] 38.63 AM066 5 Dorpen Sprintkampioenschap Amsterdam (NED) 05.03.2017
[object Object][object Object] 38.29 AM066 5 Dorpen Sprintkampioenschap Amsterdam (NED) 05.03.2017
[object Object][object Object] 14.48 STV Eemsmond En BC Clubkamp., OG, SH, Viking Groningen (NED) 18.02.2017
[object Object][object Object] 38.17 STV Eemsmond En BC Clubkamp., OG, SH, Viking Groningen (NED) 18.02.2017
[object Object][object Object] 15.76 Clubkampioenschappen GOBAD & Viking Amsterdam (NED) 16.03.2016
[object Object][object Object] 42.20 Clubkampioenschappen GOBAD & Viking Amsterdam (NED) 16.03.2016
[object Object][object Object] 43.96 Clubkampioenschappen GOBAD & Viking Amsterdam (NED) 16.03.2016
Last Update: 06.10.2022