Athlete Data of David Andersson

Profile image of David Andersson
Nationality:
Sweden
Gender:
Men
Current state:
Active (Senior)
Last competition:
21.01.2018

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
12.40
16.03.2007
Karlstad (SWE)
n/a n/a
300 meter
25.05
21.01.2012
Trollhättan (SWE)
n/a n/a
500 meter
35.45
08.12.2017
Salt Lake City (USA)
n/a n/a
1000 meter
1:09.06
10.12.2017
Salt Lake City (USA)
n/a n/a
1500 meter
1:45.61
20.11.2015
Salt Lake City (USA)
n/a n/a
3000 meter
3:51.44
09.12.2012
Inzell (GER)
n/a n/a
5000 meter
6:40.16
24.11.2012
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a n/a
10.000 meter
14:55.48
17.12.2011
Göteborg (SWE)
n/a n/a
Team Sprint
1:24.80
07.10.2017
Stavanger (NOR)
n/a n/a
Team Pursuit
4:07.90
16.02.2013
Collalbo (ITA)
n/a n/a
Last Update: 25.07.2021

Established or current Recordholder:

TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
1000 meter 1:09.06 Salt Lake City (USA) 4. World Cup 2017/2018 10.12.2017
1000 meter 1:09.44 Calgary (CAN) 1. World Cup 2015/2016 14.11.2015
Mini combination 152.091 Heerenveen (NED) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2011 18. - 19.03.2011
Last Update: 25.07.2021
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Team Pursuit 4:07.90 Collalbo (ITA) ISU Junior World Cup Final 16.02.2013
500 meter 36.70 Heerenveen (NED) European Championships 2013 11.01.2013
3000 meter 3:51.44 Inzell (GER) 2. ISU Junior World Cup 09.12.2012
500 meter 36.72 Inzell (GER) 2. ISU Junior World Cup 08.12.2012
1500 meter 1:47.79 Kolomna (RUS) 2. World Cup 2012/2013 25.11.2012
1500 meter 1:50.20 Heerenveen (NED) 1. World Cup 2012/2013 18.11.2012
1000 meter 1:11.83 Inzell (GER) Frillensee Cup 03.11.2012
3000 meter 3:53.86 Inzell (GER) Frillensee Cup 03.11.2012
1500 meter 1:50.55 Inzell (GER) Frillensee Cup 02.11.2012
3000 meter 3:54.00 Obihiro (JPN) ISU Junior World Cup Final 09.03.2012
Small combination 154.374 Obihiro (JPN) World Junior Championships 2012 02. - 04.03.2012
500 meter 36.84 Collalbo (ITA) 3. ISU Junior World Cup (Regional Event Europe) 29.01.2012
1000 meter 1:13.07 Collalbo (ITA) 3. ISU Junior World Cup (Regional Event Europe) 28.01.2012
500 meter 37.19 Collalbo (ITA) 3. ISU Junior World Cup (Regional Event Europe) 28.01.2012
2x500 meter 76.560 Hagaström (SWE) Swedish Junior Sprint Championships 2012 14. - 15.01.2012
500 meter 37.31 Göteborg (SWE) Scandinavian Cup 03.12.2011
Team Pursuit 4:12.53 Erfurt (GER) 1. Junior World Cup 13.11.2011
Mini combination 152.091 Heerenveen (NED) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2011 18. - 19.03.2011
Last Update: 25.07.2021
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
500 meter 37.37 Stockholm (SWE) Swedish Championships 2017 14.01.2017
Sprint combination 150.645 Stockholm (SWE) Swedish Championships 2017 13. - 14.01.2017
2x500 meter 74.910 Stockholm (SWE) Swedish Championships 2017 13. - 14.01.2017
500 meter 37.92 Trollhättan (SWE) Novemberlöpet 2015 05.12.2015
Sprint combination 154.935 Uppsala (SWE) Swedish Sprint Championships 2015 20. - 21.12.2014
Big combination 171.422 Uppsala (SWE) Swedish Allround Championships 2014 21. - 22.12.2013
1500 meter 1:50.62 Sotschi (RUS) World Single Distances Championships 2013 21.03.2013
1500 meter 1:56.01 Trollhättan (SWE) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 2013 03.02.2013
3000 meter 4:04.16 Trollhättan (SWE) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 2013 02.02.2013
500 meter 38.05 Trollhättan (SWE) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 2013 02.02.2013
Small combination 159.877 Trollhättan (SWE) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 2013 02. - 03.02.2013
500 meter 38.17 Falun (SWE) Swedish Sprint Championships 2013 26.01.2013
1000 meter 1:15.92 Falun (SWE) Swedish Sprint Championships 2013 25.01.2013
Sprint combination 152.850 Falun (SWE) Swedish Sprint Championships 2013 25. - 26.01.2013
1500 meter 1:58.34 Stockholm (SWE) Swedish Allround Championships 2013 30.12.2012
Big combination 168.850 Stockholm (SWE) Swedish Allround Championships 2013 29. - 30.12.2012
1500 meter 1:47.79 Kolomna (RUS) n/a 25.11.2012
10.000 meter 15:11.31 Örebro (SWE) SK Winners Avslutningstävling 2012 17.03.2012
500 meter 39.03 Örebro (SWE) SK Winners Avslutningstävling 2012 17.03.2012
3000 meter 4:05.38 Trollhättan (SWE) Stolpe Cup 11.02.2012
500 meter 39.45 Trollhättan (SWE) Stolpe Cup 11.02.2012
1500 meter 2:00.43 Stockholm (SWE) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 05.02.2012
5000 meter 7:09.24 Stockholm (SWE) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 05.02.2012
3000 meter 4:07.94 Stockholm (SWE) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 04.02.2012
500 meter 39.00 Stockholm (SWE) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 04.02.2012
Small combination 163.390 Stockholm (SWE) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 04. - 05.02.2012
1000 meter 1:17.11 Hagaström (SWE) Swedish Junior Sprint Championships 2012 15.01.2012
500 meter 38.21 Hagaström (SWE) Swedish Junior Sprint Championships 2012 15.01.2012
500 meter 38.35 Hagaström (SWE) Swedish Junior Sprint Championships 2012 14.01.2012
Sprint combination 153.755 Hagaström (SWE) Swedish Junior Sprint Championships 2012 14. - 15.01.2012
2x500 meter 76.560 Hagaström (SWE) Swedish Junior Sprint Championships 2012 14. - 15.01.2012
10.000 meter 14:55.48 Göteborg (SWE) Tage Stolpe Cup 17.12.2011
1000 meter 1:14.78 Göteborg (SWE) Scandinavian Cup 04.12.2011
500 meter 37.31 Göteborg (SWE) Scandinavian Cup 03.12.2011
10.000 meter 15:50.83 Karlstad (SWE) Karlstad Nordiska 26.11.2011
500 meter 39.72 Trollhättan (SWE) Tidsträning 30.10.2011
Mini combination 163.019 Göteborg (SWE) Country Match Junior B And Junior C 05. - 06.03.2011
Small combination 170.134 Eskilstuna (SWE) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 2011 12. - 13.02.2011
500 meter 39.80 Sundsvall (SWE) Swedish Allround Championships 2011 05.02.2011
1000 meter 1:18.35 Trollhättan (SWE) Tage Stolpe Cup 22.01.2011
1500 meter 2:00.41 Trollhättan (SWE) Tage Stolpe Cup 22.01.2011
Team Pursuit 4:31.41 Stockholm (SWE) Swedish Sprint Championships 2011 15.01.2011
10.000 meter 15:56.39 Göteborg (SWE) VSF Cup 22.12.2010
1000 meter 1:19.18 Trollhättan (SWE) Lucialöpet 12.12.2010
1500 meter 2:03.11 Trollhättan (SWE) Distriktstävling 13.11.2010
500 meter 39.98 Trollhättan (SWE) Distriktstävling 13.11.2010
3000 meter 4:18.13 Trollhättan (SWE) Minuten 06.11.2010
500 meter 40.35 Trollhättan (SWE) Minuten 06.11.2010
1000 meter 1:21.73 Örebro (SWE) Winner Trophy 31.10.2010
500 meter 40.93 Örebro (SWE) Winner Trophy 31.10.2010
1000 meter 1:21.01 Trollhättan (SWE) Club Championships 03.03.2010
500 meter 41.04 Trollhättan (SWE) Club Championships 02.03.2010
1500 meter 2:08.58 Uppsala (SWE) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 2010 06.02.2010
500 meter 41.61 Trollhättan (SWE) Meisterschaften Och VSF-cupen 23.01.2010
Team Pursuit 4:43.90 Göteborg (SWE) Swedish Sprint Championships 2010 19.12.2009
1000 meter 1:22.05 Trollhättan (SWE) Lucialöpet 13.12.2009
1500 meter 2:06.76 Trollhättan (SWE) Lucialöpet 12.12.2009
3000 meter 4:32.19 Trollhättan (SWE) VSF Cupen 21.11.2009
500 meter 41.62 Trollhättan (SWE) VSF Cupen 21.11.2009
3000 meter 5:04.63 Trollhättan (SWE) Minuten 21.02.2009
1000 meter 1:27.85 Trollhättan (SWE) Ungdoms-DM Västsvenska 24.01.2009
1500 meter 2:15.94 Trollhättan (SWE) Ungdoms-DM Västsvenska 24.01.2009
500 meter 43.92 Trollhättan (SWE) Ungdoms-DM Västsvenska 24.01.2009
500 meter 47.10 Trollhättan (SWE) Distriktstävling 26.02.2008
1500 meter 2:31.60 Trollhättan (SWE) Ungdoms-DM 26.01.2008
100 meter 12.40 Karlstad (SWE) Sverige Cup Finale 16.03.2007
Last Update: 25.07.2021
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
500 meter 37.37 Stockholm (SWE) Swedish Championships 2017 14.01.2017
Sprint combination 150.645 Stockholm (SWE) Swedish Championships 2017 13. - 14.01.2017
2x500 meter 74.910 Stockholm (SWE) Swedish Championships 2017 13. - 14.01.2017
500 meter 37.92 Trollhättan (SWE) Novemberlöpet 2015 05.12.2015
Sprint combination 154.935 Uppsala (SWE) Swedish Sprint Championships 2015 20. - 21.12.2014
Big combination 171.422 Uppsala (SWE) Swedish Allround Championships 2014 21. - 22.12.2013
1500 meter 1:50.62 Sotschi (RUS) World Single Distances Championships 2013 21.03.2013
1500 meter 1:56.01 Trollhättan (SWE) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 2013 03.02.2013
3000 meter 4:04.16 Trollhättan (SWE) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 2013 02.02.2013
500 meter 38.05 Trollhättan (SWE) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 2013 02.02.2013
Small combination 159.877 Trollhättan (SWE) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 2013 02. - 03.02.2013
500 meter 38.17 Falun (SWE) Swedish Sprint Championships 2013 26.01.2013
1000 meter 1:15.92 Falun (SWE) Swedish Sprint Championships 2013 25.01.2013
Sprint combination 152.850 Falun (SWE) Swedish Sprint Championships 2013 25. - 26.01.2013
1500 meter 1:58.34 Stockholm (SWE) Swedish Allround Championships 2013 30.12.2012
Big combination 168.850 Stockholm (SWE) Swedish Allround Championships 2013 29. - 30.12.2012
1500 meter 1:47.79 Kolomna (RUS) n/a 25.11.2012
10.000 meter 15:11.31 Örebro (SWE) SK Winners Avslutningstävling 2012 17.03.2012
500 meter 39.03 Örebro (SWE) SK Winners Avslutningstävling 2012 17.03.2012
3000 meter 4:05.38 Trollhättan (SWE) Stolpe Cup 11.02.2012
500 meter 39.45 Trollhättan (SWE) Stolpe Cup 11.02.2012
1500 meter 2:00.43 Stockholm (SWE) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 05.02.2012
5000 meter 7:09.24 Stockholm (SWE) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 05.02.2012
3000 meter 4:07.94 Stockholm (SWE) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 04.02.2012
500 meter 39.00 Stockholm (SWE) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 04.02.2012
Small combination 163.390 Stockholm (SWE) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 04. - 05.02.2012
1000 meter 1:17.11 Hagaström (SWE) Swedish Junior Sprint Championships 2012 15.01.2012
500 meter 38.21 Hagaström (SWE) Swedish Junior Sprint Championships 2012 15.01.2012
500 meter 38.35 Hagaström (SWE) Swedish Junior Sprint Championships 2012 14.01.2012
Sprint combination 153.755 Hagaström (SWE) Swedish Junior Sprint Championships 2012 14. - 15.01.2012
2x500 meter 76.560 Hagaström (SWE) Swedish Junior Sprint Championships 2012 14. - 15.01.2012
10.000 meter 14:55.48 Göteborg (SWE) Tage Stolpe Cup 17.12.2011
1000 meter 1:14.78 Göteborg (SWE) Scandinavian Cup 04.12.2011
500 meter 37.31 Göteborg (SWE) Scandinavian Cup 03.12.2011
10.000 meter 15:50.83 Karlstad (SWE) Karlstad Nordiska 26.11.2011
500 meter 39.72 Trollhättan (SWE) Tidsträning 30.10.2011
Mini combination 163.019 Göteborg (SWE) Country Match Junior B And Junior C 05. - 06.03.2011
Small combination 170.134 Eskilstuna (SWE) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 2011 12. - 13.02.2011
500 meter 39.80 Sundsvall (SWE) Swedish Allround Championships 2011 05.02.2011
1000 meter 1:18.35 Trollhättan (SWE) Tage Stolpe Cup 22.01.2011
1500 meter 2:00.41 Trollhättan (SWE) Tage Stolpe Cup 22.01.2011
Team Pursuit 4:31.41 Stockholm (SWE) Swedish Sprint Championships 2011 15.01.2011
10.000 meter 15:56.39 Göteborg (SWE) VSF Cup 22.12.2010
1000 meter 1:19.18 Trollhättan (SWE) Lucialöpet 12.12.2010
1500 meter 2:03.11 Trollhättan (SWE) Distriktstävling 13.11.2010
500 meter 39.98 Trollhättan (SWE) Distriktstävling 13.11.2010
3000 meter 4:18.13 Trollhättan (SWE) Minuten 06.11.2010
500 meter 40.35 Trollhättan (SWE) Minuten 06.11.2010
1000 meter 1:21.73 Örebro (SWE) Winner Trophy 31.10.2010
500 meter 40.93 Örebro (SWE) Winner Trophy 31.10.2010
1000 meter 1:21.01 Trollhättan (SWE) Club Championships 03.03.2010
500 meter 41.04 Trollhättan (SWE) Club Championships 02.03.2010
1500 meter 2:08.58 Uppsala (SWE) Swedish Junior Allround Championships 2010 06.02.2010
500 meter 41.61 Trollhättan (SWE) Meisterschaften Och VSF-cupen 23.01.2010
Team Pursuit 4:43.90 Göteborg (SWE) Swedish Sprint Championships 2010 19.12.2009
1000 meter 1:22.05 Trollhättan (SWE) Lucialöpet 13.12.2009
1500 meter 2:06.76 Trollhättan (SWE) Lucialöpet 12.12.2009
3000 meter 4:32.19 Trollhättan (SWE) VSF Cupen 21.11.2009
500 meter 41.62 Trollhättan (SWE) VSF Cupen 21.11.2009
3000 meter 5:04.63 Trollhättan (SWE) Minuten 21.02.2009
1000 meter 1:27.85 Trollhättan (SWE) Ungdoms-DM Västsvenska 24.01.2009
1500 meter 2:15.94 Trollhättan (SWE) Ungdoms-DM Västsvenska 24.01.2009
500 meter 43.92 Trollhättan (SWE) Ungdoms-DM Västsvenska 24.01.2009
500 meter 47.10 Trollhättan (SWE) Distriktstävling 26.02.2008
1500 meter 2:31.60 Trollhättan (SWE) Ungdoms-DM 26.01.2008
100 meter 12.40 Karlstad (SWE) Sverige Cup Finale 16.03.2007
Last Update: 25.07.2021
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
500 meter 37.37 Stockholm (SWE) Swedish Championships 2017 14.01.2017
2x500 meter 74.910 Stockholm (SWE) Swedish Championships 2017 13. - 14.01.2017
500 meter 37.43 Göteborg (SWE) Swedish Allround Championships 2016 19.12.2015
2x500 meter 76.850 Göteborg (SWE) Swedish Sprint Championships 2014 01. - 02.03.2014
1500 meter 1:47.76 Salt Lake City (USA) US-American Single Distance Championships 2014 27.10.2013
1000 meter 1:10.64 Salt Lake City (USA) US-American Single Distance Championships 2014 26.10.2013
Last Update: 25.07.2021
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
100 meter 12.40 Karlstad (SWE) Sverige Cup Finale 16.03.2007
Last Update: 25.07.2021
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
100 meter 12.40 Karlstad (SWE) Sverige Cup Finale 16.03.2007
1000 meter 1:13.97 Heerenveen (NED) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2011 19.03.2011
1500 meter 1:53.12 Heerenveen (NED) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2011 19.03.2011
3000 meter 3:57.30 Heerenveen (NED) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2011 18.03.2011
500 meter 37.85 Heerenveen (NED) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2011 18.03.2011
Mini combination 152.091 Heerenveen (NED) Viking Race Juniors AG 12 -17 2011 18. - 19.03.2011
500 meter 38.54 Hamar (NOR) Norwegian Cup 7 26.02.2011
Sprint combination 153.600 Hamar (NOR) Norwegian Cup 7 26. - 27.02.2011
Team Pursuit 4:30.52 Berlin (GER) Sommerwettkampf 25.07.2009
Team Pursuit 4:07.90 Collalbo (ITA) ISU Junior World Cup Final 16.02.2013
500 meter 36.70 Heerenveen (NED) European Championships 2013 11.01.2013
3000 meter 3:51.44 Inzell (GER) 2. ISU Junior World Cup 09.12.2012
500 meter 36.72 Inzell (GER) 2. ISU Junior World Cup 08.12.2012
1500 meter 1:47.79 Kolomna (RUS) 2. World Cup 2012/2013 25.11.2012
1500 meter 1:50.20 Heerenveen (NED) 1. World Cup 2012/2013 18.11.2012
1000 meter 1:11.83 Inzell (GER) Frillensee Cup 03.11.2012
3000 meter 3:53.86 Inzell (GER) Frillensee Cup 03.11.2012
1500 meter 1:50.55 Inzell (GER) Frillensee Cup 02.11.2012
3000 meter 3:54.00 Obihiro (JPN) ISU Junior World Cup Final 09.03.2012
Small combination 154.374 Obihiro (JPN) World Junior Championships 2012 02. - 04.03.2012
500 meter 36.84 Collalbo (ITA) 3. ISU Junior World Cup (Regional Event Europe) 29.01.2012
1000 meter 1:13.07 Collalbo (ITA) 3. ISU Junior World Cup (Regional Event Europe) 28.01.2012
500 meter 37.19 Collalbo (ITA) 3. ISU Junior World Cup (Regional Event Europe) 28.01.2012
2x500 meter 76.560 Hagaström (SWE) Swedish Junior Sprint Championships 2012 14. - 15.01.2012
500 meter 37.31 Göteborg (SWE) Scandinavian Cup 03.12.2011
Team Pursuit 4:12.53 Erfurt (GER) 1. Junior World Cup 13.11.2011
Last Update: 25.07.2021

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
World Championships Juniors - - - - 2 3
European Championships - - - - - 4
World Cup - - - - - 55
National Championships 11 2 - 13 14 14
National Championships Juniors 17 2 - 19 22 22
Country Match 1 - - 1 4 4
Viking Race - 1 - 1 2 6
Other International 10 3 2 15 17 21
Other National 2 1 - 3 3 4
Last Update: 25.07.2021 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2017 - 2018

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 197.420 Belarus Spartakiada Juniors Minsk (BLR) 06. - 07.03.2021
[object Object][object Object] 2:31.96 Minsk-Arena Open Belarus Cup Minsk (BLR) 27.02.2021
[object Object][object Object] 48.81 Minsk-Arena Open Belarus Cup Minsk (BLR) 26.02.2021
[object Object][object Object] 48.85 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #4 Minsk (BLR) 21.02.2021
[object Object][object Object] 1:38.69 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #4 Minsk (BLR) 21.02.2021
[object Object][object Object] 2:29.14 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #4 Minsk (BLR) 20.02.2021
[object Object][object Object] 48.57 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #4 Minsk (BLR) 20.02.2021
[object Object][object Object] 48.71 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #2 Minsk (BLR) 13.12.2020
[object Object][object Object] 1:41.57 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #2 Minsk (BLR) 13.12.2020
[object Object][object Object] 49.37 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #2 Minsk (BLR) 12.12.2020
[object Object][object Object] 2:32.79 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #2 Minsk (BLR) 12.12.2020
[object Object][object Object] 49.36 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 Minsk (BLR) 30.08.2020
[object Object][object Object] 1:42.35 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 Minsk (BLR) 30.08.2020
[object Object][object Object] 50.38 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 Minsk (BLR) 29.08.2020
[object Object][object Object] 2:37.77 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 Minsk (BLR) 29.08.2020
[object Object][object Object] 49.93 International Race Minsk (BLR) 22.08.2020
[object Object][object Object] 1:43.70 International Race Minsk (BLR) 22.08.2020
[object Object][object Object] 1:42.37 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup Final Minsk (BLR) 15.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 50.20 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup Final Minsk (BLR) 14.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 49.74 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup Final Minsk (BLR) 13.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 50.00 Belarus Spartakiada Juniors Minsk (BLR) 08.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 1:42.22 Belarus Spartakiada Juniors Minsk (BLR) 08.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 49.88 Belarus Spartakiada Juniors Minsk (BLR) 07.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 1:39.56 Belarus Spartakiada Juniors Minsk (BLR) 07.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 200.770 Belarus Spartakiada Juniors Minsk (BLR) 07. - 08.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 1:44.26 Belarus Open Cup Minsk (BLR) 01.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 2:38.12 Belarus Open Cup Minsk (BLR) 29.02.2020
[object Object][object Object] 49.99 Belarus Open Cup Minsk (BLR) 28.02.2020
[object Object][object Object] 207.005 Igor Zhelezovsky Prize Minsk (BLR) 11. - 12.01.2020
[object Object][object Object] 50.52 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #2 Minsk (BLR) 08.12.2019
[object Object][object Object] 1:43.95 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #2 Minsk (BLR) 08.12.2019
[object Object][object Object] 50.61 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #2 Minsk (BLR) 06.12.2019
[object Object][object Object] 2:39.33 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #2 Minsk (BLR) 06.12.2019
[object Object][object Object] 49.63 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 Minsk (BLR) 23.08.2019
[object Object][object Object] 2:40.04 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 Minsk (BLR) 23.08.2019
[object Object][object Object] 1:44.56 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 Minsk (BLR) 22.08.2019
[object Object][object Object] 50.66 International Race Minsk (BLR) 17.08.2019
[object Object][object Object] 52.87 European Cup – Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 Minsk (BLR) 18.11.2018
[object Object][object Object] 1:53.18 European Cup – Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 Minsk (BLR) 18.11.2018
[object Object][object Object] 53.77 European Cup – Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 Minsk (BLR) 17.11.2018
[object Object][object Object] 2:54.50 European Cup – Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 Minsk (BLR) 17.11.2018
Last Update: 25.07.2021
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

Olympic Games

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 197.420 Belarus Spartakiada Juniors Minsk (BLR) 06. - 07.03.2021
[object Object][object Object] 2:31.96 Minsk-Arena Open Belarus Cup Minsk (BLR) 27.02.2021
[object Object][object Object] 48.81 Minsk-Arena Open Belarus Cup Minsk (BLR) 26.02.2021
[object Object][object Object] 48.85 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #4 Minsk (BLR) 21.02.2021
[object Object][object Object] 1:38.69 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #4 Minsk (BLR) 21.02.2021
[object Object][object Object] 2:29.14 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #4 Minsk (BLR) 20.02.2021
[object Object][object Object] 48.57 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #4 Minsk (BLR) 20.02.2021
[object Object][object Object] 48.71 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #2 Minsk (BLR) 13.12.2020
[object Object][object Object] 1:41.57 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #2 Minsk (BLR) 13.12.2020
[object Object][object Object] 49.37 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #2 Minsk (BLR) 12.12.2020
[object Object][object Object] 2:32.79 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #2 Minsk (BLR) 12.12.2020
[object Object][object Object] 49.36 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 Minsk (BLR) 30.08.2020
[object Object][object Object] 1:42.35 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 Minsk (BLR) 30.08.2020
[object Object][object Object] 50.38 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 Minsk (BLR) 29.08.2020
[object Object][object Object] 2:37.77 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 Minsk (BLR) 29.08.2020
[object Object][object Object] 49.93 International Race Minsk (BLR) 22.08.2020
[object Object][object Object] 1:43.70 International Race Minsk (BLR) 22.08.2020
[object Object][object Object] 1:42.37 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup Final Minsk (BLR) 15.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 50.20 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup Final Minsk (BLR) 14.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 49.74 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup Final Minsk (BLR) 13.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 50.00 Belarus Spartakiada Juniors Minsk (BLR) 08.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 1:42.22 Belarus Spartakiada Juniors Minsk (BLR) 08.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 49.88 Belarus Spartakiada Juniors Minsk (BLR) 07.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 1:39.56 Belarus Spartakiada Juniors Minsk (BLR) 07.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 200.770 Belarus Spartakiada Juniors Minsk (BLR) 07. - 08.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 1:44.26 Belarus Open Cup Minsk (BLR) 01.03.2020
[object Object][object Object] 2:38.12 Belarus Open Cup Minsk (BLR) 29.02.2020
[object Object][object Object] 49.99 Belarus Open Cup Minsk (BLR) 28.02.2020
[object Object][object Object] 207.005 Igor Zhelezovsky Prize Minsk (BLR) 11. - 12.01.2020
[object Object][object Object] 50.52 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #2 Minsk (BLR) 08.12.2019
[object Object][object Object] 1:43.95 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #2 Minsk (BLR) 08.12.2019
[object Object][object Object] 50.61 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #2 Minsk (BLR) 06.12.2019
[object Object][object Object] 2:39.33 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #2 Minsk (BLR) 06.12.2019
[object Object][object Object] 49.63 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 Minsk (BLR) 23.08.2019
[object Object][object Object] 2:40.04 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 Minsk (BLR) 23.08.2019
[object Object][object Object] 1:44.56 Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 Minsk (BLR) 22.08.2019
[object Object][object Object] 50.66 International Race Minsk (BLR) 17.08.2019
[object Object][object Object] 52.87 European Cup – Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 Minsk (BLR) 18.11.2018
[object Object][object Object] 1:53.18 European Cup – Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 Minsk (BLR) 18.11.2018
[object Object][object Object] 53.77 European Cup – Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 Minsk (BLR) 17.11.2018
[object Object][object Object] 2:54.50 European Cup – Skating Union Of Belarus Cup #1 Minsk (BLR) 17.11.2018
Last Update: 25.07.2021

Seasonal trend - Skater Performance compared to the previous Season

The seasonal development compares the competition times of the current season with the competition times of the last season. This makes direct performance comparison possible.

Please note: The chart is made up of all the available competition results. However, it does not consider the competitive conditions, the different ice rinks, the state of health or falls etc. of the skater.

Created with Highcharts 9.0.0Date of CompetitionValues500 meter (1 races)Xinyue Zhao (1 races)29. Mar56.55757.55858.559Highcharts.com