Athlete Data of Anastasija Konovalenko

Profile image of Anastasija Konovalenko
Nationality:
Russia
Native language:
Анастасия Коноваленко
Spellings:

Anastasiya Konovalenko

Gender:
Women
Current state:
Active (Neo)
Last competition:
31.03.2019

Personal Bests:

DistancePersonal BestCurrent SeasonPrevious Season
100 meter
12.90
24.03.2015
Montjegorsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
300 meter
38.28
24.03.2015
Montjegorsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
500 meter
44.69
24.02.2018
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a n/a
1000 meter
1:31.53
26.02.2019
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a n/a
1500 meter
2:21.86
24.02.2018
Kolomna (RUS)
n/a n/a
3000 meter
5:04.82
25.08.2018
Minsk (BLR)
n/a n/a
5000 meter
9:36.24
01.04.2018
Olenegorsk (RUS)
n/a n/a
Last Update: 22.05.2024

Podiums:

Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
National Championships Juniors - - - - 1 6
Other International - - - - - 6
Other National 4 7 12 23 51 65
Last Update: 22.05.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)
Event1st Rank2st Rank3st RankTotalTop-10Starts
Olenegorsk (RUS) 4 7 10 21 42 42
Montjegorsk (RUS) - - 1 1 4 5
Tromsø (NOR) - - 1 1 1 1
Kolomna (RUS) - - - - 2 19
Minsk (BLR) - - - - - 6
Murmansk (RUS) - - - - - 1
Vologda (RUS) - - - - 2 2
St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) - - - - 1 1
Last Update: 22.05.2024 (World Cup Podiums, Total and Top-10 are for Division-A, only)

Competition Ranking:

Select Season:

Competitons sorted by active Seasons:

Season: 2018 - 2019

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
1
2 / 1 / 1 / 1
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
204.156 Olenegorsk City Championships Olenegorsk (RUS) 30. - 31.03.2019
3
5 / 3 / 3 / 4
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
204.885 59th Student Festival Of The North Olenegorsk (RUS) 22. - 23.03.2019
2
2 / 3
klein2
500m / 3000m
100.023 City Festival Of The North Olenegorsk (RUS) 02. - 03.03.2019
49
1000 meter
1:31.53 Russian Youth Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 26.02.2019
9
Mass Start
6:20.75 Russian Youth Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 26.02.2019
35
500 meter
44.98 Russian Youth Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 25.02.2019
NC
52 / 35 / 49 / NC
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
138.705 Russian Youth Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 25. - 26.02.2019
52
1500 meter
2:23.88 Russian Youth Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 25.02.2019
6
6 / 12 / 6 / 8
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
197.589 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 3) Olenegorsk (RUS) 09.02.2019
1
1 / 1
mini2 (Junior C)
500m / 1500m
97.213 Murmansk Regional Championships Olenegorsk (RUS) 26.01.2019
NC
13 / 9 / NC / NC
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
98.700 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 2) St. Petersburg (Leningrad) (RUS) 23. - 24.01.2019
2
2 / 2 / 3 / 3
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
201.508 Regional Championships Murmansk Olenegorsk (RUS) 05. - 06.01.2019
1
500 meter
44.99 City Competition Neujahrspreis Olenegorsk (RUS) 30.12.2018
3
1500 meter
2:39.06 City Competition Neujahrspreis Olenegorsk (RUS) 30.12.2018
3
1000 meter
1:36.97 City Competition I.S. Ryzhova Olenegorsk (RUS) 29.12.2018
4
3000 meter
5:26.52 City Competition I.S. Ryzhova Olenegorsk (RUS) 29.12.2018
3
3 / 3
sprint2 (Junior C)
500m / 1000m
94.485 Cup Of The Murmansk Region Olenegorsk (RUS) 23.12.2018
3
3 / 3
sprint2 (Junior A/B/C)
500m / 1000m
96.665 Saisoneröffnung/Stadtwettbewerb Olenegorsk (RUS) 22.12.2018
8
40 / 3 / 7 / 5
Mini combination (Junior C)
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
218.008 Junior B/C Championships - Northwest Federal District (Stage 1) Vologda (RUS) 15. - 16.12.2018
17
1000 meter (Junior C)
1:33.58 Meisterschaft Des Moskauer Oblast Kolomna (RUS) 04.11.2018
16
3000 meter (Junior C)
5:19.46 Meisterschaft Des Moskauer Oblast Kolomna (RUS) 04.11.2018
15
500 meter (Junior C)
45.24 Meisterschaft Des Moskauer Oblast Kolomna (RUS) 03.11.2018
20
1500 meter (Junior C)
2:25.85 Meisterschaft Des Moskauer Oblast Kolomna (RUS) 03.11.2018
24
500 meter
45.32 International Race Minsk (BLR) 25.08.2018
11
3000 meter
5:04.82 International Race Minsk (BLR) 25.08.2018
24
500 meter
45.39 Belarus Open Cup Minsk (BLR) 19.08.2018
14
1500 meter
2:25.77 Belarus Open Cup Minsk (BLR) 19.08.2018
24
500 meter
44.99 Belarus Open Cup Minsk (BLR) 18.08.2018
31
1000 meter
1:32.72 Belarus Open Cup Minsk (BLR) 18.08.2018
Last Update: 22.05.2024
Select Category:

Competitions sorted by Relevance and Importance:

National Championships Juniors

PosDistanceTime / PointsCompetitionLocationDate
49
1000 meter
1:31.53 Russian Youth Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 26.02.2019
9
Mass Start
6:20.75 Russian Youth Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 26.02.2019
35
500 meter
44.98 Russian Youth Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 25.02.2019
52
1500 meter
2:23.88 Russian Youth Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 25.02.2019
NC
52 / 35 / 49 / NC
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
138.705 Russian Youth Championships 2019 Kolomna (RUS) 25. - 26.02.2019
NC
27 / 35 / 38
Mini combination
500m / 1500m / 1000m / 3000m
Russian Youth Allround Championships 2018 Kolomna (RUS) 24. - 25.02.2018
Last Update: 22.05.2024