Athlete Data of Carmen Dragoman

Profile image of Carmen Dragoman
Nationality:
Germany
  • Romania (-30.06.1974)
  • FRG (1949-1990) (-02.10.1990)
Other name(s):
Dragomann-Köck
Gender:
Women
Current state:
Retired (M65)
Last competition:
15.12.1991

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestLocationEventDate
100 meter 13.50 Băile Tuşnad (ROU) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1970 28.01.1970
200 meter 23.50 Băile Tuşnad (ROU) Concursul Sperantelor 06.01.1972
300 meter 35.50 Băile Tuşnad (ROU) Cupa Muresul 19.01.1971
500 meter 46.54 Inzell (GER) n/a 01.03.1979
1000 meter 1:32.86 Inzell (GER) n/a 30.12.1978
1500 meter 2:25.28 Inzell (GER) n/a 11.02.1979
3000 meter 5:11.58 Inzell (GER) n/a 23.01.1977
Last Update: 03.02.2023

Established or current Recordholder:

TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Sprint combination 186.500 Inzell (GER) Verbandslauf 30. - 31.12.1978
Sprint combination 189.280 Inzell (GER) German Sprint-Allround Championships 1978 25. - 26.02.1978
Mini combination 197.236 Inzell (GER) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1977 05. - 06.02.1977
Sprint combination 191.655 Grefrath (GER) German Sprint-Allround Championships 1977 26. - 27.01.1977
Mini combination 197.496 Inzell (GER) German Allround Championships 1977 05. - 06.01.1977
Last Update: 03.02.2023
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Mini combination 197.236 Inzell (GER) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1977 05. - 06.02.1977
Sprint combination 191.655 Grefrath (GER) German Sprint-Allround Championships 1977 26. - 27.01.1977
Mini combination 197.496 Inzell (GER) German Allround Championships 1977 05. - 06.01.1977
Last Update: 03.02.2023
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
500 meter 1:00.19 München (GER) Eisfest Des MEV - 10 Jahre Eisstadion 15.12.1991
Last Update: 03.02.2023
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Sprint combination 233.050 Băile Tuşnad (ROU) Cupa Dinamo Brasov 08. - 09.01.1972
Last Update: 03.02.2023
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Sprint combination 233.050 Băile Tuşnad (ROU) Cupa Dinamo Brasov 08. - 09.01.1972
Last Update: 03.02.2023
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Sprint combination 189.280 Inzell (GER) German Sprint-Allround Championships 1978 25. - 26.02.1978
1000 meter 1:36.16 Inzell (GER) German Sprint-Allround Championships 1978 25.02.1978
Sprint combination 191.655 Grefrath (GER) German Sprint-Allround Championships 1977 26. - 27.01.1977
1000 meter 1:36.67 Grefrath (GER) German Sprint-Allround Championships 1977 26.01.1977
Mini combination 197.496 Inzell (GER) German Allround Championships 1977 05. - 06.01.1977
100 meter 13.50 Băile Tuşnad (ROU) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1970 28.01.1970
Last Update: 03.02.2023
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
Mini combination 197.236 Inzell (GER) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1977 05. - 06.02.1977
1500 meter 2:49.40 Miercurea Ciuc (Csikszereda) (ROU) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1974 27.01.1974
100 meter 13.50 Băile Tuşnad (ROU) Romanian Youth Allround Championships 1970 28.01.1970
Last Update: 03.02.2023
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
3000 meter 6:18.40 Băile Tuşnad (ROU) Cupa Romanei 28.01.1973
Mini combination 232.399 Băile Tuşnad (ROU) Cupa Romanei 27. - 28.01.1973
Mini combination 197.236 Inzell (GER) German A-Juniors Championships Allround 1977 05. - 06.02.1977
Sprint combination 191.655 Grefrath (GER) German Sprint-Allround Championships 1977 26. - 27.01.1977
3000 meter 5:11.58 Inzell (GER) BEV Rennen 23.01.1977
Mini combination 197.496 Inzell (GER) German Allround Championships 1977 05. - 06.01.1977
Last Update: 03.02.2023

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
National Championships - 1 1 2 4 4
National Championships Juniors 7 2 1 10 10 10
Country Match - - - - 1 1
International Top Events - - - - 1 4
Other International 2 - 4 6 22 29
Other National 19 6 3 28 36 38
Last Update: 03.02.2023 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 1991 - 1992

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 180.393 World Allround Championships Juniors 2003 Kushiro (JPN) 21. - 22.02.2003
[object Object][object Object] 3:31.23 World Allround Championships Juniors 2003 Kushiro (JPN) 21.02.2003
[object Object][object Object] 3:16.35 World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 Collalbo (ITA) 03.03.2002
Last Update: 03.02.2023
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

National Championships

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
[object Object][object Object] 180.393 World Allround Championships Juniors 2003 Kushiro (JPN) 21. - 22.02.2003
[object Object][object Object] 3:31.23 World Allround Championships Juniors 2003 Kushiro (JPN) 21.02.2003
[object Object][object Object] 3:16.35 World Allround Championships Juniors 2002 Collalbo (ITA) 03.03.2002
Last Update: 03.02.2023