Athlete Data of Darja.07 Saveljeva

Profile image of Darja.07 Saveljeva
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Дарья Савельева
Spellings:

Darya Saveleva

Darja Saveljeva.06

Darja Saveleva

Darja.07 Saveljeva

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (B1)
Last competition:
31.03.2024

Skated Distances:

Rink:
Show all
Country:
Show all
Type of Event:
Show all
Altitude:
Show all
Continent:
Show all
Type of Rink:
Show all

Total 3 competitions over the Allround distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
11.74 1 Kolpinsky District Junior D Championships 16. - 17.02.2021 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
13.78 9 Skokova Prize 10. - 11.03.2018 Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS)
15.44 19 Ekaterinburg City Championships 09. - 10.12.2017 Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS)
Last Update: 21.04.2024
Total 6 competitions over the Allround distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
29.99 1 Kolpinsky District Junior D Championships 16. - 17.02.2021 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
31.52 3 Kolpino District Single Distances Championships 19. - 20.11.2019 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
38.93 13 Skokova Prize 10. - 11.03.2018 Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS)
46.90 14 Season Closing 10. - 11.03.2018 Severouralsk (RUS)
46.98 16 Season Closing 10. - 11.03.2018 Severouralsk (RUS)
45.46 21 Ekaterinburg City Championships 09. - 10.12.2017 Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS)
Last Update: 21.04.2024
Total 49 competitions over the 500 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
43.85 20 Kolomensky ice 30. - 31.03.2024 Kolomna (RUS)
42.93 20 Russia - Junior B Championships 2024 20. - 22.02.2024 Kolomna (RUS)
42.93 20 Russia - Junior B Championships 2024 20. - 22.02.2024 Kolomna (RUS)
43.73 7 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) 03. - 04.02.2024 Kolomna (RUS)
44.51 9 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 19. - 20.01.2024 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
43.45 4 Saint Petersburg Single Distances Championships 26. - 28.12.2023 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
45.38 5 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) 16. - 17.12.2023 Vologda (RUS)
42.87 10 Competitions Moscow region 31.10. - 01.11.2023 Kolomna (RUS)
42.21 4 Speed Skating Prize "Kolomna Center" 06. - 07.09.2023 Kolomna (RUS)
42.36 7 Kolomensky ice 25. - 26.03.2023 Kolomna (RUS)
42.36 4 Kolomensky ice 25. - 26.03.2023 Kolomna (RUS)
43.06 8 Russia - Junior C Championships 2023 20. - 21.02.2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
43.06 8 Russia - Junior C Championships 2023 20. - 21.02.2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
44.63 1 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) 02. - 03.02.2023 Olenegorsk (RUS)
44.63 1 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) 02. - 03.02.2023 Olenegorsk (RUS)
43.88 1 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 20. - 21.01.2023 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
43.88 1 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 20. - 21.01.2023 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
44.18 1 City Championships St. Petersburg 27. - 29.12.2022 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
44.18 6 City Championships St. Petersburg 27. - 29.12.2022 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
45.62 2 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) 17. - 18.12.2022 Vologda (RUS)
45.62 2 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) 17. - 18.12.2022 Vologda (RUS)
43.90 4 Competitions Moscow Region Junior B-D 05. - 06.11.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
43.90 11 Competitions Moscow Region Junior B-D 05. - 06.11.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
44.13 8 Speed Skating Stadion Kolomna Prize 27. - 28.08.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
44.13 4 Speed Skating Stadion Kolomna Prize 27. - 28.08.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
43.32 6 Kolomna Ice 26. - 27.03.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
43.32 11 Kolomna Ice 26. - 27.03.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
45.79 4 Kolpinsky District Allround Championships 01. - 02.03.2022 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
43.92 14 Golden Skates 21. - 22.02.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
43.58 3 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) 04. - 05.02.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
43.58 3 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) 04. - 05.02.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
44.62 2 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 21. - 22.01.2022 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
46.83 5 Kolpinsky District Sprint Championshps 11. - 12.01.2022 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
46.07 2 Saint Petersburg Single Distances Championships - Junior B/C 27. - 29.12.2021 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
46.49 5 Northwestern Federal District Junior B/C Championships 18. - 19.12.2021 Vologda (RUS)
45.14 9 Silver Skates Final 10. - 11.03.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
46.58 2 S. Zhurova Prize 26. - 27.02.2021 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
45.77 5 Silver Skates Westzone 03. - 04.02.2021 Kolomna (RUS)
48.27 37 All-Russian Speed Skating Competitions "Silver Skates" (Final) 14. - 15.03.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
49.95 4 Svetlana Zhurova Prize 28. - 29.02.2020 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
49.95 4 Svetlana Zhurova Prize 28. - 29.02.2020 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
48.79 26 All-Russian Speed Skating Competitions "Silver Skates" (West Zone) 15. - 16.02.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
52.75 6 Kolpino District Championships 09. - 10.02.2020 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
50.10 4 Championship Of The Kolpinsky District St. Petersburg Junior D 21. - 22.01.2020 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
50.49 2 Control Starts 10.12.2019 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:01.56 25 Kolpino District Single Distances Championships 19. - 20.11.2019 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:22.93 10 Season Closing 10. - 11.03.2018 Severouralsk (RUS)
1:24.53 2 Season Closing 10. - 11.03.2018 Severouralsk (RUS)
1:12.22 8 Ekaterinburg City Championships 16. - 17.02.2018 Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS)
Last Update: 21.04.2024
Total 46 competitions over the 1000 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
1:26.95 7 Kolomensky ice 30. - 31.03.2024 Kolomna (RUS)
1:26.33 24 Russia - Junior B Championships 2024 20. - 22.02.2024 Kolomna (RUS)
1:26.33 24 Russia - Junior B Championships 2024 20. - 22.02.2024 Kolomna (RUS)
NC - Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) 03. - 04.02.2024 Kolomna (RUS)
1:32.14 6 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 19. - 20.01.2024 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:30.47 6 Saint Petersburg Single Distances Championships 26. - 28.12.2023 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
NC - Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) 16. - 17.12.2023 Vologda (RUS)
NC - Competitions Moscow region 31.10. - 01.11.2023 Kolomna (RUS)
1:25.15 3 Speed Skating Prize "Kolomna Center" 06. - 07.09.2023 Kolomna (RUS)
1:25.14 4 Kolomensky ice 25. - 26.03.2023 Kolomna (RUS)
1:25.14 3 Kolomensky ice 25. - 26.03.2023 Kolomna (RUS)
1:26.11 4 Russia - Junior C Championships 2023 20. - 21.02.2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:26.11 4 Russia - Junior C Championships 2023 20. - 21.02.2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:31.12 1 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) 02. - 03.02.2023 Olenegorsk (RUS)
1:31.12 1 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) 02. - 03.02.2023 Olenegorsk (RUS)
1:28.97 1 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 20. - 21.01.2023 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:28.97 1 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 20. - 21.01.2023 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:27.97 1 City Championships St. Petersburg 27. - 29.12.2022 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:27.97 5 City Championships St. Petersburg 27. - 29.12.2022 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:34.59 2 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) 17. - 18.12.2022 Vologda (RUS)
1:34.59 2 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) 17. - 18.12.2022 Vologda (RUS)
1:28.11 2 Competitions Moscow Region Junior B-D 05. - 06.11.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
1:28.11 6 Competitions Moscow Region Junior B-D 05. - 06.11.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
1:27.17 7 Speed Skating Stadion Kolomna Prize 27. - 28.08.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
1:27.17 4 Speed Skating Stadion Kolomna Prize 27. - 28.08.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
1:27.19 5 Kolomna Ice 26. - 27.03.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
1:27.19 6 Kolomna Ice 26. - 27.03.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
1:31.71 4 Kolpinsky District Allround Championships 01. - 02.03.2022 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:28.18 14 Golden Skates 21. - 22.02.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:29.72 7 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) 04. - 05.02.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
1:29.72 7 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) 04. - 05.02.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
1:32.68 3 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 21. - 22.01.2022 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:35.38 4 Kolpinsky District Sprint Championshps 11. - 12.01.2022 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:35.60 4 Saint Petersburg Single Distances Championships - Junior B/C 27. - 29.12.2021 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:36.84 5 Northwestern Federal District Junior B/C Championships 18. - 19.12.2021 Vologda (RUS)
1:33.36 12 Silver Skates Final 10. - 11.03.2021 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:33.25 4 S. Zhurova Prize 26. - 27.02.2021 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:32.39 4 Silver Skates Westzone 03. - 04.02.2021 Kolomna (RUS)
1:38.95 39 All-Russian Speed Skating Competitions "Silver Skates" (Final) 14. - 15.03.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
2:06.70 20 Svetlana Zhurova Prize 28. - 29.02.2020 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:40.40 32 All-Russian Speed Skating Competitions "Silver Skates" (West Zone) 15. - 16.02.2020 Kolomna (RUS)
1:44.92 2 Kolpino District Championships 09. - 10.02.2020 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:46.50 4 Championship Of The Kolpinsky District St. Petersburg Junior D 21. - 22.01.2020 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:49.82 3 Control Starts 10.12.2019 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
1:47.43 7 Kolpino District Single Distances Championships 19. - 20.11.2019 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
NC - Ekaterinburg City Championships 16. - 17.02.2018 Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS)
Last Update: 21.04.2024
Total 34 competitions over the 1500 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
2:21.14 23 Kolomensky ice 30. - 31.03.2024 Kolomna (RUS)
2:14.61 19 Russia - Junior B Championships 2024 20. - 22.02.2024 Kolomna (RUS)
2:14.61 19 Russia - Junior B Championships 2024 20. - 22.02.2024 Kolomna (RUS)
2:23.44 18 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) 03. - 04.02.2024 Kolomna (RUS)
2:22.88 9 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 19. - 20.01.2024 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
2:19.82 4 Saint Petersburg Single Distances Championships 26. - 28.12.2023 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
2:28.87 5 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) 16. - 17.12.2023 Vologda (RUS)
DNS - Competitions Moscow region 31.10. - 01.11.2023 Kolomna (RUS)
2:10.62 2 Speed Skating Prize "Kolomna Center" 06. - 07.09.2023 Kolomna (RUS)
2:12.42 5 Kolomensky ice 25. - 26.03.2023 Kolomna (RUS)
2:12.42 4 Kolomensky ice 25. - 26.03.2023 Kolomna (RUS)
2:13.50 4 Russia - Junior C Championships 2023 20. - 21.02.2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:13.50 4 Russia - Junior C Championships 2023 20. - 21.02.2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:23.48 1 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) 02. - 03.02.2023 Olenegorsk (RUS)
2:23.48 1 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) 02. - 03.02.2023 Olenegorsk (RUS)
2:33.22 12 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 20. - 21.01.2023 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
2:33.22 12 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 20. - 21.01.2023 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
2:18.73 1 City Championships St. Petersburg 27. - 29.12.2022 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
2:18.73 4 City Championships St. Petersburg 27. - 29.12.2022 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
2:26.37 1 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) 17. - 18.12.2022 Vologda (RUS)
2:26.37 1 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) 17. - 18.12.2022 Vologda (RUS)
2:16.37 2 Competitions Moscow Region Junior B-D 05. - 06.11.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
2:16.37 4 Competitions Moscow Region Junior B-D 05. - 06.11.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
2:12.64 3 Speed Skating Stadion Kolomna Prize 27. - 28.08.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
2:12.64 2 Speed Skating Stadion Kolomna Prize 27. - 28.08.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
2:16.65 7 Kolomna Ice 26. - 27.03.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
2:16.65 6 Kolomna Ice 26. - 27.03.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
2:24.46 3 Kolpinsky District Allround Championships 01. - 02.03.2022 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
2:20.28 30 Golden Skates 21. - 22.02.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:20.13 5 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) 04. - 05.02.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
2:20.13 5 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) 04. - 05.02.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
2:23.97 3 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 21. - 22.01.2022 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
2:31.13 4 Saint Petersburg Single Distances Championships - Junior B/C 27. - 29.12.2021 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
2:32.45 5 Northwestern Federal District Junior B/C Championships 18. - 19.12.2021 Vologda (RUS)
Last Update: 21.04.2024
Total 33 competitions over the 3000 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
4:56.18 32 Russia - Junior B Championships 2024 20. - 22.02.2024 Kolomna (RUS)
4:56.18 32 Russia - Junior B Championships 2024 20. - 22.02.2024 Kolomna (RUS)
NC - Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) 03. - 04.02.2024 Kolomna (RUS)
5:22.74 12 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 19. - 20.01.2024 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
WDR - Saint Petersburg Single Distances Championships 26. - 28.12.2023 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
NC - Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) 16. - 17.12.2023 Vologda (RUS)
NC - Competitions Moscow region 31.10. - 01.11.2023 Kolomna (RUS)
4:48.03 4 Speed Skating Prize "Kolomna Center" 06. - 07.09.2023 Kolomna (RUS)
4:44.24 4 Kolomensky ice 25. - 26.03.2023 Kolomna (RUS)
4:44.24 3 Kolomensky ice 25. - 26.03.2023 Kolomna (RUS)
4:46.27 5 Russia - Junior C Championships 2023 20. - 21.02.2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:46.27 5 Russia - Junior C Championships 2023 20. - 21.02.2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
5:00.96 2 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) 02. - 03.02.2023 Olenegorsk (RUS)
5:00.96 2 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) 02. - 03.02.2023 Olenegorsk (RUS)
4:57.34 2 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 20. - 21.01.2023 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
4:57.34 2 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 20. - 21.01.2023 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
4:53.90 1 City Championships St. Petersburg 27. - 29.12.2022 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
4:53.90 3 City Championships St. Petersburg 27. - 29.12.2022 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
5:23.24 3 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) 17. - 18.12.2022 Vologda (RUS)
5:23.24 3 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) 17. - 18.12.2022 Vologda (RUS)
4:50.62 2 Competitions Moscow Region Junior B-D 05. - 06.11.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
4:50.62 6 Competitions Moscow Region Junior B-D 05. - 06.11.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
4:56.27 5 Speed Skating Stadion Kolomna Prize 27. - 28.08.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
4:56.27 4 Speed Skating Stadion Kolomna Prize 27. - 28.08.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
4:53.89 9 Kolomna Ice 26. - 27.03.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
4:53.89 7 Kolomna Ice 26. - 27.03.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
5:02.60 2 Kolpinsky District Allround Championships 01. - 02.03.2022 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
5:00.53 23 Golden Skates 21. - 22.02.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:59.07 4 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) 04. - 05.02.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
4:59.07 4 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) 04. - 05.02.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
5:12.90 4 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 21. - 22.01.2022 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
5:34.53 5 Saint Petersburg Single Distances Championships - Junior B/C 27. - 29.12.2021 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
5:40.70 6 Northwestern Federal District Junior B/C Championships 18. - 19.12.2021 Vologda (RUS)
Last Update: 21.04.2024
Total 1 competitions over the Team Pursuit distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
3:28.47 5 Russia - Junior B Championships 2024 20. - 22.02.2024 Kolomna (RUS)
Last Update: 21.04.2024
Total 2 competitions over the 2x500 meter distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
92.240 2 S. Zhurova Prize 26. - 27.02.2021 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
99.880 4 Svetlana Zhurova Prize 28. - 29.02.2020 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
Last Update: 21.04.2024
Total 19 competitions over the Mini combination distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
180.328 21 Russia - Junior B Championships 2024 20. - 22.02.2024 Kolomna (RUS)
91.543 22 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) 03. - 04.02.2024 Kolomna (RUS)
191.996 6 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 19. - 20.01.2024 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
95.003 29 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) 16. - 17.12.2023 Vologda (RUS)
NC - Competitions Moscow region 31.10. - 01.11.2023 Kolomna (RUS)
176.442 2 Kolomensky ice 25. - 26.03.2023 Kolomna (RUS)
178.326 3 Russia - Junior C Championships 2023 20. - 21.02.2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
188.176 1 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) 02. - 03.02.2023 Olenegorsk (RUS)
188.994 2 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 20. - 21.01.2023 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
183.391 5 City Championships St. Petersburg 27. - 29.12.2022 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
195.579 1 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) 17. - 18.12.2022 Vologda (RUS)
181.849 6 Competitions Moscow Region Junior B-D 05. - 06.11.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
181.306 4 Speed Skating Stadion Kolomna Prize 27. - 28.08.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
181.446 5 Kolomna Ice 26. - 27.03.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
190.231 3 Kolpinsky District Allround Championships 01. - 02.03.2022 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
184.858 14 Golden Skates 21. - 22.02.2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
184.995 4 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) 04. - 05.02.2022 Kolomna (RUS)
191.100 3 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) 21. - 22.01.2022 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
202.509 5 Northwestern Federal District Junior B/C Championships 18. - 19.12.2021 Vologda (RUS)
Last Update: 21.04.2024
Total 3 competitions over the Allround distance
Time / PointsRankCompetitionDateLocation
82.940 1 Kolpinsky District Junior D Championships 16. - 17.02.2021 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
103.350 3 Championship Of The Kolpinsky District St. Petersburg Junior D 21. - 22.01.2020 St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS)
104.340 11 Skokova Prize 10. - 11.03.2018 Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS)
Last Update: 21.04.2024