Athlete Data of Bogdan Sukhorukov

Profile image of Bogdan Sukhorukov
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Богдан Сухоруков
Gender:
Men
Current state:
Active (C1)
Last competition:
06.02.2024

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
12.15
04.02.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
12.15
04.02.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
300 meter
32.88
13.03.2021
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
500 meter
43.08
14.12.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
43.08
14.12.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
43.81
24.03.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1000 meter
1:25.84
24.01.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:25.84
24.01.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:28.39
12.03.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
1500 meter
2:13.39
23.01.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:13.39
23.01.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
2:23.60
21.03.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
3000 meter
4:48.51
24.01.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
4:48.51
24.01.2024
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
n/a
Last Update: 24.02.2024

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Other National 1 4 2 7 24 42
Last Update: 24.02.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 1 3 1 5 19 30
Tscheljabinsk (RUS) - 1 1 2 4 9
Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) - - - - 1 2
Kolomna (RUS) - - - - - 1
Last Update: 24.02.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2023 - 2024

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
16
18 / 15 / 18 / 18
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
187.659 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 05. - 06.02.2024
8
12 / 9 / 9 / 12
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
178.788 Tsjeljabinsk Region Allround Championships Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23. - 24.01.2024
NC
21 / 22 / 19 / NC
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
138.856 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09. - 10.01.2024
13
22 / 12 / 12 / 21
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
181.054 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 14. - 15.12.2023
NC
7 / NC
sprint2 (Junior B/C)
500m / 1000m
43.290 Control Starts Sports School Nr. 1 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 07.12.2023
5
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:26.62 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.11.2023
11
3000 meter (Junior C)
4:56.00 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.11.2023
DNS
500 meter (Junior C)
- Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.11.2023
DNS
1500 meter (Junior C)
- Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.11.2023
4
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:26.73 City Championships Tsjeljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.11.2023
8
3000 meter (Junior C)
4:57.82 City Championships Tsjeljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.11.2023
7
500 meter (Junior C)
43.60 City Championships Tsjeljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.11.2023
4
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:14.83 City Championships Tsjeljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.11.2023
Last Update: 24.02.2024
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

Other National

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
16
18 / 15 / 18 / 18
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
187.659 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 3) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 05. - 06.02.2024
8
12 / 9 / 9 / 12
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
178.788 Tsjeljabinsk Region Allround Championships Junior B/C Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23. - 24.01.2024
NC
NC / 19 / 22 / 21
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
138.856 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 2) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09. - 10.01.2024
13
21 / 12 / 12 / 22
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
181.054 Junior B/C Championships - Ural Federal District (Stage 1) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 14. - 15.12.2023
NC
NC / 7
sprint2 (Junior B/C)
500m / 1000m
43.290 Control Starts Sports School Nr. 1 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 07.12.2023
5
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:26.62 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.11.2023
11
3000 meter (Junior C)
4:56.00 Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 28.11.2023
DNS
500 meter (Junior C)
- Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.11.2023
DNS
1500 meter (Junior C)
- Open Cup Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 27.11.2023
4
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:26.73 City Championships Tsjeljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.11.2023
8
3000 meter (Junior C)
4:57.82 City Championships Tsjeljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.11.2023
7
500 meter (Junior C)
43.60 City Championships Tsjeljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.11.2023
4
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:14.83 City Championships Tsjeljabinsk Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.11.2023
2
2 / 2
sprint2 (Junior D)
500m / 1000m
88.130 Sports School No. 1 Championships - Inga Artamonova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.03.2023
41
1000 meter (Junior Allround)
1:30.33 Open Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region- Single Distance Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 22.03.2023
60
500 meter (Junior)
45.23 Open Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region- Single Distance Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.03.2023
34
1500 meter (Junior)
2:23.60 Open Championship Tsjeljabinsk Region- Single Distance Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 21.03.2023
NC
11 / 23 / 15 / NC
Sprint combination
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
- Silver Skates Kolomna (RUS) 11. - 12.03.2023
2
500 meter (Junior D)
46.10 City Championships Tsjeljabinsk Junior D-E Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 26.02.2023
6
12 / 4 / 5 / 7
Sprint combination
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
188.775 Silver Skate Ural Federal District Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 18. - 19.02.2023
2
1 / 4 / 1 / 6
Sprint combination (Junior D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
179.865 Junior D-F Championship Allround Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 07. - 08.02.2023
5
100 meter (Grade 6-8)
12.15 Ice is our Hope Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 04.02.2023
3
2 / 3
sprint2 (Junior D)
500m / 1000m
93.865 City Championships Tsjeljabinsk Junior D/E/F Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 22.01.2023
1
1 / 5
100/500 meter (Junior D)
100m / 500m
57.690 Championship MBU Sportsschool No. 1 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 20.10.2022
6
500 meter (Junior D)
47.02 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 13.03.2022
15
500 meter (Junior D)
55.62 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 25.02.2022
16
18 / 23 / 15 / 20
Sprint combination
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
198.990 Silver Skates Semi-Final Zone Central Jekaterinburg (Sverdlovsk) (RUS) 19. - 20.02.2022
12
22 / 10 / 7 / 15
Sprint combination (Junior D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
193.285 Individual And Team Championship Of The Tsjeljabinsk Region Allround Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 08. - 09.02.2022
9
11 / 6 / 14 / 8
Sprint combination (Junior D)
500m (1. Race) / 1000m (1. Race) / 500m (2. Race) / 1000m (2. Race)
206.920 Tsjeljabinsk City Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15. - 16.01.2022
10
500 meter (Junior D)
49.09 Tsjeljabinsk City Junior D/E Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 25.11.2021
5
1000 meter (Junior D)
1:36.95 Tsjeljabinsk City Junior D/E Championships Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 25.11.2021
4
500 meter (Junior D)
48.72 Control Starts - Sports School No. 1 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.11.2021
2
1000 meter (Junior D)
1:39.41 Control Starts - Sports School No. 1 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 11.11.2021
5
500 meter (Junior D)
50.79 Sports School No. 1 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.10.2021
4
1000 meter (Junior D)
1:42.36 Sports School No. 1 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 19.10.2021
20
100 meter (Junior E)
13.65 City Championships - Our Hopes Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 13.03.2021
7
300 meter (Junior E)
32.88 City Championships - Our Hopes Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 13.03.2021
49
100 meter (Junior D)
13.25 Inga Artamonova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 06.03.2021
22
500 meter (Junior D)
54.95 Inga Artamonova Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 06.03.2021
8
100 meter (Junior E/F)
13.59 Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior D-F Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10.11.2020
3
300 meter (Junior E/F)
33.63 Sports School No. 1 Championships - Junior D-F Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 10.11.2020
14
16 / 15
2k 100/300 meter (Junior E)
100m / 300m
55.820 A.V.Beloglazov Prize Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 22.12.2019
Last Update: 24.02.2024