Athlete Data of Anastasija Ljangasova

Profile image of Anastasija Ljangasova
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Анастасия Лянгасова
Spellings:

Anastasiya Lyangasova

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (A1)
Last competition:
01.03.2024

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
12.96
14.01.2019
Kirov (RUS)
n/a n/a
500 meter
42.40
31.01.2024
Moscow (RUS)
42.40
31.01.2024
Moscow (RUS)
43.66
15.02.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1000 meter
1:23.25
01.02.2024
Moscow (RUS)
1:23.25
01.02.2024
Moscow (RUS)
1:25.71
16.02.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1500 meter
2:09.00
31.01.2024
Moscow (RUS)
2:09.00
31.01.2024
Moscow (RUS)
2:11.96
15.02.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
3000 meter
4:40.72
01.02.2024
Moscow (RUS)
4:40.72
01.02.2024
Moscow (RUS)
4:56.18
16.02.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Team Sprint
1:41.72
12.03.2022
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
1:42.48
08.11.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
1:42.92
24.02.2023
Kirov (RUS)
Team Pursuit
3:37.24
17.02.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
3:39.40
09.11.2023
Kolomna (RUS)
3:37.24
17.02.2023
Tscheljabinsk (RUS)
Last Update: 15.06.2024

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
National Championships Juniors - - - - 6 20
Other National 9 11 12 32 83 132
Last Update: 15.06.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2023 - 2024

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
7
1500 meter
2:24.93 S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) Kirov (RUS) 01.03.2024
8
Mass Start
7:26.38 S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) Kirov (RUS) 01.03.2024
7
1000 meter
1:31.74 S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) Kirov (RUS) 29.02.2024
3
Team Pursuit
4:00.00 S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) Kirov (RUS) 29.02.2024
2
Team Sprint
1:47.15 S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) Kirov (RUS) 28.02.2024
15
500 meter
45.38 S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) Kirov (RUS) 28.02.2024
10
3000 meter
5:20.67 S.M. Kirov Prizes (RSU-Cup) Kirov (RUS) 28.02.2024
11
Mass Start
10:27.82 II All-Russian Spartakiade Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.02.2024
21
1500 meter
2:10.83 II All-Russian Spartakiade Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.02.2024
22
1000 meter
1:24.73 II All-Russian Spartakiade Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.02.2024
32
500 meter
43.04 II All-Russian Spartakiade Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 14.02.2024
18
3000 meter
4:45.66 II All-Russian Spartakiade Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 14.02.2024
11
Mass Start
5:40.65 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 02.02.2024
11
1000 meter
1:23.25 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 01.02.2024
13
3000 meter
4:40.72 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 01.02.2024
20
500 meter
42.40 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 31.01.2024
9
6 / 10 / 6 / 12
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
173.811 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 31.01. - 01.02.2024
6
1500 meter
2:09.00 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 31.01.2024
6
1500 meter
2:10.18 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.01.2024
8
Mass Start
6:30.51 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.01.2024
5
1000 meter
1:24.44 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.01.2024
13
500 meter
42.99 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.01.2024
9
3000 meter
4:44.65 Aleksandr Kibalko Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.01.2024
10
12 / 10 / 16 / 9
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
176.727 L. P. Skoblikova Prize (RSU-Cup) Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 09. - 10.12.2023
17
1500 meter
2:21.59 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 26.11.2023
40
1000 meter
1:34.56 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 25.11.2023
11
Mass Start (Semifinal 2)
7:54.03 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 25.11.2023
35
500 meter
44.87 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 24.11.2023
41
3000 meter
5:24.58 Memory B.A. Sjilkov (RSU Cup II) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 24.11.2023
11
1500 meter
2:10.29 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 10.11.2023
13
1000 meter
1:24.01 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2023
14
Mass Start (Semifinal 1)
4:48.84 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2023
4
Team Pursuit
3:39.40 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 09.11.2023
9
Team Sprint
1:42.48 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2023
44
500 meter
43.73 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2023
18
3000 meter
4:42.02 Prizes City District Kolomna (RSU-Cup 1) Kolomna (RUS) 08.11.2023
5
1000 meter (Junior A)
1:26.48 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.10.2023
6
3000 meter (Junior A)
4:50.03 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.10.2023
10
18 / 5 / 7 / 11
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
180.041 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23. - 24.10.2023
16
500 meter (Junior A)
44.61 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.10.2023
4
1500 meter (Junior A)
2:11.56 Prizes Of Tsjeljabinsk Region Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.10.2023
11
1000 meter (Junior A)
2:04.73 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.08.2023
5
3000 meter (Junior A)
4:52.87 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 24.08.2023
29
11 / 4 / 35 / 7
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
200.782 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23. - 24.08.2023
10
500 meter (Junior A)
44.52 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.08.2023
7
1500 meter (Junior A)
2:15.26 RSU Summer Cup Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 23.08.2023
Last Update: 15.06.2024
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

National Championships Juniors

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
11
Mass Start
5:40.65 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 02.02.2024
11
1000 meter
1:23.25 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 01.02.2024
13
3000 meter
4:40.72 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 01.02.2024
20
500 meter
42.40 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 31.01.2024
9
6 / 10 / 12 / 6
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
173.811 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 31.01. - 01.02.2024
6
1500 meter
2:09.00 Russia - Junior Championships 2024 Moscow (RUS) 31.01.2024
6
Mass Start
6:34.68 Russia - Junior B Championships 2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.02.2023
8
Team Pursuit
3:37.24 Russia - Junior B Championships 2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.02.2023
15
1000 meter
1:25.71 Russia - Junior B Championships 2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.02.2023
23
3000 meter
4:56.18 Russia - Junior B Championships 2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.02.2023
25
500 meter
43.66 Russia - Junior B Championships 2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.02.2023
13
7 / 25 / 15 / 23
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
179.864 Russia - Junior B Championships 2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15. - 16.02.2023
7
1500 meter
2:11.96 Russia - Junior B Championships 2023 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 15.02.2023
20
Mass Start
8:18.24 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.02.2022
7
Team Pursuit
3:40.34 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 18.02.2022
14
1000 meter
1:26.04 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.02.2022
20
3000 meter
4:53.76 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 17.02.2022
28
500 meter
43.92 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.02.2022
19
14 / 24 / 27 / 20
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
181.246 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16. - 17.02.2022
24
1500 meter
2:16.04 Russia - Junior B Championships 2022 Tscheljabinsk (RUS) 16.02.2022
Last Update: 15.06.2024