Athlete Data of Andela Wágnerová

Profile image of Andela Wágnerová
Nationality:
Czechoslovakia (-1992)
Other name(s):
Wágnerová-Skopova
Gender:
Women
Current state:
Retired (n/a)
Last competition:
01.01.1945

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestLocationEventDate
500 meter 1:02.30 Praha (CZE) Mendelova Sidlova Bodovacka 15.02.1942
1000 meter 2:10.30 Praha (CZE) Mendelova Sidlova Bodovacka 15.02.1942
1500 meter 3:37.20 Praha (CZE) Bohemian-Moravian Allround Championships 1941 02.02.1941
3000 meter 7:15.00 Praha (CZE) Mendelova Sidlova Bodovacka 15.02.1942
Last Update: 02.03.2024

Established or current Recordholder:

TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
1000 meter 2:10.30 Praha (CZE) Mendelova Sidlova Bodovacka 15.02.1942
3000 meter 7:15.00 Praha (CZE) Mendelova Sidlova Bodovacka 15.02.1942
1500 meter 3:37.20 Praha (CZE) Bohemian-Moravian Allround Championships 1941 01.02.1941
1500 meter 3:41.60 Mladá Boleslav (CZE) Bohemian Allround Championships 1941 19.01.1941
1000 meter 2:14.20 Praha (CZE) Memorial Bohumil Potucek 29.12.1940
500 meter 1:02.30 Praha (CZE) Memorial Bohumil Potucek 29.12.1940
Last Update: 02.03.2024
TypeTime / PointsLocationCompetitionDate
1500 meter 3:37.20 Praha (CZE) Bohemian-Moravian Allround Championships 1941 01.02.1941
Last Update: 02.03.2024

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
National Championships 2 - - 2 2 2
Other National 7 - 1 8 8 9
Last Update: 02.03.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Praha (CZE) 6 - 1 7 7 8
Mladá Boleslav (CZE) 1 - - 1 1 1
Plzeň (CZE) 1 - - 1 1 1
Ostrava-Vítkovice (CZE) 1 - - 1 1 1
Last Update: 02.03.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 1944 - 1945

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
NC
NC / NC / NC
mini3
500m / 1500m / 1000m
Propagandarennen BZK Praha Praha (CZE) 01.01.1945
Last Update: 02.03.2024
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

National Championships

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
1
1 / 2 / 2
3k 5/15/30 meter
500m / 1500m / 3000m
210.949 Bohemian-Moravian Allround Championships 1942 Praha (CZE) 17. - 18.01.1942
1
1 / 1 / 1
3k 5/15/30 meter
500m / 1500m / 3000m
214.566 Bohemian-Moravian Allround Championships 1941 Praha (CZE) 01. - 02.02.1941
Last Update: 02.03.2024